Jump to content

Recommended Posts

Heat 1 (Heat Races Top 3 Advance to A-Main)
1. (1) T9 Steven Doty
2. (4) 211 Chris Florio
3. (3) 82 Edward Oakes
4. (5) 36 Lucky Gilbert
5. (6) 04 Nathan Robbins
6. (8) 10 Landon Sowder
7. (7) 37 AJ Wernette
8. (2) 31 Jeff Hendricks
Heat 2
1. (6) 911 Nathan Renfro
2. (3) 35 Tony Blankenship
3. (1) 3d Robby Minton
4. (2) 49r Ryan Slott
5. (5) 17 Aaron Leddy
6. (7) 711 Tim Fazano
7. (8) d97 Ken Tyler
8. (4) 4 Darin Kelly
Heat 3
1. (4) 48r Rob Slott
2. (2) 40 Mike Lyon
3. (5) 9 Brian Morris
4. (8) 97 SamBlacklock
5. (7) 21 Jimmy Parker
6. (6) 182 Richard Wells
7. (3) 69 Cody Parker
8. (1) 37w Wayne Wernette
Heat 4
1. (1) 41 Wade Jones
2. (6) 118 Anthony Gordon
3. (4) 99 Frank Okruhlik
4. (5) 7a Will Arnold
5. (3) 2 Heath Stewart
6. (2) 29 Jamie Campbell
7. (7) 1 Jarrett Barber
Heat 5
1. (2) 11 Shawn Kline
2. (7) 149 Stephan Danielsen
3. (3) 22h Gary Harris
4. (6) 8 Kevin Sullivan
5. (4) 2x Dennis Hilla
6. (5) 08 Alton Fambro
7. (1) 22 Rene Mares
Time Trial (Heat Winners) $100 to Fastest Driver
1. 48r Rob Slott 21.285
2. t9 Steven Doty 21.530
3. 41 Wade Jones 21.576
4. 11 Shawn Kline 21.920
5. 911 Nathan Renfro 22.277

 

B-Main 1 (Top 5 Advance to A-Main)
1. (2) 97 Sam Blacklock
2. (5) 2 Heath Stewart
3. (1) 36 Lucky Gilbert
4. (10) 1 Jarrett Sullivan
5. (8) 08 Alton Fanbro
6. (4) 17 Aaron Leddy
7. (11) 31 Jeff Hendricks
8. (9) d97 Ken Tyler
9. (7) 182 Richard Wells
10. (3) 8 Kevin Sullivan
11. (6) 10 Landon Sowder
12. (12) 37w Wayne Wernette
B-Main 2 (Top 4 Advance to A-Main)
1. (2) 7a Will Arnold
2. (1) 49r Ryan Slott
3. (7) 29 Jamie Campbell
4. (6) 711 Tim Fazano
5. (5) 2x Dennis Hilla
6. (10) 22 Rene Mares
7. (4) 21 Jimmy Parker
8. (8) 37 AJ Wernette
9. (3) 04 Nathan Robbins
10. (9) 69 Cody Parker
11. (11) 4 Darin Kelly

 

A-Main
1. (4) 41 Wade Jones - Big Dawg #1 Winner $150
2. (3) 118 Anthony Gordon
3. (1) 48r Rob Slott - Big Dawg #2 Winner $100, Fast Lap Winner $100
4. (5) T9 Steven Doty
5. (16) 2 Heath Stewart
6. (2) 22H Gary Harris
7. (8) 35 Troy Blankenship
8. (6) 11 Shawn Kline
9. (28) 149 Stephan Danielsen - Big Dawg #3 Winner $70, Hard Charger $100, Drop to the Back Bonus $150
10. (12) 211 Chris Florio
11. (7) 82 Edward Oakes
12. (15) 7A Will Arnold
13. (19) 29 Jamie Campbell
14. (17) 49r Ryan Slott
15. (20) 1 Jarrett Barber
16. (14) 97 Sam Blacklock
17. (13) 99 Frank Okruhlik
18. (18) 36 Lucky Gilbert
19. (11) 3D Robby Minton
20. (22) 08 Alton Fambro
21. (27) 04 Nathan Robbins
22. (9) 9 Brian Morris
23. (23) 17 Aaron Leddy
24. (21) 711 Tim Fazano
25. (24) 37 AJ Wernette
26. (26) 22 Rene Mares
27. (10) 40 Mike Lyon
28. (25) 10 Landon Sowder
29. (DNS) 911 Nathan Renfro
Lap Leaders: 48r Rob Slott led 1 - 10, 118 Anthony Gordon led 11 - 16
41 Wade Jones led 17 - 25
Did Not Qualify for Feature
30. 2x Dennis Hilla
31. 31 Jeff Hendrick
32. 21 Jimmy Parker
33. d97 Ken Tyler
34. 8 Kevin Sullivan
35. 182 Richard Wells
36. 69 Cody Parker
37. 37w Wayne Wernette
38. 4 Darin Kelly
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt


×
×
  • Create New...