Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'imca'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Lone Star Speedzone
    • Announcements, Press Releases, and Results
    • Lone Star Speedzone Classifieds
    • Nick Holt's San Antonio Light Motorsports columns 1987-1993
    • Prayer Warriors Room
  • Texas Autoracing Discussions
    • Texas Auto Racing
    • Do it in the DIRT
    • Gulf Coast Racing Series Forum
    • Houston Motorsports Park
    • I-37 Speedway
    • Cotton Bowl Speedway
    • Texana Raceway Park
    • South Texas Speedway
    • L87 Speedway
    • Heart O' Texas Speedway
    • Texas Racing History
    • Grease Monkey Hangout
    • Lone Star Legacy Series
    • Dwarf Car Racing Series of Texas (DCRST )
    • Texas Dirt Truck Series
    • Bandolero and Legend Cars forum
    • Where are they now?
    • Straight-liners Welcome
    • South Texas Street Stock Shootout
    • Lone Star Street Stocks
    • Circuit of the Americas (CoTA)
    • Big O Speedway (formerly 85 Speedway)
    • Corpus Christi Speedway
    • Devil's Bowl Speedway
    • 105 Speedway
    • 281 Speedway
    • Grayson County Speedway
    • San Antonio Speedway
    • Southern Texas Late Model Series
    • NASKART Pro Racing Series
  • Questions and comments about the site
    • Site questions & comments
  • Archives
    • Archived Texas Short Track Schedules - 2012
    • Archived Texas Short Track Schedules - 2013
    • Archived Texas Short Track Schedules - 2014
    • Archived Texas Short Track Schedules - 2015
    • Archived Texas Pro Sedan Series
    • Archived Central Texas Speedway forum
    • Archived San Antonio Speedway forum
    • Archived Thunderhill Raceway forum
    • Archived South TX Promotions forum
    • Archived "Pick the Winner" contests
    • Archived "Who Will Win" contests
    • Archived Texas Allstar Limited Modified Series forum
    • Archived Texas Thunder Speedway forum
    • Archived Texas Dirt Raceway forum
    • Archived Texas Super Racing Series forum
    • Archived 105 Motor Speedway forum
    • Archived Lone Star Quarter Midget Association forum
    • Archived David Starr forum
    • Archived Hot Rod Hill Motor Park
    • Archived Hill Country Raceway
    • Archived Gator Motorplex forum
    • Archived Red River Speedway forum
    • Archived Rio Grande Speedway
    • Archived Sim Racing forum
    • Archived Shady Oaks Speedway forum

Categories

  • Articles
    • Forum Integration
    • Frontpage
  • Pages
  • Miscellaneous
    • Databases
    • Templates
    • Media
  • LiveUpdates

Blogs

  • LSSZ News Blog

Found 41 results

  1. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through July 15 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 771; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 764; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 763; 4. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 757; 5. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 714; 6. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 685; 7. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 677; 8. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 673; 9. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 665; 10. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 639; 11. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 589; 12. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 559; 13. Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., 558; 14. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 550; 15. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., and Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., both 540; 17. Derek Hauck, Allenwood, Pa., 527; 18. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 520; 19. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 514; 20. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 512. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 343; 2. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 311; 3. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 270; 4. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 261; 5. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 248; 6. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 233; 8. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 227; 9. Connor Danell, Visalia, Calif., 224; 10. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221. Indiana – 1. Jeff Wimmenauer, Indianapolis, Indiana, 189; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 181; 3. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Indiana, 148; 4. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Indiana, 144; 5. Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Indiana, 141; 6. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Indiana, 136; 7. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Indiana, 133; 8. Roderick Henning, Monrovia, Indiana, 132; 9. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Indiana, 117; 10. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Indiana, 102. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 386; 2. Joe Miller, Vail, Iowa, 374; 3. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 324; 4. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 311; 5. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 259; 6. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 255; 7. Madison Miller, Vail, Iowa, 245; 8. Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, 236; 9. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 195; 10. Shadrach Sporaa, Boone, Iowa, 186. Kansas – 1. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 410; 2. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 388; 3. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 374; 4. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 316; 5. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 283; 6. Jon Freeman, Salina, Kan., 274; 7. Lucas Cranston, Holcomb, Kan., 272; 8. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 271; 9. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 213; 10. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 209. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Caleb Padgett, Madisonville, Texas, 39; 9. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, Louisiana, 38; 10. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36. Maryland – 1. Dylan Shatzer, Hagerstown, Md., 74; 2. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 73; 3. Bradley Mellott, Needmore, Pa., 61; 4. Devin Brenneman, Hesston, Pa., 58; 5. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 55; 6. Steven Kenawell Jr., Duncansville, Pa., and Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., both 53; 8. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 49; 9. Scott Frack, Gilbertsville, Pa., 48; 10. Donald Hendershot, Clear Spring, Md., 47. Minnesota – 1. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 423; 2. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 380; 3. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., 374; 4. Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 360; 5. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., and Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., both 320; 7. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 311; 8. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 309; 9. Brandon Allen, St. Peter, Minn., 274; 10. Brandon Buysse, New Ulm, Minn., 273. Missouri – 1. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 212; 2. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 148; 3. Jack Potter, Kansas City, Mo., 142; 4. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., 137; 5. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 120; 6. Randy Martin, California, Mo., 119; 7. Mike Trent, Rocheport, Mo., 112; 8. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 109; 9. J. R. Topper, Saint Joseph, Mo., 101; 10. Dean Hathman, Harrisburg, Mo., 98. Nebraska – 1. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 502; 2. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 396; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 387; 4. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 365; 5. Gene Ackland, Martell, Neb., 312; 6. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 304; 7. Joshua Riggins, Lincoln, Neb., 302; 8. Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., 301; 9. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., 290; 10. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 284. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 257; 2. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 234; 3. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 218; 4. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 215; 5. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 204; 6. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 190; 7. Dale Eggert, Tuckerton, N.J., 180; 8. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., 177; 9. Buddy Schweibinz, Petersburg, N.J., and Phillip Meisner, Chesterfield, N.J., both 176. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 194; 2. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 179; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 170; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 155; 5. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 154; 6. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 137; 7. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 134; 8. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 115; 9. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 114; 10. Lance Christie, Fayetteville, N.C., 106. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 269; 2. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 261; 3. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 230; 4. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 193; 5. Brett Geldner, St. Peter, Minn., 39; 6. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 38; 7. Brandon Allen, St. Peter, Minn., 35; 8. Matt Johnson, Saint Peter, Minn., 34; 9. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 33; 10. Monty Ferriera, Lincoln, Neb., 32. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 273; 2. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 261; 3. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 259; 4. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 232; 5. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 228; 6. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 189; 7. Jacob Stickle, Xenia, Ohio, 179; 8. David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, 169; 9. Chase Baker, Waynesville, Ohio, 164; 10. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 145. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 529; 2. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 434; 3. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 405; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 352; 5. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 320; 6. Steven Shebester, Tuttle, Okla., 312; 7. Terry Easum, Tulsa, Okla., 302; 8. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley, Okla., 290; 9. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 278; 10. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 270. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 774; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 589; 3. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 516; 4. Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., 505; 5. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 464; 6. Derek Hauck, Allenwood, Pa., 456; 7. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 447; 8. Reed Thompson, Petersburg, Pa., 445; 9. Jarrett Cavalet, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 436; 10. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 411. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 158; 2. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 131; 3. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., and Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., both 125; 5. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 112; 6. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 104; 7. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 100; 8. Gray Leadbetter, Morganton, N.C., and Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., both 99; 10. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., 96. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 627; 2. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 588; 3. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 507; 4. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 481; 5. Nate Barger, Madison, S.D., 472; 6. Micah Slendy, Sioux Falls, S.D., 460; 7. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 459; 8. Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., 381; 9. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 370; 10. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 356. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 714; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 495; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 449; 4. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 407; 5. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, 353; 6. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 335; 7. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 334; 8. Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, 327; 9. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 304; 10. Logan Scherb, Decatur, Texas, 296. Virginia – 1. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 112; 2. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 111; 3. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 110; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., and Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., both 98; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 92; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 80; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 77; 9. Christopher Humblet, Shiloh, N.C., 70; 10. Bill Mullis, Seaford, Va., 68. 30
  2. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through July 8 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 760; 2. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 753; 3. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 742; 4. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 718; 5. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 708; 6. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 677; 7. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 645; 8. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 641; 9. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 639; 10. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 623; 11. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 520; 12. Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., 515; 13. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 514; 14. Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., 494; 15. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 490; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., and John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., both 485; 18. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., and Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, each 481. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 343; 2. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 311; 3. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 270; 4. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 261; 5. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 248; 6. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 233; 8. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 227; 9. Connor Danell, Visalia, Calif., 224; 10. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221. Indiana – 1. Jeff Wimmenauer, Indianapolis, Indiana, 189; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 181; 3. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Indiana, 148; 4. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Indiana, 144; 5. Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Indiana, 141; 6. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Indiana, 136; 7. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Indiana, 133; 8. Roderick Henning, Monrovia, Indiana, 132; 9. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Indiana, 117; 10. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Indiana, 102. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 347; 2. Joe Miller, Vail, Iowa, 340; 3. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 291; 4. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 274; 5. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 259; 6. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 224; 7. Madison Miller, Vail, Iowa, 210; 8. Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, 198; 9. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 195; 10. Shadrach Sporaa, Boone, Iowa, 186. Kansas – 1. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 335; 2. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 315; 3. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 309; 4. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 266; 5. Jon Freeman, Salina, Kan., 213; 6. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 209; 7. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 207; 8. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 206; 9. Lucas Cranston, Holcomb, Kan., 195; 10. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 164. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Caleb Padgett, Madisonville, Texas, 39; 9. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, Louisiana, 38; 10. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36. Maryland – 1. Dylan Shatzer, Hagerstown, Md., 74; 2. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 73; 3. Bradley Mellott, Needmore, Pa., 61; 4. Devin Brenneman, Hesston, Pa., 58; 5. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 55; 6. Steven Kenawell Jr., Duncansville, Pa., and Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., both 53; 8. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 49; 9. Scott Frack, Gilbertsville, Pa., 48; 10. Donald Hendershot, Clear Spring, Md., 47. Minnesota – 1. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 392; 2. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., and Billy Johnson, Saint Peter, Minn., both 348; 4. Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 322; 5. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 290; 6. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 284; 7. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 280; 8. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 274; 9. Brandon Buysse, New Ulm, Minn., 237; 10. Brandon Allen, St. Peter, Minn., 235. Missouri – 1. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 111; 2. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 110; 3. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., and J. R. Topper, Saint Joseph, Mo., both 101; 5. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 88; 6. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 85; 7. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 79; 8. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 78; 9. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 75; 10. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 73. Nebraska – 1. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 502; 2. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 396; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 387; 4. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 365; 5. Gene Ackland, Martell, Neb., 312; 6. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 304; 7. Joshua Riggins, Lincoln, Neb., 302; 8. Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., 301; 9. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., 290; 10. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 284. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 257; 2. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 234; 3. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 218; 4. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 215; 5. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 204; 6. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 190; 7. Dale Eggert, Tuckerton, N.J., 180; 8. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., 177; 9. Buddy Schweibinz, Petersburg, N.J., and Phillip Meisner, Chesterfield, N.J., both 176. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 194; 2. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 179; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 170; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 155; 5. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 154; 6. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 137; 7. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 134; 8. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 115; 9. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 114; 10. Lance Christie, Fayetteville, N.C., 106. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 269; 2. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 261; 3. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 230; 4. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 193; 5. Brett Geldner, St. Peter, Minn., 39; 6. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 38; 7. Brandon Allen, St. Peter, Minn., 35; 8. Matt Johnson, Saint Peter, Minn., 34; 9. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 33; 10. Monty Ferriera, Lincoln, Neb., 32. Ohio – 1. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 238; 2. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 233; 3. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 232; 4. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 201; 5. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 188; 6. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 181; 7. David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, 168; 8. Chase Baker, Waynesville, Ohio, 163; 9. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 145; 10. Jacob Stickle, Xenia, Ohio, 142. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 455; 2. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 374; 3. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 335; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 315; 5. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 286; 6. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 270; 7. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley, Okla., and Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., both 252; 9. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 237; 10. Steven Shebester, Tuttle, Okla., 233. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 734; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 557; 3. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 447; 4. Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., 441; 5. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 435; 6. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 429; 7. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 411; 8. Reed Thompson, Petersburg, Pa., 392; 9. Derek Hauck, Allenwood, Pa., 380; 10. Jarrett Cavalet, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 379. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 158; 2. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 131; 3. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., and Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., both 125; 5. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 112; 6. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 104; 7. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 100; 8. Gray Leadbetter, Morganton, N.C., and Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., both 99; 10. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., 96. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 564; 2. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 527; 3. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 445; 4. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 427; 5. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 416; 6. Nate Barger, Madison, S.D., 405; 7. Micah Slendy, Sioux Falls, S.D., 401; 8. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 340; 9. Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., 318; 10. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 317. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 674; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 456; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 418; 4. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 377; 5. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, 319; 6. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 303; 7. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, and Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, both 295; 9. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 284; 10. Logan Scherb, Decatur, Texas, 258. Virginia – 1. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 112; 2. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 111; 3. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 110; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., and Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., both 98; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 92; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 80; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 77; 9. Christopher Humblet, Shiloh, N.C., 70; 10. Bill Mullis, Seaford, Va., 68.
  3. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through July 7 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Jeff Larson, Freeport, Ill., 990; 2. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 981; 3. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 968; 4. Shane DeMey, Denison, Iowa, 950; 5. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 948; 6. Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa, 933; 7. Cody Thompson, Sioux City, Iowa, 932; 8. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 928; 9. A.J. Ward, Ionia, Mich., 923; 10. Jim Thies, Mapleton, Iowa, 902; 11. Troy Cordes, Dunkerton, Iowa, 888; 12. Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb., 887; 13. Jacob Wolsleben, Lexington, Neb., 870; 14. Austin Wonch, Crystal, Mich., 869; 15. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 863; 16. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 849; 17. Jeffrey Reay, Portland, Mich., 847; 18. Sean Barragan, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 846; 19. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., and Dylan Thornton, Santa Maria, Calif., both 844. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 744; 2. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 739; 3. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 735; 4. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 729; 5. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 725; 6. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 663; 7. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 649; 8. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 609; 9. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 606; 10. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 597; 11. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 549; 12. Jacob Waterman, Colona, Ill., 546; 13. Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., 541; 14. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., 516; 15. Gary Webb, Blue Grass, Iowa, 514; 16. Ron Klein, Dubuque, Iowa, 513; 17. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 506; 18. Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., 503; 19. Colton Leal, Dubuque, Iowa, 473; 20. Nick Marolf, Moscow, Iowa, 456. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 760; 2. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 753; 3. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 742; 4. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 718; 5. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 708; 6. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 677; 7. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 645; 8. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 641; 9. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 639; 10. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 623; 11. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 520; 12. Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., 515; 13. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 514; 14. Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., 494; 15. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 490; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., and John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., both 485; 18. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., and Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, each 481. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 994; 2. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 983; 3. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 965; 4. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 957; 5. Dan Mackenthun, Hamburg, Minn., 933; 6. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, 926; 7. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 918; 8. Cameron Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 912; 9. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 898; 10. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 876; 11. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 875; 12. Miciah Hidlebaugh, Adel, Iowa, 845; 13. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 835; 14. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 833; 15. Austin Brauner, Platte Center, Neb., 829; 16. Gregory Taylor, Sioux City, Iowa, 817; 17. Kyle Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 816; 18. Donavon Smith, Lake City, Iowa, 805; 19. Allen Zimmerman, Central City, Neb., 803; 20. Race Fisher, Dove Creek, Colo., 796. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 922; 2. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 897; 3. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 702; 4. Nathan Wolfe, Lees Summit, Mo., 674; 5. Dillon Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 672; 6. Justin Kinderknecht, Salina, Kan., 661; 7. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 660; 8. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 637; 9. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 604; 10. Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, 602; 11. Alex Loveless, Salina, Kan., 599; 12. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 571; 13. Bryan Zehm, Ames, Iowa, 569; 14. Jace Reid, Nashville, Ark., 565; 15. David Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 559; 16. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 542; 17. Austin Gray, Story City, Iowa, 518; 18. Michael Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 510; 19. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 491; 20. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 486. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 983; 2. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 976; 3. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 959; 4. Jeff Ware, Columbus, Neb., 940; 5. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 926; 6. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 918; 7. Jason Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 917; 8. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 915; 9. Mike Smith, Lake City, Iowa, 912; 10. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 878; 11. Cory Probst, Brewster, Minn., and Tanner Jones, Cairo, Neb., both 864; 13. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 861; 14. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 848; 15. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 846; 16. Dylan Fitzpatrick, Magnolia, Minn., 843; 17. Brandon Nielsen, Spencer, Iowa, 831; 18. Eric Knutson, Slater, Iowa, 827; 19. Claton Peters, Waco, Neb., 808; 20. Tony Fetterman, Elk Point, S.D., 806. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 781; 2. G. W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 761; 3. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 731; 4. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 723; 5. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 673; 6. Jason Hubbert Sr., Belton, Texas, 663; 7. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, and Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, both 654; 9. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 624; 10. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 621; 11. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 620; 12. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 598; 13. Calen Mohler, Irving, Texas, 595; 14. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 549; 15. James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, 539; 16. Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, 515; 17. Jason Hunter, Paradise, Texas, 509; 18. Brandon Geurin, Robinson, Texas, Jeff Hauser, Alvarado, Texas, and Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, each 482. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 991; 2. Matt Looft, Swea City, Iowa, 969; 3. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 968; 4. Johnathon D. Logue, Boone, Iowa, 957; 5. Jarett Franzen, Maquoketa, Iowa, 949; 6. Tyler Soppe, Dubuque, Iowa, 944; 7. Brayton Carter, Oskaloosa, Iowa, 935; 8. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 931; 9. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 930; 10. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 924; 11. Justin Svoboda, David City, Neb., 915; 12. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 912; 13. Jayden Schmidt, Seymour, Wis., and Erik Laudenschlager, Minot, N.D., both 901; 15. Kyle Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 900; 16. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 895; 17. Logan Anderson, Eddyville, Iowa, 892; 18. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 887; 19. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 882; 20. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 878. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 940; 2. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 925; 3. Tyler Fiebelkorn, Creston, Iowa, 900; 4. Caine Mahlberg, Dunlap, Iowa, 895; 5. R.J. Esqueda, Granada, Minn., 875; 6. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 856; 7. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 855; 8. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 853; 9. Conner Brown, Yankton, S.D., 792; 10. Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., 763; 11. Jaedon Erickson, Welcome, Minn., 762; 12. Gilberto Aldape, Sioux City, Iowa, 759; 13. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 758; 14. Drake Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 729; 15. William Michel, Columbus Junction, Iowa, 692; 16. Colton Ransom, Odebolt, Iowa, 684; 17. Madison Reed, Stockton, Kan., 677; 18. Zach Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 657; 19. Ted Trumbo, St. Francis, Kan., 639; 20. Gage Reisdorph, Sioux City, Iowa, 635. Junior National Champion – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 799; 2. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 781; 3. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 775; 4. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 767; 5. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 766; 6. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 764; 7. Jayden Schmidt, Seymour, Wis., 762; 8. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 757; 9. Mike Smith, Lake City, Iowa, 753; 10. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 752; 11. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 751; 12. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 745; 13. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 739; 14. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 735; 15. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 731; 16. Carter Koop, Rockwell, Iowa, 724; 17. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 713; 18. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 712; 19. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 711; 20. Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., 701. Lady Eagle – 1. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 762; 2. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 677; 3. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 654; 4. Torey Fischer, West Fargo, N.D., 627; 5. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 625; 6. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., 542; 7. Jenna Hagemann, Fort Ripley, Minn., 540; 8. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 526; 9. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 493; 10. Skyla Miller, Harwood, N.D., 492; 11. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 486; 12. Stephanie Coopman, Mankato, Minn., 482; 13. Alyssa White, West Fargo, N.D., 457; 14. Stephanie Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 445; 15. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 434; 16. Jordan Bartz, Shawano, Wis., 412; 17. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 410; 18. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 408; 19. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 407; 20. Arianna Prothman, Algona, Iowa, 403.
  4. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through July 1 IMCA Modifieds ­– 1. Jeff Larson, Freeport, Ill., and Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., both 981; 3. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 968; 4. Shane DeMey, Denison, Iowa, and Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., both 948; 6. Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa, 929; 7. Cody Thompson, Sioux City, Iowa, 922; 8. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 918; 9. Jim Thies, Mapleton, Iowa, 895; 10. Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb., 879; 11. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 863; 12. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 849; 13. A.J. Ward, Ionia, Mich., 847; 14. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 841; 15. Ethan Braaksma, Newton, Iowa, 823; 16. Dylan Thornton, Santa Maria, Calif., 817; 17. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., 812; 18. Jacob Wolsleben, Lexington, Neb., 796; 19. Austin Wonch, Crystal, Mich., 793; 20. Aaron Johnson, Brainerd, Minn., 788. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 729; 2. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 710; 3. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 695; 4. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 693; 5. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 646; 6. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 624; 7. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 615; 8. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 571; 9. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 528; 10. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 522; 11. Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., 519; 12. Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., 503; 13. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 495; 14. Jacob Waterman, Colona, Ill., 479; 15. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 470; 16. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., 455; 17. Jim Johnson, Plainview, Neb., 432; 18. Matt Haase, Winside, Neb., 426; 19. Gary Webb, Blue Grass, Iowa, 423; 20. Nick Marolf, Moscow, Iowa, 417. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 728; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 679; 3. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 673; 4. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 660; 5. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 637; 6. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 604; 7. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 596; 8. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 571; 9. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 564; 10. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 539; 11. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 485; 12. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 481; 13. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 463; 14. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 461; 15. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., and Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., both 442; 17. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 441; 18. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 423; 19. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 421; 20. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 415. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 987; 2. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 978; 3. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 956; 4. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 943; 5. Dan Mackenthun, Hamburg, Minn., 925; 6. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 918; 7. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 898; 8. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, and Cameron Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., both 884; 10. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 875; 11. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 849; 12. Miciah Hidlebaugh, Adel, Iowa, 845; 13. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 833; 14. Allen Zimmerman, Central City, Neb., 797; 15. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 796; 16. Gregory Taylor, Sioux City, Iowa, 792; 17. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, 789; 18. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 773; 19. Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, 760; 20. Donavon Smith, Lake City, Iowa, 753. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 882; 2. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 850; 3. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 637; 4. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 625; 5. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 622; 6. Justin Kinderknecht, Salina, Kan., 621; 7. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, and Nathan Wolfe, Lees Summit, Mo., both 604; 9. Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, 602; 10. Dillon Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 592; 11. Alex Loveless, Salina, Kan., 564; 12. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., and Jace Reid, Nashville, Ark., both 542; 14. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 536; 15. Bryan Zehm, Ames, Iowa, 530; 16. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 491; 17. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., and Austin Gray, Story City, Iowa, both 486; 19. David Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 485; 20. Michael Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 477. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 976; 2. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 959; 3. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 944; 4. Mike Smith, Lake City, Iowa, and Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, both 912; 6. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 907; 7. Jason Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 862; 8. Jeff Ware, Columbus, Neb., 855; 9. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 850; 10. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 848; 11. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 840; 12. Tanner Jones, Cairo, Neb., 836; 13. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 834; 14. Dylan Fitzpatrick, Magnolia, Minn., 792; 15. Cory Probst, Brewster, Minn., 784; 16. Claton Peters, Waco, Neb., 778; 17. Brandon Nielsen, Spencer, Iowa, 777; 18. Eric Knutson, Slater, Iowa, 775; 19. Eric Stanton, Carlisle, Iowa, 770; 20. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 766. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 991; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 968; 3. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 927; 4. Brayton Carter, Oskaloosa, Iowa, 918; 5. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 915; 6. Tyler Soppe, Dubuque, Iowa, 913; 7. Justin Svoboda, David City, Neb., 912; 8. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 908; 9. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 904; 10. Johnathon D. Logue, Boone, Iowa, 896; 11. Logan Anderson, Eddyville, Iowa, 892; 12. Kyle Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 888; 13. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 878; 14. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 877; 15. Matt Looft, Swea City, Iowa, 876; 16. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 872; 17. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 863; 18. Erik Laudenschlager, Minot, N.D., 859; 19. Jayden Schmidt, Seymour, Wis., 858; 20. Jarett Franzen, Maquoketa, Iowa, 856. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 779; 2. G.W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 755; 3. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 725; 4. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 714; 5. Jason Hubbert Sr., Belton, Texas, 659; 6. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 653; 7. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 643; 8. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 640; 9. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 624; 10. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 620; 11. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 607; 12. Calen Mohler, Irving, Texas, 576; 13. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 551; 14. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 515; 15. James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, 489; 16. Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, 482; 17. Jason Hunter, Paradise, Texas, 478; 18. Tommy Dove, Ardmore, Okla., 473; 19. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, 471; 20. Jeff Hauser, Alvarado, Texas, 449. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 933; 2. Tyler Fiebelkorn, Creston, Iowa, 899; 3. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 871; 4. Caine Mahlberg, Dunlap, Iowa, 858; 5. R.J. Esqueda, Granada, Minn., 825; 6. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 818; 7. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 783; 8. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 776; 9. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 727; 10. Conner Brown, Yankton, S.D., 726; 11. Jaedon Erickson, Welcome, Minn., 699; 12. Drake Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 689; 13. Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., 688; 14. Gilberto Aldape, Sioux City, Iowa, 683; 15. Colton Ransom, Odebolt, Iowa, 649; 16. Madison Reed, Stockton, Kan., and Ted Trumbo, Saint Francis, Kan., both 639; 18. Greg Kohl Jr., Fort Ripley, Minn., 629; 19. William Michel, Columbus Junction, Iowa, 620; 20. Zach Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 618. Lady Eagle – 1. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 760; 2. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 658; 3. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 653; 4. Torey Fischer, West Fargo, N.D., 627; 5. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 625; 6. Jenna Hagemann, Fort Ripley, Minn., 540; 7. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 526; 8. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 493; 9. Skyla Miller, Harwood, N.D., 492; 10. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., 466; 11. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 460; 12. Stephanie Coopman, Mankato, Minn., 445; 13. Alyssa White, West Fargo, N.D., 434; 14. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 410; 15. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 408; 16. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 407; 17. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 403; 18. Brianna Maughlin, Dighton, Kan., and Andrea Jacobson, Fargo, N.D., both 401; 20. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 394. Junior National Champion – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 796; 2. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 779; 3. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 775; 4. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 764; 5. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 761; 6. Jayden Schmidt, Seymour, Wis., 756; 7. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 754; 8. Mike Smith, Lake City, Iowa, 753; 9. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 752; 10. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 744; 11. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 743; 12. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 733; 13. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 731; 14. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 729; 15. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 725; 16. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 712; 17. Carter Koop, Rockwell, Iowa, 707; 18. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 697; 19. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 696; 20. Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., 688.
  5. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through July 1 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 728; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 679; 3. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 673; 4. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 660; 5. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 637; 6. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 604; 7. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 596; 8. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 571; 9. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 564; 10. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 539; 11. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 485; 12. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 481; 13. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 463; 14. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 461; 15. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., and Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., both 442; 17. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 441; 18. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 423; 19. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 421; 20. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 415. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 343; 2. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 311; 3. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 270; 4. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 261; 5. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 248; 6. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 233; 8. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 227; 9. Connor Danell, Visalia, Calif., 224; 10. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221. Indiana – 1. Jeff Wimmenauer, Indianapolis, Ind., 189; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 181; 3. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 148; 4. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Ind., 144; 5. Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., 141; 6. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 136; 7. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 133; 8. Roderick Henning, Monrovia, Ind., 132; 9. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 117; 10. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind, 102. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 315; 2. Joe Miller, Vail, Iowa, 306; 3. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 263; 4. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 259; 5. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 236; 6. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 224; 7. Madison Miller, Vail, Iowa, 186; 8. Clayton Christensen, Spencer, Iowa, and Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, both 172; 10. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 162. Kansas – 1. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 259; 2. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 248; 3. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 243; 4. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 211; 5. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 207; 6. Jon Freeman, Salina, Kan., 183; 7. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 172; 8. Lance Davis, Sublette, Kan., 144; 9. Kohl Ricke, Dodge City, Kan., 132; 10. Connor Atkinson, Piedmont, Okla., and Brian Herbert, Kinsley, Kan., both 130. Kentucky – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 38; 2. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 37; 3. Jacob Stickle, Xenia, Ohio, 36; 4. Daren Bolac, Moyock, N.C., 35; 5. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 34; 6. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 33; 7. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 32; 8. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 31. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Caleb Padgett, Madisonville, Texas, 39; 9. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, La., 38; 10. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36. Maryland – 1. Dylan Shatzer, Hagerstown, Md., 74; 2. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 73; 3. Bradley Mellott, Needmore, Pa., 61; 4. Devin Brenneman, Hesston, Pa., 58; 5. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 55; 6. Steven Kenawell Jr., Duncansville, Pa., and Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., both 53; 8. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 49; 9. Scott Frack, Gilbertsville, Pa., 48; 10. Donald Hendershot, Clear Spring, Md., 47. Minnesota – 1. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 353; 2. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 313; 3. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., 310; 4. Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 288; 5. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 250; 6. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 248; 7. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 247; 8. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 245; 9. Brandon Allen, St. Peter, Minn., 235; 10. Neil Stevens, Bingham Lake, Minn., 212. Missouri – 1. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 111; 2. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 110; 3. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., and J. R. Topper, Saint Joseph, Mo., both 101; 5. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 88; 6. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 85; 7. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 79; 8. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 78; 9. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 75; 10. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 73. Nebraska – 1. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 432; 2. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 359; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 347; 4. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 326; 5. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 284; 6. Gene Ackland, Martell, Neb., 279; 7. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., 269; 8. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 268; 9. Joshua Riggins, Lincoln, Neb., 267; 10. Adam Gullion, Lincoln, Neb., 262. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 257; 2. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 234; 3. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 218; 4. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 215; 5. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 204; 6. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 190; 7. Dale Eggert, Tuckerton, N.J., 180; 8. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., 177; 9. Buddy Schweibinz, Petersburg, N.J., and Phillip Meisner, Chesterfield, N.J., both 176. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 194; 2. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 179; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 170; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 155; 5. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 154; 6. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 137; 7. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 134; 8. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 115; 9. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 114; 10. Lance Christie, Fayetteville, N.C., 106. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 269; 2. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 261; 3. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 230; 4. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 193; 5. Brett Geldner, St. Peter, Minn., 39; 6. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 38; 7. Brandon Allen, St. Peter, Minn., 35; 8. Matt Johnson, Saint Peter, Minn., 34; 9. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 33; 10. Monty Ferriera, Lincoln, Neb., 32; 11. Nolan Herd, Arlington, Minn., and Owen Carlson, Somerset, Wisconsin, both 31. Ohio – 1. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 206; 2. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 198; 3. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 193; 4. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 181; 5. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 163; 6. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 152; 7. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 145; 8. Tyler Hesson, Richwood, Ohio, 140; 9. Cameron Hague, Warsaw, Ohio, 136; 10. David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, 134. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 455; 2. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 374; 3. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 335; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 315; 5. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 286; 6. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 270; 7. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley, Okla., and Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., both 252; 9. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 237; 10. Steven Shebester, Tuttle, Okla., 233. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 624; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 451; 3. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 402; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 358; 5. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 341; 6. Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., 335; 7. Reed Thompson, Petersburg, Pa., 323; 8. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 309; 9. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 306; 10. Jarrett Rosencrance, Butler, Pa., 301. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 158; 2. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 131; 3. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., and Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., both 125; 5. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 112; 6. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 104; 7. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 100; 8. Gray Leadbetter, Morganton, N.C., and Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., both 99; 10. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., 96. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 512; 2. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 421; 3. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 405; 4. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 394; 5. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 390; 6. Micah Slendy, Sioux Falls, S.D., 369; 7. Nate Barger, Madison, S.D., 366; 8. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 340; 9. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 317; 10. Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., 295. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 596; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 456; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 384; 4. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, 319; 5. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 317; 6. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 303; 7. Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, 295; 8. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 284; 9. Steve McMackin, Greenville, Texas, 244; 10. Mark Klis, Waxahachie, Texas, 234. Virginia ­– 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  6. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through June 24 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 667; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 653; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 620; 4. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 604; 5. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 571; 6. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 562; 7. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 529; 8. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 523; 9. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 504; 10. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 498; 11. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 463; 12. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 461; 13. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 446; 14. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 409; 15. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 408; 16. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 405; 17. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 404; 18. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., and Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., both 389; 20. Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., 382. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 343; 2. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 311; 3. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 270; 4. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 261; 5. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 248; 6. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 233; 8. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 227; 9. Connor Danell, Visalia, Calif., 224; 10. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221. Indiana – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 155; 2. Jeff Wimmenauer, Indianapolis, Ind., 149; 3. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 117; 4. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Ind., 116; 5. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 113; 6. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 110; 7. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 106; 8. Roderick Henning, Monrovia, Ind., 105; 9. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., and Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., both 102. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 277; 2. Joe Miller, Vail, Iowa, 274; 3. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 232; 4. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 225; 5. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 224; 6. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 196; 7. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 162; 8. Shadrach Sporaa, Boone, Iowa, 157; 9. Madison Miller, Vail, Iowa, 150; 10. Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, 137. Kansas – 1. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 259; 2. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 248; 3. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 243; 4. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 211; 5. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 207; 6. Jon Freeman, Salina, Kan., 183; 7. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 172; 8. Lance Davis, Sublette, Kan., 144; 9. Kohl Ricke, Dodge City, Kan., 132; 10. Connor Atkinson, Piedmont, Okla., and Brian Herbert, Kinsley, Kan., both 130. Kentucky – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 38; 2. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 37; 3. Jacob Stickle, Xenia, Ohio, 36; 4. Daren Bolac, Moyock, N.C., 35; 5. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 34; 6. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 33; 7. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 32; 8. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 31. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Caleb Padgett, Madisonville, Texas, 39; 9. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, La., 38; 10. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36. Maryland – 1. Dylan Shatzer, Hagerstown, Md., 74; 2. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 73; 3. Bradley Mellott, Needmore, Pa., 61; 4. Devin Brenneman, Hesston, Pa., 58; 5. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 55; 6. Steven Kenawell Jr., Duncansville, Pa., and Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., both 53; 8. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 49; 9. Scott Frack, Gilbertsville, Pa., 48; 10. Donald Hendershot, Clear Spring, Md., 47. Minnesota – 1. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 353; 2. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 313; 3. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., 310; 4. Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 288; 5. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 250; 6. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 248; 7. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 247; 8. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 245; 9. Brandon Allen, St. Peter, Minn., 235; 10. Neil Stevens, Bingham Lake, Minn., 212. Missouri – 1. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 111; 2. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 110; 3. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., and J. R. Topper, Saint Joseph, Mo., both 101; 5. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 88; 6. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 85; 7. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 79; 8. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 78; 9. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 75; 10. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 73. Nebraska – 1. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 337; 2. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 288; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 281; 4. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 263; 5. Adam Gullion, Lincoln, Neb., 262; 6. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 252; 7. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 237; 8. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., 234; 9. Joshua Riggins, Lincoln, Neb., 229; 10. Nathan Weiler, Omaha, Neb., 227. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 218; 2. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 214; 3. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 185; 4. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 177; 5. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 170; 6. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 168; 7. Zackery Bealer, Lehighton, Pa., 160; 8. Rick Stief, Garnet Valley, Pa., 155; 9. Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 150; 10. Dale Eggert, Tuckerton, N.J., 149. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 194; 2. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 179; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 170; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 155; 5. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 154; 6. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 137; 7. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 134; 8. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 115; 9. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 114; 10. Lance Christie, Fayetteville, N.C., 106. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 232; 2. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 230; 3. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 225; 4. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 193; 5. Owen Carlson, Somerset, Wis., 31. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 193; 2. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 168; 3. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 163; 4. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 161; 5. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 149; 6. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 145; 7. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 117; 8. Austin Powell, Wilmington, Ohio, 108; 9. Cameron Hague, Warsaw, Ohio, 105; 10. Tyler Hesson, Richwood, Ohio, and David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, both 101. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 378; 2. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 315; 3. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 314; 4. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 286; 5. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 262; 6. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 252; 7. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 237; 8. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 228; 9. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley, Okla., 217; 10. Ricky Self, Yukon, Okla., 188. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 584; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 416; 3. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 365; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 358; 5. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 305; 6. Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., 297; 7. Reed Thompson, Petersburg, Pa., 295; 8. Derek Hauck, Allenwood, Pa., Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., and Austin Reed, Etters, Pa., each 275. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 118; 2. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 104; 3. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 100; 4. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., Gray Leadbetter, Morganton, N.C., and Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., each 99; 7. Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., 94; 8. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 87; 9. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., and Jake McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., both 73. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 512; 2. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 421; 3. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 405; 4. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 394; 5. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 390; 6. Micah Slendy, Sioux Falls, S.D., 369; 7. Nate Barger, Madison, S.D., 366; 8. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 340; 9. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 317; 10. Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., 295. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 557; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 421; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 352; 4. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 288; 5. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, 281; 6. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 277; 7. Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, 259; 8. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 257; 9. Steve McMackin, Greenville, Texas, 231; 10. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 217. Virginia ­– 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  7. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through June 23 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Jeff Larson, Freeport, Ill., and Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., both 981; 3. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 968; 4. Shane DeMey, Denison, Iowa, 943; 5. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 932; 6. Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa, 922; 7. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 909; 8. Jim Thies, Mapleton, Iowa, 883; 9. Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb., 873; 10. Cody Thompson, Sioux City, Iowa, 862; 11. A.J. Ward, Ionia, Mich., 847; 12. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 844; 13. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 841; 14. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 836; 15. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., 812; 16. Dylan Thornton, Santa Maria, Calif., 802; 17. Austin Wonch, Crystal, Mich., 793; 18. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 772; 19. Ethan Braaksma, Newton, Iowa, 767; 20. Brody Bowser, Orleans, Mich., 754. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 729; 2. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 710; 3. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 666; 4. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 655; 5. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 646; 6. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 585; 7. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 579; 8. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 571; 9. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 528; 10. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 522; 11. Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., 484; 12. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 470; 13. Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., 465; 14. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 456; 15. Jacob Waterman, Colona, Ill., 450; 16. Matt Haase, Winside, Neb., 426; 17. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., 424; 18. Nick Marolf, Moscow, Iowa, 417; 19. Colton Leal, Dubuque, Iowa, 416; 20. Ron Klein, Dubuque, Iowa, 414. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 667; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 653; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 620; 4. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 604; 5. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 571; 6. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 562; 7. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 529; 8. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 523; 9. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 504; 10. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 498; 11. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 463; 12. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 461; 13. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 446; 14. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 409; 15. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 408; 16. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 405; 17. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 404; 18. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., and Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., both 389; 20. Dennis Engelhaupt, Page, Neb., 382. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 966; 2. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 963; 3. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 952; 4. Dan Mackenthun, Hamburg, Minn., 880; 5. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 851; 6. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 849; 7. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, 848; 8. Cameron Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 847; 9. Miciah Hidlebaugh, Adel, Iowa, 845; 10. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 837; 11. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 833; 12. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 824; 13. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 821; 14. Allen Zimmerman, Central City, Neb., 791; 15. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 784; 16. Gregory Taylor, Sioux City, Iowa, 761; 17. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, 752; 18. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 748; 19. Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, 727; 20. Kyle Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 717. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 848; 2. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 772; 3. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 604; 4. Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, 602; 5. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 598; 6. Justin Kinderknecht, Salina, Kan., 583; 7. Nathan Wolfe, Lees Summit, Mo., 571; 8. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 562; 9. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 549; 10. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 536; 11. Dillon Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 513; 12. Jace Reid, Nashville, Ark., 505; 13. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 504; 14. Alex Loveless, Salina, Kan., 497; 15. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 491; 16. Bryan Zehm, Ames, Iowa, 490; 17. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 450; 18. Austin Gray, Story City, Iowa, 449; 19. Michael Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 447; 20. Thomas Messamer, Des Moines, Iowa, 444. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 974; 2. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 959; 3. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 904; 4. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 903; 5. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 877; 6. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 848; 7. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 840; 8. Jason Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 822; 9. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 816; 10. Tanner Jones, Cairo, Neb., 799; 11. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 793; 12. Jeff Ware, Columbus, Neb., 782; 13. Eric Knutson, Slater, Iowa, and Brandon Nielsen, Spencer, Iowa, both 743; 15. Mike Smith, Lake City, Iowa, and Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, both 731; 17. Seth Butler, Jefferson, Iowa, 717; 18. Cory Probst, Brewster, Minn., 708; 19. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 707; 20. Claton Peters, Waco, Neb., 705. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 769; 2. G.W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 743; 3. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 723; 4. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 711; 5. Jason Hubbert Sr., Belton, Texas, 642; 6. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 638; 7. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 632; 8. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 582; 9. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 580; 10. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 575; 11. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 562; 12. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 516; 13. Calen Mohler, Irving, Texas, 512; 14. Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, 482; 15. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 476; 16. Tommy Dove, Ardmore, Okla., 473; 17. James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, 455; 18. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, 452; 19. Jason Hunter, Paradise, Texas, 441; 20. Ricky Johnston, Ardmore, Okla., 439. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 989; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 957; 3. Tyler Soppe, Dubuque, Iowa, 913; 4. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 908; 5. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 887; 6. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 884; 7. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 881; 8. Kyle Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 879; 9. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 878; 10. Erik Laudenschlager, Minot, N.D., 859; 11. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 852; 12. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 847; 13. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 844; 14. Justin Svoboda, David City, Neb., 843; 15. Jason Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 826; 16. Jarett Franzen, Maquoketa, Iowa, and Johnathon D. Logue, Boone, Iowa, both 817; 18. Dawson March, Sioux City, Iowa, 806; 19. Matt Looft, Swea City, Iowa, 799; 20. Brayton Carter, Oskaloosa, Iowa, 798. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 913; 2. Tyler Fiebelkorn, Creston, Iowa, 891; 3. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 793; 4. R.J. Esqueda, Granada, Minn., 767; 5. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 747; 6. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 743; 7. Caine Mahlberg, Dunlap, Iowa, 730; 8. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 703; 9. Conner Brown, Yankton, S.D., 673; 10. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 649; 11. Greg Kohl Jr., Fort Ripley, Minn., 629; 12. Jaedon Erickson, Welcome, Minn., 621; 13. Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., 619; 14. Gilberto Aldape, Sioux City, Iowa, 612; 15. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 595; 16. Nathan Kohl, Fort Ripley, Minn., 591; 17. Justin Dose, Glencoe, Minn., 584; 18. Colton Ransom, Odebolt, Iowa, 581; 19. Madison Reed, Stockton, Kan., 572; 20. Ted Trumbo, Saint Francis, Kan., 568. Junior National Champion – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 794; 2. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 769; 3. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 768; 4. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 764; 5. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 756; 6. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 749; 7. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 736; 8. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 732; 9. Mike Smith, Lake City, Iowa, and Jayden Schmidt, Seymour, Wis., both 731; 11. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 729; 12. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 723; 13. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 718; 14. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 712; 15. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 709; 16. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 703; 17. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 697; 18. Carter Koop, Rockwell, Iowa, 686; 19. Dawson March, Sioux City, Iowa, 670; 20. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 666. Lady Eagle – 1. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 760; 2. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 658; 3. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 638; 4. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 590; 5. Torey Fischer, West Fargo, N.D., 579; 6. Jenna Hagemann, Fort Ripley, Minn., 540; 7. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 525; 8. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 466; 9. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 460; 10. Skyla Miller, Harwood, N.D., 430; 11. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., and Stephanie Coopman, Mankato, Minn., both 410; 13. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 403; 14. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., 401; 15. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 394; 16. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 392; 17. Jordan Bartz, Shawano, Wis., 377; 18. Arianna Prothman, Algona, Iowa, 372; 19. Andrea Jacobson, Fargo, N.D., 367; 20. Brianna Maughlin, Dighton, Kan., 366.
  8. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through June 17 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 629; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 615; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 584; 4. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 529; 5. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 482; 6. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 471; 7. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 470; 8. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 468; 9. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 461; 10. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 422; 11. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 416; 12. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 407; 13. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 385; 14. Derek Hauck, Allenwood, Pa., 380; 15. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 379; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 368; 17. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 365; 18. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 359; 19. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 352; 20. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 351. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 343; 2. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 311; 3. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 270; 4. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 261; 5. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 248; 6. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 233; 8. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 227; 9. Connor Danell, Visalia, Calif., 224; 10. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221. Indiana – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 155; 2. Jeff Wimmenauer, Indianapolis, Ind., 149; 3. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 117; 4. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Ind., 116; 5. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 113; 6. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 110; 7. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 106; 8. Roderick Henning, Monrovia, Ind., 105; 9. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., and Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., both 102. Iowa – 1. Joe Miller, Vail, Iowa, 238; 2. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 237; 3. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 205; 4. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 194; 5. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 188; 6. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 162; 7. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 158; 8. Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, 137; 9. Shadrach Sporaa, Boone, Iowa, 125; 10. Madison Miller, Vail, Iowa, 121. Kansas – 1. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 222; 2. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 219; 3. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 207; 4. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 204; 5. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 172; 6. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 171; 7. Jon Freeman, Salina, Kan., 148; 8. Lance Davis, Sublette, Kan., 144; 9. Kohl Ricke, Dodge City, Kan., 132; 10. Brian Herbert, Kinsley, Kan., 130. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Caleb Padgett, Madisonville, Texas, 39; 9. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, La., 38; 10. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36. Minnesota – 1. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 277; 2. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 275; 3. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., 273; 4. Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 224; 5. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 216; 6. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 213; 7. Bruce Allen, Mankato, Minn., 191; 8. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 188; 9. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 183; 10. Neil Stevens, Bingham Lake, Minn., 177. Missouri – 1. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 111; 2. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 110; 3. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., and J.R. Topper, St. Joseph, Mo., both 101; 5. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 88; 6. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 85; 7. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 79; 8. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 78; 9. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 75; 10. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 73. Nebraska – 1. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 267; 2. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 251; 3. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 250; 4. Adam Gullion, Lincoln, Neb., 231; 5. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 224; 6. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 216; 7. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 209; 8. Nathan Weiler, Omaha, Neb., 206; 9. Joshua Riggins, Lincoln, Neb., 203; 10. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., 197. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 218; 2. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 214; 3. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 185; 4. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 177; 5. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 170; 6. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 168; 7. Zackery Bealer, Lehighton, Pa., 160; 8. Rick Stief, Garnet Valley, Pa., 155; 9. Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 150; 10. Dale Eggert, Tuckerton, N.J., 149. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga, 154; 2. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 141; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 140; 4. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 130; 5. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 119; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 115; 7. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 105; 8. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 102; 9. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 83; 10. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 199; 2. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 198; 3. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 191; 4. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 162; 5. Owen Carlson, Somerset, Wis., 31. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 193; 2. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 168; 3. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 163; 4. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 161; 5. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 149; 6. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 145; 7. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 117; 8. Austin Powell, Wilmington, Ohio, 108; 9. Cameron Hague, Warsaw, Ohio, 105; 10. Tyler Hesson, Richwood, Ohio, and David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, both 101. Oklahoma ­– 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 338; 2. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 280; 3. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 277; 4. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 262; 5. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 250; 6. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 228; 7. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 219; 8. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 203; 9. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley, Okla., 178; 10. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie, Okla., 164. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 584; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 416; 3. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 365; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 358; 5. Derek Hauck, Allenwood, Pa., 309; 6. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 305; 7. Reed Thompson, Petersburg, Pa., 295; 8. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., and Austin Reed, Etters, Pa., both 275; 10. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 270. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 79; 2. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 75; 3. Gray Leadbetter, Morganton, N.C., 71; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 70; 5. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 64; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 63; 7. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 62; 8. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., and Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., both 61; 10. Gareth Palmer, Fuquay Varina, N.C., and Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., both 58. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 412; 2. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 353; 3. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 336; 4. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 316; 5. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 315; 6. Nate Barger, Madison, S.D., 306; 7. Micah Slendy, Sioux Falls, S.D., 297; 8. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 294; 9. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 269; 10. Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., 262. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 519; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 382; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 332; 4. Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, 259; 5. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 255; 6. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 243; 7. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, 241; 8. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 230; 9. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 217; 10. John Ricketts, Burleson, Texas, 203. Virginia ­– 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  9. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through June 17 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 979; 2. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 968; 3. Jeff Larson, Freeport, Ill., 962; 4. Shane DeMey, Denison, Iowa, 933; 5. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 925; 6. Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa, 891; 7. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 890; 8. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 844; 9. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 836; 10. Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb., 823; 11. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., 812; 12. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 807; 13. Cody Thompson, Sioux City, Iowa, 785; 14. Jim Thies, Mapleton, Iowa, 775; 15. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 772; 16. Dylan Thornton, Santa Maria, Calif., 756; 17. A.J. Ward, Ionia, Mich., 735; 18. Austin Wonch, Crystal, Mich., 708; 19. Troy Cordes, Dunkerton, Iowa, 702; 20. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 697. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 719; 2. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 710; 3. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 646; 4. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 555; 5. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 548; 6. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 528; 7. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 485; 8. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 482; 9. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 470; 10. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 457; 11. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 456; 12. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 455; 13. Jacob Waterman, Colona, Ill., 450; 14. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., 424; 15. Nick Marolf, Moscow, Iowa, and Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., both 417; 17. Colton Leal, Dubuque, Iowa, 416; 18. Ron Klein, Dubuque, Iowa, 414; 19. Joel Callahan, Dubuque, Iowa, 407; 20. Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., 391. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 629; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 615; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 584; 4. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 529; 5. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 482; 6. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 471; 7. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 470; 8. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 468; 9. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 461; 10. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 422; 11. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 416; 12. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 407; 13. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 385; 14. Derek Hauck, Allenwood, Pa., 380; 15. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 379; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 368; 17. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 365; 18. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 359; 19. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 352; 20. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 351. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 945; 2. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 920; 3. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 849; 4. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 833; 5. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 815; 6. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, 811; 7. Miciah Hidlebaugh, Adel, Iowa, 804; 8. Dan Mackenthun, Hamburg, Minn., 803; 9. Allen Zimmerman, Central City, Neb., 772; 10. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 759; 11. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, 752; 12. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 750; 13. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 747; 14. Cameron Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 741; 15. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 740; 16. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 739; 17. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 714; 18. Gregory Taylor, Sioux City, Iowa, 702; 19. Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, 695; 20. Tathan Burkhart, Hays, Kan., 680. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 774; 2. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 663; 3. Justin Kinderknecht, Salina, Kan., 583; 4. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 558; 5. Nathan Wolfe, Lees Summit, Mo., 545; 6. Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, 538; 7. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 504; 8. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 501; 9. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 492; 10. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 478; 11. Alex Loveless, Salina, Kan., 465; 12. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 458; 13. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 452; 14. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., and Bryan Zehm, Ames, Iowa, both 450; 16. Thomas Messamer, Des Moines, Iowa, 444; 17. Jace Reid, Nashville, Ark., 435; 18. Dillon Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 433; 19. Justin Raffurty, Kearney, Mo., 411; 20. Michael Phay, Buckeye, Ariz., 403. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 966; 2. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 959; 3. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 879; 4. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 832; 5. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 824; 6. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 816; 7. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 773; 8. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 760; 9. Tanner Jones, Cairo, Neb., 724; 10. Jason Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 719; 11. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 715; 12. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 675; 13. Jeff Ware, Columbus, Neb., 668; 14. Claton Peters, Waco, Neb., 667; 15. Seth Butler, Jefferson, Iowa, 656; 16. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 655; 17. Brandon Nielsen, Spencer, Iowa, 645; 18. Brady J. Bencken, Oakley, Kan., 644; 19. Andrew Pearce, Meadow, Utah, 631; 20. Cory Probst, Brewster, Minn., 630. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 989; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 957; 3. Tyler Soppe, Dubuque, Iowa, 884; 4. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 878; 5. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 855; 6. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 849; 7. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 835; 8. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 830; 9. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 829; 10. Kyle Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 827; 11. Erik Laudenschlager, Minot, N.D., 822; 12. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 809; 13. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 798; 14. Brady Bjella, Williston, N.D., 775; 15. Jason Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 751; 16. Logan Anderson, Eddyville, Iowa, 745; 17. Miles Morris, Yuma, Ariz., 741; 18. Jarett Franzen, Maquoketa, Iowa, 739; 19. Johnathon D. Logue, Boone, Iowa, 738; 20. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 736. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 760; 2. G.W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 724; 3. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 714; 4. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 697; 5. Jason Hubbert Sr., Belton, Texas, 614; 6. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 592; 7. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 576; 8. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 560; 9. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 555; 10. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 526; 11. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 507; 12. Calen Mohler, Irving, Texas, 482; 13. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 476; 14. Tommy Dove, Ardmore, Okla., 473; 15. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 440; 16. Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, 431; 17. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, and James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, both 416; 19. Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, and Tim Hamilton, Lindsay, Okla., both 412. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Tyler Fiebelkorn, Creston, Iowa, 865; 2. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 728; 3. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 719; 4. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 670; 5. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 668; 6. R.J. Esqueda, Granada, Minn., 659; 7. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 631; 8. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 612; 9. Conner Brown, Yankton, S.D., 599; 10. Caine Mahlberg, Dunlap, Iowa, 580; 11. Madison Reed, Stockton, Kan., 572; 12. Ted Trumbo, St. Francis, Kan., 568; 13. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 563; 14. Greg Kohl Jr., Fort Ripley, Minn., 561; 15. Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., 550; 16. Jaedon Erickson, Welcome, Minn., 542; 17. Auston Honeycutt, Sioux City, Iowa, 530; 18. Gage Reisdorph, Sioux City, Iowa, 527; 19. Nathan Kohl, Fort Ripley, Minn., 524; 20. Justin Dose, Glencoe, Minn., 520. Lady Eagle – 1. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 728; 2. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 646; 3. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 576; 4. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 565; 5. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 525; 6. Torey Fischer, West Fargo, N.D., 513; 7. Jenna Hagemann, Fort Ripley, Minn., 468; 8. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 466; 9. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 460; 10. Skyla Miller, Harwood, N.D., 398; 11. Stephanie Coopman, Mankato, Minn., 376; 12. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 372; 13. Brianna Maughlin, Dighton, Kan., 366; 14. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 364; 15. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., and Ashley Reuman, Hills, Iowa, both 363; 17. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 355; 18. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 350; 19. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 348; 20. Jordan Bartz, Shawano, Wisconsin, 343. Junior National Champion – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 793; 2. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 760; 3. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 757; 4. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 744; 5. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 740; 6. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 729; 7. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 728; 8. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 721; 9. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 719; 10. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 714; 11. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 701; 12. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 697; 13. Jayden Schmidt, Seymour, Wis., 678; 14. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 677; 15. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 668; 16. Dawson March, Sioux City, Iowa, 661; 17. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 644; 18. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 632; 19. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 631; 20. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 629.
  10. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through June 10 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 595; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 541; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 507; 4. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 453; 5. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 442; 6. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 431; 7. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 428; 8. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 416; 9. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 379; 10. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 378; 11. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 367; 12. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., and Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., both 357; 14. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 348; 15. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 343; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 334; 17. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 332; 18. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 323; 19. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 314; 20. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 313. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 343; 2. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 311; 3. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 270; 4. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 261; 5. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 248; 6. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 233; 8. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 227; 9. Connor Danell, Visalia, Calif., 224; 10. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., 221. Indiana – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 155; 2. Jeff Wimmenauer, Indianapolis, Ind., 149; 3. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 117; 4. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Ind., 116; 5. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 113; 6. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 110; 7. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 106; 8. Roderick Henning, Monrovia, Ind., 105; 9. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., and Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., both 102. Iowa – 1. Joe Miller, Vail, Iowa, 201; 2. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 197; 3. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 174; 4. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 162; 5. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 159; 6. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 154; 7. Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, 137; 8. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 129; 9. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 115; 10. Clayton Christensen, Spencer, Iowa, 100. Kansas – 1. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 184; 2. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 180; 3. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., and Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., both 167; 5. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 139; 6. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 136; 7. Lucas Cranston, Holcomb, Kan., 128; 8. Koby Walters, Liberal, Kan., and Jon Freeman, Salina, Kan., both 115; 10. Lance Davis, Sublette, Kan., 113. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, La., 38; 9. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36; 10. Bruce Crockett, Porter, Texas, 34. Minnesota – 1. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 217; 2. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., 206; 3. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 201; 4. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 185; 5. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 184; 6. Bruce Allen, Mankato, Minn., 161; 7. Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 160; 8. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 152; 9. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 150; 10. Neil Stevens, Bingham Lake, Minn., 143. Missouri – 1. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 111; 2. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 110; 3. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., and J. R. Topper, St. Joseph, Mo., both 101; 5. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 88; 6. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 85; 7. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 79; 8. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 78; 9. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 75; 10. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 73. Nebraska – 1. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 214; 2. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 212; 3. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 208; 4. Adam Gullion, Lincoln, Neb., 199; 5. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., 186; 6. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 185; 7. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 182; 8. Nathan Weiler, Omaha, Neb., 181; 9. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 176; 10. Gene Ackland, Martell, Neb., and Joshua Riggins, Lincoln, Neb., both 169. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 218; 2. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 214; 3. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 185; 4. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 177; 5. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 170; 6. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 168; 7. Zackery Bealer, Lehighton, Pa., 160; 8. Rick Stief, Garnet Valley, Pa., 155; 9. Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 150; 10. Dale Eggert, Tuckerton, N.J., 149. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 154; 2. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 141; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 140; 4. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 130; 5. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 119; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 115; 7. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 105; 8. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 102; 9. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 83; 10. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 166; 2. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 164; 3. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 160; 4. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 130; 5. Owen Carlson, Somerset, Wis., 31. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 159; 2. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 145; 3. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 140; 4. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 134; 5. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 131; 6. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 124; 7. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 117; 8. Austin Powell, Wilmington, Ohio, 108; 9. Tyler Hesson, Richwood, Ohio, and David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, both 101. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 304; 2. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 262; 3. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 248; 4. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 246; 5. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 228; 6. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 217; 7. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 182; 8. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 163; 9. Steven Shebester, Tuttle, Okla., 159; 10. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley, Okla., 140. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 507; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 399; 3. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 348; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 325; 5. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 268; 6. Reed Thompson, Petersburg, Pa., 267; 7. Scott Lutz, Jonestown, Pa., 263; 8. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 252; 9. Austin Reed, Etters, Pa., 250; 10. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 237. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 79; 2. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 75; 3. Gray Leadbetter, Morganton, N.C., 71; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 70; 5. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 64; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 63; 7. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 62; 8. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., and Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., both 61; 10. Gareth Palmer, Fuquay Varina, N.C., and Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., both 58. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 344; 2. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 288; 3. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 276; 4. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 244; 5. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 242; 6. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 241; 7. Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., 240; 8. Nate Barger, Madison, S.D., 238; 9. Micah Slendy, Sioux Falls, S.D., 236; 10. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 233. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 485; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 342; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 296; 4. Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, 224; 5. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, and Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, both 223; 7. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 217; 8. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 205; 9. John Ricketts, Burleson, Texas, 203; 10. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 201. Virginia – 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va, 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  11. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through June 10 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 979; 2. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 968; 3. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 910; 4. Shane DeMey, Denison, Iowa, 872; 5. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 865; 6. Jeff Larson, Freeport, Ill., 854; 7. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 844; 8. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., and Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., both 812; 10. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 807; 11. Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa, and Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb., both 784; 13. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 757; 14. Jim Thies, Mapleton, Iowa, 711; 15. A.J. Ward, Ionia, Mich., 700; 16. Kelly Johnson, Peoria, Ariz., 696; 17. Cody Thompson, Sioux City, Iowa, 695; 18. Austin Wonch, Crystal, Mich., 669; 19. Brandon Beckendorf, Danube, Minn., 647; 20. Johnny DeYoung, Crystal, Mich., 628. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 645; 2. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 634; 3. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 570; 4. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 480; 5. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 472; 6. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 466; 7. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 433; 8. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 428; 9. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 408; 10. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 394; 11. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 388; 12. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 381; 13. Jacob Waterman, Colona, Ill., 376; 14. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., and Colton Leal, Dubuque, Iowa, both 355; 16. Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., 354; 17. Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., 351; 18. Nick Marolf, Moscow, Iowa, 343; 19. Joel Callahan, Dubuque, Iowa, 341; 20. Ron Klein, Dubuque, Iowa, 338. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 595; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 541; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 507; 4. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 453; 5. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 442; 6. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 431; 7. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 428; 8. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 416; 9. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 379; 10. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 378; 11. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 367; 12. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., and Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., both 357; 14. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 348; 15. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 343; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 334; 17. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 332; 18. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 323; 19. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 314; 20. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 313. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 936; 2. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 861; 3. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 824; 4. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 776; 5. Allen Zimmerman, Central City, Neb., 753; 6. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, 752; 7. Miciah Hidlebaugh, Adel, Iowa, 744; 8. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 734; 9. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, 704; 10. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 696; 11. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 684; 12. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 672; 13. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 671; 14. Cameron Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., and Gregory Taylor, Sioux City, Iowa, both 665; 16. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 664; 17. Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, 657; 18. Dan Mackenthun, Hamburg, Minn., 653; 19. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 647; 20. Nicholas Johnson, Bakersfield, Calif., 638. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 667; 2. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 560; 3. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 558; 4. Justin Kinderknecht, Salina, Kan., 506; 5. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 504; 6. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 501; 7. Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, 466; 8. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 464; 9. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 452; 10. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 450; 11. Nathan Wolfe, Lees Summit, Mo., 440; 12. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 419; 13. Bryan Zehm, Ames, Iowa, 414; 14. Michael Phay, Buckeye, Ariz., 403; 15. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 400; 16. Jace Reid, Nashville, Ark., 395; 17. Alex Loveless, Salina, Kan., 393; 18. Thomas Messamer, Des Moines, Iowa, 383; 19. Justin Raffurty, Kearney, Mo., 376; 20. Dylan Dunn, Beverly Hills, Fla., 371. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 959; 2. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 849; 3. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 832; 4. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 777; 5. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 776; 6. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 718; 7. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 681; 8. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 675; 9. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 661; 10. Tanner Jones, Cairo, Neb., 652; 11. Jason Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 650; 12. Scott Tenney, Yuma, Ariz., 613; 13. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 604; 14. Claton Peters, Waco, Neb., 601; 15. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 600; 16. Joshua Cordova, Yuma, Ariz., 598; 17. Jeff Ware, Columbus, Neb., 590; 18. Eric Knutson, Slater, Iowa, 573; 19. Brandon Nielsen, Spencer, Iowa, 569; 20. Dylan Fitzpatrick, Magnolia, Minn., 566. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 741; 2. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 699; 3. G.W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 696; 4. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 689; 5. Jason Hubbert Sr., Belton, Texas, 568; 6. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 557; 7. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 522; 8. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 504; 9. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 484; 10. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 471; 11. Tommy Dove, Ardmore, Okla., 443; 12. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 441; 13. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 434; 14. Calen Mohler, Irving, Texas, 427; 15. Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, and Tim Hamilton, Lindsay, Okla., both 412; 17. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 408; 18. Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, 400; 19. James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, 399; 20. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, 385. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 985; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 952; 3. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 878; 4. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 831; 5. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 814; 6. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 809; 7. Tyler Soppe, Dubuque, Iowa, 786; 8. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 772; 9. Miles Morris, Yuma, Ariz., 741; 10. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 739; 11. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 727; 12. Kyle Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 720; 13. Jason Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 712; 14. Erik Laudenschlager, Minot, N.D., 707; 15. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 699; 16. Clay Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 691; 17. Austen Becerra, Carthage, Ill., 690; 18. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 685; 19. Logan Anderson, Eddyville, Iowa, 671; 20. Brady Bjella, Williston, N.D., 662. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Tyler Fiebelkorn, Creston, Iowa, 798; 2. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 643; 3. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 613; 4. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 606; 5. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 589; 6. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 581; 7. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 554; 8. Caine Mahlberg, Dunlap, Iowa, 540; 9. Conner Brown, Yankton, S.D., and Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, both 526; 11. R.J. Esqueda, Granada, Minn., 519; 12. Madison Reed, Stockton, Kan., 500; 13. Ted Trumbo, Saint Francis, Kan., 499; 14. Gage Reisdorph, Sioux City, Iowa, 498; 15. Drake Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 491; 16. Greg Kohl Jr., Fort Ripley, Minn., 484; 17. Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., 479; 18. Auston Honeycutt, Sioux City, Iowa, 473; 19. Richard Gray, South Sioux City, Neb., 460; 20. Nathan Kohl, Fort Ripley, Minn., 447. Junior National Champion – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 791; 2. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 741; 3. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 739; 4. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 738; 5. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 703; 6. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 701; 7. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 699; 8. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 667; 9. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 664; 10. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 661; 11. Dawson March, Sioux City, Iowa, 650; 12. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 645; 13. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, and Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., both 627; 15. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 604; 16. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 595; 17. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 589; 18. Jayden Schmidt, Seymour, Wisconsin, 566; 19. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 564; 20. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 560. Lady Eagle – 1. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 616; 2. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 613; 3. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 509; 4. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 504; 5. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 497; 6. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 436; 7. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 402; 8. Jenna Hagemann, Fort Ripley, Minn., 393; 9. Torey Fischer, West Fargo, N.D., 381; 10. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 364; 11. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 360; 12. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 350; 13. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 348; 14. Skyla Miller, Harwood, N.D., 335; 15. Brianna Maughlin, Dighton, Kan., 333; 16. Ashley Reuman, Hills, Iowa, 328; 17. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 320; 18. Jordan Bartz, Shawano, Wis., 308; 19. Jenae Gustin, Marshalltown, Iowa, 303; 20. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., 300.
  12. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through June 3 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 595; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 502; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 399; 4. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 396; 5. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 389; 6. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., and Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., both 379; 8. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 367; 9. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 363; 10. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 334; 11. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 323; 12. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 311; 13. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 14. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 300; 15. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 296; 16. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 292; 17. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., and Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., both 279; 19. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 278; 20. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 276. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 2. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 271; 3. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 248; 4. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 234; 5. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 233; 7. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 228; 8. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221; 9. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 190; 10. Connor Danell, Visalia, Calif., 189. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 197; 2. Joe Miller, Vail, Iowa, 162; 3. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 147; 4. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 130; 5. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 128; 6. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 123; 7. Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, 99; 8. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 96; 9. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 78; 10. Cody Ledger, Omaha, Neb., 75. Indiana – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 155; 2. Jeff Wimmenauer, Indianapolis, Ind., 149; 3. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 117; 4. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Ind., 116; 5. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 113; 6. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 110; 7. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 106; 8. Roderick Henning, Monrovia, Ind., 105; 9. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., and Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., both 102. Kansas – 1. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 111; 2. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 109; 3. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 105; 4. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 103; 5. Connor Atkinson, Piedmont, Okla., 96; 6. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 91; 7. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 82; 8. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 66; 9. Jon Freeman, Salina, Kan., 63; 10. Lucas Cranston, Holcomb, Kan., 60. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, La., 38; 9. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36; 10. Bruce Crockett, Porter, Texas, 34. Minnesota – 1. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 178; 2. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., 174; 3. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 171; 4. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 155; 5. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 149; 6. Bruce Allen, Mankato, Minn., 127; 7. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 125; 8. Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 120; 9. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 119; 10. Zackary Wight, Winnebago, Minn., 115. Nebraska – 1. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 181; 2. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 179; 3. Adam Gullion, Lincoln, Neb., 160; 4. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., 156; 5. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., 151; 6. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 149; 7. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., and Nathan Weiler, Omaha, Neb., both 147; 9. Joshua Riggins, Lincoln, Neb., 145; 10. Gene Ackland, Martell, Neb., 141. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., and Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., both 180; 3. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 157; 4. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 152; 5. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., 148; 6. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 140; 7. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 136; 8. Rick Stief, Garnet Valley, Pa., and Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., both 131; 10. Zackery Bealer, Lehighton, Pa., 125. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 154; 2. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 141; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 140; 4. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 130; 5. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 119; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 115; 7. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 105; 8. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 102; 9. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 83; 10. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 133; 2. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 132; 3. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 130; 4. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 129; 5. Owen Carlson, Somerset, Wis., 31. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 120; 2. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, and Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, both 114; 4. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 106; 5. David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, 101; 6. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 97; 7. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 92; 8. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 91; 9. Cameron Hague, Warsaw, Ohio, 73; 10. Austin Powell, Wilmington, Ohio, and Tyler Hesson, Richwood, Ohio, both 71. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 304; 2. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 262; 3. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 248; 4. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 246; 5. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 228; 6. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 217; 7. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 182; 8. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 163; 9. Steven Shebester, Tuttle, Okla., 159; 10. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley, Okla., 140. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 399; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 325; 3. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 286; 4. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 278; 5. Austin Reed, Etters, Pa., 212; 6. Rowdy Heffner, Red Lion, Pa., 204; 7. Kenneth Heffner, Watsontown, Pa., 202; 8. Justin Mills, Bloomingburg, N.Y., 201; 9. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 200; 10. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 198. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 79; 2. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 75; 3. Gray Leadbetter, Morganton, N.C., 71; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 70; 5. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 64; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 63; 7. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 62; 8. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., and Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., both 61; 10. Gareth Palmer, Fuquay Varina, N.C., and Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., both 58. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 236; 2. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 216; 3. Lee Goos Jr., Hartford, S.D., 208; 4. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 205; 5. Brant O'Banion, Sioux Falls, S.D., 195; 6. Casey Abbas, Lennox, S.D., 194; 7. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 183; 8. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 181; 9. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 174; 10. Micah Slendy, Sioux Falls, S.D., 171. Texas ­– 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 485; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 342; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 296; 4. Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, 224; 5. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, and Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, both 223; 7. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 217; 8. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 205; 9. John Ricketts, Burleson, Texas, 203; 10. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 201. Virginia – 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  13. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through June 3 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 979; 2. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 968; 3. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 865; 4. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 856; 5. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 844; 6. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., and Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., both 812; 8. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 786; 9. Shane DeMey, Denison, Iowa, 765; 10. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 757; 11. Jeff Larson, Freeport, Ill., 735; 12. Kelly Johnson, Peoria, Ariz., 666; 13. Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa, 635; 14. Jim Thies, Mapleton, Iowa, 602; 15. A.J. Ward, Ionia, Michigan, 593; 16. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 592; 17. Paul Culp, Creswell, Ore., and Ricky Stephan, South Sioux City, Neb., both 585; 19. Cody Burke, Salinas, Calif., 579; 20. Ethan Braaksma, Newton, Iowa, 567. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 576; 2. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 562; 3. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 532; 4. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 432; 5. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 406; 6. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 402; 7. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 396; 8. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 385; 9. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 354; 10. Nick Marolf, Moscow, Iowa, 343; 11. Colton Leal, Dubuque, Iowa, 324; 12. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 321; 13. Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., 318; 14. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 316; 15. Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., 314; 16. Joel Callahan, Dubuque, Iowa, 306; 17. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 304; 18. Ron Klein, Dubuque, Iowa, 298; 19. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., 282; 20. Jacob Waterman, Colona, Ill., 275. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 595; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 502; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 399; 4. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 396; 5. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 389; 6. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., and Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., both 379; 8. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 367; 9. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 363; 10. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 334; 11. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 323; 12. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 311; 13. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 14. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 300; 15. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 296; 16. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 292; 17. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., and Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., both 279; 19. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 278; 20. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 276. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 912; 2. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 824; 3. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 786; 4. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, 713; 5. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 710; 6. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 672; 7. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 656; 8. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, 646; 9. Nicholas Johnson, Bakersfield, Calif., 638; 10. Miciah Hidlebaugh, Adel, Iowa, 635; 11. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 627; 12. Allen Zimmerman, Central City, Neb., 623; 13. Zachary Madrid, Phoenix, Ariz., 622; 14. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, and Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, both 618; 16. Gregory Taylor, Sioux City, Iowa, 596; 17. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 595; 18. Dan Mackenthun, Hamburg, Minn., 577; 19. A.J. Dancer, Red Rock, Texas, 569; 20. Cameron Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 555. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 606; 2. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 491; 3. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 487; 4. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 469; 5. Justin Kinderknecht, Salina, Kan., 468; 6. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 464; 7. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 452; 8. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 430; 9. Nathan Wolfe, Lees Summit, Mo., 412; 10. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 410; 11. Michael Phay, Buckeye, Ariz., 403; 12. Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, 397; 13. Jace Reid, Nashville, Arkansas, 395; 14. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 364; 15. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 362; 16. Bryan Zehm, Ames, Iowa, 356; 17. Titan Crump, Jacksonville, Ark., 350; 18. Steve Bender, Chandler, Ariz., 347; 19. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 340; 20. Justin Raffurty, Kearney, Mo., 338. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 933; 2. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 832; 3. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 730; 4. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 704; 5. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 675; 6. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 672; 7. Tanner Jones, Cairo, Neb., 615; 8. Scott Tenney, Yuma, Ariz., 613; 9. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 611; 10. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 607; 11. Joshua Cordova, Yuma, Ariz., 598; 12. Brady J. Bencken, Oakley, Kan., 564; 13. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 551; 14. Brycen Daffern, Brawley, Calif., 548; 15. Claton Peters, Waco, Neb., 544; 16. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 541; 17. Jason Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 534; 18. Zack Tate, Coolidge, Ariz., 532; 19. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 530; 20. Andrew Pearce, Meadow, Utah, 526. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 980; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 952; 3. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 878; 4. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 789; 5. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 780; 6. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 779; 7. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 772; 8. Jason Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 712; 9. Clay Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 691; 10. Tyler Soppe, Dubuque, Iowa, 690; 11. Miles Morris, Yuma, Ariz., 669; 12. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 664; 13. Jason Nation, Bakersfield, Calif., 651; 14. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 630; 15. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 626; 16. Brian Bullis Jr., Anthem, Ariz., 622; 17. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 618; 18. Brayton Carter, Oskaloosa, Iowa, 617; 19. Kyle Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 616; 20. Austen Becerra, Carthage, Ill., 615. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 726; 2. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 673; 3. G.W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 660; 4. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 659; 5. Jason Hubbert Sr., Belton, Texas, 568; 6. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 557; 7. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 482; 8. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 474; 9. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 450; 10. Tommy Dove, Ardmore, Okla., 443; 11. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 436; 12. Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, and Tim Hamilton, Lindsay, Okla., both 412; 14. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 408; 15. Calen Mohler, Irving, Texas, 407; 16. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 403; 17. James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, 399; 18. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 395; 19. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, 385; 20. Ricky Johnston, Ardmore, Okla., 376. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Tyler Fiebelkorn, Creston, Iowa, 702; 2. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 604; 3. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 549; 4. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 545; 5. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 529; 6. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 517; 7. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 493; 8. Conner Brown, Yankton, S.D., 453; 9. Drake Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 451; 10. Gage Reisdorph, Sioux City, Iowa, 438; 11. Ted Trumbo, Saint Francis, Kan., 429; 12. Caine Mahlberg, Dunlap, Iowa, 420; 13. R.J. Esqueda, Granada, Minn., 416; 14. Greg Kohl Jr., Fort Ripley, Minn., and Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., both 415; 16. Auston Honeycutt, Sioux City, Iowa, 409; 17. Brandon Hartmann, Fairmont, Minn., 397; 18. Richard Gray, South Sioux City, Neb., 395; 19. David Hunt, Lakeside, Calif., 392; 20. Madison Reed, Stockton, Kan., 391. Lady Eagle – 1. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 552; 2. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 474; 3. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 459; 4. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 437; 5. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 406; 6. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 386; 7. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 364; 8. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., and Torey Fischer, West Fargo, N.D., both 350; 10. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 348; 11. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 333; 12. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 332; 13. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 320; 14. Jenna Hagemann, Fort Ripley, Minn., 314; 15. Brianna Maughlin, Dighton, Kan., 301; 16. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., 300; 17. Keanna Richards, Hudson, Colo., 294; 18. Haylee Little, Pahrump, Nev., 289; 19. Ashley Reuman, Hills, Iowa, 288; 20. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 279. Junior National Champion – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 789; 2. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 738; 3. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 728; 4. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 726; 5. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 701; 6. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 673; 7. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 664; 8. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 627; 9. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 606; 10. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 592; 11. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 586; 12. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 576; 13. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 560; 14. Andrew Pearce, Oakley, Calif., 555; 15. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 551; 16. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 549; 17. Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., 546; 18. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 541; 19. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 530; 20. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 524.
  14. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through May 25 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 966; 2. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 957; 3. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 794; 4. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 788; 5. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 763; 6. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 749; 7. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 741; 8. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., 738; 9. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 719; 10. Jeff Larson, Freeport, Ill., 617; 11. Shane DeMey, Denison, Iowa, 586; 12. Kelly Johnson, Peoria, Ariz., 566; 13. Tanner Black, Otis, Kan., 557; 14. Jaden Fryer, Free­port, Ill., 536; 15. Paul Culp, Creswell, Ore., 531; 16. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 530; 17. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 529; 18. Cody Burke, Salinas, Calif., 527; 19. Troy Foulger, Oakley, Calif., 518; 20. Chris Morris, Taylor, Texas, 511. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 507; 2. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 448; 3. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 416; 4. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 338; 5. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 335; 6. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 328; 7. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 324; 8. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 312; 9. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., 282; 10. Ron Klein, Dubuque, Iowa, and Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., both 276; 12. Joel Callahan, Dubuque, Iowa, and Nick Marolf, Moscow, Iowa, both 269; 14. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 265; 15. Colton Leal, Dubuque, Iowa, 262; 16. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 252; 17. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 250; 18. Austin Russell, Evansdale, Iowa, 248; 19. Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., 247; 20. Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., 241. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 521; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 502; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 399; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 389; 5. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 379; 6. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 357; 7. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 342; 8. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 332; 9. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 323; 10. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 11. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 296; 12. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 279; 13. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 278; 14. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 276; 15. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 273; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., and Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., both 271; 18. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 259; 19. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 257; 20. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 253. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 912; 2. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 802; 3. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 746; 4. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 638; 5. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 582; 6. Nicholas Johnson, Bakersfield, Calif., 569; 7. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, 568; 8. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 566; 9. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, 558; 10. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 557; 11. A.J. Dancer, Red Rock, Texas, 550; 12. Zachary Madrid, Phoenix, Ariz., 542; 13. Miciah Hidlebaugh, Adel, Iowa, 539; 14. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 538; 15. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 532; 16. Allen Zimmerman, Central City, Neb., 531; 17. Dan Mackenthun, Hamburg, Minn., 519; 18. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 483; 19. Cameron Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 478; 20. Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, 465. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 541; 2. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 430; 3. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 414; 4. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 412; 5. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 407; 6. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 375; 7. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 374; 8. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 367; 9. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 362; 10. Jace Reid, Nashville, Arkansas, 359; 11. Justin Kinderknecht, Salina, Kan., 353; 12. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 340; 13. Michael Phay, Buckeye, Ariz., 332; 14. Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, 329; 15. Titan Crump, Jacksonville, Ark., 327; 16. Bryan Zehm, Ames, Iowa, 318; 17. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 305; 18. Nathan Wolfe, Lees Summit, Mo., 304; 19. Justin Raf­furty, Kearney, Mo., 300; 20. Dylan Dunn, Beverly Hills, Fla., 298. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 871; 2. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 788; 3. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 610; 4. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 598; 5. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 577; 6. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 575; 7. Scott Tenney, Yuma, Ariz., 545; 8. Joshua Cordova, Yuma, Ariz., 539; 9. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 533; 10. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 531; 11. Brady J. Bencken, Oakley, Kan., 524; 12. Tanner Jones, Cairo, Neb., 516; 13. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 498; 14. Zack Tate, Coolidge, Ariz., 495; 15. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 485; 16. Brycen Daffern, Brawley, Calif., 484; 17. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 478; 18. Jason Wilkinson, Neligh, Neb., 462; 19. Pete Terwilleger, Moab, Utah, 458; 20. Luke Ramsey, Bedford, Iowa, 452. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 630; 2. Mat­thew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 583; 3. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 579; 4. G. W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 505; 5. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 456; 6. Jason Hubbert Sr., Belton, Texas, 444; 7. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, and Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, both 439; 9. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 395; 10. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 394; 11. Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, and Donald Ow­ens, Azle, Texas, both 348; 13. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 333; 14. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, 327; 15. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 326; 16. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 313; 17. Calen Mohler, Irving, Texas, 308; 18. Jeff Hauser, Alvarado, Texas, and Jason Hunter, Paradise, Texas, both 305; 20. Cullen Hill, Healdton, Okla., 300. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 973; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 943; 3. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 878; 4. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 728; 5. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 722; 6. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 714; 7. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 695; 8. Jason Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 638; 9. Tyler Soppe, Dubuque, Iowa, 635; 10. Clay Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 633; 11. Jason Nation, Bakersfield, Calif., 588; 12. Miles Morris, Yuma, Ariz., 576; 13. Austen Becerra, Carthage, Ill., 559; 14. Brian Bullis Jr., Anthem, Ariz., 554; 15. Erik Laudenschlager, Minot, N.D., and Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, both 553; 17. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 550; 18. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 546; 19. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 543; 20. Johnathon D. Logue, Boone, Iowa, 542. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Tyler Fiebelkorn, Creston, Iowa, 562; 2. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 547; 3. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 518; 4. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 511; 5. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 467; 6. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 456; 7. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 442; 8. Drake Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 411; 9. Brandon Hartmann, Fairmont, Minn., 397; 10. Ted Trumbo, St. Francis, Kan., 396; 11. Conner Brown, Yankton, S.D., 377; 12. R.J. Esqueda, Granada, Minn., 376; 13. Gage Reisdorph, Sioux City, Iowa, 375; 14. Madison Reed, Stockton, Kan., 357; 15. Zach Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 351; 16. Auston Honeycutt, Sioux City, Iowa, 342; 17. Taylor Brown, Yankton, S.D., 341; 18. Greg Kohl Jr., Fort Ripley, Minn., 339; 19. Richard Gray, South Sioux City, Neb., 332; 20. Mark Earl, Burleson, Texas, 321. Junior National Champion – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 769; 2. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 700; 3. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 695; 4. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 693; 5. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 583; 6. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 579; 7. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 566; 8. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 553; 9. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 546; 10. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 541; 11. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 536; 12. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 530; 13. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 518; 14. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 507; 15. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 493; 16. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 485; 17. Andrew Pearce, Oakley, Calif., 481; 18. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 478; 19. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 456; 20. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, and Cade Richards, Lincoln, Neb., both 442. Lady Eagle – 1. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 483; 2. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 439; 3. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 424; 4. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 384; 5. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 350; 6. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 345; 7. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 333; 8. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 307; 9. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 305; 10. Keanna Richards, Hudson, Colo., 294; 11. Haylee Little, Pahrump, Nev., 289; 12. Torey Fischer, West Fargo, N.D., 282; 13. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 280; 14. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., and Jenna Hagemann, Fort Ripley, Minn., both 275; 16. Brianna Maughlin, Dighton, Kan., 268; 17. Ashley Reuman, Hills, Iowa, 253; 18. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 250; 19. Adriane Frost, Watsonville, Calif., 249; 20. Kaytee DeVries, Spencer, Iowa, 243. 30
  15. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through May 26 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 521; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 502; 3. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 399; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 389; 5. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 379; 6. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 357; 7. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 342; 8. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 332; 9. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 323; 10. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 11. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 296; 12. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 279; 13. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 278; 14. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 276; 15. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 273; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., and Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., both 271; 18. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 259; 19. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 257; 20. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 253. KMJ Performance State Standings California ­– 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 2. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 271; 3. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 248; 4. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 234; 5. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 233; 7. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 228; 8. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., 221; 9. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 190; 10. Connor Danell, Visalia, Calif., 189. Indiana ­– 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 155; 2. Jeff Wimmenauer, Indianapolis, Ind., 149; 3. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 117; 4. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Ind., 116; 5. John Paynter Jr., Blooming­ton, Ind., 113; 6. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 110; 7. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 106; 8. Roderick Henning, Monrovia, Ind., 105; 9. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., and Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., both 102. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 157; 2. Joe Miller, Vail, Iowa, 135; 3. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 130; 4. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 119; 5. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., and Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, both 99; 7. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 90; 8. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 78; 9. Cody Ledger, Omaha, Neb., 75; 10. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., and Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, both 70. Kansas – 1. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 111; 2. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 109; 3. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 105; 4. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 103; 5. Connor Atkinson, Piedmont, Okla., 96; 6. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 91; 7. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 82; 8. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 66; 9. Jon Freeman, Salina, Kan., 63; 10. Lucas Cranston, Holcomb, Kan., 60. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, La., 38; 9. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36; 10. Bruce Crockett, Porter, Texas, 34. Maryland – 1. David Grube, York Haven, Pa., 40; 2. Dylan Shatzer, Hagerstown, Md., 39; 3. Bradley Mel­lott, Needmore, Pa., 38; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 37; 5. Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg, Pa., 36; 6. Steven Kenawell Jr., Duncansville, Pa., 35; 7. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 34; 8. Reed Thompson, Peters­burg, Pa., 33; 9. Alex Schmiedel, Etters, Pa., 32; 10. Scott Frack, Gilbertsville, Pa., 31. Minnesota – 1. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 152; 2. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., 134; 3. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 132; 4. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 126; 5. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 112; 6. Bruce Allen, Mankato, Minn., 97; 7. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., and Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., both 92; 9. Zackary Wight, Winnebago, Minn., 90; 10. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 88. Missouri – 1. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 38; 2. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 37; 3. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 36; 4. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., 35; 5. J.R. Topper, Saint Joseph, Mo., 34; 6. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 33; 7. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 32; 8. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 31. Nebraska – 1. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 144; 2. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 140; 3. Joey Danley, Lin­coln, Neb., 136; 4. Adam Gullion, Lincoln, Neb., 133; 5. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., 127; 6. Gene Ack­land, Martell, Neb., 118; 7. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., and Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., both 117; 9. Doug Lovegrove, Waverly, Neb., 113; 10. Nathan Weiler, Omaha, Neb., 112. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., and Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., both 180; 3. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 157; 4. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 152; 5. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., 148; 6. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 140; 7. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 136; 8. Rick Stief, Garnet Valley, Pa., and Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., both 131; 10. Zackery Bealer, Lehighton, Pa., 125. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 154; 2. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 141; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 140; 4. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 130; 5. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 119; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 115; 7. Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., 105; 8. Mike Sellers, Sum­merville, S.C., 102; 9. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 83; 10. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78. North Dakota – 1. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 100; 2. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 99; 3. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 97; 4. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 94. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 120; 2. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, and Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, both 114; 4. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 106; 5. David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, 101; 6. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 97; 7. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 92; 8. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 91; 9. Cameron Hague, Warsaw, Ohio, 73; 10. Austin Powell, Wilmington, Ohio, and Tyler Hesson, Richwood, Ohio, both 71. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 241; 2. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 211; 3. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 198; 4. Danny Wood (55W), Norman, Okla., 188; 5. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 181; 6. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 172; 7. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 163; 8. Duane Baker, Chick­asha, Okla., 156; 9. Ricky Self, Yukon, Okla., 128; 10. Jett Hays, New Fairview, Texas, 113. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 399; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 325; 3. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 286; 4. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 278; 5. Austin Reed, Etters, Pa., 212; 6. Rowdy Heffner, Red Lion, Pa., 204; 7. Kenneth Heffner, Watsontown, Pa., 202; 8. Justin Mills, Blooming­burg, N.Y., 201; 9. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 200; 10. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 198. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 79; 2. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 75; 3. Gray Lead­better, Morganton, N.C., 71; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 70; 5. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 64; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 63; 7. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 62; 8. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., and Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., both 61; 10. Gareth Palmer, Fuquay Varina, N.C., and Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., both 58. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 203; 2. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 184; 3. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 170; 4. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 168; 5. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 167; 6. Casey Abbas, Lennox, S.D., 158; 7. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 148; 8. Nate Barger, Madison, S.D., 140; 9. Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., 133; 10. Javen Ostermann, Courtland, Minn., 115. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 485; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 342; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 296; 4. Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, 224; 5. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, and Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, both 223; 7. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 217; 8. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 205; 9. John Ricketts, Burleson, Texas, 203; 10. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 201. Virginia – 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  16. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through May 20 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 521; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 386; 3. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 342; 4. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 323; 5. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 322; 6. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 319; 7. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 314; 8. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., and Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., both 307; 10. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 11. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 267; 12. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 265; 13. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 262; 14. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., and Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, both 257; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 241; 17. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 234; 18. Logan Scherb, Decatur, Texas, and Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., both 233; 20. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 232. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 2. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 233; 3. Kyle Rasmus­sen, Clovis, Calif., 232; 4. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., 221; 5. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 217; 6. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., and Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., both 199; 8. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 192; 9. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 190; 10. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., 182. Indiana – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 117; 2. Ethan Barrow, Bloomington, Ind., 116; 3. Jeff Wim­menauer, Indianapolis, Ind., 112; 4. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., and Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., both 102; 6. Andy Bradley, Bloomington, Ind., 100; 7. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 95; 8. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 90; 9. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., and Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., both 87. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 118; 2. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., and Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, both 99; 4. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 95; 5. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 87; 6. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 78; 7. Cody Ledger, Omaha, Neb., 75; 8. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 70; 9. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 69; 10. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 57. Kansas – 1. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 77; 2. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 75; 3. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 74; 4. Connor Atkinson, Piedmont, Okla., 68; 5. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 67; 6. Ray­mond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., and Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., both 66; 8. Lucas Cranston, Holcomb, Kan., 60; 9. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., and Lance Davis, Sublette, Kan., both 59. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, La., 38; 9. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36; 10. Bruce Crockett, Porter, Texas, 34. Minnesota – 1. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 113; 2. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 103; 3. Michael Stien, Ceylon, Minn., 94; 4. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 91; 5. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 74; 6. Neil Stevens, Bingham Lake, Minn., 70; 7. Rick Schroeder, Montevideo, Minn., Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., and Javen Ostermann, Courtland, Minn., each 65; 10. Bruce Allen, Mankato, Minn., 63. Missouri – 1. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 38; 2. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 37; 3. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 36; 4. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., 35; 5. J. R. Topper, Saint Joseph, Mo., 34; 6. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 33; 7. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 32; 8. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 31. Nebraska – 1. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., and Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., both 107; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 102; 4. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., and Adam Gullion, Lincoln, Neb., both 97; 6. Shon Pointer, Grand Island, Neb., 96; 7. Toby Chapman, Panama, Neb., 91; 8. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 90; 9. Gene Ackland, Martell, Neb., and Ryan King, Bennet, Neb., both 88. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., and Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., both 180; 3. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 157; 4. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 152; 5. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., 148; 6. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 140; 7. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 136; 8. Rick Stief, Garnet Valley, Pa., and Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., both 131; 10. Zackery Bealer, Lehighton, Pa., 125. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., and Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., both 115; 3. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 108; 4. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 106; 5. Daniel Oliver, Pender­grass, Ga., 99; 6. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 81; 7. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78; 8. Lance Christie, Fayetteville, N.C., 74; 9. Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., 71; 10. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 69. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., and Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., both 67; 3. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., and Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., both 63. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 80; 2. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 77; 3. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 76; 4. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 72; 5. Austin Powell, Wilmington, Ohio, 71; 6. David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, 68; 7. James Caleb Erwin, Marysville, Ohio, 65; 8. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, and Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, both 61; 10. Cameron Hague, Warsaw, Ohio, 38. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 241; 2. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 211; 3. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 198; 4. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 181; 5. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 172; 6. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 163; 7. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 156; 8. Ricky Self, Yukon, Okla., 128; 9. Jett Hays, New Fairview, Texas, 113; 10. Tanner Conn, Oklahoma City, Okla., 109. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 322; 2. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 267; 3. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa, 253; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 248; 5. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 189; 6. Rowdy Heffner, Red Lion, Pa., 180; 7. Austin Reed, Etters, Pa., 175; 8. David Grube, York Haven, Pa., 170; 9. Mike Melair, Warrington, Pa., 169; 10. Justin Mills, Bloomingburg, N.Y., 167. South Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 79; 2. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 75; 3. Gray Lead­better, Morganton, N.C., 71; 4. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 70; 5. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 64; 6. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 63; 7. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 62; 8. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., and Nathan Emig, Dalzell, S.C., both 61; 10. Gareth Palmer, Fuquay Varina, N.C., and Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., both 58. South Dakota – 1. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 135; 2. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 117; 3. Shane Fick, Brandon, S.D., 112; 4. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., 106; 5. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 104; 6. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., and Casey Abbas, Lennox, S.D., both 96; 8. Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., 93; 9. Chris Shoenrock, Colman, S.D., 90; 10. Nate Barger, Madison, S.D., 86. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 485; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 342; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 296; 4. Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, 224; 5. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, and Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, both 223; 7. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 217; 8. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 205; 9. John Ricketts, Burleson, Texas, 203; 10. Michael Oliver, San Antonio, Texas, 201. Virginia – 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  17. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through May 20 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 966; 2. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 957; 3. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 794; 4. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 748; 5. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 739; 6. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., 738; 7. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 714; 8. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 697; 9. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 679; 10. Tanner Black, Otis, Kan., 557; 11. Kelly Johnson, Peoria, Ariz., 534; 12. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 529; 13. Troy Foulger, Oakley, Calif., 518; 14. Chris Morris, Taylor, Texas, 511; 15. Jeff Larson, Freeport, Ill., 506; 16. Paul Culp, Creswell, Ore., 497; 17. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 493; 18. Grey Ferrando, Stayton, Ore., and Cody Burke, Salinas, Calif., both 491; 20. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 490. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 436; 2. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 420; 3. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 376; 4. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 300; 5. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 290; 6. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 263; 7. Ron Klein, Dubuque, Iowa, and Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., both 246; 9. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 242; 10. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 240; 11. Joel Cal­lahan, Dubuque, Iowa, 233; 12. Colton Leal, Dubuque, Iowa, 231; 13. Nick Marolf, Moscow, Iowa, 230; 14. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 225; 15. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., and Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., both 220; 17. Mark Burgtorf, Quincy, Ill., 219; 18. Dennis Woodworth, Mendon, Ill., 214; 19. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 211; 20. Travis Dickes, Madison, Neb., 210. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 521; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 386; 3. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 342; 4. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 323; 5. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 322; 6. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 319; 7. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 314; 8. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., and Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., both 307; 10. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 304; 11. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 267; 12. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 265; 13. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 262; 14. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., and Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, both 257; 16. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 241; 17. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 234; 18. Logan Scherb, Decatur, Texas, and Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., both 233; 20. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 232. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 912; 2. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 802; 3. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 666; 4. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 638; 5. Nicholas John­son, Bakersfield, Calif., 569; 6. A.J. Dancer, Red Rock, Texas, 550; 7. Zachary Madrid, Phoenix, Ariz., 542; 8. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, and Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, both 529; 10. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 525; 11. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 506; 12. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, 499; 13. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 492; 14. Allen Zimmerman, Central City, Neb., 479; 15. Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, 465; 16. Tony Hill, Cortez, Colo., 460; 17. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 458; 18. Scott Sluka, Casa Grande, Ariz., 444; 19. Race Fisher, Dove Creek, Colo., 441; 20. Kirk Martin, Weatherford, Texas, 430. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 541; 2. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 430; 3. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 381; 4. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 378; 5. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 373; 6. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 367; 7. Justin Kinderknecht, Salina, Kan., 353; 8. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 341; 9. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 340; 10. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 337; 11. Jace Reid, Nashville, Ark., 324; 12. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 323; 13. Nathan Wolfe, Lees Sum­mit, Mo., 304; 14. Justin Raffurty, Kearney, Mo., 300; 15. Dylan Dunn, Beverly Hills, Fla., 298; 16. Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, 297; 17. Michael Phay, Buckeye, Ariz., 295; 18. Titan Crump, Jacksonville, Ark., 293; 19. Bryan Zehm, Ames, Iowa, 284; 20. Dillon Raffurty, Kansas City, Mo., 279. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 871; 2. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 788; 3. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 610; 4. Scott Tenney, Yuma, Ariz., 545; 5. Joshua Cordova, Yuma, Ariz., 539; 6. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 531; 7. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 528; 8. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 524; 9. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 497; 10. Zack Tate, Coolidge, Ariz., 495; 11. Brycen Daffern, Brawley, Calif., 484; 12. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 462; 13. Pete Terwilleger, Moab, Utah, 458; 14. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 455; 15. Charles McDaniel, Phoenix, Ariz., 449; 16. Andrew Pearce, Meadow, Utah, 448; 17. Brady J. Bencken, Oakley, Kan., 444; 18. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., and Tanner Jones, Cairo, Neb., both 442; 20. Luke Ramsey, Bedford, Iowa, 427. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 966; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 932; 3. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 850; 4. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 728; 5. Tyler Ban­nister, Bakersfield, Calif., 662; 6. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 650; 7. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 649; 8. Clay Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 633; 9. Jason Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 606; 10. Jason Nation, Bakersfield, Calif., 588; 11. Miles Morris, Yuma, Ariz., 576; 12. Tyler Soppe, Dubuque, Iowa, 562; 13. Aus­ten Becerra, Carthage, Ill., 520; 14. Brian Bullis Jr., Anthem, Ariz., 518; 15. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 510; 16. Guy Ahlwardt, Antioch, Calif., 485; 17. Chase Alves, Casa Grande, Ariz., 484; 18. Andrew Pearce, Oakley, Calif., 481; 19. Brady Bjella, Williston, N.D., 478; 20. Johnathon D. Logue, Boone, Iowa, 477. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 594; 2. Mat­thew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 583; 3. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 542; 4. G.W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 471; 5. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 456; 6. Jason Hubbert Sr., Belton, Texas, 416; 7. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 414; 8. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 406; 9. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 395; 10. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 394; 11. Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, and Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, both 348; 13. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 333; 14. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 326; 15. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 313; 16. Jeff Hauser, Alvarado, Texas, and Jason Hunter, Paradise, Texas, both 305; 18. Cullen Hill, Healdton, Okla., 300; 19. James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, 298; 20. Case Penrod, Ardmore, Okla., 295. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 547; 2. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 518; 3. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 511; 4. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 456; 5. Tyler Fiebelkorn, Creston, Iowa, 455; 6. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 442; 7. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 390; 8. Drake Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 379; 9. Zach Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 351; 10. Ted Trumbo, St. Francis, Kan., 326; 11. Mark Earl, Burleson, Texas, 321; 12. Josh Werkmeister, Apache Junction, Ariz., and Jordan Runge, Magnolia, Iowa, both 319; 14. Harold Clifton, Stephenville, Texas, 316; 15. David Hunt, Lakeside, Calif., 315; 16. Conner Brown, Yankton, S.D., 302; 17. Gage Reisdorph, Sioux City, Iowa, 301; 18. Billy Ayres Jr., Glendale, Ariz., 295; 19. William Michel, Columbus Junction, Iowa, 284; 20. Cristian Grady, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 283. Top Lady Eagle Points – 1. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 424; 2. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 413; 3. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 406; 4. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 350; 5. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 315; 6. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 306; 7. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 280; 8. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., 275; 9. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 271; 10. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 269; 11. Haylee Little, Pahrump, Nev., 263; 12. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 250; 13. Keanna Richards, Hudson, Colo., and Jenna Hagemann, Fort Ripley, Minn., both 235; 15. Ashley Reuman, Hills, Iowa, 220; 16. Torey Fischer, West Fargo, N.D., 219; 17. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 217; 18. Brianna Maughlin, Dighton, Kan., and Alyssa Smith, Norco, Calif., both 216; 20. Adriane Frost, Watsonville, Calif., 211. Junior National Champion – 1. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 705; 2. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 693; 3. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 687; 4. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 662; 5. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 583; 6. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 542; 7. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 541; 8. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 529; 9. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 518; 10. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 493; 11. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 490; 12. Andrew Pearce, Oakley, Calif., 481; 13. Jaden Fryer, Freeport, Ill., 465; 14. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 456; 15. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., and Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, both 442; 17. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 439; 18. Justin Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 438; 19. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 436; 20. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 434.
  18. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through May 13 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 481; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, and Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, both 307; 4. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 297; 5. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 287; 6. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 284; 7. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 276; 8. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 275; 9. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 273; 10. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 272; 11. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 239; 12. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., and Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., both 231; 14. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 229; 15. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, and Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., both 221; 17. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., and Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., both 217; 19. Logan Scherb, Decatur, Texas, 212; 20. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 207. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 273; 2. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221; 3. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 217; 4. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 199; 5. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 195; 6. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 193; 7. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 190; 8. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., 182; 9. Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., 163; 10. Sean Quinn, Clovis, Calif., 160. Indiana – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 39; 2. Andy Bradley, Bloomington, Ind., 37; 3. Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., 35; 4. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 34; 5. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., 32; 6. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 31; 7. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 30; 8. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 29. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 118; 2. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., and Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, both 99; 4. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 95; 5. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 87; 6. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 78; 7. Cody Ledger, Omaha, Neb., 75; 8. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 70; 9. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 69; 10. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 57. Kansas – 1. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 77; 2. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 75; 3. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 74; 4. Connor Atkinson, Piedmont, Okla., 68; 5. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 67; 6. Ray­mond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., and Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., both 66; 8. Lucas Cranston, Holcomb, Kan., 60; 9. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., and Lance Davis, Sublette, Kan., both 59. Louisiana – 1. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 74; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 72; 3. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 71; 4. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, and Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, both 66; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 54; 7. Tyler Harris, Vidor, Texas, 40; 8. Tommy Johnson, Deridder, La., 38; 9. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 36; 10. Bruce Crockett, Porter, Texas, 34. Minnesota – 1. Brandon Allen, St. Peter, Minn., 40; 2. Trevor Serbus, Olivia, Minn., 39; 3. Billy Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 38; 4. Justin Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 37; 5. Rick Schroeder, Montevideo, Minn., 36; 6. Brett Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 34; 7. Zachary Foesch, Bird Island, Minn., 33; 8. Matt Johnson, St. Peter, Minn., 32; 9. Bruce Allen, Mankato, Minn., 31; 10. Andrew Allen, Gaylord, Minn., 30. Missouri – 1. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 38; 2. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 37; 3. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 36; 4. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., 35; 5. J. R. Topper, Saint Joseph, Mo., 34; 6. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 33; 7. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 32; 8. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 31. Nebraska – 1. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 76; 2. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 73; 3. Nathan Weiler, Omaha, Neb., Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., and Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., each 70; 6. Adam Gul­lion, Lincoln, Neb., 68; 7. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., and Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., both 65; 9. Shon Pointer, Grand Island, Neb., and Toby Chapman, Panama, Neb., both 60. New Jersey – 1. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 141; 2. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 140; 3. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 126; 4. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., and Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., both 119; 6. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 115; 7. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 112; 8. Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 110; 9. Richard Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 103; 10. Craig Pellegrini Jr., Buena, N.J., 101. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 115; 2. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 108; 3. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 106; 4. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 99; 5. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 82; 6. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 81; 7. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78; 8. Lance Christie, Fayetteville, N.C., 74; 9. Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., 71; 10. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 69. North Dakota – 1. Ty Hanten, West Fargo, N.D., 34; 2. Tye Wilke, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 33; 3. Marcus Rothenbacher, Ulen, Minn., 32; 4. Brandon Rekow, Ellendale, N.D., 31. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 40; 2. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 39; 3. Kyle Kruger, Frankfort, Ohio, 38; 4. Austin Powell, Wilmington, Ohio, 37; 5. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 36; 6. David Seitz, Londonderry, Ohio, 35; 7. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 32; 8. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 31; 9. Joe Coggin, Munroe Falls, Ohio, 30. Oklahoma – 1. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 201; 2. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 198; 3. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 181; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 172; 5. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 134; 6. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 132; 7. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 122; 8. Jett Hays, New Fair­view, Texas, 113; 9. Tanner Conn, Oklahoma City, Okla., 109; 10. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie, Okla., 105. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 284; 2. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 239; 3. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 222; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 209; 5. David Grube, York Haven, Pa., 170; 6. Douglas Dodson, Middletown, Pa., 165; 7. Rowdy Heffner, Red Lion, Pa., and Devin Adams, Lebanon, Pa., both 157; 9. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 155; 10. Kenneth Heffner, Watsontown, Pa., Reed Thompson, Petersburg, Pa., and Mike Melair, Warrington, Pa., each 142. South Carolina – 1. Nick Tucker, Kannapolis, N.C., 40; 2. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 39; 3. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 38; 4. Gray Leadbetter, Morganton, N.C., 37; 5. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 36; 6. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 35; 7. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 34; 8. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 33; 9. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., 32; 10. Gareth Palmer, Fuquay Varina, N.C., 31. South Dakota – 1. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 69; 2. Chris Shoenrock, Colman, S.D., 67; 3. Bayley Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 64; 4. Jared Jansen, Parker, S.D., 63; 5. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 62; 6. Trefer Waller, Oneill, Neb., Jesse Lindberg, Sioux Falls, S.D., and Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., each 40; 9. Daniel Nekolite, Oneill, Neb., and Gunnar Pike, South Bend, Neb., both 38. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 445; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 307; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 270; 4. Joseph Kasper, Rowlett, Texas, 197; 5. Chase Brewer, Waxaha­chie, Texas, 195; 6. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 193; 7. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, and Blake Mallory, Joshua, Texas, both 185; 9. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, and Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, both 181. Virginia – 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  19. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through May 6 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 421; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 307; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 287; 4. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 286; 5. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 276; 6. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 273; 7. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 268; 8. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 249; 9. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 246; 10. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 240; 11. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., and Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., both 231; 13. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 229; 14. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., 221; 15. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., and Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., both 217; 17. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 203; 18. Douglas Dodson, Middletown, Pa., 200; 19. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 199; 20. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 195. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 273; 2. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221; 3. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 217; 4. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 199; 5. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 195; 6. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 193; 7. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 190; 8. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., 182; 9. Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., 163; 10. Sean Quinn, Clovis, Calif., 160. Indiana – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 39; 2. Andy Bradley, Bloomington, Ind., 37; 3. Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., 35; 4. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 34; 5. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., 32; 6. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 31; 7. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 30; 8. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 29. Iowa – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 78; 2. Cody Ledger, Omaha, Neb., 75; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 70; 4. Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, 69; 5. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 62; 6. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 61; 7. Steve Hurst, Fremont, Neb., 58; 8. Bret Klabunde, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 57; 9. Gunnar Pike, South Bend, Neb., 53; 10. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 39. Kansas – 1. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 40; 2. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 39; 3. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 38; 4. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 37; 5. Connor Atkinson, Piedmont, Okla., 35; 6. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 34; 7. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 33; 8. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 32; 9. Brian Herbert, Kinsley, Kan., 31; 10. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan., 30. Louisiana – 1. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, 39; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 37; 3. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 36; 4. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 34; 5. Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, 33; 6. Theresa Waller, Montgomery, Texas, 31; 7. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 29; 8. Randy Noble, Spring, Texas, 28; 9. Austin Smith, Tatum, Texas, 27. Missouri – 1. Jay Russell, Wathena, Kan., 38; 2. Kenny Potter, Harrisonville, Mo., 37; 3. Mike Houseman, Des Moines, Iowa, 36; 4. Jacob Dye, Albany, Mo., 35; 5. J. R. Topper, Saint Joseph, Mo., 34; 6. Jake Greenwood, Woodward, Iowa, 33; 7. Kevin Dye, Agency, Mo., 32; 8. Dakota Osborn, Savannah, Mo., 31. Nebraska – 1. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 76; 2. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 73; 3. Nathan Weiler, Omaha, Neb., Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., and Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., each 70; 6. Adam Gul­lion, Lincoln, Neb., 68; 7. Neil Nickolite, Bellwood, Neb., and Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., both 65; 9. Shon Pointer, Grand Island, Neb., and Toby Chapman, Panama, Neb., both 60. New Jersey – 1. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 141; 2. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 140; 3. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 126; 4. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., and Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., both 119; 6. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 115; 7. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 112; 8. Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 110; 9. Richard Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 103; 10. Craig Pellegrini Jr., Buena, N.J., 101. North Carolina – 1. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 115; 2. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 108; 3. Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., 106; 4. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 99; 5. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 82; 6. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 81; 7. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78; 8. Lance Christie, Fayetteville, N.C., 74; 9. Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., 71; 10. Mike Sellers, Summerville, S.C., 69. Ohio – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 40; 2. Dylan Troyer, Urbana, Ohio, 39; 3. Austin Powell, Wilming­ton, Ohio, 37; 4. Lewie Christian, West Jefferson, Ohio, 36; 5. Chad Hyatt, Ashville, Ohio, 32; 6. Scott D. Richards, Amanda, Ohio, 31; 7. Joe Coggin, Munroe Falls, Ohio, 30. Oklahoma – 1. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 181; 2. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 170; 3. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 167; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 133; 5. Jett Hays, New Fairview, Texas, 113; 6. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 100; 7. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 98; 8. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 86; 9. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 85; 10. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie, Okla., 76. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 246; 2. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 222; 3. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 203; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 174; 5. David Grube, York Haven, Pa., 170; 6. Douglas Dodson, Middletown, Pa., 165; 7. Rowdy Heffner, Red Lion, Pa., and Devin Adams, Lebanon, Pa., both 157; 9. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 155; 10. Kenneth Heffner, Watsontown, Pa., and Mike Melair, Warrington, Pa., both 142. South Carolina – 1. Nick Tucker, Kannapolis, N.C., 40; 2. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 39; 3. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 38; 4. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 36; 5. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 35; 6. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 34; 7. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C., 33; 8. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., 32; 9. Gareth Palmer, Fuquay Varina, N.C., 31; 10. Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., 30. South Dakota – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 40; 2. Gunnar Pike, South Bend, Neb., 38; 3. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 36; 4. Bayley Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 34; 5. Tim Fricke, Lincoln, Neb., 33; 6. Chris Shoenrock, Colman, S.D., 32; 7. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 31; 8. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 30. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 421; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 268; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 259; 4. Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, 195; 5. Joseph Kasper, Rowlett, Texas, 175; 6. Chad Wilson, North Richland Hills, Texas, and Justin Fifield, Mesquite, Texas, both 159; 8. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 158; 9. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 156; 10. Martin Ed­wards, Forney, Texas, and Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, both 152. Virginia – 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  20. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through May 6 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 951; 2. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 939; 3. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 728; 4. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., 700; 5. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 686; 6. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 649; 7. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 611; 8. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 600; 9. Tanner Black, Otis, Kan., 557; 10. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 529; 11. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 520; 12. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 461; 13. Grey Ferrando, Stayton, Ore., 451; 14. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 450; 15. Troy Foulger, Oakley, Calif., 448; 16. Casey Arneson, Fargo, N.D., 435; 17. Kelly Johnson, Peoria, Ariz., 430; 18. Russell Allen, Brawley, Calif., 409; 19. Collen Winebarger, Corbett, Ore., 408; 20. Chris Morris, Taylor, Texas, 407. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 266; 2. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 219; 3. Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, 193; 4. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 191; 5. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 188; 6. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, 187; 7. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 177; 8. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 175; 9. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 151; 10. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 150; 11. Travis Dickes, Madison, Neb., and Sean Johnson, Independence, Iowa, both 147; 13. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., 146; 14. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 143; 15. Joe Ross, Thomson, Ill., 136; 16. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 133; 17. Jacob Waterman, Colona, Ill., and Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., both 132; 19. Ben Seemann, Waterloo, Iowa, and Austin Russell, Evansdale, Iowa, both 125. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 421; 2. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 307; 3. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 287; 4. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 286; 5. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 276; 6. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 273; 7. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 268; 8. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 249; 9. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 246; 10. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 240; 11. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., and Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., both 231; 13. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 229; 14. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., 221; 15. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., and Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., both 217; 17. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 203; 18. Douglas Dodson, Middletown, Pa., 200; 19. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 199; 20. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 195. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 889; 2. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 742; 3. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 601; 4. Nicholas Johnson, Bakersfield, Calif., 569; 5. A.J. Dancer, Red Rock, Texas, 521; 6. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 508; 7. Zachary Madrid, Phoenix, Ariz., 502; 8. Tony Hill, Cortez, Colo., 460; 9. Scott Sluka, Casa Grande, Ariz., 444; 10. Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, 416; 11. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 407; 12. George Fronsman, Surprise, Ariz., and Race Fisher, Dove Creek, Colo., both 402; 14. Damon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, and Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, both 398; 16. Jay Schmidt, Tama, Iowa, 391; 17. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, and Jeffrey Carpenter, Florence, Ariz., both 386; 19. Andrew Burg, Maricopa, Ariz., 382; 20. Michael Nichols, Harlan, Iowa, 381. IMCA STARS Mod Lites ­– 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 541; 2. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 397; 3. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 330; 4. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 302; 5. Joshua May, Des Moines, Iowa, 301; 6. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 297; 7. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 287; 8. Justin Kin­derknecht, Salina, Kan., 278; 9. Ed Griggs, Pleasant Hill, Mo., and Dylan Dunn, Beverly Hills, Fla., both 264; 11. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 263; 12. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 259; 13. Jace Reid, Nashville, Ark., 243; 14. Brian Teeters, Palmetto, Fla., 235; 15. Michael Phay, Buckeye, Ariz., 234; 16. Justin Raffurty, Kearney, Mo., 231; 17. Nathan Wolfe, Lees Summit, Mo., and Ben George, Altoona, Iowa, both 230; 19. Jerry LeCompte, Cleveland, Texas, 229; 20. Louis Harris, Norfork, Arkansas, 225. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 760; 2. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 671; 3. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 574; 4. Joshua Cordova, Yuma, Ariz., 539; 5. Scott Tenney, Yuma, Ariz., 511; 6. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 461; 7. Brycen Daffern, Brawley, Calif., 457; 8. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 453; 9. Charles McDaniel, Phoenix, Ariz., 416; 10. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 415; 11. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 396; 12. Brian Johnson, Yuma, Ariz., 394; 13. Luke Ramsey, Bedford, Iowa, 393; 14. Eric Knutson, Slater, Iowa, 386; 15. Zack Tate, Coolidge, Ariz., 383; 16. Andrew Pearce, Meadow, Utah, 382; 17. Cody Williams, Minneapolis, Kan., 373; 18. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 358; 19. James Robinson, Yuma, Ariz., 340; 20. Daniel Wauters, Tipton, Iowa, 339. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 944; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 897; 3. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 745; 4. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 659; 5. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 589; 6. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 547; 7. Miles Morris, Yuma, Ariz., 539; 8. Clay Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 514; 9. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 497; 10. Jason Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 496; 11. Chase Alves, Casa Grande, Ariz., 484; 12. David Pitt, Rock Springs, Wy., 477; 13. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 472; 14. Jason Nation, Bakersfield, Calif., 471; 15. Troy Householder, Reliance, Wy., 467; 16. Joseph Jock, Mesa, Ariz., 453; 17. Ty Rogers, Yuma, Ariz., 426; 18. Brian Bullis Jr., Anthem, Ariz., 410; 19. Austen Becerra, Carthage, Ill., 400; 20. Tony Olson, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 394. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 468; 2. Mat­thew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 439; 3. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 398; 4. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 338; 5. G. W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 321; 6. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 312; 7. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 311; 8. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 310; 9. Jason Hubbert, Belton, Texas, 290; 10. Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, 273; 11. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 264; 12. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 258; 13. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 256; 14. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, 252; 15. Case Penrod, Ardmore, Okla., 245; 16. Jeff Hauser, Alvarado, Texas, 241; 17. Cullen Hill, Healdton, Okla., 234; 18. Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, 226; 19. Mitchell York, Sulphur, Okla., 221; 20. Jason Hunter, Paradise, Texas, 219. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 405; 2. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 359; 3. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 337; 4. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 327; 5. Tyler Fiebel­korn, Creston, Iowa, 309; 6. Drake Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 302; 7. Zach Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 296; 8. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 290; 9. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 277; 10. David Hunt, Lakeside, Calif., 253; 11. Josh Werkmeister, Apache Junction, Ariz., and Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., both 249; 13. Mark Earl, Burleson, Texas, 231; 14. Billy Ayres Jr., Glendale, Ariz., 230; 15. Thomas Bedrick, Abilene, Texas, 221; 16. Brandon Hartmann, Fairmont, Minn., 220; 17. Benjamin Pendleton, Yuma, Ariz., 219; 18. Brandon Underwood, Burleson, Texas, 217; 19. William Michel, Columbus Junction, Iowa, 214; 20. Ted Trumbo, Saint Francis, Kan., 213. Lady Eagle – 1. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 424; 2. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 327; 3. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 312; 4. Brenda Kirby, New River, Ariz., 305; 5. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 279; 6. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 254; 7. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 249; 8. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 212; 9. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 208; 10. Keanna Richards, Hudson, Colo., 204; 11. Haylee Little, Pahrump, Nev., 199; 12. Ashley Reuman, Hills, Iowa, 197; 13. Stephanie Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 195; 14. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 193; 15. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 190; 16. Kelly Campanile, San Ramon, Calif., 187; 17. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., 182; 18. Alyssa Smith, Norco, Calif., 180; 19. Hannah Miller, Desert Hills, Ariz., 174; 20. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., and Adriane Frost, Watsonville, Calif., both 170. Junior National Champion – 1. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 654; 2. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 627; 3. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., and Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, both 547; 5. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 541; 6. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 461; 7. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 450; 8. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 439; 9. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 398; 10. Justin Erick­son, Glendale, Ariz., 388; 11. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 386; 12. Andrew Pearce, Oakley, Calif., 383; 13. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, 369; 14. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 358; 15. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 337; 16. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 327; 17. Kaylin Lopez, Marshalltown, Iowa, 323; 18. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 318; 19. J. D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 302; 20. Troy III Morris, Bakersfield, Calif., 299.
  21. Chad Heath just misses another top-10 in Ardmore; Maine native gains 12 spots in stout 29-car field LAMESA, Texas (May 3, 2021) — After steady rains in north Texas put a major damper on his racing plans, IMCA Southern Sport Mod driver Chad Heath returned to the ovals this past Saturday night, charging from 23rd to earn a respectable 11th-place finish at Southern Oklahoma Speedway. Heath was in full scramble mode in the days leading up Saturday's contest, with damage to repair from a recent outing in Abilene, TX, and the usual setup work to accomplish. Once he arrived at the track, he realized the car counts were up and it would be a challenge to score more valuable IMCA points. “With all of the rain-outs that have been happening around Texas, the pits were packed in Ardmore on Saturday,” Heath said. “With the TOMS Mod tour there, 30 Sport Mods and all of their other classes, it was pretty full. A lot of guys who don't usually run there were looking to score points, just as I was.” When it came time for the heats, Heath knew it was time to get up on the wheel. It was go, or miss out. “I need to work on my heat race setup for that track a little more, because I seem to struggle in those heats. I finished sixth in mine, which put me in 23rd for the feature. With 29 cars starting, I knew what I had to do. It's a good thing the place is so wide, because I had to use it all.” Once they waved the green flag for the A Main, Heath did what he does best. He settled in, stayed focused and began his march forward as the car's handling started to come around. Despite a field full of heavy-hitters from around the region, he managed to wheel his way almost up into the top-10. “The track was getting pretty rough as the night progressed,” Heath added. “There were some ruts down on the bottom, but I managed to use that line at times to pass a few cars. They kept the top dry-slick, or at least it was drier than the bottom was. I passed some high, and I passed a few down low. “I was shooting for a top-10 again, obviously, but fell a little short. I just needed to race and earn some more points towards that IMCA National Rookie-of-the-Year crown I'm chasing. The trip paid off, even if we missed the top 10. I love racing in Ardmore, that track has so much room to race it's a blast.” Heath, like every other racer in north Texas and across the entire Lone Star State, will hope for warm sunshine this week so he can return to the tracks he loves to run. Steady rains have eased the severe drought conditions which have plagued the southern plains, they just haven't done much for race teams. Next up for Chad and the No. 09k Sport Mod entry is a return visit to Boyd Raceway on Friday, May 7. (Photo credit: Mike Frieri)
  22. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through April 29 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 939; 2. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 716; 3. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 603; 4. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 574; 5. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., 563; 6. Tanner Black, Otis, Kan., 557; 7. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 529; 8. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 520; 9. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 473; 10. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 451; 11. Casey Arneson, Fargo, N.D., 435; 12. Jim Pettit, Prunedale, Calif., 427; 13. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 424; 14. Grey Ferrando, Stayton, Ore., 411; 15. Russell Allen, Brawley, Calif., 409; 16. Chris Morris, Taylor, Texas, 407; 17. Kelly Johnson, Peoria, Ariz., 392; 18. Braxton Yeager, Green River, Wy., 388; 19. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 371; 20. Ryan Roath, Peoria, Ariz., 364. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 136; 2. Eric Pollard, Peosta, Iowa, and Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., both 114; 4. Matt Ryan, Davenport, Iowa, 113; 5. Travis Dickes, Madison, Neb., 112; 6. Logan Duffy, Independence, Iowa, 109; 7. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 103; 8. Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., 102; 9. Bryan Moreland, Durango, Iowa, 101; 10. Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., 100; 11. Cory Dumpert, Exeter, Neb., 93; 12. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., Sean Johnson, Independence, Iowa, and Jason Humphrey, Giltner, Neb., each 78; 15. Chuck Hanna, Port Byron, Ill., and Justin Kay, Wheatland, Iowa, both 77; 17. Curt Martin, Independence, Iowa, 76; 18. Andy Nezworski, Buffalo, Iowa, 75; 19. Dennis Woodworth, Mendon, Ill., 74; 20. Lester Siebert, York, Neb., 73. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 421; 2. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 286; 3. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 273; 4. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 268; 5. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 267; 6. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 249; 7. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 237; 8. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 229; 9. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 226; 10. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., 221; 11. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., and Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., both 217; 13. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 212; 14. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 211; 15. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 205; 16. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 199; 17. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, both 195; 19. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 193; 20. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 192. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 852; 2. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 707; 3. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 564; 4. A.J. Dancer, Red Rock, Texas, 521; 5. Zachary Madrid, Phoenix, Ariz., 464; 6. Scott Sluka, Casa Grande, Ariz., 444; 7. Nicholas Johnson, Bakersfield, Calif., 426; 8. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 407; 9. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, 398; 10. Tony Hill, Cortez, Colo., 391; 11. Andrew Burg, Maricopa, Ariz., 382; 12. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 379; 13. Erik Miles, Fort Worth, Texas, 377; 14. George Fronsman, Surprise, Ariz., 374; 15. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 365; 16. Jeffrey Carpenter, Florence, Ariz., 354; 17. Jeffrey Abbey, Belton, Texas, 343; 18. Dustin Mooney, Forney, Texas, 342; 19. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 333; 20. Kenny Gill, Peoria, Ariz., 326. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 512; 2. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 302; 3. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 297; 4. Randy Bryan, Ames, Iowa, 288; 5. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 263; 6. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 259; 7. Michael Phay, Buckeye, Ariz., 234; 8. Joel Huggins, Des Moines, Iowa, 230; 9. Jerry LeCompte, Cleveland, Texas, 229; 10. Dylan Dunn, Beverly Hills, Fla., 227; 11. Louis Harris, Norfork, Ark., 225; 12. Mike Kennedy, Boone, Iowa, 217; 13. Steve Bender, Chandler, Ariz., 216; 14. Richard Kemp, Phoenix, Ariz., 211; 15. Codey Benoit, Fort Myers, Fla., 209; 16. A.J. Whisler, Anthem, Ariz., Jace Reid, Nashville, Ark., and Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., each 208; 19. Jeremy Buxton, Lumberton, Texas, 207; 20. Aubrey Taylor, Splendora, Texas, 204. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 682; 2. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 633; 3. Joshua Cordova, Yuma, Ariz., 539; 4. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 537; 5. Scott Tenney, Yuma, Ariz., 511; 6. Brycen Daffern, Brawley, Calif., 457; 7. Brian Johnson, Yuma, Ariz., 394; 8. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 381; 9. Charles McDaniel, Phoenix, Ariz., 377; 10. Zack Tate, Coolidge, Ariz., 343; 11. James Robinson, Yuma, Ariz., 340; 12. Pete Terwilleger, Moab, Utah, 330; 13. Solomon Bennett, Minburn, Iowa, 325; 14. Luke Ramsey, Bedford, Iowa, 321; 15. Andrew Pearce, Meadow, Utah, 313; 16. Randy LaMar, Buffalo, Iowa, 308; 17. Shawn Rico, Yuma, Ariz., 300; 18. Eric Knutson, Slater, Iowa, 284; 19. Kaden Reynolds, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, 268; 20. Matt Olson, Morton, Minn., 263. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 451; 2. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 400; 3. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 398; 4. G. W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 321; 5. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 312; 6. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 311; 7. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 310; 8. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 308; 9. Jason Hubbert, Belton, Texas, 290; 10. Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, 273; 11. Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, 264; 12. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, 256; 13. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, 252; 14. Jeff Hauser, Alvarado, Texas, 241; 15. Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, 226; 16. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 225; 17. Jason Hunter, Paradise, Texas, and Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, both 219; 19. Case Penrod, Ardmore, Okla., and James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, both 213. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 927; 2. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 708; 3. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 689; 4. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 585; 5. Miles Morris, Yuma, Ariz., 503; 6. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 489; 7. Clay Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 486; 8. Chase Alves, Casa Grande, Ariz., 484; 9. David Pitt, Rock Springs, Wy., 478; 10. Troy Householder, Reliance, Wy., 468; 11. Ty Rogers, Yuma, Ariz., 426; 12. Shane Paris, Muscatine, Iowa, 393; 13. Joseph Jock, Mesa, Ariz., 388; 14. Jimmy Davy, Yuma, Ariz., 382; 15. Brian Bullis Jr., Anthem, Ariz., 372; 16. Slade Pitt, Rock Springs, Wy., 358; 17. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 357; 18. Justin Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 353; 19. Erik Laudenschlager, Minot, N.D., 349; 20. Trevor Clymens, Brentwood, Calif., 335. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 334; 2. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 321; 3. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 301; 4. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, 300; 5. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 290; 6. David Hunt, Lakeside, Calif., 253; 7. Mark Earl, Burleson, Texas, 231; 8. Drake Bohlmeyer, Beatrice, Neb., 223; 9. Thomas Bedrick, Abilene, Texas, 221; 10. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 218; 11. Brandon Underwood, Burleson, Texas, 217; 12. Josh Werkmeister, Apache Junction, Ariz., 211; 13. Trent Reed, Logan, Iowa, 202; 14. Enzo Deckers, Yuma, Ariz., 199; 15. James Morehead, Joshua, Texas, 197; 16. Billy Ayres Jr., Glendale, Ariz., 195; 17. Darren Sage, Yuma, Ariz., 194; 18. Benjamin Pendleton, Yuma, Ariz., 187; 19. Cody Smith, Fort Worth, Texas, and Jayden Taylor, Imperial, Calif., both 186. Junior National Champion – 1. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 633; 2. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 566; 3. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 512; 4. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 424; 5. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 400; 6. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 398; 7. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 372; 8. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 365; 9. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 357; 10. Justin Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 353; 11. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 318; 12. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 314; 13. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 302; 14. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, 301; 15. Izac Mallicoat, Boone, Iowa, and Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, both 300; 17. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 290; 18. Hunter Smith, Brush, Colo., 280; 19. Luke Silber, Laveen, Ariz., 264; 20. Braden Richards, Madrid, Iowa, 250. Lady Eagle – 1. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 409; 2. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 312; 3. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 279; 4. Brenda Kirby, New River, Ariz., 265; 5. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 254; 6. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 218; 7. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 212; 8. Leah Wroten, Independence, Iowa, 211; 9. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 208; 10. Keanna Richards, Hudson, Colo., 204; 11. Haylee Little, Pahrump, Nev., 199; 12. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 193; 13. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 190; 14. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., 182; 15. Alyssa Smith, Norco, Calif., 180; 16. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 170; 17. Hannah Miller, Desert Hills, Ariz., 141; 18. Ashley Reuman, Hills, Iowa, 140; 19. Lena Andrus, Sweetwater, Texas, 137; 20. Shayna Nieman, Reno, Nev., 135.
  23. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through April 29 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 421; 2. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 286; 3. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 273; 4. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 268; 5. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 267; 6. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 249; 7. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 237; 8. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 229; 9. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 226; 10. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., 221; 11. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., and Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., both 217; 13. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 212; 14. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 211; 15. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 205; 16. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 199; 17. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., and Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, both 195; 19. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 193; 20. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 192. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 273; 2. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 221; 3. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 217; 4. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 199; 5. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 195; 6. Kyle Rasmussen, Clovis, Calif., 193; 7. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 190; 8. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., 182; 9. Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., 163; 10. Sean Quinn, Clovis, Calif., 160. Indiana – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 39; 2. Andy Bradley, Bloomington, Ind., 37; 3. Bradley Sterrett, Bloomington, Ind., 35; 4. John Paynter Jr., Bloomington, Ind., 34; 5. Josh Cunningham, Spencer, Ind., 32; 6. Bryce Norris, Terre Haute, Ind., 31; 7. Justin Mathews, Bloomington, Ind., 30; 8. Carson Dillion, Terre Haute, Ind., 29. Iowa – 1. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 40; 2. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 39; 3. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 38; 4. Toby Chapman, Panama, Neb., 37; 5. Cody Ledger, Omaha, Neb., 36; 6. Brandon Stevenson, Holstein, Iowa, 34; 7. John Webster, North Platte, Neb., 33; 8. John Lambertz, Sioux Falls, S.D., 32; 9. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 30; 10. Justin Bolte, Fremont, Neb., 29. Kansas – 1. Ty Williams, Arcadia, Okla., 40; 2. Jeremy Huish, Jetmore, Kan., 39; 3. Taylor Velasquez, Turpin, Okla., 38; 4. Zach Blurton, Quinter, Kan., 37; 5. Connor Atkinson, Piedmont, Okla., 35; 6. Jordan Knight, Wright, Kan., 34; 7. Kyler Johnson, Quinter, Kan., 33; 8. Tyler Knight, Spearville, Kan., 32; 9. Brian Herbert, Kinsley, Kan., 31; 10. Raymond Seemann, Jetmore, Kan. Louisiana – 1. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, 39; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 37; 3. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 36; 4. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 34; 5. Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, 33; 6. Theresa Waller, Montgomery, Texas, 31; 7. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 29; 8. Randy Noble, Spring, Texas, 28; 9. Austin Smith, Tatum, Texas, 27. Nebraska – 1. Joey Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 40; 2. Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., 39; 3. Adam Gullion, Lincoln, Neb., 38; 4. Cody Ledger, Omaha, Neb., 37; 5. Trevor Grossenbacher, Panama, Neb., 36; 6. Jason Danley, Lincoln, Neb., 35; 7. Ryan King, Bennet, Neb., 34; 8. Toby Chapman, Panama, Neb., 33; 9. Clint Benson, Papillion, Neb., 32; 10. Joshua Riggins, Lincoln, Neb., 31. New Jersey – 1. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 109; 2. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 107; 3. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 100; 4. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 95; 5. Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 93; 6. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 91; 7. Zackery Bealer, Lehighton, Pa., 89; 8. Aiden Borden, Jackson, N.J., 85; 9. Joseph Kay, Perkasie, Pa., 79; 10. David Brown, Aston, Pa., Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., and Richard Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., each 76. North Carolina – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78; 2. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., and Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., both 75; 4. Alysha Bay, Canandaigua, N.Y., and Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., both 68; 6. Jeremy Kornbau, Hermitage, Pa., 67; 7. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 66; 8. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 61; 9. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 60; 10. Darryl Ruggles, Canandaigua, N.Y., 58. Oklahoma – 1. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 181; 2. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 170; 3. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 167; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 133; 5. Jett Hays, New Fairview, Texas, 113; 6. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 100; 7. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 98; 8. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 86; 9. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 85; 10. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie, Okla., 76. Pennsylvania – 1. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 211; 2. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 186; 3. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 183; 4. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 151; 5. Douglas Dodson, Middletown, Pa., 143; 6. Rowdy Heffner, Red Lion, Pa., 136; 7. David Grube, York Haven, Pa., 130; 8. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 129; 9. Mike Melair, Warrington, Pa., 122; 10. Devin Adams, Lebanon, Pa., 120. South Carolina – 1. Nick Tucker, Kannapolis, N.C., 40; 2. Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 39; 3. Benjamin McCall, Fayetteville, N.C., 38; 4. John Frutchey, Huger, S.C., 36; 5. George Blaney, Concord, N.C., 35; 6. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., 34; 7. Frank Peters, Concord, N.C, 33; 8. Richard Wisdo, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C., 32; 9. Gareth Palmer, Fuquay Varina, N.C., 31; 10. Connor Otten, Rockwell, N.C., 30. South Dakota – 1. Stuart Snyder, Lincoln, Neb., 40; 2. Gunnar Pike, South Bend, Neb., 38; 3. Christopher Helget, Lincoln, Neb., 36; 4. Bayley Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 34; 5. Tim Fricke, Lincoln, Neb., 33; 6. Chris Shoenrock, Colman, S.D., 32; 7. Dusty Ballenger, Harrisburg, S.D., 31; 8. Lincoln Drewis, Tripoli, Iowa, 30. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 421; 2. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 268; 3. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 259; 4. Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, 195; 5. Joseph Kasper, Rowlett, Texas, 175; 6. Chad Wilson, North Richland Hills, Texas, and Justin Fifield, Mesquite, Texas, both 159; 8. Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, 158; 9. Robert Vetter, Wolfe City, Texas, 156; 10. Martin Edwards, Forney, Texas, and Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, both 152. Virginia – 1. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 77; 2. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 75; 3. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 72; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 68; 5. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 64; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 63; 7. Billy Hubbard, Cobbs Creek, Va., 40; 8. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 9. Anthony Harris, Rockingham, Va., 37; 10. Alyssa Rowe, Chambersburg, Pa., 36.
  24. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through April 15 IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 344; 2. Colby Stubblefield, Seago­ville, Texas, 225; 3. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 211; 4. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 206; 5. Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, 195; 6. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 194; 7. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 191; 8. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., 182; 9. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 170; 10. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 167; 11. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 165; 12. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 161; 13. Chad Wilson, North Richland Hills, Texas, 159; 14. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 157; 15. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., and Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, both 152; 17. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, and Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., both 150; 19. Kevin Ramey, Fort Worth, Texas, and Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., both 147. KMJ Performance State Standings California – 1. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 194; 2. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., 182; 3. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 165; 4. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 157; 5. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Washington, 152; 6. Brandon Stidham, Kerman, Calif., 134; 7. Kevin Barnes, Fresno, Calif., 132; 8. Philip Heynen, Visalia, Calif., 131; 9. Brandon Emmett, Caruthers, Calif., 122; 10. Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., 116. Louisiana – 1. Christopher Townsend, Cleveland, Texas, 39; 2. Dustyn Welch, Bryan, Texas, 37; 3. Trey Schmidt, Conroe, Texas, 36; 4. Daniel King, Conroe, Texas, 34; 5. Kent Lewis Sr., Willis, Texas, 33; 6. Rod Craddock, Alvin, Texas, 29; 7. Randy Noble, Spring, Texas, 28; 8. Austin Smith, Tatum, Texas, 27. New Jersey – 1. Kevin Nagy, Wind Gap, Pa., 40; 2. David Brown, Aston, Pa., 39; 3. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 38; 4. Rory Janney, Estell Manor, N.J., 37; 5. Bryant Davis, Norwood, Pa., 36; 6. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 35; 7. Zackery Bealer, Lehighton, Pa., 34; 8. Cody West, Boyertown, Pa., 33; 9. Jon Brennfleck, Ewing, N.J., 32; 10. Edward Wagner III, Newfield, N.J., 31. North Carolina – 1. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, 78; 2. Sean Vardell, Taylorsville, N.C., and Jeff Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., both 75; 4. Alysha Bay, Canandaigua, N.Y.,, and Brandon McLain, Indian Trail, N.C., both 68; 6. Jeremy Kornbau, Hermitage, Pa., 67; 7. Jeffrey Weaver, Lock Haven, Pa., 66; 8. John Walp, Wapwallopen, Pa., 61; 9. Daniel Oliver, Pendergrass, Ga., 60; 10. Darryl Ruggles, Canandaigua, N.Y., 58. Oklahoma – 1. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 170; 2. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 167; 3. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 143; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard, Okla., 103; 5. Brady Courtney, Carnegie, Okla., 100; 6. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton, Okla., 98; 7. Duane Baker, Chickasha, Okla., 85; 8. Jett Hays, New Fair­view, Texas, 80; 9. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie, Okla., 76; 10. Tanner Conn, Oklahoma City, Okla., 75. Pennsylvania – 1. Mikell McGee, Doylesburg, Pa., 113; 2. Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., 112; 3. Doug­las Dodson, Middletown, Pa., 109; 4. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 107; 5. Larry McVay, Bordentown, N.J., 105; 6. Devin Adams, Lebanon, Pa., 104; 7. Christian Rumsey, Slate Hill, N.Y., 99; 8. Mike Melair, Warrington, Pa., 98; 9. Garrett Bard, Wells Tannery, Pa., 95; 10. David Grube, York Haven, Pa., 92. Texas – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 344; 2. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 225; 3. Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, 195; 4. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 191; 5. Chad Wilson, North Richland Hills, Texas, 159; 6. Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 152; 7. Kevin Ramey, Fort Worth, Texas, 147; 8. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 143; 9. Joseph Kasper, Rowlett, Texas, 139; 10. Logan Scherb, Decatur, Texas, and Heath Nestrick, Caddo Mills, Texas, both 137. Virginia – 1. Michael Keeton Jr., Doswell, Va., 39; 2. Jerald Harris, Dayton, Va., 38; 3. Bill Rice, Schuyler, Va., 37; 4. Matthew Mullins, Newport News, Va., 36; 5. Caleb Harris, Harrisonburg, Va., 35; 6. French H. Grimes, Madison, Va., 34; 7. Mike Leraas, Kernersville, N.C., 32; 8. Chris Ware, Williamsburg, Va., 31.
  25. IMCA Speedway Motors Weekly Racing National Point Standings through April 14 IMCA Modifieds – 1. Chaz Baca, Mesa, Ariz., 900; 2. Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, Calif., 604; 3. Bricen James, Albany, Ore., 563; 4. Tanner Black, Otis, Kan., 557; 5. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 529; 6. Tim Ward, Chandler, Ariz., 520; 7. William Miller, Yuma, Ariz., 482; 8. Cody Laney, Torrance, Calif., 452; 9. Casey Arneson, Fargo, N.D., 435; 10. Chris Morris, Taylor, Texas, 407; 11. Kellen Chadwick, Oakley, Calif., 402; 12. Jerry Flippo, Bakersfield, Calif., 378; 13. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., and Grey Ferrando, Stayton, Ore., both 371; 15. Russell Allen, Brawley, Calif., 370; 16. Kelly Johnson, Peoria, Ariz., 359; 17. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 347; 18. Jon White, Red Oak, Texas, 331; 19. Chad Stevens, Gilbert, Ariz., 327; 20. Ryan Roath, Peoria, Ariz., 325. IMCA Sunoco Late Models – 1. Kyle Prauner, Norfolk, Neb., 75; 2. Ben Sukup, Norfolk, Neb., 67; 3. Alex Banks, Newman Grove, Neb., 63; 4. Devin Johnson, Bloomfield, Neb., and Lester Siebert, York, Neb., both 40; 6. Jason Humphrey, Giltner, Neb., 39; 7. Robert Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., and Travis Dickes, Madison, Neb., both 38; 9. Chase Osborne, Norfolk, Neb., 37; 10. Matt Haase, Winside, Neb., 35; 11. Eric Vanosdall, Hoskins, Neb., and Todd Buller, Henderson, Neb., both 34; 13. Curtis Glover, Runnells, Iowa, and Denton Duncan, Ravenna, Neb., both 33; 15. Nelson Vollbrecht, Stanton, Neb., and Jacob Kubicka, Juniata, Neb., both 32; 17. Jon Haase, Plainview, Neb., and Andrew Tilley, Council Bluffs, Iowa, both 31; 19. Jim Johnson, Plainview, Neb., 29; 20. Brock Carlson, Winside, Neb., 27. IMCA RaceSaver Sprint Cars – 1. Marcus Thomas, Corsicana, Texas, 344; 2. Colby Stubblefield, Seagoville, Texas, 225; 3. Chris Kelly, Oklahoma City, Okla., 211; 4. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 206; 5. Chase Brewer, Waxahachie, Texas, 195; 6. Ryan Delisle, Fresno, Calif., 194; 7. Austin Mundie, Crandall, Texas, 191; 8. Ryan Rocha, Hanford, Calif., 182; 9. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 170; 10. Joe Bob Lee, Cache, Okla., 167; 11. Richard Weddle, Visalia, Calif., 165; 12. Ken Duke, Winfield, Pa., 161; 13. Chad Wilson, North Richland Hills, Texas, 159; 14. Tyler Gray, Templeton, Calif., 157; 15. Lane Taylor, McKenna, Wash., and Jeff Emerson, Millsap, Texas, both 152; 17. Justin Clark, Hamersville, Ohio, and Domenic Melair, Warrington, Pa., both 150; 19. Kevin Ramey, Fort Worth, Texas, and Tyler Drueke, Eagle, Neb., both 147. IMCA Sunoco Stock Cars – 1. Aaron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 773; 2. D.J. Werkmeister, Mesa, Ariz., 675; 3. Larry Brigner, Apache Junction, Ariz., 527; 4. A.J. Dancer, Red Rock, Texas, 481; 5. Scott Sluka, Casa Grande, Ariz., 444; 6. Zachary Madrid, Phoenix, Ariz., 424; 7. Joe O'Bryan, Taylor, Texas, 398; 8. Tony Hill, Cortez, Colo., 391; 9. Andrew Burg, Maricopa, Ariz., 382; 10. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 379; 11. George Fronsman, Surprise, Ariz., 374; 12. Jason Batt, Harker Heights, Texas, 373; 13. Bubba Stafford Jr., Wittmann, Ariz., 325; 14. Jeffrey Abbey, Belton, Texas, 324; 15. Jeffrey Carpenter, Florence, Ariz., 321; 16. Nicholas Johnson, Bakersfield, Calif., 317; 17. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 311; 18. Erik Miles, Ft. Worth, Texas, and Hunter Cavanagh, Mesa, Ariz., both 307; 20. Kyle Heckman, Bakersfield, Calif., 305. IMCA STARS Mod Lites – 1. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 373; 2. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 302; 3. Collin Bender, Mesa, Ariz., 259; 4. Michael Phay, Buckeye, Ariz., 234; 5. Sean Conyers, Phoenix, Ariz., 228; 6. Dawson Fisher, Hearne, Texas, 227; 7. Steve Bender, Chandler, Ariz., 216; 8. Richard Kemp, Phoenix, Ariz., 211; 9. A.J. Whisler, Anthem, Ariz., and Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., both 208; 11. Jerry LeCompte, Cleveland, Texas, 200; 12. Dylan Dunn, Beverly Hills, Fla., 199; 13. Louis Harris, Norfork, Ark., 190; 14. Chris Lloyd, Apache Junction, Ariz., 184; 15. Gary DeWitt, Mesa, Ariz., 180; 16. Codey Benoit, Fort Myers, Fla,. 179; 17. Larry Hubbard Jr., Cape Coral, Fla., 177; 18. Jeremy Buxton, Lumberton, Texas, 176; 19. Bryan McCauley, Casa Grande, Ariz., 174; 20. Aubrey Taylor, Splendora, Texas, 167. IMCA Sunoco Hobby Stocks – 1. Steve Bitting, Phoenix, Ariz., 654; 2. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 604; 3. Joshua Cordova, Yuma, Ariz., 539; 4. Joe Peterson, Chandler, Ariz., 497; 5. Scott Tenney, Yuma, Ariz., 475; 6. Brycen Daffern, Brawley, Calif., 419; 7. Charles McDaniel, Phoenix, Ariz., 377; 8. Brian Johnson, Yuma, Ariz., 359; 9. James Robinson, Yuma, Ariz., 313; 10. Zack Tate, Coolidge, Ariz., 306; 11. Jason Duggins, Farmington, N.M., 305; 12. Shawn Rico, Yuma, Ariz., 268; 13. Matt Olson, Morton, Minn., 263; 14. Pete Terwilleger, Moab, Utah, 258; 15. Brandon Bombardo, Lonsdale, Minn., 257; 16. Andrew Pearce, Meadow, Utah, 243; 17. Jared Wilson, Phoenix, Ariz., 238; 18. Mark Merlen, Pleasant Grove, Utah, 235; 19. Ron Roe, Phoenix, Ariz., 232; 20. Johnny Madrid, Peoria, Ariz., 222. Smiley's Racing Products Southern SportMods – 1. Damon Hammond, Burleson, Texas, 375; 2. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 364; 3. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 340; 4. G.W. Egbert IV, Belton, Texas, 321; 5. James Hanusch, Belton, Texas, 310; 6. Chad Heath, Lamesa, Texas, 293; 7. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 283; 8. Jason Hubbert, Belton, Texas, and Billy Gould Jr., Kingwood, Texas, both 273; 10. Dan Day, Farmersville, Texas, 263; 11. Jake Upchurch, Red Oak, Texas, and Gary Fox, Fort Worth, Texas, both 233; 13. Kyle Wilkins, Italy, Texas, 215; 14. Donald Owens, Azle, Texas, 210; 15. Jeff Hauser, Alvarado, Texas, 209; 16. William "Pat" McGuire, Belton, Texas, 201; 17. Zack Oliva, Moore, Okla., 193; 18. Kaleb Emerson, Millsap, Texas, 192; 19. Brandon Geurin, Robinson, Texas, 191; 20. James Skinner, Burleson, Texas, 189. Karl Kustoms Northern SportMods – 1. Bo Partain, Casa Grande, Ariz., 888; 2. Fred Ryland, Brentwood, Calif., 626; 3. Chris Toth, Holtville, Calif., 602; 4. Camron Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 585; 5. Clay Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 486; 6. Miles Morris, Yuma, Ariz., 465; 7. Chase Alves, Casa Grande, Ariz., 443; 8. Ty Rogers, Yuma, Ariz., 426; 9. Joseph Jock, Mesa, Ariz., 388; 10. Cam Reimers, Kelley, Iowa, 379; 11. Justin Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 353; 12. Erik Laudenschlager, Minot, N.D., 349; 13. Jimmy Davy, Yuma, Ariz., 343; 14. David Pitt, Rock Springs, Wy., 340; 15. Troy Householder, Reliance, Wy., 339; 16. Brian Bullis Jr., Anthem, Ariz., 337; 17. Ron Schreiner, Tucson, Ariz., 328; 18. Bryan Miller, Phoenix, Ariz., 316; 19. Mark Madrid, Laveen, Ariz., 312; 20. Michael Wells, Pahrump, Nev., 298. Mach-1 Sport Compacts – 1. Steve Riojas, Waxahachie, Texas, 295; 2. Frank Lackey, Joshua, Texas, 281; 3. Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, and Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, both 271; 5. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 250; 6. Thomas Bedrick, Abilene, Texas, 221; 7. Mark Earl, Burleson, Texas, 196; 8. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 186; 9. David Hunt, Lakeside, Calif., 183; 10. William Creese, Springtown, Texas, 182; 11. Brandon Underwood, Burleson, Texas, 180; 12. Harold Clifton, Stephenville, Texas, 172; 13. Josh Werkmeister, Apache Junction, Ariz., 171; 14. Enzo Deckers, Yuma, Ariz., and James Morehead, Joshua, Texas, both 166; 16. Billy Ayres Jr., Glendale, Ariz., and Jesse James, Yuma, Ariz., both 159; 18. Darren Sage, Yuma, Ariz., and Jayden Taylor, Imperial, Calif., both 156; 20. Cody Smith, Fort Worth, Texas, 153. Junior National Champion – 1. Chandler Dodge, Casa Grande, Ariz., 604; 2. Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 529; 3. Kaden Cochrun, Bakersfield, Calif., 373; 4. Jerrett Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 364; 5. Justin Erickson, Glendale, Ariz., 353; 6. Michael Thing Jr., Campo, Calif., 347; 7. Matthew Day, Farmersville, Texas, 340; 8. Thomas Hall Jr., Bellmead, Texas, 311; 9. J.D. Brown, Bakersfield, Calif., 302; 10. Jake Pike, Pahrump, Nev., 285; 11. Michael Trammell II, Decatur, Texas, and Sean Leasure, Mansfield, Texas, both 271; 13. Blake Clark, Joshua, Texas, 269; 14. Luke Silber, Laveen, Ariz., 264; 15. Keagan Haralson, Lubbock, Texas, 250; 16. Tyler Bannister, Bakersfield, Calif., 249; 17. Jack Bransom, Burleson, Texas, 218; 18. Dallon Murty, Chelsea, Iowa, 214; 19. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 212; 20. Austin Saunders, Haslet, Texas, 206. Lady Eagle – 1. Kelsie Foley, Tucson, Ariz., 371; 2. Taylor Florio, Copperas Cove, Texas, 283; 3. Taylor Kuehl, Cave Creek, Ariz., 243; 4. Brenda Kirby, New River, Ariz., 229; 5. Abby Meulebroeck, Gilbert, Ariz., 212; 6. Brandi Myers, Mesa, Ariz., 208; 7. Allison Morris, Taylor, Texas, 193; 8. Marie Curtis, Winnemucca, Nev., 192; 9. Ryan Brooks, Yuma, Ariz., 186; 10. Alison Slaton, Edmond, Okla., 170; 11. Haylee Little, Pahrump, Nev., 162; 12. Alyssa Smith, Norco, Calif., 152; 13. Hannah Miller, Desert Hills, Ariz., 141; 14. Stephanie Spangler, Dove Creek, Colo., 131; 15. Kaitlyn Sample, Winnemucca, Nev., and Miranda Scott, Bakersfield, Calif., both 130; 17. Morghan Johnson, Fayetteville, N.C., 125; 18. Nicole Torres, Burleson, Texas, and Brooklyn Holland, Kerman, Calif., both 116; 20. Candi Varney, Bakersfield, Calif., 113.
×