Jump to content

IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through March 24 


NickHolt
 Share

Recommended Posts

IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through March 24 

IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 187; 2. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 156; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 147; 4. Jesse "Chip" Graham, Lewisville, Texas, 145; 5. Justin Fifield, Mesquite, Texas, 133; 6. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 130; 7. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 122; 8. Jason Martin, Crete, Neb., 120; 9. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 118; 10. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 114; 11. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 113; 12. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 112; 13. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 110; 14. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., and Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., both 109; 16. Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, 107; 17. Blake Scott, Pauls Valley, Okla., 101; 18. Daniel Oliver, Pen­dergrass, Ga., Justin Zimmerman, Athens, Texas, and Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., each 100.

KMJ Performance State Standings 

California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 118; 2. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., and Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., both 109; 4. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 100; 5. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 97; 6. Orry Stevens, Spring Creek, Nev., Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., and Kevin Barnes, Fresno, Calif., each 69; 9. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 66; 10. Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., 64.

Louisiana – 1. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, 39; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 37; 3. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 36; 4. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 34; 5. Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, 33; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 29; 7. Randy Noble, Spring, Texas, 28; 8. Austin Smith, Tatum, Texas, 27.

North Carolina – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78; 2. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., and Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., both 75; 4. Alysha Bay, Canandaigua, N.Y., and Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., both 68; 6. Jeremy Kornbau, Hermitage, Pa., 67; 7. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 66; 8. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 61; 9. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 60; 10. Darryl Ruggles, Canandaigua, N.Y., 58. 

Oklahoma – 1. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 114; 2. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 112; 3. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 96; 4. Tanner Conn, Oklahoma City, Okla., 75; 5. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 72; 6. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 63; 7. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 56; 8. Jason Martin, Crete, Neb., 54; 9. Dillon Laden, Piedmont, Okla., 51; 10. Blake Scott, Pauls Valley, Okla., 48.

Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 187; 2. Justin Fifield, Mesquite, Texas, 133; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 122; 4. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, and Jesse "Chip" Graham, Lewisville, Texas, both 113; 6. Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, 107; 7. Justin Zimmerman, Athens, Texas, 100; 8. Raven Culp, Mesquite, Texas, 98; 9. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 93; 10. Michael Colaluca, Waxahachie, Texas, 88.

 
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...