Jump to content

IMCA points Through April 29


Recommended Posts

National IMCA Modified Point Standings

Through April 29

1. Chris Dawson, Post, Texas, 621

2. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 616

3. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 484

4. Chase Jupe, West, Texas, 461

5. Zane DeVilbiss, Farmington, N.M., 456

6. Larry Hood, Bakersfield, Calif., 432

Ben Ketteman, Pflugerville, Texas, 432

8. Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas, 426

9. Benji Kirkpatrick, Elm Mott, Texas, 411

10. Justin Radcliff, China Spring, Texas, 405

11. Randy Brown, Chowchilla, Calif., 388

12. Roy Don Mason, Hobbs, N.M., 367

13. George Fronsman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 363

14. D.J. Wood Jr., Peoria, Ariz., 335

15. William (Pat) McGuire, Belton, Texas, 328

16. Eric Dailey, Armstrong, Iowa, 327

17. Robert Black, Waco, Texas, 326

18. Jason Noll, El Mirage, Ariz., 317

19. Tim Ward, Gilbert, Ariz., 315

20. Brandon Stewart, Little River Academy, Texas, 304

 

ButlerBuilt South Central Region Point Standings

1. Chris Dawson, Post, Texas, 621

2. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 616

3. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 484

4. Chase Jupe, West, Texas, 461

5. Ben Ketteman, Pflugerville, Texas, 432

6. Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas, 426

7. Benji Kirkpatrick, Elm Mott, Texas, 411

8. Justin Radcliff, China Spring, Texas, 405

9. Roy Don Mason, Hobbs, N.M., 367

10. William (Pat) McGuire, Belton, Texas, 328

11. Robert Black, Waco, Texas, 326

12. Brandon Stewart, Little River Academy, Texas, 304

13. Tommy Fain, Abilene, Texas, 300

14. Trent Crawford, Midland, Texas, 283

15. Michael McCarthy, Round Rock, Texas, 272

16. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas, 265

17. Monte Bolton, Lubbock, Texas, 264

18. David Elliott, Eastland, Texas, 255

19. Dean Deming, Hobbs, N.M., 253

20. Keith Green, Robinson, Texas, 252

 

Allstar Performance Texas State Point Standings

1. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 616

2. Chris Dawson, Post, Texas, 552

3. Chase Jupe, West, Texas, 461

4. Ben Ketteman, Pflugerville, Texas, 432

5. Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas, 426

6. Benji Kirkpatrick, Elm Mott, Texas, 411

7. Justin Radcliff, China Spring, Texas, 405

8. William (Pat) McGuire, Belton, Texas, 328

9. Robert Black, Waco, Texas, 326

10. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 324

 

National IMCA Sunoco Stock Car Point Standings

Through April 29

1. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 539

2. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 515

3. Matt Guillaume, Tomball, Texas, 406

4. Travis Shipman, Mason City, Iowa, 363

5. Douglas Kennemer, Boyd, Texas, 350

6. Eric Jones, Killeen, Texas, 307

7. Kevin Opheim, Mason City, Iowa, 306

8. Dennis Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 302

9. Terry Wojtek, Sterling City, Texas, 301

10. Richard Valentine, Harker Heights, Texas, 292

11. Robin Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 290

12. Cary White, Lamesa, Texas, 282

13. Kirk Martin, Aledo, Texas, 280

14. Willie Free, Snyder, Texas, 278

15. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 276

16. David Phillips, Abilene, Texas, 263

17. Rodney Wadel, Garden City, Kan., 257

18. Chad Palmer, Renwick, Iowa, 248

19. Jason Adcock, San Angelo, Texas, 241

20. Mart Wampler, Snyder, Texas, 239

 

Stephenville Starter Southern Region Point Standings

1. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 539

2. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 515

3. Matt Guillaume, Tomball, Texas, 406

4. Douglas Kennemer, Boyd, Texas, 350

5. Eric Jones, Killeen, Texas, 307

6. Dennis Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 302

7. Terry Wojtek, Sterling City, Texas, 301

8. Richard Valentine, Harker Heights, Texas, 292

9. Robin Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 290

10. Cary White, Lamesa, Texas, 282

11. Kirk Martin, Aledo, Texas, 280

12. Willie Free, Snyder, Texas, 278

13. David Phillips, Abilene, Texas, 263

14. Jason Adcock, San Angelo, Texas, 241

15. Mart Wampler, Snyder, Texas, 239

16. Joe Colyer, Abilene, Texas, 237

17. Billy Wade, San Angelo, Texas, 234

18. John Armstrong, Merkel, Texas, 226

19. Ronnie Ellis Jr., Killeen, Texas, 215

20. Anthony Otken, Killeen, Texas, 213

 

Allstar Performance Texas State Point Standings

1. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 539

2. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 515

3. Matt Guillaume, Tomball, Texas, 406

4. Douglas Kennemer, Boyd, Texas, 350

5. Eric Jones, Killeen, Texas, 307

6. Dennis Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 302

7. Terry Wojtek, Sterling City, Texas, 301

8. Richard Valentine, Harker Heights, Texas, 292

9. Robin Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 290

10. Kirk Martin, Aledo, Texas, 280

 

National IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stock Point Standings

Through April 29

1. David Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 573

2. Billy Taylor, Gatesville, Texas, 461

3. Andy Roller, Bellmead, Texas, 438

4. Allen Montgomery, Fort Worth, Texas, 405

5. Jeremy Carter, Joshua, Texas, 388

6. Ricky Rodriguez, Eddy, Texas, 352

7. Chad Gentz, Forest City, Iowa, 339

8. Eric Stanton, Hartford, Iowa, 336

9. Dustin Mims, Dublin, Texas, 333

10. Michael Guenat, Robinson, Texas, 306

11. Jeremy Oliver, Chilton, Texas, 299

12. Chris Mims, Dublin, Texas, 294

13. Brandon Lee Taylor, Granbury, Texas, 289

14. Ray Kemp Jr., Riesel, Texas, 285

Chris Grusendorf, Moody, Texas, 285

16. Jeff Sexton, West, Texas, 283

17. Charles Cosper, Belton, Texas, 278

18. Shannon Dulock, Axtell, Texas, 273

19. Dustin Wannarka, Truman, Minn., 260

20. Michael Votaw, Whitney, Texas, 257

 

Stephenville Starter Southern Region Point Standings

1. David Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 573

2. Billy Taylor, Gatesville, Texas, 461

3. Andy Roller, Bellmead, Texas, 438

4. Allen Montgomery, Fort Worth, Texas, 405

5. Jeremy Carter, Joshua, Texas, 388

6. Ricky Rodriguez, Eddy, Texas, 352

7. Dustin Mims, Dublin, Texas, 333

8. Michael Guenat, Robinson, Texas, 306

9. Jeremy Oliver, Chilton, Texas, 299

10. Chris Mims, Dublin, Texas, 294

11. Brandon Lee Taylor, Granbury, Texas, 289

12. Ray Kemp Jr., Riesel, Texas, 285

Chris Grusendorf, Moody, Texas, 285

14. Jeff Sexton, West, Texas, 283

15. Charles Cosper, Belton, Texas, 278

16. Shannon Dulock, Axtell, Texas, 273

17. Michael Votaw, Whitney, Texas, 257

18. Charlie Norris, Hillsboro, Texas, 250

19. Gary Barnett, Poolville, Texas, 249

20. Bud Ohliger, Abilene, Texas, 237

 

Allstar Performance Texas State Point Standings

1. David Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 573

2. Billy Taylor, Gatesville, Texas, 461

3. Andy Roller, Bellmead, Texas, 438

4. Allen Montgomery, Fort Worth, Texas, 405

5. Jeremy Carter, Joshua, Texas, 388

6. Ricky Rodriguez, Eddy, Texas, 352

7. Dustin Mims, Dublin, Texas, 333

8. Michael Guenat, Robinson, Texas, 306

9. Jeremy Oliver, Chilton, Texas, 299

10. Chris Mims, Dublin, Texas, 294

 

National Southwest Racing Specialties Southern SportMod Point Standings

Through April 29

1. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 566

2. Mark McDaniel, West, Texas, 539

3. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 520

4. Randy Doyle, Killeen, Texas, 499

5. Dean Abbey, Comanche, Texas, 492

6. Kenneth Graves, Tahoka, Texas, 472

7. Gary Fox, Haslet, Texas, 465

8. Ronnie Welborn, Princeton, Texas, 443

9. Caleb Stone, Hobbs, N.M., 419

10. Chad Hertel, Shallowater, Texas, 407

11. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas, 394

Steven Abbey, Comanche, Texas, 394

13. Tom Earl Jr., Haslet, Texas, 390

14. Brad Shirley, Springtown, Texas, 365

15. Matt Winnett, Colbert, Okla., 350

16. Julie Boettler, Farmington, N.M., 315

17. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 312

18. Mike Easterwood, Sundown, Texas, 307

19. Kevin Green, Robinson, Texas, 291

20. Brandon Stewart, Little River Academy, Texas, 289

 

Allstar Performance Texas State Point Standings

1. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 566

2. Mark McDaniel, West, Texas, 539

3. Randy Doyle, Killeen, Texas, 499

4. Gary Fox, Haslet, Texas, 437

5. Dean Abbey, Comanche, Texas, 414

6. Chad Hertel, Shallowater, Texas, 407

7. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas, 394

Steven Abbey, Comanche, Texas, 394

9. Brad Shirley, Springtown, Texas, 365

10. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 361

 

30

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...