Jump to content

National IMCA Modified Point Standings Through April 8


rebelracewriter

Recommended Posts

National IMCA Modified Point Standings

Through April 8

1. Chris Dawson, Post, Texas, 438

2. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 425

3. Zane DeVilbiss, Farmington, N.M., 378

4. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 371

5. Chase Jupe, West, Texas, 303

6. Jason Noll, El Mirage, Ariz., 297

7. Randy Brown, Chowchilla, Calif., 286

8. Ben Ketteman, Pflugerville, Texas, 284

9. Justin Radcliff, China Spring, Texas, 282

Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas, 282

11. Tim Ward, Gilbert, Ariz., 281

12. Larry Hood, Bakersfield, Calif., 279

13. Guy Norton, Peoria, Ariz., 270

14. Roy Don Mason, Hobbs, N.M., 255

15. George Fronsman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 246

16. Dan Fitzgerald, Las Vegas, Nev., 243

17. D.J. Wood Jr., Peoria, Ariz., 237

18. William (Pat) McGuire, Belton, Texas, 233

19. Benji Kirkpatrick, Elm Mott, Texas, 227

20. Dean Deming, Hobbs, N.M., 225

 

ButlerBuilt South Central Region Point Standings

1. Chris Dawson, Post, Texas, 438

2. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 425

3. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 371

4. Chase Jupe, West, Texas, 303

5. Ben Ketteman, Pflugerville, Texas, 284

6. Justin Radcliff, China Spring, Texas, 282

7. Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas, 282

8. Roy Don Mason, Hobbs, N.M., 255

9. William (Pat) McGuire, Belton, Texas, 233

10. Benji Kirkpatrick, Elm Mott, Texas, 227

11. Dean Deming, Hobbs, N.M., 225

12. William J. Pittaway, Corpus Christi, Texas, 209

13. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas, 202

Monte Bolton, Lubbock, Texas, 202

15. Michael McCarthy, Round Rock, Texas, 201

16. Kelly Allen, Lubbock, Texas, 199

17. Kevin Switzer, Millsap, Texas, 194

18. Tommy Fain, Abilene, Texas, 193

19. Justin Redmon, Oglesby, Texas, 192

20. David Elliott, Eastland, Texas, 187

 

Allstar Performance Texas State Point Standings

1. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 425

2. Chris Dawson, Post, Texas, 369

3. Chase Jupe, West, Texas, 303

4. Ben Ketteman, Pflugerville, Texas, 284

5. Justin Radcliff, China Spring, Texas, 282

Chris Elliott, Abilene, Texas, 282

7. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 251

8. William (Pat) McGuire, Belton, Texas, 233

9. Benji Kirkpatrick, Elm Mott, Texas, 227

10. William J. Pittaway, Corpus Christi, Texas, 209

 

National IMCA Sunoco Stock Car Point Standings

Through April 8

1. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 401

2. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 378

3. Douglas Kennemer, Boyd, Texas, 315

4. Matt Guillaume, Tomball, Texas, 304

5. Terry Wojtek, Sterling City, Texas, 262

6. Cary White, Lamesa, Texas, 246

7. Eric Jones, Killeen, Texas, 232

8. Willie Free, Snyder, Texas, 220

9. Dustin White, Lamesa, Texas, 204

10. Dennis Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 202

11. Richard Valentine, Harker Heights, Texas, 201

12. Robin Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 196

13. Mart Wampler, Snyder, Texas, 186

14. David Phillips, Abilene, Texas, 185

15. Brandon Hopper, Lubbock, Texas, 174

16. Cory Davis, Eunice, N.M., 171

17. Kirk Martin, Aledo, Texas, 170

18. Joe Colyer, Abilene, Texas, 168

19. Jason Adcock, San Angelo, Texas, 167

Chris Meyers, Eunice, N.M., 167

 

Stephenville Starter Southern Region Point Standings

1. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 401

2. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 378

3. Douglas Kennemer, Boyd, Texas, 315

4. Matt Guillaume, Tomball, Texas, 304

5. Terry Wojtek, Sterling City, Texas, 262

6. Cary White, Lamesa, Texas, 246

7. Eric Jones, Killeen, Texas, 232

8. Willie Free, Snyder, Texas, 220

9. Dustin White, Lamesa, Texas, 204

10. Dennis Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 202

11. Richard Valentine, Harker Heights, Texas, 201

12. Robin Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 196

13. Mart Wampler, Snyder, Texas, 186

14. David Phillips, Abilene, Texas, 185

15. Brandon Hopper, Lubbock, Texas, 174

16. Cory Davis, Eunice, N.M., 171

17. Kirk Martin, Aledo, Texas, 170

18. Joe Colyer, Abilene, Texas, 168

19. Jason Adcock, San Angelo, Texas, 167

Chris Meyers, Eunice, N.M., 167

 

Allstar Performance Texas State Point Standings

1. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 401

2. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 378

3. Douglas Kennemer, Boyd, Texas, 315

4. Matt Guillaume, Tomball, Texas, 304

5. Terry Wojtek, Sterling City, Texas, 262

6. Eric Jones, Killeen, Texas, 232

7. Willie Free, Snyder, Texas, 220

8. Dennis Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 202

9. Richard Valentine, Harker Heights, Texas, 201

10. Robin Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 196

 

National IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stock Point Standings

Through April 8

1. David Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 425

2. Andy Roller, Bellmead, Texas, 356

3. Allen Montgomery, Fort Worth, Texas, 329

4. Billy Taylor, Gatesville, Texas, 321

5. Jeremy Carter, Joshua, Texas, 273

6. Dustin Mims, Dublin, Texas, 267

7. Chris Mims, Dublin, Texas, 257

8. Charles Cosper, Belton, Texas, 242

9. Brandon Lee Taylor, Granbury, Texas, 216

10. Michael Guenat, Robinson, Texas, 209

11. Ricky Rodriguez, Eddy, Texas, 207

12. Ray Kemp Jr., Riesel, Texas, 185

Jeremy Oliver, Chilton, Texas, 185

14. Gary Barnett, Poolville, Texas, 180

15. Shannon Dulock, Axtell, Texas, 174

16. Jeffery Earls, Weatherford, Texas, 171

17. Jeff Sexton, West, Texas, 170

18. Jeremy Montgomery, Burleson, Texas, 167

19. Bud Ohliger, Abilene, Texas, 166

20. Adam Reeves, Sweetwater, Texas, 163

 

Stephenville Starter Southern Region Point Standings

1. David Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 425

2. Andy Roller, Bellmead, Texas, 356

3. Allen Montgomery, Fort Worth, Texas, 329

4. Billy Taylor, Gatesville, Texas, 321

5. Jeremy Carter, Joshua, Texas, 273

6. Dustin Mims, Dublin, Texas, 267

7. Chris Mims, Dublin, Texas, 257

8. Charles Cosper, Belton, Texas, 242

9. Brandon Lee Taylor, Granbury, Texas, 216

10. Michael Guenat, Robinson, Texas, 209

11. Ricky Rodriguez, Eddy, Texas, 207

12. Ray Kemp Jr., Riesel, Texas, 185

Jeremy Oliver, Chilton, Texas, 185

14. Gary Barnett, Poolville, Texas, 180

15. Shannon Dulock, Axtell, Texas, 174

16. Jeffery Earls, Weatherford, Texas, 171

17. Jeff Sexton, West, Texas, 170

18. Jeremy Montgomery, Burleson, Texas, 167

19. Bud Ohliger, Abilene, Texas, 166

20. Adam Reeves, Sweetwater, Texas, 163

 

Allstar Performance Texas State Point Standings

1. David Bissonnette, Stephenville, Texas, 425

2. Andy Roller, Bellmead, Texas, 356

3. Allen Montgomery, Fort Worth, Texas, 329

4. Billy Taylor, Gatesville, Texas, 321

5. Jeremy Carter, Joshua, Texas, 273

6. Dustin Mims, Dublin, Texas, 267

7. Chris Mims, Dublin, Texas, 257

8. Charles Cosper, Belton, Texas, 242

9. Brandon Lee Taylor, Granbury, Texas, 216

10. Michael Guenat, Robinson, Texas, 209

 

National Southwest Racing Specialties Southern SportMod Point Standings

Through April 8

1. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 405

2. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 374

3. Kenneth Graves, Tahoka, Texas, 368

4. Gary Fox, Haslet, Texas, 365

5. Mark McDaniel, West, Texas, 364

6. Dean Abbey, Comanche, Texas, 338

7. Randy Doyle, Killeen, Texas, 327

8. Caleb Stone, Hobbs, N.M., 310

9. Ronnie Welborn, Princeton, Texas, 300

10. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas, 285

11. Julie Boettler, Farmington, N.M., 278

12. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 274

Chad Hertel, Shallowater, Texas, 274

14. Tom Earl Jr., Haslet, Texas, 272

15. Steven Abbey, Comanche, Texas, 262

16. Brandon Smith, Amarillo, Texas, 252

17. Brad Shirley, Springtown, Texas, 232

18. Matt Winnett, Colbert, Okla., 215

19. Kyle Nelson, Mansfield, Texas, 214

20. William J. Pittaway, Corpus Christi, Texas, 212

 

Allstar Performance Texas State Point Standings

1. Keith White, Little River Academy, Texas, 374

2. Mark McDaniel, West, Texas, 364

3. Gary Fox, Haslet, Texas, 337

4. Randy Doyle, Killeen, Texas, 327

5. Jeff Emerson, Hobbs, N.M., 286

6. Gabe Tucker, Carbon, Texas, 285

7. Duain Pritchett, Combine, Texas, 274

Chad Hertel, Shallowater, Texas, 274

9. Steven Abbey, Comanche, Texas, 262

10. Dean Abbey, Comanche, Texas, 260

 

30

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...