Jump to content

USRA SLM Qualifying Times at TMS


NickHolt

Recommended Posts

USRA Konica Minolta 100 Qualifying Results

 

Pos. No. Name, Time, Speed

1. 96 Greg Davidson 34.910 154.683

2. 41 Chris Davidson 34.976 154.392

3. 99 Casey Smith 35.698 151.269

4. 19 Kent Baltzell 36.359 148.519

5. 57 Leilani Munter 36.454 148.132

6. 13 T. Wade Welch 36.526 147.840

7. 29 Thad Felton 36.787 146.791

8. 79 Joe Aramendia 37.325 144.675

9. 7 Tuffy Hudson 37.374 144.485

10. 03 Matt Merrell 38.067 141.781

11. 71 Donny Kelley 38.214 141.309

12. 39 Hal Martin 38.792 139.204

13. 85 Thomas Tillison 38.822 139.096

14. 67 Kirby Caldwell 39.080 138.176

15. 36 Johnathan Beason 39.185 137.808

16. 70 Shawn Hunt 39.462 136.841

17. 88 Chad Wheeler 40.097 134.673

18. 00 Kristin Bumbera 40.288 134.035

19. 47 Ed Mann 40.307 133.972

20. 02 Matt Smith 40.368 133.769

21. 54 Todd McLemore 40.369 133.766

22. 16 Danny Pike 42.891 125.901

 

USRA Konica Minolta 100 Starting Lineup

 

Row 1

1. 96 Greg Davidson, Pearland , TX

2. 41 Chris Davidson, Pearland, TX

 

Row 2

3. 99 Casey Smith, Austin, TX

4. 19 Kent Baltzell, Spring, TX

 

 

Row 3

5. 51 Leilani Munter, Charlotte, NC

6. 13 T. Wade Welch, Houston, TX

 

Row 4

7. 29 Thad Felton, Woodlands, TX

8. 79 Joe Aramendia, Seguin, TX

 

Row 5

9. 7 Tuffy Hudson, Ingleside, TX

10. 03 Matt Merrell, Portland, TX

 

Row 6

11. 71 Donny Kelley, New Caney, TX

12. 39 Hal Martin, Gallindo, LA

 

Row 7

13. 85 Thomas Tillison, Wellston, Okla.

14. 67 Kirby Caldwell, Beaumont, TX

 

Row 8

15. 36 Johnathan Beason, Broken Arrow, Okla.

16. 70 Shawn Hunt, Houston, TX

 

Row 9

17. 88 Chad Wheeler, Muskogee, Okla.

18. 00 Kristin Bumbera, Sealy, TX

 

Row 10

19. 47 Ed Mann, Kingwood, TX

20. 02 Matt Smith, Houston, TX

 

Row 11

21. 54 Todd McLemore, Austin, TX

22. 16 Danny Pike, Red Oak, TX

 

--30--

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...