Jump to content

Texans at the 2009 Super Nationals


rebelracewriter

Recommended Posts

Heat 01 -- 1. Clint Wendel, Mason City; 2. Jeff Schroyer, Boone; 3. Todd Shute, Des Moines; 4. Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas; 5. Joren Boyce, Minot, N.D.; 6. Alison Quick, Redding; 7. Lyle Shepard, Manhattan, Kan.; 8. Larry Hall, Rochester, Minn.; 9. Johnathan Thimmesch, Aurora.

 

Heat 02 -- 1. Jeff Stephens, Arion; 2. Brian Schmitt, Wall Lake; 3. Scott Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 4. Jamey Kennicutt, Gothenburg, Neb.; 5. Beau Taylor, Canton, Mo.; 6. Cory Wray, Jamesport, Mo.; 7. Mark Noble, Blooming Prairie, Minn.; 8. Jay Goosmann, Merrill; 9. Kevin Fitzgerald, Brentwood, Calif..

 

Heat 03 -- 1. Pat Graham, Ames; 2. Chris Burk, Friend, Neb.; 3. Terry Pruitt, Dexter; 4. Clint Hatlestad, Glencoe, Minn.; 5. Brandon Hagan, Mc Cook, Neb.; 6. Richard McDaniel, Edgewood, Texas; 7. Paul Thorpe, New Londen, Wis; 8. David Bouzek, Trenton, Mo.; 9. Garry Hall, Rochester, Minn..

 

Heat 04 -- 1. Scott Olson, Blairsburg; 2. Mark Elliott, Webster City; 3. Skeeter Paris, Boone; 4. Travis Spaulding, Greenville, Wis; 5. Lance Borgman, Beatrice, Neb.; 6. Russell Huxford, Green Bay, Wis; 7. Owen Puckett, Artesia, N.M; 8. Tim Zeman, Muscatine; 9. Jason Morehouse, Evansdale.

 

Heat 05 -- 1. Brandon Carley, Farmington, N.M; 2. Mark Griffin, Canton, Pa.; 3. Andrew Snyder, Dunkerton; 4. Darren Huntley, Ogden; 5. Keith Lewandowski, McLouth, Kan.; 6. Jeffrey Anderson, Atlantic; 7. Mike Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 8. Jeff Jones, Council Bluffs; 9. Tim Ward, Mesa, Ariz..

 

Heat 06 -- 1. Jason Estes, Winston, Mo.; 2. Brad Pounds, Bakersfield, Calif.; 3. Russ Dickerson, Boone; 4. Jeff Nielsen, Pocahontas; 5. Clay Daly, Winton, Calif.; 6. Craig Carlson, Madrid; 7. Kenny Ziegler, Junction City, Kan.; 8. T. J. Stalker, Mason City; 9. Adam Johnson, Independence.

 

Heat 07 -- 1. Jim Lynch, Bloomfield; 2. Jim Roach, Kohoka, Mo.; 3. Scott Simatovich, State Center; 4. Jay Foster, Phoenix, Ariz.; 5. Chase Ruble, Hotchkiss, Colo.; 6. Benji LaCrosse, Green Bay, Wis; 7. Ron Pope, Mason City; 8. Jeremy Mills, Garner; 9. J.J. Wise, Manley.

 

Heat 08 -- 1. Paul Stone, Winton, Calif.; 2. Brett Ladehoff, Marshalltown; 3. Kyle Kudick, Two Rivers, Wis; 4. Jay Matthias, De Pere, Wis; 5. Dave Hardesty, Minneapolis, Kan.; 6. Curtis Stiles Jr., Liverpool, N.Y.; 7. Jesse Cowles, Council Bluffs; 8. Shane DeMey, Dennison; 9. Eric Mullen, Seymour, Wis.

 

Heat 09 -- 1. Dale Caswell, Central Square, N.Y.; 2. Tim Stevens, Cedar Rapids; 3. Brad Williams, Lytton; 4. Steve Reynolds, Springfield, S.D.; 5. David Nielsen, Courtland, Minn.; 6. Andrew Timm, Mankato, Minn.; 7. Scotty Allen, Urbana, Mo.; 8. Toby Steele, Beaverton, Mich.; 9. Colby Dixon, James Port, Mo..

 

Heat 10 -- 1. Brent Fielder, Chapman, Kan.; 2. Tony Schultz, North Platte, Neb.; 3. Chris Abelson, Sioux City; 4. Michael Manson, Manchester; 5. Chris Stein, Davenport; 6. Ronn Lauritzen, Jesup; 7. Les (Bo) Lundquist, Sioux City; 8. Andy Krieger, Burlington; 9. Sean Tyson, Council Bluffs.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Heat 11 -- 1. Jason Snyder, Dunkerton; 2. Mike Knapp, New London, Wis; 3. Mark Gaskill, Shelton, Neb.; 4. Chad Estes, Troy, Texas; 5. Trevor Egbert, Belton, Texas; 6. Ed Thomas, Waterloo; 7. Lloyd Henderson, Bouton; 8. Dennis Betzer, Central City; 9. Tom Killen, Des Moines.

 

Heat 12 -- 1. Jeff Feaster, Dakota City; 2. David Thome, Spalding, Neb.; 3. Marcus Yarie, Wausau, Wis; 4. Tom Eiklor, Barton, N.Y.; 5. Doug Firgard, Hudson; 6. Joe College, Earlham; 7. Ronnie Plog Jr, Green Bay, Wis; 8. Neal Debord, Amarillo, Texas; 9. Danny Holt, Topeka, Kan..

 

Heat 13 -- 1. John Logue, Jr., Boone; 2. Brandon Blochlinger, Concordia, Kan.; 3. Eric VanIten, Greenbay, Wis; 4. Dennis Pittman, Jamacia; 5. William Gould, Broken Bow, Okla.; 6. Jerry Wilinski, Seymour, Wis; 7. Tim Czarneski, Denmark, Wis; 8. Bob Moore, Sioux City; 9. Ricky Alvarado, Delta, Colo..

 

Heat 14 -- 1. Chris Dawson, Post, Texas; 2. Brandon Rothzen, Raritan, Ill.; 3. Michael Albertsen, Audubon; 4. Dylan Smith, Osceola, Neb.; 5. Scott Hogan, Vinton; 6. Marty Clark, Russell, Kan.; 7. Dennis Durmas, Whitewater, Colo.; 8. Chad Wernette, Sheridan, Mich.; 9. Jeremy Frenier, Fort Morgan, Colo..

 

Heat 15 -- 1. Wade Cross, Phillips, Neb.; 2. Mike Molle, Glidden; 3. Max Corporon, Marion; 4. David Schuster, Waterville, Minn.; 5. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids; 6. Ryan Marshall, Kansasville, Wis; 7. Chase Mewhirter, Atlantic; 8. Karl Rose, Merced, Calif.; 9. Nathan Landauer, Lincoln, Neb..

 

Heat 16 -- 1. Jeremie Hedrick, Perry; 2. Greg Cox, Altoona; 3. Chris Bragg, Springtown, Texas; 4. Jim Cooper, Ames; 5. Jimmy Gustin, Marshalltown; 6. Brian Calhoon, Beloit, Kan.; 7. Damon Haslip, Waseca, Minn.; 8. Richard Mueller, Jackson, Wyo.; 9. Mike Weikert, Jr., Muscatine.

 

Heat 17 -- 1. Ricky Stephan, S. Sioux City, Neb.; 2. David Murray, Oberlin, Kan.; 3. Troy Cordes, Raymond; 4. Kevin Sternard, Sturgeon Bay, Wis; 5. Dean Maurer, Greenleaf, Wis; 6. Wayne Graybeal, Springfield, Mo.; 7. Jesse Dennis, Prescott; 8. Regan Tafoya, Farmington, N.M; 9. Donald Alvord, Locke, N.Y..

 

Heat 18 -- 1. Chad Porter, Madison Lake, Minn.; 2. Randy Brown, Chowchilla, Calif.; 3. Jonah Chinn, Sioux City; 4. John McClure, Clarksville, Mich.; 5. Mark Zorn, Russell, Kan.; 6. Mark Dotson, Cameron, Mo.; 7. Mike Hathcock, Venus, Texas; 8. Rik Gropp, Lincoln, Neb.; 9. Chris Derenne, Luxemburg, Wis.

 

Heat 19 -- 1. Jay Steffens, North Platte, Neb.; 2. Rich Smith, Davenport; 3. Dan Ratajczak, Frog Station, Wis; 4. Jerry Luloff, Indepenence; 5. Steven Glenn, Hamilton, Mo.; 6. Mike McCarthy, Round Rock, Texas; 7. Tom Rawlins, Kellogg; 8. Kyle Robinson, Pilot Point, Texas; 9. Mark Lueken, Albion, Neb..

 

Heat 20 -- 1. Al Hejna, Clear Lake; 2. Eric Dailey, Armstrong; 3. Jared Siefert, Green Bay, Wis; 4. David Mayhew, Bakersfield, Calif.; 5. T.J. Herndon, Atwood, Tenn.; 6. Adam Bolin, Waterloo; 7. Corey Lagroon, Salina, Kan.; 8. Bill Roberts, Burlington; 9. Jacob Murray, Hartford.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

A-Main 01 -- 1. Jeff Stephens, Arion; 2. Pat Graham, Ames; 3. Mark Elliott, Webster City; 4. Paul Stone, Winton, Calif.; 5. Scott Olson, Blairsburg; 6. Brandon Carley, Farmington, N.M; 7. Dale Caswell, Central Square, N.Y.; 8. Jeff Schroyer, Boone; 9. Brett Ladehoff, Marshalltown; 10. Brad Pounds, Bakersfield, Calif.; 11. Jason Estes, Winston, Mo.; 12. Clint Wendel, Mason City; 13. Brian Schmitt, Wall Lake; 14. Tony Schultz, North Platte, Neb.; 15. Chris Burk, Friend, Neb.; 16. Mark Griffin, Canton, Pa.; 17. Tim Stevens, Cedar Rapids; 18. Jim Roach, Kohoka, Mo.; 19. Jim Lynch, Bloomfield; 20. Brent Fielder, Chapman, Kan.

Results unofficial pending post-race inspection.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Sorry for the delay on these......IMCA was slow to post them and once they did they transcribed Wednesdays results to Thursday

 

A-Main 02 -- 1. David Murray, Oberlin, Kan.; 2. Al Hejna, Clear Lake; 3. Eric Dailey, Armstrong; 4. Wade Cross, Phillips, Neb.; 5. Brandon Rothzen, Raritan, Ill.; 6. Greg Cox, Altoona; 7. Ricky Stephan, S. Sioux City, Neb.; 8. Jeff Feaster, Dakota City; 9. Brandon Blochlinger, Concordia, Kan.; 10. Jay Steffens, North Platte, Neb.; 11. Jason Snyder, Dunkerton; 12. Chad Porter, Madison Lake, Minn.; 13. David Thome, Spalding, Neb.; 14. Randy Brown, Chowchilla, Calif.; 15. Mike Molle, Glidden; 16. Mike Knapp, New London, Wis; 17. Rich Smith, Davenport; 18. John Logue, Jr., Boone; 19. Chris Dawson, Post, Texas; 20. Jeremie Hedrick, Perry.

 

A-Main 03 -- 1. Nick Deal, Walnut; 2. Jeff Taylor, Jonesboro, Ark.; 3. Reese Coffee, Hinton; 4. Adam Larson, Ames; 5. Nate Caruth, Ames; 6. Sean Jerovetz, Sobieski, Wis; 7. Dan Nelson, Beatrice, Neb.; 8. Randy Brands, Boyden; 9. RM VanPay,

Denmark, Wis; 10. Brad Weaver, Binghamton, N.Y.;11. Greg Dinsmore, Kerrville, Texas; 12. Mike Wedelstadt, Fremont, Wis; 13. Mike Petersilie, Hoisington, Kan.; 14. Todd Stinehart, Waseca, Minn.; 15. Jerimiah Asher, St. Joseph, Mo.; 16. J.J. Courcy, Mexico, N.Y.; 17. Ryan McDaniel, Olivehurst, Calif.; 18. Jay Noteboom, Hinton; 19. Nicholas Littlejohn, Fort Worth, Texas; 20. Darin Duffy, Hazelton.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

B-Main 01 -- 1. Terry Pruitt, Dexter; 2. Todd Shute, Des Moines; 3. Travis Spaulding, Greenville, Wis; 4. Skeeter Paris, Boone; 5. Scott Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 6. Lance Borgman, Beatrice, Neb.; 7. Brandon Hagan, Mc Cook, Neb.; 8. Jamey Kennicutt, Gothenburg, Neb.; 9. Joren Boyce, Minot, N.D.; 10. Richard McDaniel, Edgewood, Texas; 11. Russell Huxford, Green Bay, Wis; 12. Alison Quick, Redding; 13. Clint Hatlestad, Glencoe, Minn.; 14. Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas; 15. Keith Lewandowski, McLouth, Kan.; 16. Beau Taylor, Canton, Mo.; 17. Andrew Snyder, Dundkerton; 18. Darren Huntley, Ogden; 19. Cory Wray, Jamesport, Mo.; 20. Jeffrey Anderson, Atlantic.

 

B-Main 02 -- 1. Chris Abelson, Sioux City; 2. Scott Simatovich, State Center; 3. Kyle Kudick, Two Rivers, Wis; 4. Jay Matthias, De Pere, Wis; 5. Benji LaCrosse, Green Bay, Wis; 6. Jeff Nielsen, Pocahontas; 7. Dave Hardesty, Minneapolis, Kan.; 8. Brad Williams, Lytton; 9. Michael Manson, Manchester; 10. Russ Dickerson, Boone; 11. Clay Daly, Winton, Calif.; 12. Jay Foster, Phoenix, Ariz.; 13. Chris Stein, Davenport; 14. Andrew Timm, Mankato, Minn.; 15. Steve Reynolds, Springfield, S.D.; 16. Ronn Lauritzen, Jesup; 17. Chase Ruble, Hotchkiss, Colo.; 18. Craig Carlson, Madrid; 19. Curtis Stiles Jr., Liverpool, N.Y.; 20. David Nielsen, Courtland, Minn..

 

B-Main 03 -- 1. Mark Gaskill, Shelton, Neb.; 2. Marcus Yarie, Wausau, Wis; 3. Eric VanIten, Greenbay, Wis; 4. Max Corporon, Marion; 5. Dylan Smith, Osceola, Neb.; 6. Chad Estes, Troy, Texas; 7. Trevor Egbert, Belton, Texas; 8. Doug Firgard, Hudson; 9. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids; 10. Scott Hogan, Vinton; 11. David Schuster, Waterville, Minn.; 12. William Gould, Broken Bow, Okla.; 13. Dennis Pittman, Jamacia; 14. Ryan Marshall, Kansasville, Wis; 15. Marty Clark, Russell, Kan.; 16. Ed Thomas, Waterloo; 17. Michael Albertsen, Audubon; 18. Jerry Wilinski, Seymour, Wis; 19. Joe College, Earlham; 20. Tom Eiklor, Barton, N.Y..

 

B-Main 04 -- 1. Troy Cordes, Raymond; 2. Dan Ratajczak, Frog Station, Wis; 3. Jared Siefert, Green Bay, Wis; 4. Jimmy Gustin, Marshalltown; 5. Jonah Chinn, Sioux City; 6. Jerry Luloff, Indepenence; 7. Steven Glenn, Hamilton, Mo.; 8. David Mayhew, Bakersfield, Calif.; 9. Mark Dotson, Cameron, Mo.; 10. Dean Maurer, Greenleaf, Wis; 11. T.J. Herndon, Atwood, Tenn.; 12. Kevin Sternard, Sturgeon Bay, Wis; 13. John McClure, Clarksville, Mich.; 14. Adam Bolin, Waterloo; 15. Mark Zorn, Russell, Kan.; 16. Mike McCarthy, Round Rock, Texas; 17. Brian Calhoon, Beloit, Kan.; 18. Chris Bragg, Springtown, Texas; 19. Jim Cooper, Ames; 20. Wayne Graybeal, Springfield, Mo..

 

B-Main 05 -- 1. Josh Gilman, Earlham; 2. Julie Wedelstadt, Oconto Falls, Wis; 3. Eddie Muenster, Green Bay, Wis; 4. Justin Sackett, Moville; 5. Jamie Johnson, Waterloo; 6. Tim Murty, Tama; 7. Mike Tanner, Kansas City, Mo.; 8. Johnny Saathoff, Beatrice, Neb.; 9. Randy Havlik, Madrid; 10. John Ahlers, Bettendorf; 11. Jason Schoenberger, Gorham, Kan.; 12. Jeff Long, Plano, Texas; 13. Wayne Edmondson, Jacksonville, Ark.; 14. Johnny McGinnis, Hardin, Mo.; 15. Leonard West, Jacksonville, Ark.; 16. Kevin Stoa, Salisbury,

N.C.; 17. Eric Layton, Paris, Texas; 18. Craig Roden, Montgomery City, Mo.; 19. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M; 20. Greg Johns, Osmond, Neb..

 

B-Main 06 -- 1. Denny Johnson, Council Bluffs; 2. Jesse Stovall, Galena, Mo.; 3. Brian Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 4. Cale Sponsler, Grimes; 5. Gary Pesicka, Burt; 6. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas; 7. Jim Peeler, Milan, Mo.; 8. Jay Schmidt, Tama; 9. Brian Krall, Readlyn; 10. Brian Efkamp, Ankeny; 11. Michael Smith, Arkport, N.Y.; 12. Robert Avery, Des Moines; 13. J.J. Scott, Dallas Center; 14. Ryan Watnem, Humbolt; 15. Brad Boyer, Monument, Colo.; 16. Marriott Hunter, Brookfield, Mo.; 17. Justin O'Brien, Volga; 18. Jerry Muenster, Green Bay, Wis; 19. Todd Wilson, Spickard, Mo.; 20. Joey Schaefer, Waterloo.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Heat 21 -- 1. J.J. Courcy, Mexico, N.Y.; 2. Mike Petersilie, Hoisington, Kan.; 3. Eddie Muenster, Green Bay, Wis; 4. JulieWedelstadt, Oconto Falls, Wis; 5. Craig Roden, Montgomery City, Mo.; 6. Johnny McGinnis, Hardin, Mo.; 7. Ronnie Burkhardt, Topeka,Kan.; 8. Craig Wood, El Dorado Spr., Mo.; 9. Vern Jackson, Waterloo.

 

Heat 22 -- 1. Todd Stinehart, Waseca, Minn.; 2. Ryan McDaniel, Olivehurst, Calif.; 3. Josh Gilman, Earlham; 4. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs,N.M; 5. Jason Schoenberger, Gorham, Kan.; 6. Greg Johns, Osmond, Neb.; 7. Steve Wetter, Plalville, Wis; 8. Bill Davis, Jr., DesMoines; 9. Jesse James Freelen, Paris, Texas.

 

Heat 23 -- 1. Greg Dinsmore, Kerrville, Texas; 2. Randy Brands, Boyden; 3. Kevin Stoa, Salisbury, N.C.; 4. Jamie Johnson, Waterloo;5. Tim Murty, Tama; 6. Randy Havlik, Madrid; 7. Kelly Lyons, Boone; 8. Don Hagan, Jr., McCook, Neb.; 9. Brent Schlake, Blue Springs,Neb..

 

Heat 24 -- 1. Jay Noteboom, Hinton; 2. Adam Larson, Ames; 3. Eric Layton, Paris, Texas; 4. Mike Tanner, Kansas City, Mo.; 5. Justin Sackett, Moville; 6. John Ahlers, Bettendorf; 7. Keith White, Little River, Texas; 8. Dillon Smith, China Spring, Texas; 9. CharleyBrown, Maxwell, Neb..

 

Heat 25 -- 1. Jerimiah Asher, St. Joseph, Mo.; 2. Brad Weaver, Binghamton, N.Y.; 3. Jeff Long, Plano, Texas; 4. Wayne Edmondson, Jacksonville, Ark.; 5. Leonard West, Jacksonville, Ark.; 6. Johnny Saathoff, Beatrice, Neb.; 7. Clint Schuelke, Oshkosh, Wis; 8. JayMarks, Bakersfield, Calif.; 9. Larry Grafton, Des Moines.

 

Heat 26 -- 1. Nick Deal, Walnut; 2. Nate Caruth, Ames; 3. Denny Johnson, Council Bluffs; 4. Brian Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 5. BrianEfkamp, Ankeny; 6. J.J. Scott, Dallas Center; 7. Brandon Savage, Keokuk; 8. Travis Engeman, Fairmount, Minn.; 9. Jim Mathieson, Sioux City.

 

Heat 27 -- 1. Mike Wedelstadt, Fremont, Wis; 2. Darin Duffy, Hazelton; 3. Jesse Stovall, Galena, Mo.; 4. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas; 5. Michael Smith, Arkport, N.Y.; 6. Robert Avery, Des Moines; 7. Jason Schneiders, Sioux City; 8. Jim Schaefer, Waterloo.

 

Heat 28 -- 1. Jeff Taylor, Jonesboro, Ark.; 2. Reese Coffee, Hinton; 3. Cale Sponsler, Grimes; 4. Joey Schaefer, Waterloo; 5. Todd Wilson, Spickard, Mo.; 6. Jay Schmidt, Tama; 7. Lacey Tuttle, Lincoln, Neb.; 8. Ryan Ruter, Kanawha.

 

Heat 29 -- 1. Nicholas Littlejohn, Fort Worth, Texas; 2. Sean Jerovetz, Sobieski, Wis; 3. Gary Pesicka, Burt; 4. Brian Krall,Readlyn; 5. Jerry Muenster, Green Bay, Wis; 6. Marriott Hunter, Brookfield, Mo.; 7. Jason Noll, El Mirage, Ariz.; 8. Brian Law, Alleman.

 

Heat 30 -- 1. RM VanPay, Denmark, Wis; 2. Dan Nelson, Beatrice, Neb.; 3. Jim Peeler, Milan, Mo.; 4. Justin O'Brien, Volga; 5. Brad Boyer, Monument, Colo.; 6. Ryan Watnem, Humbolt; 7. Brian Knoell, Falun, Kan.; 8. David Pries, Medaryville, Ind.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

IMCA Modified Race of Champions [ back to top ]

 

Heat 01 -- 1. Mark Elliott, Webster City; 2. Scott Hogan, Vinton; 3. Jimmy Gustin, Marshalltown; 4. David Murray, Oberlin, Kan.; 5. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M; 6. Chad Porter, Madison Lake, Minn.; 7. Marty Clark, Russell, Kan.; 8. Richard Mueller, Jackson, Wyo.; 9. Mark Griffin, Canton, Pa.; 10. Jeremy Frenier, Fort Morgan, Colo.; 11. Wayne Graybeal, Springfield, Mo..

 

Heat 02 -- 1. Jared Siefert, Green Bay, Wis; 2. Chris Stein, Davenport; 3. Troy Cordes, Raymond; 4. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas; 5. Jay Marks, Bakersfield, Calif.; 6. Dale Caswell, Central Square, N.Y.; 7. Randy Havlik, Madrid; 8. Brandon Hagan, Mc Cook, Neb.; 9. Paul Stone, Winton, Calif.; 10. Andrew Timm, Mankato, Minn.; 11. Mike Wedelstadt, Fremont, Wis.

 

Heat 03 -- 1. Cale Sponsler, Grimes; 2. Johnathan Thimmesch, Aurora; 3. Mark Noble, Blooming Prairie, Minn.; 4. Ricky Stephan, S. Sioux City, Neb.; 5. Jeremy Mills, Garner; 6. Chris Bragg, Springtown, Texas; 7. Regan Tafoya, Farmington, N.M; 8. Josh Gilman, Earlham; 9. Darin Duffy, Hazelton; 10. Dan Nelson, Beatrice, Neb..

 

Heat 04 -- 1. Eric Dailey, Armstrong; 2. Jay Noteboom, Hinton; 3. Johnny Saathoff, Beatrice, Neb.; 4. Dylan Smith, Osceola, Neb.; 5. Jeff Stephens, Arion; 6. Jay Steffens, North Platte, Neb.; 7. Bill Roberts, Burlington; 8. Tom Eiklor, Barton, N.Y.; 9. John Logue, Jr., Boone; 10. Tim Ward, Mesa, Ariz..

 

Heat 05 -- 1. Todd Shute, Des Moines; 2. Benji LaCrosse, Green Bay, Wis; 3. Al Hejna, Clear Lake; 4. Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas; 5. Kevin Stoa, Salisbury, N.C.; 6. Keith White, Little River, Texas; 7. Jonathan Snyder, Ames; 8. Mike McCarthy, Round Rock, Texas; 9. Chad Wernette, Sheridan, Mich.; 10. Charley Brown, Maxwell, Neb..

 

Heat 06 -- 1. Max Corporon, Marion; 2. Brian Mullen, Seymour, Wis; 3. Corey Lagroon, Salina, Kan.; 4. Vern Jackson, Waterloo; 5. Jason Schoenberger, Gorham, Kan.; 6. Jeff Long, Plano, Texas; 7. Brandon Carley, Farmington, N.M; 8. Ron Pope, Mason City; 9. J.J. Courcy, Mexico, N.Y.; 10. Rich Smith, Davenport.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt


×
×
  • Create New...