Jump to content

Unofficial Houston Motorsports Park "Double Double" results


Recommended Posts

Bandolero "TFE Company 15" (1st Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 1 Dalton Arnold 15 laps
2. 10 Kaden Honeycutt 15
3. 84 Levi Dubeau 15
4. 79 Vinnie Aramendia 15
5. 48 Gabbie Dubeau 15
6. 14 JD Legg 15
7. 7 Zoey Barker 15
8. 72 AJ Hicks 14
9. 6 Ethan Barker 14
10. 62 Devon Hicks 14
11. 24 Jon Fernandez 11
12. 05 Mark Offutt 7

 

Bandolero "Harvey Racing 15" (2nd Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 10 Kaden Honeycutt, 15 laps
2. 79 Vinnie Aramendia 15
3. 84 Levi Dubeau 15
4. 24 Jon Fernandez 15
5. 48 Gabbie Dubeau 15
6. 14 JD Legg 15
7. 1 Dalton Arnold 15
8. 05 Mark Offutt 15
9. 7 Zoey Barker 15
10. 62 Devon Hicks 15
11. 6 Ethan Barker 14
12. 72 AJ Hicks 14

 

Legends "Harvey Racing 25" (1st Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 50 Michael Dabney,Jr 26 laps
2. 7 Hunter Lewis 26
3. 27 Colin Lynch 26
4. 16 Coby Henslee 26
5. 800 Tyson Goudy 26
6. 81 Christopher Hogan 26
7. 66 Andrew Johnson 26
8. 96 Ethan McMillon 25
9. 308 DeWayne Irwin 25
10. 45 Curtis Irwin 25
11. 24 James Call 24
12. 63 Brad Harden 24
13. 95 David Harvey 22
14. 14 Roger Williams 22
15. 357 Matthew Barnard 0
16. 18 Cam Mitchell 0
17. 6 Jake Thomasson 0
18. 55 Blake Mixon 0

 

Legends "B&R Industries 25" (2nd Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 50 Michael Dabney, Jr 25 laps
2. 7 Hunter Lewis 25
3. 16 Coby Henslee 25
4. 357 Matthew Barnard 25
5. 66 Andrew Johnson 25
6. 96 Ethan McMillon 25
7. 308 DeWayne Irwin 25
8. 6 Jake Thomasson 25
9. 27 Colin Lynch 25
10. 45 Curtis Irwin 24
11. 24 James Call 23
12. 63 Brad Harden 22
13. 14 Roger Wiliams 22
14. 800 Tyson Goudy 19
15. 81 Christopher Hogan 2
16. 95 David Harvey 2

 

Eco Stocks 1st Feature Unofficial results

 

1. 13 Ian Webster 15 laps
2. 27 Daniel Bartholomew 15
3. 1 Chris House 15
4. 8 Kit Leslie 15
5. 717 Taylor Harris 15
6. 21 Shannon Hubbs 15
7. 37 Bedie Sonnier 15
8. 22 Mitch Lindley 15
9. 137 Dave Barton 15
10. 7 Stephen Dalton 14
11. 51 Jeff Lenick 14
12. 73 David King 14
13. 93 Kayla King 6
14. 281 Benson Binford 5
15. 127 Shaun House 3
16. 86 Nicholas Pawlikowski 15 (DQ - illegal rims)

 

Eco Stocks 2nd Feature Unofficial results

 

1. 27 Daniel Bartholomew 15 laps
2. 13 Ian Webster 15
3. 717 Taylor Harris 15
4. 86 Nicholas Pawlikowski 15
5. 7 Stephen Dalton 15
6. 137 Dave Barton 15
7. 1 Chris House 15
8. 37 Bedie Sonnier 15
9. 8 Kit Leslie 15
10. 21 Shannon Hubbs 15
11. 51 Jeff Lenick 15
12. 93 Kayla King 14
13. 22 Mitch Lindley 9
14. 127 Shaun House 1

 

NASCAR American Muscle Cars "Mitchell Motorsports 20" (1st Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 6 David Webster 20 laps
2. 31 Ed Nastasi 20
3. 53 Roger Hellman 20
4. 07 Tommy Page, Jr 20
5. 28 Dale Demski 20
6. 1 Graham Baker 20
7. 8 Ed Thompson 20
8. 15 Zach Nesloney 19
9. 3 Bradley Hellman 19
10. 11 Mark Stevens 18
11. 02 John Cornish 17

 

NASCAR American Muscle Cars "TFE Company 20" (2nd Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 6 David Webster 20 laps
2. 31 Ed Nastasi 20
3. 53 Roger Hellman 20
4. 07 Tommy Page, Jr 20
5. 28 Dale Demski 20
6. 8 Ed Thompson 19
7. 3 Bradley Hellman 19
8. 15 Zach Nesloney 19
9. 1 Graham Baker 20 (DQ - too light)

 

NASCAR BWFS Coke Trucks "Coca-Cola 30" (1st Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 162 Mason Teague 30 laps
2. 58 Charles Evans, Jr 30
3. 13 David Webster 30
4. 16 Jake French 30
5. 50 Travis Benson 30
6. 06 Dale Sheen 30
7. 77 Cole Miller 29
8. 55 John Winne 29
9. 53 Mike Coursey 23
10. 15 Mark Lindley 23
11. 12 Justin Paul Steiner 10

 

NASCAR BWFS Coke Trucks "BWFS Industries 30" (2nd Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 162 Mason Teague 30 laps
2. 58 Charles Evans, Jr 30
3. 16 Jake French 30
4. 12 Justin Paul Steiner 30
5. 50 Travis Benson 30
6. 13 David Webster 30
7. 53 Mike Coursey 30
8. 06 Dale Sheen 30
9. 55 John Winne 30
10. 77 Cole Miller 10

 

NASCAR Fiesta Modifieds "Fiesta Mart 40" (1st Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 54 Clayton Green 40 laps
2. 51 Zach Knowles 40
3. 72 Johnny Walker 40
4. 79 Joe Aramendia 40
5. 4 Michael Kourkoubes 40
6. 50 Brian Moczygemba 40
7. 03 Donny Kelley 40
8. 13 Ian Webster 40
9. 6 Wayne Wappes 39
10. 88 Larry Hughes 39
11. 33 Jason Morman 36
12. 18 DL Wilson 6
13. 32 Jason Otts 1

 

NASCAR Fiesta Modifieds "The World's Supermarket 40" (2nd Feature) Unofficial results

 

1. 79 Joe Aramendia 41 laps
2. 4 Michael Kourkoubes 41
3. 51 Zach Knowles 41
4. 50 Brian Mocygemba 41
5. 13 Ian Webster 41
6. 03 Donny Kelley 41
7. 33 Jason Morman 41
8. 88 Larry Hughes 40
9. 6 Wayne Wappes 40
10. 32 Jason Otts 40
11. 54 Clayton Green
12. 72 Johnny Walker 37
13. 5 Garrett Lancaster 37
14. 18 DL Wilson 0

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt


×
×
  • Create New...