Jump to content
Nathan

results from the first night of the Southern Nationals

Recommended Posts

Print Style: Media | Grid | Compact Grid

9/6/2018 at Heart O' Texas Speedway

Southern Sport Mods

All Star Race (20 Laps): 1. 24-Jake Upchurch, [1]; 2. 166-Nick Clinkenbeard, [7]; 3. 44-Kale Westover, [10]; 4. 10M-Adam Willis, [15]; 5. 55-Justin Shaw, [3]; 6. B17-Brandon Ball, [6]; 7. 141-Jacob Pirkle, [20]; 8. 69-Derick Grigsby, [11]; 9. 17-Jeff Shepperd, [19]; 10. 62K-Kamera McDonald, [9]; 11. 05-Nathan Pounds, [4]; 12. 21B-Brandon Kenny, [16]; 13. 260-Erik Thorne, [13]; 14. 7-Nate Gaines, [14]; 15. 31T-Tyler King, [17]; 16. SG1-Keith Martin, [12]; 17. 131-Chase Bresee, [5]; 18. 63X-Frank Groves, [18]; 19. 66-Johnny Torres, [21]; 20. 36J-Justin Whitehead, [8]; 21. 4-Kenneth Montgomery, [2]

Goode Towing Heat 1 - Goode Towing: 1. 90-Dustin Butcher, [1]; 2. 36J-Justin Whitehead, [3]; 3. 77M-Brandon Miller, [2]; 4. 601-Chris Cogburn, [4]; 5. 95T-Gabe Tucker, [5]; 6. 511-Cory Williams, [6]; 7. 23T-Coty Tupper, [7]; 8. 100-Chris Henigan, [10]; 9. 89C-Steven Whiteaker, [9]; 10. 78-Brad Ball, [8]

2nd Heat #1 (8 Laps): 1. 841-Rodney White, [3]; 2. 5W-John Whittington, [1]; 3. 141-Jacob Pirkle, [4]; 4. 49K-Justin McCoy, [7]; 5. 23M-Jimmy Day, [10]; 6. 62K-Kamera McDonald, [8]; 7. 911-Josh McGaha, [2]; 8. 36J-Justin Whitehead, [9]; 9. 65-Paul White, [11]; 10. 114-Kevin Ward, [6]; (DNS) 7-Nate Gaines,

2nd Heat #2 (8 Laps): 1. 69-Derick Grigsby, [1]; 2. 787-Trevor Egbert, [11]; 3. 4R-Kevin Rowland, [3]; 4. 10M-Adam Willis, [5]; 5. 21-Chris Florio, [4]; 6. B4-Jared Baird, [9]; 7. 26G-J.J Jennings, [6]; 8. 47X-JoJo Willhelm, [8]; 9. 77M-Brandon Miller, [10]; 10. 11G-Eddie Grmela, [2]; (DNS) 20D-Rowdy Day,

Southern Sass Photograpy Heat 2 - Southern Sass: 1. 23M-Jimmy Day, [2]; 2. 11-Eric Luttrell, [4]; 3. 787-Trevor Egbert, [1]; 4. 9-Shane Hebert, [3]; 5. 58-Sid Kiphen, [5]; 6. 24-Jake Upchurch, [6]; 7. 4G-Garett Rawls, [8]; 8. 88-RJ Stroman, [7]; 9. 165-Brayden Wyatt, [10]; 10. 22-Casey Huggins, [9]

Five 1 Seven Designs Heat 3 - 517 Designs: 1. 10R-Dustin Robinson, [4]; 2. 65-Paul White, [1]; 3. 777-James Hanusch, [5]; 4. 63X-Frank Groves, [2]; 5. B2-Brian Short, [8]; 6. 73-Jeff Sonntag, [6]; 7. 71-Corey Babbitt, [10]; 8. 23-Joel Garcia, [7]; 9. 20-Brent Tidwell, [3]; 10. 9W-Brian Walker, [9]

2nd Heat # 3 (8 Laps): 1. 24T-Tyler Bragg, [2]; 2. 166-Nick Clinkenbeard, [9]; 3. 44-Kale Westover, [5]; 4. 53-Robert Scrivner, [7]; 5. 81-Kevin Manning, [1]; 6. 90-Dustin Butcher, [11]; 7. 9K-Trevin King, [8]; 8. 137-Bill Pittaway, [10]; 9. 17A-Aaron Alley, [3]; 10. 44BJ-Brent Jones, [4]; (DNS) K9-Joel Couvillion,

2nd Heat #4 (8 Laps): 1. 66X-Greg Frazer, [5]; 2. 86-Brian Ray Flowers, [2]; 3. 21T-Taylor Florio, [8]; 4. 121-Shawn Graham, [3]; 5. 9C-Danny Hebert, [6]; 6. 51-Rusty Trevathan, [10]; 7. 4-Kenneth Montgomery, [1]; 8. 11A-Michael Alford, [9]; 9. 084-Jeff White, [4]; (DNS) 4J-Joseph Doremus,

Braka Operating Heat 4 - Braka Operating: 1. 21B-Brandon Kenny, [2]; 2. 17-Jeff Shepperd, [3]; 3. 10D-Don Painter, [1]; 4. 56-Broc Bowen, [6]; 5. 12-Gary Fox, [4]; 6. 4-Kenneth Montgomery, [10]; 7. 18T-Tim Clonch, [8]; 8. 68-James Guyton, [5]; 9. 28J-Justin Nabors, [9]; 10. J2-Josh Short, [7]

TRC Team Richardson Chassis Heat 5 - TRC: 1. 131-Chase Bresee, [2]; 2. 31-Brian Heard, [1]; 3. 47-Gary Stuckey, [7]; 4. 55R-Rusty Head, [4]; 5. 148-Garrett Gregory, [5]; 6. 81-Kevin Manning, [10]; 7. 18S-Cody Smith, [3]; 8. 1-Tim Linares, [6]; 9. 86-Brian Ray Flowers, [9]; 10. 991-Junior Dosher, [8]

2nd Heat # 5 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Corey Babbitt, [1]; 2. 15B-Thomas Blackwell, [4]; 3. 28J-Justin Nabors, [2]; 4. 66-Johnny Torres, [10]; 5. 13J-James McCreery, [9]; 6. K6-Joe Adams, [8]; 7. L87-Joe Aramendia, [5]; 8. 766-Shane Priddy, [6]; 9. 991-Junior Dosher, [3]; 10. 194-Alex Hickham, [7]

2nd Heat #6 (8 Laps): 1. 18T-Tim Clonch, [3]; 2. 731-Michael Martin, [5]; 3. 165-Brayden Wyatt, [1]; 4. 47-Gary Stuckey, [4]; 5. 9W-Brian Walker, [2]; 6. 123-Logan Roberston, [7]; 7. 112-Cody Leonard, [10]; 8. 23J-Mason Jordan, [8]; 9. 21S-Rookie Smith, [9]; 10. 2X-Nathan Arms, [6]

Stephenville Starter & Electric Heat 6 - Stephenville Starter: 1. 18M-Wayne Melton, [1]; 2. SG1-Keith Martin, [3]; 3. 8-Brantley Beatty, [2]; 4. 15B-Thomas Blackwell, [7]; 5. 731-Michael Martin, [6]; 6. F5-Skeet Amason, [5]; 7. 24T-Tyler Bragg, [9]; 8. 69-Derick Grigsby, [10]; 9. 05-Nathan Pounds, [4]; 10. 121-Shawn Graham, [8]

Swift Springs Heat 7 - Swift Springs: 1. 43-Robby Edwards, [2]; 2. 260-Erik Thorne, [1]; 3. 5-Dustin Mooney, [4]; 4. 5W-John Whittington, [10]; 5. 17A-Aaron Alley, [8]; 6. 11G-Eddie Grmela, [9]; 7. 084-Jeff White, [7]; 8. L87-Joe Aramendia, [6]; 9. 2X-Nathan Arms, [5]; 10. 89A-Adam Possin, [3]

2nd Heat # 7 (8 Laps): 1. 100-Chris Henigan, [1]; 2. 22-Casey Huggins, [2]; 3. B2-Brian Short, [3]; 4. J2-Josh Short, [4]; 5. 1-Tim Linares, [5]; 6. 5-Dustin Mooney, [7]; 7. 32-Rodger Pierce, [9]; 8. 31T-Tyler King, [10]; 9. 30G-Chris Swenson, [8]; (DQ) F5-Skeet Amason, [6]

2nd Heat # 8 (8 Laps): 1. 70-GW Egbert IV, [1]; 2. 89C-Steven Whiteaker, [2]; 3. 4G-Garett Rawls, [3]; 4. 148-Garrett Gregory, [6]; 5. 56-Broc Bowen, [5]; 6. 03-Marcus Mikulencak, [9]; 7. 23-Joel Garcia, [4]; 8. 05-Nathan Pounds, [7]; 9. 89A-Adam Possin, [8]; (DNS) 22T-Tracy Denby Jr,

David Leech Construction Heat 8 - David Leech Const.: 1. 66X-Greg Frazer, [6]; 2. 4R-Kevin Rowland, [8]; 3. 03-Marcus Mikulencak, [2]; 4. 911-Josh McGaha, [9]; 5. 44BJ-Brent Jones, [7]; 6. 766-Shane Priddy, [5]; 7. 23JR-Cliff Tupper, [1]; 8. 123-Logan Roberston, [4]; 9. 30G-Chris Swenson, [3]

Abilene Race Rads Heat 9 - Abilene Race Rads: 1. 44-Kale Westover, [6]; 2. 23J-Mason Jordan, [3]; 3. 9C-Danny Hebert, [5]; 4. 841-Rodney White, [8]; 5. 32-Rodger Pierce, [2]; 6. 818M-Cam Mitchell, [9]; 7. 21-Chris Florio, [7]; 8. 194-Alex Hickham, [4]; (DNS) 22T-Tracy Denby Jr,

2nd Heat #9 (8 Laps): 1. 55-Justin Shaw, [2]; 2. 78-Brad Ball, [3]; 3. 43-Robby Edwards, [9]; 4. SG1-Keith Martin, [8]; 5. 88-RJ Stroman, [4]; 6. 73-Jeff Sonntag, [5]; 7. 68-James Guyton, [6]; (DNS) B17-Brandon Ball, ; (DQ) 55R-Rusty Head, [7]

2nd Heat #10 (8 Laps): 1. 25C-Tommy Davis, [1]; 2. 24-Jake Upchurch, [5]; 3. 951-Jeffrey Abbey, [2]; 4. 777-James Hanusch, [6]; 5. 260-Erik Thorne, [10]; 6. 12-Gary Fox, [7]; 7. 8-Brantley Beatty, [9]; 8. 16X-Don Owens, [3]; 9. 18S-Cody Smith, [8]; 10. 23T-Coty Tupper, [4]

Smileys Racing Products Heat 10 - Smileys Racing: 1. 10M-Adam Willis, [6]; 2. 141-Jacob Pirkle, [7]; 3. 31T-Tyler King, [1]; 4. 75-Wesley Warren, [9]; 5. 21S-Rookie Smith, [2]; 6. K6-Joe Adams, [3]; 7. 95C-Austin Peters, [8]; 8. 4J-Joseph Doremus, [4]; (DNS) K9-Joel Couvillion,

Dirt Defender Heat 11 - Dirt Defender: 1. 26G-J.J Jennings, [5]; 2. 21T-Taylor Florio, [3]; 3. 13J-James McCreery, [2]; 4. 54-Dan Day, [7]; 5. 9L-David Lege, [8]; 6. 7-Nate Gaines, [6]; 7. 12D-Brad Johnson, [9]; (DNS) 53-Robert Scrivner, ; (DQ) 112-Cody Leonard, [1]

2nd Heat #11 (8 Laps): 1. 10R-Dustin Robinson, [7]; 2. 14-Kelly Lockey, [3]; 3. 58-Sid Kiphen, [6]; 4. 17-Jeff Shepperd, [8]; 5. 23JR-Cliff Tupper, [11]; 6. 44F-Fred Wojtek, [4]; 7. 131-Chase Bresee, [9]; 8. 16-Rob Bland, [2]; 9. 12D-Brad Johnson, [1]; 10. 18M-Wayne Melton, [10]; 11. 511-Cory Williams, [5]

2nd Heat #12 (8 Laps): 1. 9L-David Lege, [2]; 2. 92-Jeffrey Kaup, [3]; 3. 2-Adam Roy, [4]; 4. 11-Eric Luttrell, [7]; 5. 21B-Brandon Kenny, [9]; 6. 75-Wesley Warren, [1]; 7. 95T-Gabe Tucker, [6]; 8. 31-Brian Heard, [10]; 9. 4F-Trevor Foley, [5]; 10. 20-Brent Tidwell, [8]

AMS Fabricating Heat 12 - AMS Fabricating: 1. 66-Johnny Torres, [1]; 2. 25C-Tommy Davis, [9]; 3. 11A-Michael Alford, [2]; 4. 43B-Blaine Shives, [6]; 5. 9K-Trevin King, [3]; 6. 92-Jeffrey Kaup, [7]; 7. 16-Rob Bland, [8]; 8. 114-Kevin Ward, [5]; (DNS) 20D-Rowdy Day,

Lone Star Super Gas Heat 13 - Lone Star Super Gas: 1. 166-Nick Clinkenbeard, [2]; 2. 49K-Justin McCoy, [4]; 3. 951-Jeffrey Abbey, [8]; 4. 5T-T.J. Green, [5]; 5. 2-Adam Roy, [6]; 6. B17-Brandon Ball, [9]; 7. 14-Kelly Lockey, [7]; 8. 51-Rusty Trevathan, [1]; 9. 47X-JoJo Willhelm, [3]

2nd Heat # 13 (8 Laps): 1. 43B-Blaine Shives, [4]; 2. 5T-T.J. Green, [5]; 3. 9-Shane Hebert, [8]; 4. 7K-Greg Moran, [6]; 5. 10D-Don Painter, [10]; 6. 63X-Frank Groves, [9]; 7. 54-Dan Day, [3]; 8. 95C-Austin Peters, [2]; 9. 818M-Cam Mitchell, [1]; 10. 601-Chris Cogburn, [7]

IRP Race Cars Heat 14 - IRP Race Cars: 1. B4-Jared Baird, [2]; 2. 55-Justin Shaw, [8]; 3. 62K-Kamera McDonald, [3]; 4. 70-GW Egbert IV, [9]; 5. 7K-Greg Moran, [4]; 6. 4F-Trevor Foley, [5]; 7. 44F-Fred Wojtek, [6]; 8. 137-Bill Pittaway, [1]; 9. 16X-Don Owens, [7]

Factory Stock

Lone Star Super Gas A Feature 1-LoneStar Super Gas (20 Laps): 1. 36J-Justin Whitehead, [8]; 2. 87J-Chris Davis, [3]; 3. 91-Kelly Lockey, [15]; 4. 77W-Westin Abbey, [1]; 5. 27-Dalton Faulkner, [11]; 6. 17-Jeff Shepperd, [7]; 7. 44-Thomas Downey, [12]; 8. 100-Bubba McEachern, [13]; 9. 4-Ryan Hopkins, [18]; 10. 818-Dennis Bissonnette, [14]; 11. 1W-Walter Hamilton, [19]; 12. 85-James Thompson, [5]; 13. 8-Tim Homeyer, [20]; 14. 50-Billy Meazell, [6]; 15. 5H-Lance Hanson, [2]; 16. 151K-Tommy Williams, [4]; 17. 77X-Shane Priddy, [10]; 18. 38DD-Rodney White, [9]; 19. 7S-Ricky Sessions, [17]; 20. L100-Chris Henigan, [16]

Hoosier Tire Southwest B Feature 1- Hoosier Tire (12 Laps): 1. 38DD-Rodney White, [3]; 2. 44-Thomas Downey, [2]; 3. 91-Kelly Lockey, [11]; 4. 4-Ryan Hopkins, [5]; 5. 00-James Shirley, [14]; 6. 41M-Frank Lackey, [19]; 7. 41-Dylan Elasko, [4]; 8. 010-Steve Cherry, [1]; 9. 0-Jeff White, [10]; 10. 61-Brett McMillan, [21]; 11. 20B-T.J. Evans, [7]; 12. 29-Johnathan Stewart, [9]; 13. 10-Nate Dixon, [20]; 14. N1-Scotty Nichols, [8]; 15. 7-Royce Jones, [17]; 16. 24-Brady Ricks, [16]; 17. 9-Chad Roebuck, [13]; 18. 11-Junior Zbleski, [18]; 19. 222-Jamie Herring, [6]; 20. 101-Greg Atwood, [12]; 21. 44D-T.J. Downey, [15]

Abilene Race Rads B Feature 2- Abilene Race Rads (12 Laps): 1. 77X-Shane Priddy, [1]; 2. 100-Bubba McEachern, [3]; 3. L100-Chris Henigan, [2]; 4. 1W-Walter Hamilton, [9]; 5. 8C-Will Carter, [8]; 6. 04-Cameron Cook, [5]; 7. 70-Kenneth Chamberlain, [4]; 8. 31-Justin Holt, [7]; 9. 2M-Devin Burgess, [6]; 10. 38W-Mike Wells, [18]; 11. 76-JD Nino, [12]; 12. 144-Joe O'Bryan, [23]; 13. 630-Phillip Smith, [16]; 14. 37-James Schoenrock, [11]; 15. H93-Austin Hail, [21]; 16. 05-Tim Pounds, [17]; 17. 9E-Brenda Edwards, [14]; 18. 13-Michael Hail, [19]; 19. 39Z-Kelly Knighton, [13]; (DNS) 504X-Jason Cook, ; (DNS) D4-Steven Doty, ; (DNS) 768-Cody Peel, ; (DNS) 21H-Jerad Herring,

Smileys Racing Products B Feature 3- Smileys Racing (12 Laps): 1. 27-Dalton Faulkner, [7]; 2. 818-Dennis Bissonnette, [12]; 3. 7S-Ricky Sessions, [13]; 4. 8-Tim Homeyer, [1]; 5. 22B-Tracy Baker, [10]; 6. 33D-Dylan Moss, [16]; 7. 20-Mackenzie Vandiver, [2]; 8. 16L-Tyler Ballew, [6]; 9. 93-Tracey Cundieff, [19]; 10. R12-Ryan Powers, [3]; 11. 20V-Andie Vickrey, [9]; 12. 444-Anthony Simcik, [8]; 13. C3-Chris Shaw, [15]; 14. 13J-Jeff Hammitt, [4]; 15. 0X-Jonathan Beckett, [5]; 16. 2K-Nicholas Kirby, [11]; (DNS) 00K-Jamie Shirley, ; (DNS) 6-Alex Williams, ; (DNS) 62-Dustin Choate, ; (DNS) 15*-Aaron Allen, ; (DQ) 77J-Jeffrey Abbey, [21]

Stephenville Starter & Electric Heat 1 - Stephenville Starter (8 Laps): 1. 36J-Justin Whitehead, [1]; 2. 5H-Lance Hanson, [8]; 3. 0X-Jonathan Beckett, [2]; 4. 20B-T.J. Evans, [6]; 5. 8C-Will Carter, [7]; 6. 2K-Nicholas Kirby, [3]; 7. 818-Dennis Bissonnette, [9]; 8. 00-James Shirley, [10]; 9. 05-Tim Pounds, [5]; 10. 11-Junior Zbleski, [11]; (DQ) 61-Brett McMillan, [4]

Dirt Defender Heat 2 - Dirt Defender (8 Laps): 1. 87J-Chris Davis, [4]; 2. 85-James Thompson, [6]; 3. 8-Tim Homeyer, [8]; 4. 41-Dylan Elasko, [10]; 5. 22B-Tracy Baker, [5]; 6. 91-Kelly Lockey, [7]; 7. 9-Chad Roebuck, [3]; 8. 7S-Ricky Sessions, [11]; 9. 24-Brady Ricks, [1]; 10. 13-Michael Hail, [9]; (DQ) H93-Austin Hail, [2]

121 Towing Heat 3 - 121 Towing (8 Laps): 1. 010-Steve Cherry, [1]; 2. L100-Chris Henigan, [4]; 3. 44-Thomas Downey, [8]; 4. 70-Kenneth Chamberlain, [10]; 5. 504X-Jason Cook, [3]; 6. 1W-Walter Hamilton, [9]; 7. 00K-Jamie Shirley, [7]; 8. 33D-Dylan Moss, [6]; 9. 6-Alex Williams, [5]; (DNS) 768-Cody Peel,

David Leech Construction Heat 4 - David Leech Const. (8 Laps): 1. 77W-Westin Abbey, [6]; 2. 20-Mackenzie Vandiver, [4]; 3. 2M-Devin Burgess, [3]; 4. 04-Cameron Cook, [7]; 5. 16L-Tyler Ballew, [10]; 6. 20V-Andie Vickrey, [9]; 7. 39Z-Kelly Knighton, [8]; 8. 44D-T.J. Downey, [2]; 9. 7-Royce Jones, [5]; (DQ) 10-Nate Dixon, [1]

KMO Racing Heat 5 - KMO Racing (8 Laps): 1. 50-Billy Meazell, [2]; 2. 38DD-Rodney White, [4]; 3. 4-Ryan Hopkins, [5]; 4. 31-Justin Holt, [6]; 5. 444-Anthony Simcik, [7]; 6. 0-Jeff White, [9]; 7. 37-James Schoenrock, [10]; 8. D4-Steven Doty, [1]; (DNS) 15*-Aaron Allen, ; (DQ) 77J-Jeffrey Abbey, [3]

AMS Fabrication Heat 6 - AMS Fabrication (8 Laps): 1. 17-Jeff Shepperd, [2]; 2. 100-Bubba McEachern, [4]; 3. 151K-Tommy Williams, [10]; 4. N1-Scotty Nichols, [3]; 5. 29-Johnathan Stewart, [7]; 6. 76-JD Nino, [5]; 7. 144-Joe O'Bryan, [9]; 8. C3-Chris Shaw, [1]; 9. 38W-Mike Wells, [8]; (DQ) 21H-Jerad Herring, [6]

All Pro Clutch & Driveline Heat 7 - All Pro Clutch (8 Laps): 1. 77X-Shane Priddy, [1]; 2. R12-Ryan Powers, [3]; 3. 222-Jamie Herring, [2]; 4. 13J-Jeff Hammitt, [10]; 5. 27-Dalton Faulkner, [8]; 6. 101-Greg Atwood, [4]; 7. 9E-Brenda Edwards, [6]; 8. 630-Phillip Smith, [5]; 9. 62-Dustin Choate, [9]; 10. 93-Tracey Cundieff, [7]

Southern Sport Mods

All Star Race

20 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Jake Upchurch Grand Prairie, TX 24
2 7 Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX 166
3 10 Kale Westover Blair, OK 44
4 15 Adam Willis Elizabeth, LA 10M
5 3 Justin Shaw   55
6 6 Brandon Ball Texarkana, AR B17
7 20 Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX 141
8 11 Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX 69
9 19 Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX 17
10 9 Kamera McDonald Keller, TX 62K
11 4 Nathan Pounds Pearland, TX 05
12 16 Brandon Kenny Woodward, OK 21B
13 13 Erik Thorne Baytown, TX 260
14 14 Nate Gaines Kilgore, TX 7
15 17 Tyler King Port Neches, TX 31T
16 12 Keith Martin Alvarado, TX SG1
17 5 Chase Bresee Baytown, TX 131
18 18 Frank Groves Shallowater, TX 63X
19 21 Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX 66
20 8 Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX 36J
21 2 Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX 4

Heat 1 - Goode Towing

00:00:00Presented by Goode Towing
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Dustin Butcher Robstown, TX 90
2 3 Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX 36J
3 2 Brandon Miller   77M
4 4 Chris Cogburn Robinson, TX 601
5 5 Gabe Tucker Carbon, TX 95T
6 6 Cory Williams Tahoka, TX 511
7 7 Coty Tupper   23T
8 10 Chris Henigan Marshall, TX 100
9 9 Steven Whiteaker Calallen, TX 89C
10 8 Brad Ball   78

2nd Heat #1

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 3 Rodney White Ector, TX 841
2 1 John Whittington   5W
3 4 Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX 141
4 7 Justin McCoy Waxahachie, TX 49K
5 10 Jimmy Day Greenville, TX 23M
6 8 Kamera McDonald Keller, TX 62K
7 2 Josh McGaha Abilene, TX 911
8 9 Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX 36J
9 11 Paul White Waco, TX 65
10 6 Kevin Ward Abilene, TX 114
DNS - Nate Gaines Kilgore, TX 7

2nd Heat #2

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX 69
2 11 Trevor Egbert Salado, TX 787
3 3 Kevin Rowland   4R
4 5 Adam Willis Elizabeth, LA 10M
5 4 Chris Florio   21
6 9 Jared Baird Norman, OK B4
7 6 J.J Jennings Corpus Christi, TX 26G
8 8 JoJo Willhelm Hallsville, TX 47X
9 10 Brandon Miller   77M
10 2 Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX 11G
DNS - Rowdy Day Greenville, TX 20D

Heat 2 - Southern Sass

00:00:00Presented by Southern Sass Photograpy
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Jimmy Day Greenville, TX 23M
2 4 Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX 11
3 1 Trevor Egbert Salado, TX 787
4 3 Shane Hebert   9
5 5 Sid Kiphen Gatesville, TX 58
6 6 Jake Upchurch Grand Prairie, TX 24
7 8 Garett Rawls Waco, TX 4G
8 7 RJ Stroman New Boston, TX 88
9 10 Brayden Wyatt Wichita Falls, TX 165
10 9 Casey Huggins Coldspring, TX 22

Heat 3 - 517 Designs

00:00:00Presented by Five 1 Seven Designs
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 4 Dustin Robinson Post, TX 10R
2 1 Paul White Waco, TX 65
3 5 James Hanusch Belton, TX 777
4 2 Frank Groves Shallowater, TX 63X
5 8 Brian Short Denison, TX B2
6 6 Jeff Sonntag Balch Springs, TX 73
7 10 Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX 71
8 7 Joel Garcia Bryan, TX 23
9 3 Brent Tidwell Harleton, TX 20
10 9 Brian Walker Bruceville, TX 9W

2nd Heat # 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Tyler Bragg   24T
2 9 Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX 166
3 5 Kale Westover Blair, OK 44
4 7 Robert Scrivner Waco, TX 53
5 1 Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX 81
6 11 Dustin Butcher Robstown, TX 90
7 8 Trevin King Enid, OK 9K
8 10 Bill Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX 137
9 3 Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX 17A
10 4 Brent Jones Royse City, TX 44BJ
DNS - Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA K9

2nd Heat #4

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 5 Greg Frazer Joshua, TX 66X
2 2 Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM 86
3 8 Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX 21T
4 3 Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA 121
5 6 Danny Hebert Lafayette, LA 9C
6 10 Rusty Trevathan Wylie, TX 51
7 1 Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX 4
8 9 Michael Alford Magnolia, TX 11A
9 4 Jeff White Ector, TX 084
DNS - Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX 4J

Heat 4 - Braka Operating

00:00:00Presented by Braka Operating
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Brandon Kenny Woodward, OK 21B
2 3 Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX 17
3 1 Don Painter Austin, TX 10D
4 6 Broc Bowen   56
5 4 Gary Fox Ft. Worth, TX 12
6 10 Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX 4
7 8 Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX 18T
8 5 James Guyton Lorena, TX 68
9 9 Justin Nabors Kemp, TX 28J
10 7 Josh Short Denison, TX J2

Heat 5 - TRC

00:00:00Presented by TRC Team Richardson Chassis
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Chase Bresee Baytown, TX 131
2 1 Brian Heard Hobbs, NM 31
3 7 Gary Stuckey   47
4 4 Rusty Head Buda, TX 55R
5 5 Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX 148
6 10 Kevin Manning Kaufman, TX 81
7 3 Cody Smith Kaufman, TX 18S
8 6 Tim Linares Altus, OK 1
9 9 Brian Ray Flowers Hobbs, NM 86
10 8 Junior Dosher Hobbs, NM 991

2nd Heat # 5

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX 71
2 4 Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX 15B
3 2 Justin Nabors Kemp, TX 28J
4 10 Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX 66
5 9 James McCreery Midlothian, TX 13J
6 8 Joe Adams Drummond, OK K6
7 5 Joe Aramendia Seguin, TX L87
8 6 Shane Priddy Merkel, TX 766
9 3 Junior Dosher Hobbs, NM 991
10 7 Alex Hickham   194

2nd Heat #6

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 3 Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX 18T
2 5 Michael Martin Kaufman, TX 731
3 1 Brayden Wyatt Wichita Falls, TX 165
4 4 Gary Stuckey   47
5 2 Brian Walker Bruceville, TX 9W
6 7 Logan Roberston Shamrock, TX 123
7 10 Cody Leonard SINTON, TX 112
8 8 Mason Jordan Central, LA 23J
9 9 Rookie Smith   21S
10 6 Nathan Arms   2X

Heat 6 - Stephenville Starter

00:00:00Presented by Stephenville Starter & Electric
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX 18M
2 3 Keith Martin Alvarado, TX SG1
3 2 Brantley Beatty Lubbock, TX 8
4 7 Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX 15B
5 6 Michael Martin Kaufman, TX 731
6 5 Skeet Amason New Boston, TX F5
7 9 Tyler Bragg   24T
8 10 Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX 69
9 4 Nathan Pounds Pearland, TX 05
10 8 Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA 121

Heat 7 - Swift Springs

00:00:00Presented by Swift Springs
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Robby Edwards Eastland, TX 43
2 1 Erik Thorne Baytown, TX 260
3 4 Dustin Mooney Forney, TX 5
4 10 John Whittington   5W
5 8 Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX 17A
6 9 Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX 11G
7 7 Jeff White Ector, TX 084
8 6 Joe Aramendia Seguin, TX L87
9 5 Nathan Arms   2X
10 3 Adam Possin Burleson, TX 89A

2nd Heat # 7

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Chris Henigan Marshall, TX 100
2 2 Casey Huggins Coldspring, TX 22
3 3 Brian Short Denison, TX B2
4 4 Josh Short Denison, TX J2
5 5 Tim Linares Altus, OK 1
6 7 Dustin Mooney Forney, TX 5
7 9 Rodger Pierce Hobbs, NM 32
8 10 Tyler King Port Neches, TX 31T
9 8 Chris Swenson Boerne, TX 30G
DQ 6 Skeet Amason New Boston, TX F5

2nd Heat # 8

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 GW Egbert IV Salado, TX 70
2 2 Steven Whiteaker Calallen, TX 89C
3 3 Garett Rawls Waco, TX 4G
4 6 Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX 148
5 5 Broc Bowen   56
6 9 Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX 03
7 4 Joel Garcia Bryan, TX 23
8 7 Nathan Pounds Pearland, TX 05
9 8 Adam Possin Burleson, TX 89A
DNS - Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX 22T

Heat 8 - David Leech Const.

00:00:00Presented by David Leech Construction
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 6 Greg Frazer Joshua, TX 66X
2 8 Kevin Rowland   4R
3 2 Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX 03
4 9 Josh McGaha Abilene, TX 911
5 7 Brent Jones Royse City, TX 44BJ
6 5 Shane Priddy Merkel, TX 766
7 1 Cliff Tupper   23JR
8 4 Logan Roberston Shamrock, TX 123
9 3 Chris Swenson Boerne, TX 30G

Heat 9 - Abilene Race Rads

00:00:00Presented by Abilene Race Rads
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 6 Kale Westover Blair, OK 44
2 3 Mason Jordan Central, LA 23J
3 5 Danny Hebert Lafayette, LA 9C
4 8 Rodney White Ector, TX 841
5 2 Rodger Pierce Hobbs, NM 32
6 9 Cam Mitchell   818M
7 7 Chris Florio   21
8 4 Alex Hickham   194
DNS - Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX 22T

2nd Heat #9

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Justin Shaw   55
2 3 Brad Ball   78
3 9 Robby Edwards Eastland, TX 43
4 8 Keith Martin Alvarado, TX SG1
5 4 RJ Stroman New Boston, TX 88
6 5 Jeff Sonntag Balch Springs, TX 73
7 6 James Guyton Lorena, TX 68
DNS - Brandon Ball Texarkana, AR B17
DQ 7 Rusty Head Buda, TX 55R

2nd Heat #10

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Tommy Davis Wills Point, TX 25C
2 5 Jake Upchurch Grand Prairie, TX 24
3 2 Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX 951
4 6 James Hanusch Belton, TX 777
5 10 Erik Thorne Baytown, TX 260
6 7 Gary Fox Ft. Worth, TX 12
7 9 Brantley Beatty Lubbock, TX 8
8 3 Don Owens   16X
9 8 Cody Smith Kaufman, TX 18S
10 4 Coty Tupper   23T

Heat 10 - Smileys Racing

00:00:00Presented by Smileys Racing Products
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 6 Adam Willis Elizabeth, LA 10M
2 7 Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX 141
3 1 Tyler King Port Neches, TX 31T
4 9 Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX 75
5 2 Rookie Smith   21S
6 3 Joe Adams Drummond, OK K6
7 8 Austin Peters Carthage, TX 95C
8 4 Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX 4J
DNS - Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA K9

Heat 11 - Dirt Defender

00:00:00Presented by Dirt Defender
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 5 J.J Jennings Corpus Christi, TX 26G
2 3 Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX 21T
3 2 James McCreery Midlothian, TX 13J
4 7 Dan Day Princeton, TX 54
5 8 David Lege Anderson, TX 9L
6 6 Nate Gaines Kilgore, TX 7
7 9 Brad Johnson Royse City, TX 12D
DNS - Robert Scrivner Waco, TX 53
DQ 1 Cody Leonard SINTON, TX 112

2nd Heat #11

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 7 Dustin Robinson Post, TX 10R
2 3 Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX 14
3 6 Sid Kiphen Gatesville, TX 58
4 8 Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX 17
5 11 Cliff Tupper   23JR
6 4 Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX 44F
7 9 Chase Bresee Baytown, TX 131
8 2 Rob Bland Cyril, OK 16
9 1 Brad Johnson Royse City, TX 12D
10 10 Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX 18M
11 5 Cory Williams Tahoka, TX 511

2nd Heat #12

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 David Lege Anderson, TX 9L
2 3 Jeffrey Kaup Woodward, OK 92
3 4 Adam Roy Texarkana, TX 2
4 7 Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX 11
5 9 Brandon Kenny Woodward, OK 21B
6 1 Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX 75
7 6 Gabe Tucker Carbon, TX 95T
8 10 Brian Heard Hobbs, NM 31
9 5 Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX 4F
10 8 Brent Tidwell Harleton, TX 20

Heat 12 - AMS Fabricating

00:00:00Presented by AMS Fabricating
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX 66
2 9 Tommy Davis Wills Point, TX 25C
3 2 Michael Alford Magnolia, TX 11A
4 6 Blaine Shives Denison, TX 43B
5 3 Trevin King Enid, OK 9K
6 7 Jeffrey Kaup Woodward, OK 92
7 8 Rob Bland Cyril, OK 16
8 5 Kevin Ward Abilene, TX 114
DNS - Rowdy Day Greenville, TX 20D

Heat 13 - Lone Star Super Gas

00:00:00Presented by Lone Star Super Gas
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Nick Clinkenbeard Weatherford, TX 166
2 4 Justin McCoy Waxahachie, TX 49K
3 8 Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX 951
4 5 T.J. Green Robinson, TX 5T
5 6 Adam Roy Texarkana, TX 2
6 9 Brandon Ball Texarkana, AR B17
7 7 Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX 14
8 1 Rusty Trevathan Wylie, TX 51
9 3 JoJo Willhelm Hallsville, TX 47X

2nd Heat # 13

8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 4 Blaine Shives Denison, TX 43B
2 5 T.J. Green Robinson, TX 5T
3 8 Shane Hebert   9
4 6 Greg Moran Sherman, TX 7K
5 10 Don Painter Austin, TX 10D
6 9 Frank Groves Shallowater, TX 63X
7 3 Dan Day Princeton, TX 54
8 2 Austin Peters Carthage, TX 95C
9 1 Cam Mitchell   818M
10 7 Chris Cogburn Robinson, TX 601

Heat 14 - IRP Race Cars

00:00:00Presented by IRP Race Cars
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Jared Baird Norman, OK B4
2 8 Justin Shaw   55
3 3 Kamera McDonald Keller, TX 62K
4 9 GW Egbert IV Salado, TX 70
5 4 Greg Moran Sherman, TX 7K
6 5 Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX 4F
7 6 Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX 44F
8 1 Bill Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX 137
9 7 Don Owens   16X

Factory Stock

A Feature 1-LoneStar Super Gas

20 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Lone Star Super Gas
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 8 Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX 36J
2 3 Chris Davis Wills Point, TX 87J
3 15 Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX 91
4 1 Westin Abbey Comanche, TX 77W
5 11 Dalton Faulkner Conroe, TX 27
6 7 Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX 17
7 12 Thomas Downey   44
8 13 Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA 100
9 18 Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX 4
10 14 Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX 818
11 19 Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX 1W
12 5 James Thompson Maud, TX 85
13 20 Tim Homeyer JEWETT, TX 8
14 6 Billy Meazell Whitehouse, TX 50
15 2 Lance Hanson Red Oak, TX 5H
16 4 Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX 151K
17 10 Shane Priddy Merkel, TX 77X
18 9 Rodney White Ector, TX 38DD
19 17 Ricky Sessions   7S
20 16 Chris Henigan Marshall, TX L100

B Feature 1- Hoosier Tire

12 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Hoosier Tire Southwest
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 3 Rodney White Ector, TX 38DD
2 2 Thomas Downey   44
3 11 Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX 91
4 5 Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX 4
5 14 James Shirley West Monroe, LA 00
6 19 Frank Lackey Joshua, TX 41M
7 4 Dylan Elasko Lufkin, TX 41
8 1 Steve Cherry   010
9 10 Jeff White Ector, TX 0
10 21 Brett McMillan Burleson, TX 61
11 7 T.J. Evans   20B
12 9 Johnathan Stewart Kilgore, TX 29
13 20 Nate Dixon Ennis, TX 10
14 8 Scotty Nichols Gilmer, TX N1
15 17 Royce Jones Troup, TX 7
16 16 Brady Ricks Moody, TX 24
17 13 Chad Roebuck   9
18 18 Junior Zbleski Waco, TX 11
19 6 Jamie Herring Killeen, TX 222
20 12 Greg Atwood Deberry, TX 101
21 15 T.J. Downey   44D

B Feature 2- Abilene Race Rads

12 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Abilene Race Rads
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Shane Priddy Merkel, TX 77X
2 3 Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA 100
3 2 Chris Henigan Marshall, TX L100
4 9 Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX 1W
5 8 Will Carter Iola, TX 8C
6 5 Cameron Cook Grand Prarie, TX 04
7 4 Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX 70
8 7 Justin Holt White Oak, TX 31
9 6 Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX 2M
10 18 Mike Wells Texarkana, TX 38W
11 12 JD Nino Gholson, TX 76
12 23 Joe O'Bryan Round Rock, TX 144
13 16 Phillip Smith Kerens, TX 630
14 11 James Schoenrock West, TX 37
15 21 Austin Hail   H93
16 17 Tim Pounds Pearland, TX 05
17 14 Brenda Edwards   9E
18 19 Michael Hail Kilgore, TX 13
19 13 Kelly Knighton Texarkana, TX 39Z
DNS - Jason Cook Dallas, TX 504X
DNS - Steven Doty Corpus Christi, TX D4
DNS - Cody Peel   768
DNS - Jerad Herring Vidor, TX 21H

B Feature 3- Smileys Racing

12 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Smileys Racing Products
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 7 Dalton Faulkner Conroe, TX 27
2 12 Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX 818
3 13 Ricky Sessions   7S
4 1 Tim Homeyer JEWETT, TX 8
5 10 Tracy Baker Spring, TX 22B
6 16 Dylan Moss   33D
7 2 Mackenzie Vandiver Houston, TX 20
8 6 Tyler Ballew Haltom City, TX 16L
9 19 Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX 93
10 3 Ryan Powers Ft Worth, TX R12
11 9 Andie Vickrey Denison, TX 20V
12 8 Anthony Simcik   444
13 15 Chris Shaw   C3
14 4 Jeff Hammitt Terrell, TX 13J
15 5 Jonathan Beckett Texarkana, TX 0X
16 11 Nicholas Kirby   2K
DNS - Jamie Shirley West Monroe, LA 00K
DNS - Alex Williams Kilgore, TX 6
DNS - Dustin Choate Forney, TX 62
DNS - Aaron Allen Boyce, LA 15*
DQ 21 Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX 77J

Heat 1 - Stephenville Starter

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Stephenville Starter & Electric
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX 36J
2 8 Lance Hanson Red Oak, TX 5H
3 2 Jonathan Beckett Texarkana, TX 0X
4 6 T.J. Evans   20B
5 7 Will Carter Iola, TX 8C
6 3 Nicholas Kirby   2K
7 9 Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX 818
8 10 James Shirley West Monroe, LA 00
9 5 Tim Pounds Pearland, TX 05
10 11 Junior Zbleski Waco, TX 11
DQ 4 Brett McMillan Burleson, TX 61

Heat 2 - Dirt Defender

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by Dirt Defender
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 4 Chris Davis Wills Point, TX 87J
2 6 James Thompson Maud, TX 85
3 8 Tim Homeyer JEWETT, TX 8
4 10 Dylan Elasko Lufkin, TX 41
5 5 Tracy Baker Spring, TX 22B
6 7 Kelly Lockey Tyler, TX 91
7 3 Chad Roebuck   9
8 11 Ricky Sessions   7S
9 1 Brady Ricks Moody, TX 24
10 9 Michael Hail Kilgore, TX 13
DQ 2 Austin Hail   H93

Heat 3 - 121 Towing

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by 121 Towing
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Steve Cherry   010
2 4 Chris Henigan Marshall, TX L100
3 8 Thomas Downey   44
4 10 Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX 70
5 3 Jason Cook Dallas, TX 504X
6 9 Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX 1W
7 7 Jamie Shirley West Monroe, LA 00K
8 6 Dylan Moss   33D
9 5 Alex Williams Kilgore, TX 6
DNS - Cody Peel   768

Heat 4 - David Leech Const.

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by David Leech Construction
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 6 Westin Abbey Comanche, TX 77W
2 4 Mackenzie Vandiver Houston, TX 20
3 3 Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX 2M
4 7 Cameron Cook Grand Prarie, TX 04
5 10 Tyler Ballew Haltom City, TX 16L
6 9 Andie Vickrey Denison, TX 20V
7 8 Kelly Knighton Texarkana, TX 39Z
8 2 T.J. Downey   44D
9 5 Royce Jones Troup, TX 7
DQ 1 Nate Dixon Ennis, TX 10

Heat 5 - KMO Racing

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by KMO Racing
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Billy Meazell Whitehouse, TX 50
2 4 Rodney White Ector, TX 38DD
3 5 Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX 4
4 6 Justin Holt White Oak, TX 31
5 7 Anthony Simcik   444
6 9 Jeff White Ector, TX 0
7 10 James Schoenrock West, TX 37
8 1 Steven Doty Corpus Christi, TX D4
DNS - Aaron Allen Boyce, LA 15*
DQ 3 Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX 77J

Heat 6 - AMS Fabrication

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by AMS Fabrication
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 2 Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX 17
2 4 Bubba McEachern Haughton, LA 100
3 10 Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX 151K
4 3 Scotty Nichols Gilmer, TX N1
5 7 Johnathan Stewart Kilgore, TX 29
6 5 JD Nino Gholson, TX 76
7 9 Joe O'Bryan Round Rock, TX 144
8 1 Chris Shaw   C3
9 8 Mike Wells Texarkana, TX 38W
DQ 6 Jerad Herring Vidor, TX 21H

Heat 7 - All Pro Clutch

8 laps | 00:00:00Presented by All Pro Clutch & Driveline
Pos Start Driver Hometown Car
1 1 Shane Priddy Merkel, TX 77X
2 3 Ryan Powers Ft Worth, TX R12
3 2 Jamie Herring Killeen, TX 222
4 10 Jeff Hammitt Terrell, TX 13J
5 8 Dalton Faulkner Conroe, TX 27
6 4 Greg Atwood Deberry, TX 101
7 6 Brenda Edwards   9E
8 5 Phillip Smith Kerens, TX 630
9 9 Dustin Choate Forney, TX 62
10 7 Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX 93

Powered by MyRacePass

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×