Jump to content

NickHolt

Admin
  • Content count

    28,863
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by NickHolt

  1. Mark Chrudimsky photo

    Ran across this pic of Mark "Wild Man" Chrudimsky while digging through some old San Antonio Speedway pics.. This one was taken by Marc Roy. Marc Roy photo
  2. Christopher Bell Wins Yet Again On John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 14, 2021) Winning for the seventh time since 2014, Oklahoma’s Christopher Bell threw the iRacing/CB Industries No. 14 into high gear and ran away from the field through the closing laps of Thursday’s John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night. “Chad [Boat] has got this thing tuned up and it’s driving really good but man, those yellows were killing me at the beginning of the race. I just wanted to get some green flag laps in. I knew this thing was good where I could stick the bottom nice and run up if I needed to,” stated Bell. Locked into his eighth Championship A-Feature in as many years, Bell's run to the lead began from the fourth starting spot. Chasing Steve Buckwalter and Spencer Bayston through the opening laps, the first five revolutions were Buckwalter on point before coming under fire as the RMS No. 1s of Bayston made the advance off the second turn on Lap 6. Brady Bacon and Christopher Bell in tow, Bell rolled the cushion from third to first only to have the pass called back by the caution working Lap 8. Back to Lap 7, Bayston, Bacon, and Bell again went at it for the lead with Bell to second on the restart. Getting momentum, the lead was in hand once again, but just like before, the caution negated the pass on Lap 9. Keeping the No. 84 in tire tracks on the restart, the three-time Chili Bowl Champion made the slide for the top spot through turns one and two on Lap 11. Asked about having to make the pass for the lead so many times, Bell said, “It’s was frustrating. You’re only going to get so many shots at the lead with those guys. Spencer [Bayston] and Brady [Bacon] and really talented drivers so I knew when they got put back in front of me, they were going to take my line away and I was going to have to find something else. Didn’t want that to happen, but luckily my car was good enough I could kind of go where they didn’t.” Holding off Bayston through the next restart on Lap 13, the next laps saw California’s Buddy Kofoid move to second in the Keith Kunz Motorsports No 67. Green through Lap 17, the final restart saw Bell find traffic on Lap 24 with just under 1.5-seconds on the field. Slowed little through the closing laps, Bell captured the win by 0.973-seconds. Buddy Kofoid took second with Brady Bacon third. Spencer Bayston ended up fourth with Joe B. Miller fifth. Making up seven spots, Logan Seavey was sixth with Tim Buckwalter, Trey Gropp, Andre Deal, and Matt Sherell completing the top ten. John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night had 64 drivers make the call. Eight Fatheadz Eyewear Heat Race wins went to Zeb Wise, Buddy Kofoid, Chance Crum, Spencer Bayston, Jeffrey Champagne, Christopher Bell, Brady Bacon, and Steve Buckwalter. A pair of C-Features was won by Jason McDougal and Brent Shearer. Team Toyota Qualifiers went to Kaylee Bryson, Carson Garrett, Spencer Bayston, and Christopher Bell. Dave.com B-Features were topped by Noah Gass and Zeb Wise. The World Wide Technology Raceway Flip Count made it to 34, with all drivers uninjured. The 35th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire continues Friday, January 15, 2021, with Driven2SaveLives Qualifying Night. The River Spirit Expo Center opens at 9:00 A.M. with Hot Laps at 4:00 P.M. and Racing at 5:00 P.M. (CT). A limited number of Pit Passes will be available to the General Public. Reminder to all who attend that masks are required while inside the River Spirit Expo Center. Those who cannot make it can see the action live on http://www.floracing.com. For continued updates on the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire, follow the event on Social Media (@cbnationals) and at http://www.chilibowl.com. Results: Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire Tulsa Expo Raceway - Tulsa, Okla. Thursday, January 14, 2021 John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night Car Count: 64 Event Count: 245 Fatheadz Heat Races: Top 40 in passing points advance to Qualifiers. Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 37W-Zeb Wise[2]; 2. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[1]; 3. 35L-Cody Ledger[4]; 4. 17B-Ryan Bickett[8]; 5. 8B-Brock Berreth[6]; 6. 11X-Donovan Peterson[7]; 7. 58-Norman Rose[5]; 8. (DNF) 87F-Johnny Kent[3] Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 67-Michael Kofoid[3]; 2. 15X-Carson Garrett[2]; 3. 321-Chad Winfrey[7]; 4. 68S-Andy Bradley[8]; 5. 117-Ryan Ellis[1]; 6. 21D-Justin Dickerson[4]; 7. (DNF) 11G-Mike Goodman[6]; 8. (DNF) 51X-Joe Walker[5] Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 47C-Chance Crum[1]; 2. 39-Logan Seavey[3]; 3. 49J-Joe B Miller[6]; 4. 29-Tim Buckwalter[7]; 5. 2H-Nick Hoffman[5]; 6. 08J-Jace McIntosh[4]; 7. 84S-Shaun Shapel[2]; 8. 5H-Casey Hicks[8] Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 1S-Spencer Bayston[2]; 2. 1G-Chase Stockon[1]; 3. 88-Terry Babb[3]; 4. 5W-Ben Worth[5]; 5. 17X-Tres Mehler[7]; 6. 28Q-Sean Quinn[4]; 7. (DNF) 22Z-Zac Millikin[6]; 8. (DNF) 40-JT Imperial[8] Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 72C-Jeffrey Champagne[1]; 2. 19P-Austin Prock[2]; 3. 11A-Andrew Felker[5]; 4. 15D-Andrew Deal[7]; 5. 2L-Matt Linder[3]; 6. 71D-Jeff Wheeler[8]; 7. (DNF) 12S-Brent Shearer[4]; 8. (DNF) 15N-Joey Brasil[6] Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 84X-Christopher Bell[1]; 2. 31K-Frankie Guerrini[3]; 3. 2D-Matt Sherrell[7]; 4. 22T-Don Droud Jr[2]; 5. 53R-Sean Robbins[4]; 6. 17-Tanner Berryhill[6]; 7. 7M-Brody Roa[8]; 8. 7MF-Chance Morton[5] Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 21H-Brady Bacon[8]; 2. 20G-Noah Gass[2]; 3. 21G-Trey Gropp[6]; 4. 83-TJ Smith[7]; 5. 4B-Jason McDougal[3]; 6. 78M-Merle Scherb[5]; 7. 17D-Garrett Smithley[1]; 8. 25C-Courtney Crone[4] Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 25B-Steve Buckwalter[6]; 2. 71-Kaylee Bryson[3]; 3. 93-Kyle Bellm[2]; 4. 79M-Keith Martin[5]; 5. 56X-Mark Chisholm[4]; 6. 26M-Marshall Skinner[1]; 7. 15-Aaron Farney[7]; 8. 69-Stephen "Gravy" Fairfield[8] C-Features: Top 4 advance to corresponding B-Feature. C Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 4B-Jason McDougal[1]; 2. 17-Tanner Berryhill[2]; 3. 7M-Brody Roa[3]; 4. 11G-Mike Goodman[6]; 5. 25C-Courtney Crone[12]; 6. 51X-Joe Walker[11]; 7. 15-Aaron Farney[5]; 8. 08J-Jace McIntosh[4]; 9. 5H-Casey Hicks[8]; 10. 58-Norman Rose[7]; 11. 17D-Garrett Smithley[10]; 12. (DNF) 69-Stephen "Gravy" Fairfield[9] C Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 12S-Brent Shearer[7]; 2. 7MF-Chance Morton[9]; 3. 87F-Johnny Kent[10]; 4. 21D-Justin Dickerson[3]; 5. 117-Ryan Ellis[1]; 6. 26M-Marshall Skinner[5]; 7. 78M-Merle Scherb[2]; 8. 84S-Shaun Shapel[8]; 9. 28Q-Sean Quinn[4]; 10. (DNF) 22Z-Zac Millikin[6]; 11. (DNS) 40-JT Imperial; 12. (DNS) 15N-Joey Brasil Team Toyota Qualifiers: Top 16 in combined passing points advance to the A-Feature. Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 71-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 2. 21G-Trey Gropp[4]; 3. 21H-Brady Bacon[6]; 4. 83-TJ Smith[1]; 5. 2D-Matt Sherrell[5]; 6. 17B-Ryan Bickett[3]; 7. 93-Kyle Bellm[8]; 8. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[7]; 9. 8B-Brock Berreth[9]; 10. (DNF) 53R-Sean Robbins[10] Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 15X-Carson Garrett[1]; 2. 25B-Steve Buckwalter[6]; 3. 22T-Don Droud Jr[9]; 4. 11A-Andrew Felker[2]; 5. 47C-Chance Crum[4]; 6. 1G-Chase Stockon[7]; 7. 5W-Ben Worth[8]; 8. 56X-Mark Chisholm[10]; 9. (DNF) 37W-Zeb Wise[5]; 10. (DNF) 68S-Andy Bradley[3] Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 1S-Spencer Bayston[5]; 2. 29-Tim Buckwalter[2]; 3. 39-Logan Seavey[3]; 4. 67-Michael Kofoid[6]; 5. 72C-Jeffrey Champagne[4]; 6. 35L-Cody Ledger[7]; 7. 19P-Austin Prock[1]; 8. 11X-Donovan Peterson[10]; 9. 79M-Keith Martin[8]; 10. 71D-Jeff Wheeler[9] Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 84X-Christopher Bell[4]; 2. 15D-Andrew Deal[2]; 3. 49J-Joe B Miller[5]; 4. 20G-Noah Gass[1]; 5. 31K-Frankie Guerrini[3]; 6. 2H-Nick Hoffman[9]; 7. 321-Chad Winfrey[6]; 8. 88-Terry Babb[7]; 9. 2L-Matt Linder[10]; 10. 17X-Tres Mehler[8] Dave.com B-Features: Top 4 advance to the A-Feature. B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 20G-Noah Gass[2]; 2. 35L-Cody Ledger[4]; 3. 19P-Austin Prock[6]; 4. 7M-Brody Roa[13]; 5. 2H-Nick Hoffman[5]; 6. 72C-Jeffrey Champagne[1]; 7. 17-Tanner Berryhill[12]; 8. 321-Chad Winfrey[3]; 9. 11G-Mike Goodman[14]; 10. 88-Terry Babb[7]; 11. 71D-Jeff Wheeler[10]; 12. 11X-Donovan Peterson[8]; 13. (DNF) 4B-Jason McDougal[11]; 14. (DNF) 2L-Matt Linder[9]; 15. (DNS) 5W-Ben Worth; 16. (DNS) 68S-Andy Bradley B Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 37W-Zeb Wise[6]; 2. 93-Kyle Bellm[5]; 3. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[7]; 4. 31K-Frankie Guerrini[2]; 5. 7MF-Chance Morton[14]; 6. 83-TJ Smith[1]; 7. 17B-Ryan Bickett[4]; 8. 17X-Tres Mehler[9]; 9. 87F-Johnny Kent[13]; 10. 12S-Brent Shearer[11]; 11. (DNF) 8B-Brock Berreth[10]; 12. (DNF) 21D-Justin Dickerson[15]; 13. (DNF) 1G-Chase Stockon[3]; 14. (DNF) 56X-Mark Chisholm[8]; 15. (DNF) 53R-Sean Robbins[12]; 16. (DNS) 79M-Keith Martin A-Feature: Top 2 advance to Saturday's A-Feature. A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 84X-Christopher Bell[4]; 2. 67-Michael Kofoid[7]; 3. 21H-Brady Bacon[2]; 4. 1S-Spencer Bayston[3]; 5. 49J-Joe B Miller[8]; 6. 39-Logan Seavey[13]; 7. 29-Tim Buckwalter[11]; 8. 21G-Trey Gropp[5]; 9. 15D-Andrew Deal[12]; 10. 2D-Matt Sherrell[14]; 11. 71-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 12. 31K-Frankie Guerrini[24]; 13. 15X-Carson Garrett[9]; 14. 11A-Andrew Felker[15]; 15. 47C-Chance Crum[16]; 16. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[22]; 17. 20G-Noah Gass[17]; 18. 93-Kyle Bellm[20]; 19. 22T-Don Droud Jr[10]; 20. 7M-Brody Roa[23]; 21. (DNF) 25B-Steve Buckwalter[1]; 22. (DNF) 35L-Cody Ledger[19]; 23. (DNF) 37W-Zeb Wise[18]; 24. (DNF) 19P-Austin Prock[21] Lap Leader(s): Steve Buckwalter 1-5; Spencer Bayston 6-7, 9; Christopher Bell 8, 10-30; Hard Charger: Frankie Guerrini +12
  3. Rico Runs Away On Circle City Raceway Qualifying Night Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 13, 2021) Having to roll down a new car for his qualifying run after a massive flip during Tuesday’s Vacuworx Invitational Race of Champion, the new Spike Chassis seemed to be a perfect fit as California’s Rico Abreu rolled into Victory Lane for the sixth consecutive year on Wednesday’s Circle City Raceway Qualifying Night. Michael Fry photo “This Keith Kunz Motorsports Team, they are so good at setting up a car to get better as the race goes on,” stated Rico. “It’s really rewarding to drive for such an unbelievable team.” The 31st victory for car owner Keith Kunz, the No. 97 went unchallenged through the duration of the 30-lap affair with Rico rolling to the lead from the pole with Alex Bright in pursuit. Rolling the hub of the Tulsa Expo Raceway the first third of the A-Feature, slower traffic finally forced Abreu to adjust to the cushion. Amassing a 2.906-second lead before the caution lights for Robert Dalby, who flipped in the second turn after contact from Parker Price-Miller, the field reverted to Lap 16 on the restart. Keeping the field at bay, Rico began quickly pulling away. Back into the traffic on Lap 24, Whelen Caution Lights greeted the field one final time. Rolling back to speed, third running Brad Sweet set sights on second. Taking the position off the second turn, Bright answered the challenge by retaking the spot off the fourth turn. Buried in the cushion of the Tulsa Expo Raceway, Rico Abreu rolled to a 3.588-second advantage at the finish. Alex Bright held on for second to lock into his third Chili Bowl Championship A-Feature. Up from ninth, Brad Sweet crossed third with Jake Neuman and Colby Copeland, making up the top five. Gaining eight positions, Kevin Thomas, Jr. crossed sixth with Jake Swanson seventh. Daniel Robinson, Parker Price-Miller, and Giovanni Scelzi completed the top ten. Circle City Raceway Qualifying Night saw 62 Drivers draw in. Fatheadz Eyewear Heat Race wins went to Emerson Axsom, Parker Price-Miller, Brandon Waelti, Jake Neuman, Tyler Thomas, Kevin Thomas, Jr., Rico Abreu, and Alex Bright. C-Features went to Shawn Jackson and Jake Neal. Team Toyota Qualifiers were topped by Giovanni Scelzi, Colby Copeland, Parker Price-Miller, and Robert Dalby. Dave.com B-Features went to Sammy Swindell and Steven Shebester. The World Wide Technology Raceway Flip Count made it to 29, with all drivers uninjured. The 35th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire continues Thursday, January 14, 2021, with John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night. The River Spirit Expo Center opens at 9:00 A.M. with Hot Laps at 4:00 P.M. and Racing at 5:00 P.M. (CT). A limited number of Pit Passes will be available to the General Public. Reminder to all who attend that masks are required while inside the River Spirit Expo Center. Those who cannot make it can see the action live on http://www.floracing.com. For continued updates on the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire, follow the event on Social Media (@cbnationals) and at http://www.chilibowl.com. Results: Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire Tulsa Expo Raceway - Tulsa, Okla. Wednesday, January 13, 2021 Circle City Raceway Qualifying Night Car Count: 62 Event Count: 181 Fatheadz Heat Races: Top 40 in passing points advance to Qualifiers. Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 15A-Emerson Axsom[1]; 2. 7R-AJ Hopkins[2]; 3. 14F-Cameron Hagin[6]; 4. 91-Jeff Stasa[8]; 5. 70-Cade Cowles[4]; 6. 18L-Logan Scherb[5]; 7. 7JW-Jarrad Warhurst[3]; 8. 17M-Kala Keliinoi[7] Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 4A-Parker Price Miller[1]; 2. 1-Sammy Swindell[3]; 3. 55X-Jake Swanson[8]; 4. 2ND-Jeb Sessums[4]; 5. 75-Travis Berryhill[6]; 6. 7J-Shawn Jackson[2]; 7. 77J-John Klabunde[5]; 8. 50K-Kaeden Cornell[7] Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 3W-Brandon Waelti[2]; 2. 22X-Steven Shebester[1]; 3. 1R-Brad Sweet[5]; 4. 27W-Colby Copeland[8]; 5. 00-Karter Sarff[6]; 6. 35X-Tyler Robbins[3]; 7. 8K-Jake Neal[7]; 8. 1L-Cody Lampe[4] Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 3N-Jake Neuman[3]; 2. 45J-Shon Deskins[2]; 3. 19A-Chase Randall[7]; 4. 26R-Tristin Thomas[4]; 5. 71X-Brian Carber[6]; 6. 98C-Slater Helt[1]; 7. (DNF) 4R-Scott Towslee[5]; 8. (DNS) 6S-Tyler Slay Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 91T-Tyler Thomas[2]; 2. 45M-Brett Moffitt[1]; 3. 79S-Landon Simon[3]; 4. 9E-Chase Elliott[6]; 5. 42-Shawn Mahaffey[4]; 6. 10-Santino Ferrucci[5]; 7. (DNS) 44C-Blake Carrier; 8. (DNS) 98M-Ricky McNamar Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 47W-Kevin Thomas Jr[1]; 2. 84-Giovanni Scelzi[2]; 3. 4D-Robert Dalby[3]; 4. 81-Colten Cottle[6]; 5. 25K-Taylor Reimer[5]; 6. 34-KJ Snow[4]; 7. (DNS) 71J-Joe Weaver; 8. (DNS) 14C-Zack Morgan Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 97-Rico Abreu[6]; 2. 57K-Daniel Robinson[4]; 3. 00S-Randy Sterling[5]; 4. 84J-Jesse Shapel[3]; 5. (DNF) 52C-Cody Karl[1]; 6. (DNF) 99K-Robert Carson[2]; 7. (DNF) 97A-Austin O'Dell[7] Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 25X-Alex Bright[5]; 2. 37-Max Adams[1]; 3. 44S-Kameron Key[6]; 4. 5O-Chase Howard[3]; 5. 12H-David Raquenio[7]; 6. 00C-Ryan Newman[2]; 7. 8W-Troy Rutherford[4] C-Features: Top 4 advance to corresponding B-Feature. C Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 7J-Shawn Jackson[3]; 2. 00C-Ryan Newman[4]; 3. 18L-Logan Scherb[1]; 4. 98C-Slater Helt[6]; 5. 7JW-Jarrad Warhurst[8]; 6. 34-KJ Snow[2]; 7. 50K-Kaeden Cornell[9]; 8. 14C-Zack Morgan[11]; 9. 4R-Scott Towslee[7]; 10. 6S-Tyler Slay[10] C Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 8K-Jake Neal[4]; 2. 10-Santino Ferrucci[1]; 3. 8W-Troy Rutherford[7]; 4. 77J-John Klabunde[6]; 5. 97A-Austin O'Dell[5]; 6. 17M-Kala Keliinoi[8]; 7. 44C-Blake Carrier[10]; 8. 35X-Tyler Robbins[2]; 9. (DNF) 99K-Robert Carson[3]; 10. (DNF) 1L-Cody Lampe[9]; 11. (DNS) 98M-Ricky McNamar Team Toyota Qualifiers: Top 16 in combined passing points advance to the A-Feature. Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 84-Giovanni Scelzi[1]; 2. 97-Rico Abreu[6]; 3. 19A-Chase Randall[2]; 4. 44S-Kameron Key[4]; 5. 3W-Brandon Waelti[5]; 6. 91-Jeff Stasa[3]; 7. 9E-Chase Elliott[7]; 8. 25K-Taylor Reimer[10]; 9. 12H-David Raquenio[8]; 10. (DNF) 5O-Chase Howard[9] Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 27W-Colby Copeland[3]; 2. 25X-Alex Bright[6]; 3. 22X-Steven Shebester[1]; 4. 15A-Emerson Axsom[4]; 5. 91T-Tyler Thomas[5]; 6. 81-Colten Cottle[7]; 7. 75-Travis Berryhill[9]; 8. 2ND-Jeb Sessums[8]; 9. 70-Cade Cowles[10]; 10. 00S-Randy Sterling[2] Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 4A-Parker Price Miller[4]; 2. 57K-Daniel Robinson[5]; 3. 55X-Jake Swanson[6]; 4. 1-Sammy Swindell[3]; 5. 79S-Landon Simon[7]; 6. 42-Shawn Mahaffey[10]; 7. 45M-Brett Moffitt[1]; 8. 7R-AJ Hopkins[2]; 9. 00-Karter Sarff[9]; 10. 26R-Tristin Thomas[8] Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 4D-Robert Dalby[7]; 2. 1R-Brad Sweet[3]; 3. 3N-Jake Neuman[6]; 4. 47W-Kevin Thomas Jr[4]; 5. 71X-Brian Carber[9]; 6. 45J-Shon Deskins[2]; 7. 37-Max Adams[1]; 8. 14F-Cameron Hagin[5]; 9. 52C-Cody Karl[10]; 10. 84J-Jesse Shapel[8] Dave.com B-Features: Top 4 advance to the A-Feature. B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1-Sammy Swindell[1]; 2. 71X-Brian Carber[2]; 3. 37-Max Adams[7]; 4. 91-Jeff Stasa[3]; 5. 14F-Cameron Hagin[5]; 6. 26R-Tristin Thomas[12]; 7. 42-Shawn Mahaffey[4]; 8. 75-Travis Berryhill[6]; 9. 25K-Taylor Reimer[8]; 10. 00C-Ryan Newman[14]; 11. 18L-Logan Scherb[13]; 12. 98C-Slater Helt[15]; 13. 12H-David Raquenio[9]; 14. (DNF) 7J-Shawn Jackson[11]; 15. (DNF) 00-Karter Sarff[10]; 16. (DNS) 52C-Cody Karl B Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 22X-Steven Shebester[1]; 2. 7R-AJ Hopkins[7]; 3. 81-Colten Cottle[3]; 4. 45M-Brett Moffitt[6]; 5. 45J-Shon Deskins[4]; 6. 79S-Landon Simon[2]; 7. 8K-Jake Neal[13]; 8. 9E-Chase Elliott[5]; 9. 2ND-Jeb Sessums[8]; 10. 10-Santino Ferrucci[14]; 11. 8W-Troy Rutherford[15]; 12. 77J-John Klabunde[16]; 13. 84J-Jesse Shapel[12]; 14. 00S-Randy Sterling[9]; 15. (DNF) 5O-Chase Howard[11]; 16. (DNF) 70-Cade Cowles[10] A-Feature: Top 2 advance to Saturday's A-Feature. A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 97-Rico Abreu[1]; 2. 25X-Alex Bright[2]; 3. 1R-Brad Sweet[9]; 4. 3N-Jake Neuman[7]; 5. 27W-Colby Copeland[8]; 6. 47W-Kevin Thomas Jr[14]; 7. 55X-Jake Swanson[5]; 8. 57K-Daniel Robinson[6]; 9. 4A-Parker Price Miller[4]; 10. 84-Giovanni Scelzi[10]; 11. 1-Sammy Swindell[17]; 12. 71X-Brian Carber[19]; 13. 3W-Brandon Waelti[15]; 14. 15A-Emerson Axsom[13]; 15. 91T-Tyler Thomas[16]; 16. 81-Colten Cottle[22]; 17. 22X-Steven Shebester[18]; 18. 45M-Brett Moffitt[24]; 19. 37-Max Adams[21]; 20. 91-Jeff Stasa[23]; 21. (DNF) 4D-Robert Dalby[3]; 22. (DNF) 19A-Chase Randall[11]; 23. (DNF) 44S-Kameron Key[12]; 24. (DNF) 7R-AJ Hopkins[20] Lap Leader(s): Rico Abreu 1-30 Hard Charger: Kevin Thomas, Jr. +8
  4. Kyle Larson Holds On For His Fourth Warren CAT Qualifying Night Victory Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 12, 2021) Picking up his fourth Warren CAT Qualifying Night victory in as many years, Kyle Larson punched his ticket into Saturday's championship A-Feature for the 10th time since 2010. Larson's seventh overall preliminary night victory, the MAVTV No. 01 trailed Thomas Meseraull on the start with the pair quickly going slide for slide for the lead until the caution came on Lap 4 when Jonathan Beason's third-place run came to a close with a hard hit to the wall in the second turn. Rolling the cushion on the restart, Meseraull was under fire immediately, with Larson not able to hold the spot. Regrouping and taking the lead on Lap 8, the point was short-lived as the RMS No. 7x went on the attack. Enter Shane Golobic to make it a three-car fight; the trio traded every line around the Tulsa Expo Raceway before the caution slowed action on Lap 10. Keeping pace through several consecutive cautions, the leaders began shifting lower and lower, with the bottom becoming the dominant line throughout the field by the halfway point. Slowed as traffic came into play on Lap 16, Larson was now stalked by Shane Golobic with Meseraull in pursuit. Coming back up on the back of the field with two laps to go, the pressure was on from Shane. Working to the white flag, the NOS Energy Drink No. 17w tried to keep on Larson's back bumper as he put cars a lap down, but too much speed mounted the Matt Wood Racing entry on a slower car's left rear tire. Dealing with the caution again, the final restart saw T-Mez taking several shots at Larson, but it wasn't enough as Kyle crossed 0.395-seconds ahead of Meseraull. Zach Daum ended up third from seventh, with Cole Bodine up five spots to fourth. Coming from 13th, Danny Stratton rounded out the top five. Derek Hagar was sixth, with Chase Johnson making up 12 positions to grab seventh. Hank Davis eighth was pursued to the line by Daison Pursley, who was the night's Hard Charger from 22nd. Frank Flud also made up ground with a run from 21st to tenth, A field of 62 was on hand Tuesday night for a total of 119 entries on the week thus far. Fatheadz Eyewear Heat Races went to Carson Kvapil, Chase Johnson, Thomas Meseraull, Zach Daum, Brody Fuson, Tanner Carrick, Hank Davis, and Kyle Larson. C-Features were topped by Charlie Crumpton and Matt Westfall. Team Toyota Qualifiers went to Shane Golobic, Kyle Larson, and Jonathan Beason. A pair of Dave.com B-Features were won by Shane Cottle and Carson Kvapil. The VIROC saw Christopher Bell trail early, only to blow the field away by 4.573-seconds. Cannon McIntosh, who led early, ended up second with Kyle Larson third on a last corner pass on Zach Daum and Justin Grant. The World Wide Technology Raceway Flip Count made it to 23, with all drivers uninjured. The 35th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire continues Wednesday, January 13, 2021, with Circle City Raceway Qualifying Night. The River Spirit Expo Center opens at 9:00 A.M. with Hot Laps at 4:00 P.M. and Racing at 5:00 P.M. (CT). A limited number of Pit Passes will be available to the General Public. Reminder to all who attend that masks are required while inside the River Spirit Expo Center. Those who cannot make it can see the action live on http://www.floracing.com. For continued updates on the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire, follow the event on Social Media (@cbnationals) and at http://www.chilibowl.com. Results: Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire Tulsa Expo Raceway - Tulsa, Okla. Tuesday, January 12, 2021 Warren CAT Qualifying Night Car Count: 62 Event Count: 119 Fatheadz Heat Races: Top 40 in passing points advance to Qualifiers. Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 2MD-Carson Kvapil[2]; 2. 57D-Aiden Purdue[1]; 3. 9JR-Derek Hagar[4]; 4. 51T-Eddie Tafoya Jr[5]; 5. 08K-Michael Faccinto[7]; 6. 56D-Mitchell Davis[8]; 7. 17K-Patrick Kop[6]; 8. (DNF) 73G-Avery Goodman[3] Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 72-Chase Johnson[1]; 2. 17W-Shane Golobic[4]; 3. 39B-Cole Bodine[7]; 4. 75A-Bryan Stanfill[8]; 5. 3PS-Brad Wyatt[3]; 6. 10P-Dylan Postier[2]; 7. 3-Roy Larkin[6]; 8. (DNF) 4U-Jeremy Hill[5] Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[5]; 2. 7U-Kyle Jones[1]; 3. 19-Frank Flud[8]; 4. 79K-Kyle Simon[3]; 5. 2BX-Brett Becker[6]; 6. 51-Curtis Jones[7]; 7. 0FG-Kevin Quinn[4]; 8. B51-Johnny Brown Jr[2] Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 5D-Zach Daum[3]; 2. 41X-Howard Moore[2]; 3. 91A-Chris Andrews[4]; 4. 68W-Danny Stratton[6]; 5. 22B-Troy Betts[5]; 6. 21B-Brenden Bright[7]; 7. 23T-Tristan Lee[1]; 8. (DNS) 68C-Corby Scherb Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 73X-Brody Fuson[4]; 2. 55D-Nick Drake[7]; 3. 8J-Jonathan Beason[8]; 4. 81X-Dillon Welch[2]; 5. 54-Matt Westfall[1]; 6. 7W-Steve Young[3]; 7. 4F-Chad Frewaldt[5]; 8. (DNF) 2W-Tony Bruce Jr[6] Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 98K-Tanner Carrick[6]; 2. 19Z-Hayden Reinbold[1]; 3. 15S-Dennie Gieber[3]; 4. 72W-Tye Wilke[5]; 5. 5B-Bobby Brewer[2]; 6. 72K-Chad Turner[8]; 7. (DNF) 37T-Kelby Watt[4]; 8. (DNF) 26-Cory Eliason[7] Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 14E-Hank Davis[6]; 2. 45H-Shane Cottle[3]; 3. 9P-Daison Pursley[2]; 4. 21F-Anton Hernandez[1]; 5. 74Z-Zack Merritt[4]; 6. 22C-Charlie Crumpton[7]; 7. (DNF) 98-Ryan Padgett[5] Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 01-Kyle Larson[4]; 2. 20H-Noah Harris[2]; 3. 51H-Mike Hess[7]; 4. 31B-Kyle Beilman[3]; 5. 2R-Carson Sousa[6]; 6. 82-Toby Alfrey[1]; 7. (DNF) 2T-Tanner Allen[5] C-Features: Top 4 advance to corresponding B-Feature. C Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 22C-Charlie Crumpton[1]; 2. 2T-Tanner Allen[5]; 3. 10P-Dylan Postier[4]; 4. 23T-Tristan Lee[7]; 5. 37T-Kelby Watt[8]; 6. 5B-Bobby Brewer[2]; 7. 4U-Jeremy Hill[10]; 8. (DNF) 4F-Chad Frewaldt[6]; 9. (DNF) 17K-Patrick Kop[3]; 10. (DNF) B51-Johnny Brown Jr[9]; 11. (DNF) 72K-Chad Turner[11] C Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 54-Matt Westfall[2]; 2. 26-Cory Eliason[8]; 3. 3PS-Brad Wyatt[1]; 4. 82-Toby Alfrey[4]; 5. 7W-Steve Young[3]; 6. 2W-Tony Bruce Jr[9]; 7. 0FG-Kevin Quinn[7]; 8. (DNF) 73G-Avery Goodman[10]; 9. (DNF) 3-Roy Larkin[5]; 10. (DNF) 68C-Corby Scherb[11]; 11. (DNF) 98-Ryan Padgett[6] Team Toyota Qualifiers: Top 16 in combined passing points advance to the A-Feature. Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 17W-Shane Golobic[3]; 2. 5D-Zach Daum[4]; 3. 98K-Tanner Carrick[6]; 4. 08K-Michael Faccinto[8]; 5. 41X-Howard Moore[2]; 6. 73X-Brody Fuson[5]; 7. 19Z-Hayden Reinbold[1]; 8. 15S-Dennie Gieber[7]; 9. 2R-Carson Sousa[9]; 10. 22B-Troy Betts[10] Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 01-Kyle Larson[5]; 2. 9JR-Derek Hagar[1]; 3. 14E-Hank Davis[6]; 4. 39B-Cole Bodine[4]; 5. 72-Chase Johnson[3]; 6. 20H-Noah Harris[2]; 7. 79K-Kyle Simon[8]; 8. 74Z-Zack Merritt[10]; 9. (DNF) 81X-Dillon Welch[9]; 10. (DNF) 9P-Daison Pursley[7] Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[6]; 2. 57D-Aiden Purdue[2]; 3. 56D-Mitchell Davis[9]; 4. 51-Curtis Jones[10]; 5. 91A-Chris Andrews[1]; 6. 19-Frank Flud[5]; 7. 51T-Eddie Tafoya Jr[7]; 8. 51H-Mike Hess[4]; 9. 31B-Kyle Beilman[8]; 10. (DNF) 75A-Bryan Stanfill[3] Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 8J-Jonathan Beason[5]; 2. 68W-Danny Stratton[1]; 3. 7U-Kyle Jones[2]; 4. 45H-Shane Cottle[3]; 5. 2MD-Carson Kvapil[4]; 6. 21F-Anton Hernandez[9]; 7. 55D-Nick Drake[6]; 8. 21B-Brenden Bright[10]; 9. 2BX-Brett Becker[8]; 10. 72W-Tye Wilke[7] Dave.com B-Features: Top 4 advance to the A-Feature. B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 45H-Shane Cottle[1]; 2. 72-Chase Johnson[3]; 3. 19-Frank Flud[2]; 4. 20H-Noah Harris[5]; 5. 75A-Bryan Stanfill[9]; 6. 74Z-Zack Merritt[8]; 7. 91A-Chris Andrews[4]; 8. 10P-Dylan Postier[15]; 9. 23T-Tristan Lee[14]; 10. 72W-Tye Wilke[10]; 11. 2T-Tanner Allen[12]; 12. 51T-Eddie Tafoya Jr[6]; 13. 2BX-Brett Becker[11]; 14. 22C-Charlie Crumpton[13]; 15. (DNF) 79K-Kyle Simon[7]; 16. (DNS) 81X-Dillon Welch B Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 2MD-Carson Kvapil[1]; 2. 21F-Anton Hernandez[4]; 3. 9P-Daison Pursley[11]; 4. 55D-Nick Drake[2]; 5. 2R-Carson Sousa[9]; 6. 41X-Howard Moore[3]; 7. 51H-Mike Hess[5]; 8. 26-Cory Eliason[14]; 9. 54-Matt Westfall[13]; 10. 3PS-Brad Wyatt[15]; 11. 15S-Dennie Gieber[7]; 12. 22B-Troy Betts[12]; 13. 21B-Brenden Bright[8]; 14. 31B-Kyle Beilman[10]; 15. 19Z-Hayden Reinbold[6]; 16. 82-Toby Alfrey[16] Vacuworx Invitational Race of Champions VIROC (25 Laps): 1. 84X-Christopher Bell[6]; 2. 71K-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 3. 01-Kyle Larson[3]; 4. 5D-Zach Daum[5]; 5. 2J-Justin Grant[7]; 6. 21H-Brady Bacon[11]; 7. 08-Tanner Thorson[1]; 8. 1R-Brad Sweet[12]; 9. 21-Daryn Pittman[10]; 10. 87-Aaron Reutzel[13]; 11. (DNF) 97-Rico Abreu[8]; 12. (DNF) 3N-Jake Neuman[14]; 13. (DNF) 1S-Spencer Bayston[2]; 14. (DNF) 89-Chris Windom[9] A-Feature: Top 2 advance to Saturday's A-Feature. A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 01-Kyle Larson[2]; 2. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[1]; 3. 5D-Zach Daum[7]; 4. 39B-Cole Bodine[9]; 5. 68W-Danny Stratton[13]; 6. 9JR-Derek Hagar[11]; 7. 72-Chase Johnson[19]; 8. 14E-Hank Davis[5]; 9. 9P-Daison Pursley[22]; 10. 19-Frank Flud[21]; 11. 7U-Kyle Jones[16]; 12. 55D-Nick Drake[24]; 13. 08K-Michael Faccinto[12]; 14. 8J-Jonathan Beason[3]; 15. 20H-Noah Harris[23]; 16. 21F-Anton Hernandez[20]; 17. 56D-Mitchell Davis[8]; 18. 98K-Tanner Carrick[4]; 19. 57D-Aiden Purdue[10]; 20. 45H-Shane Cottle[17]; 21. (DNF) 2MD-Carson Kvapil[18]; 22. (DNF) 17W-Shane Golobic[6]; 23. (DNF) 73X-Brody Fuson[15]; 24. (DNF) 51-Curtis Jones[14] Lap Leader(s): Thomas Meseraull 1-10; Kyle Larson 11-30 Hard Charger: Daison Pursley +13
  5. Sames Ford Bash at the Beach pushed back due to rain

    The dates have not changed, it's just that the event has been shortened from a four-day event to a two-day event with practice on the 14th and competition on the 15th and 16th. There has been some confusion about whether the whole show was moved a whole week or not. Nick
  6. Mark Chrudimsky photo

    That would be Mark holding nothing back...
  7. Cannon McIntosh Goes Back-To-Back On Cummins Qualifying Night by Bryan Hulbert TULSA, Okla. (January 11, 2021) A statement win for Cannon McIntosh on Monday night, the Bixby, Okla. shoe opened the 35th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire by wheeling the Keith Kunz Motorsports-Curb-Agajanian No. 71k to his second Cummins Qualifying Night victory in as many years. "I really didn't think I was going to be able to do it again, but you just have to believe, and as the night went on, I started to believe more and more that I could do it and just told myself to be patient and be consistent, and that's what it took to win tonight," stated Cannon when asked about his temperament going into the Monday opener. Handing Keith Kunz his 30th A-Feature win as a car owner atop Tulsa Expo Raceway clay, the eighteen-year-old battled early on with Ryan Bernal. Swapping lines with the No. 87w, Cannon gained the edge on Lap 4. Stalked by Tyler Courtney, who took over second a lap after McIntosh took the point, the No. 7c commenced to slide-jobs through several mid-race restarts. Able to keep the NOS Energy Drink Turbo entry at bay, the pair ran varying lines as the race worked into the closing laps. Making moves on the restarts, 12th starting Blake Hahn was suddenly in the mix with nine laps to run after third through seventh traded hands almost non-stop through the four previous laps. Caution working Lap 22, Hahn had pulled even with Courtney for runner-up honors prior to the Whelen lights coming on. Showing Tyler the line, the restart saw the Clauson-Marshall Racing entry vacate the cushion to protect the transfer spot. Nearly getting a run on the leader, Cannon likewise adjusted his line to the bottom in three and four while still sailing the cushion in one and two. Starting to pull away through the final five laps, McIntosh found the checkered flags with a 1.446-second margin over Tyler Courtney. Third went to Blake Hahn with Chris Windom and David Gravel making up the top five. Advancing seven positions, sixteen-year-old Jacob Denny was the night's highest finishing Rookie of the Year contender. Chase Briscoe was seventh, with Tim McCreadie getting his fill of soup with a run from fifth in the C-Feature to eighth in the A-Feature. Trey Marcham moved up eight positions to finish ninth with Carson Macedo, who had climbed as high as third, slipping to tenth. The night's A-Feature Hard Charger was Gary Taylor, with 12 positions gained. Cummins Qualifying Night saw 57 drivers make the call. Fatheadz Eyewear Heat Race wins went to Blake Hahn, Tyler Courtney, Paul White, Ryan Bernal, Carson Macedo, Chase Briscoe, Jacob Denny, and Ryan Hall. C-Features were topped by Zac Moody and Jerry Coons, Jr., who like McCreadie, was able to make it into the A-Feature. Team Toyota Qualifier wins went to Tyler Courtney, Kory Schudy, Carson Macedo, and Chris Windom, while Dave.com B-Mains went to Trey Marcham and Kade Morton. The World Wide Technology Raceway Flip Count made it to seven, with all drivers uninjured. The 35th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire continues on Tuesday, January 12, 2021, with Warren CAT Qualifying Night and the Vacuworx Invitational Race of Champions (VIROC). The River Spirit Expo Center opens at 9:00 A.M. with Hot Laps at 4:00 P.M. and Racing at 5:00 P.M. (CT). Limited reserved seat tickets can be purchased at the event office. Pit Passes will also be limited to the General Public. Reminder to all who attend that masks are required while inside the River Spirit Expo Center. Those who cannot make it can see the action live on http://www.floracing.com. For continued updates on the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire, follow the event on Social Media (@cbnationals) and at http://www.chilibowl.com. Results: Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals presented by General Tire Tulsa Expo Raceway - Tulsa, Okla. Monday, January 11, 2021 Cummins Qualifying Night Car Count: 57 Fatheadz Heat Races: Top 40 in passing points advance to Qualifiers. Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[1]; 2. 56A-Riley Kreisel[2]; 3. 45X-Roger Crockett[4]; 4. 32T-Trey Marcham[5]; 5. 91K-Kevin Bayer[7]; 6. 38-Braydon Cromwell[3]; 7. 4G-Chase Majdic[8]; 8. (DNF) 63-Trey Burke[6] Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 7C-Tyler Courtney[1]; 2. 55V-CJ Leary[2]; 3. 10G-Marcus Thomas[3]; 4. 116-Claud Estes III[4]; 5. 2-Brett Wilson[5]; 6. 17L-Rocky Silva[7]; 7. 33-Bryson Smith[6] Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. P1-Paul White[1]; 2. 8-Alex Sewell[5]; 3. 28K-Kory Schudy[4]; 4. 0B-Kevin Woody Jr[2]; 5. 67K-Holley Hollan[3]; 6. 7K-Kolton Gariss[7]; 7. 40M-Chase McDermand[6] Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 87W-Ryan Bernal[7]; 2. 11S-Stephen Schnapf[5]; 3. 47K-Kevin Brewer[4]; 4. 45K-Kyler Johnson[6]; 5. 91S-Kyle Shipley[3]; 6. 9-Tim McCreadie[2]; 7. (DNF) 98B-Joe Boyles[1] McCreadie docked at the checkered flag for advacing before the cone on a single file restart. Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 21T-Carson Macedo[1]; 2. 71K-Cannon McIntosh[7]; 3. 07W-Mitchel Moles[6]; 4. 22Q-David Prickett[3]; 5. 22-Sean McClelland[2]; 6. 17Z-Zac Moody[4]; 7. (DNF) 85-Jerry Coons Jr[5] Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Chase Briscoe[6]; 2. 0G-Steven Russell[1]; 3. 8M-Kade Morton[7]; 4. 7RS-Christopher Larson[4]; 5. 121-Steve Glover[5]; 6. 91W-Cody Hays[3]; 7. 2C-Trevor Casey[2] Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 35-Jacob Denny[2]; 2. 89-Chris Windom[1]; 3. 14S-Clinton Boyles[5]; 4. 21E-Emilio Hoover[4]; 5. 32-Gary Taylor[3]; 6. 2S-Cole Scott[6]; 7. (DNS) 4-Mike DuChare Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 79-Ryan Hall[2]; 2. 1D-David Gravel[7]; 3. 73-Dylan Ito[6]; 4. 5F-Danny Frye III[3]; 5. 6K-Michael (Mike) Snider[1]; 6. 7F-Roy Entze II[4]; 7. 3T-Taylor Peterson[5] C-Features: Top 4 advance to corresponding B-Feature. C Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 17Z-Zac Moody[3]; 2. 9-Tim McCreadie[5]; 3. 40M-Chase McDermand[6]; 4. 22-Sean McClelland[1]; 5. 98B-Joe Boyles[8]; 6. 2S-Cole Scott[2]; 7. 3T-Taylor Peterson[7]; 8. 38-Braydon Cromwell[4]; 9. (DNS) 4-Mike DuChare C Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 85-Jerry Coons Jr[6]; 2. 91W-Cody Hays[4]; 3. 4G-Chase Majdic[2]; 4. 7F-Roy Entze II[3]; 5. 6K-Michael (Mike) Snider[1]; 6. 2C-Trevor Casey[7]; 7. 33-Bryson Smith[5]; 8. (DNS) 63-Trey Burke Team Toyota Qualifiers: Top 16 in combined passing points advance to the A-Feature. Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7C-Tyler Courtney[3]; 2. 87W-Ryan Bernal[6]; 3. 45X-Roger Crockett[1]; 4. 8-Alex Sewell[5]; 5. 56A-Riley Kreisel[2]; 6. 10G-Marcus Thomas[7]; 7. 0B-Kevin Woody Jr[9]; 8. 7K-Kolton Gariss[10]; 9. 7RS-Christopher Larson[8]; 10. (DNF) 79-Ryan Hall[4] Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 28K-Kory Schudy[1]; 2. 07W-Mitchel Moles[4]; 3. 55V-CJ Leary[2]; 4. 5-Chase Briscoe[6]; 5. 32T-Trey Marcham[7]; 6. P1-Paul White[3]; 7. 67K-Holley Hollan[10]; 8. 21E-Emilio Hoover[8]; 9. 11S-Stephen Schnapf[5]; 10. 2-Brett Wilson[9] Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 21T-Carson Macedo[3]; 2. 71K-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 3. 91K-Kevin Bayer[7]; 4. 47K-Kevin Brewer[1]; 5. 0G-Steven Russell[2]; 6. 73-Dylan Ito[4]; 7. 8M-Kade Morton[5]; 8. 22Q-David Prickett[8]; 9. 121-Steve Glover[9]; 10. (DNF) 91S-Kyle Shipley[10] Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 89-Chris Windom[2]; 2. 14S-Clinton Boyles[3]; 3. 52-Blake Hahn[4]; 4. 35-Jacob Denny[5]; 5. 1D-David Gravel[6]; 6. 45K-Kyler Johnson[1]; 7. 116-Claud Estes III[7]; 8. 5F-Danny Frye III[8]; 9. 17L-Rocky Silva[9]; 10. (DNF) 32-Gary Taylor[10] Dave.com B-Features: Top 4 advance to the A-Feature. B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 32T-Trey Marcham[1]; 2. 9-Tim McCreadie[14]; 3. 0G-Steven Russell[4]; 4. 56A-Riley Kreisel[3]; 5. 40M-Chase McDermand[15]; 6. 116-Claud Estes III[7]; 7. 17Z-Zac Moody[13]; 8. 45K-Kyler Johnson[5]; 9. 7K-Kolton Gariss[8]; 10. 22Q-David Prickett[9]; 11. 7RS-Christopher Larson[10]; 12. 0B-Kevin Woody Jr[6]; 13. 73-Dylan Ito[2]; 14. 17L-Rocky Silva[11]; 15. (DNF) 22-Sean McClelland[16]; 16. (DNF) 91S-Kyle Shipley[12] B Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 8M-Kade Morton[2]; 2. 11S-Stephen Schnapf[3]; 3. 85-Jerry Coons Jr[11]; 4. 32-Gary Taylor[12]; 5. P1-Paul White[1]; 6. 67K-Holley Hollan[6]; 7. 2-Brett Wilson[10]; 8. 5F-Danny Frye III[7]; 9. 7F-Roy Entze II[16]; 10. 91W-Cody Hays[14]; 11. 79-Ryan Hall[5]; 12. 47K-Kevin Brewer[15]; 13. (DNF) 10G-Marcus Thomas[4]; 14. (DNF) 21E-Emilio Hoover[8]; 15. (DNF) 4G-Chase Majdic[13]; 16. (DNF) 121-Steve Glover[9] A-Feature: Top 2 advance to Saturday's A-Feature. A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 71K-Cannon McIntosh[2]; 2. 7C-Tyler Courtney[4]; 3. 52-Blake Hahn[12]; 4. 89-Chris Windom[7]; 5. 1D-David Gravel[8]; 6. 35-Jacob Denny[13]; 7. 5-Chase Briscoe[3]; 8. 9-Tim McCreadie[19]; 9. 32T-Trey Marcham[17]; 10. 21T-Carson Macedo[5]; 11. 8-Alex Sewell[10]; 12. 32-Gary Taylor[24]; 13. 11S-Stephen Schnapf[20]; 14. 28K-Kory Schudy[11]; 15. 45X-Roger Crockett[16]; 16. 55V-CJ Leary[15]; 17. 0G-Steven Russell[21]; 18. 8M-Kade Morton[18]; 19. 56A-Riley Kreisel[23]; 20. (DNF) 07W-Mitchel Moles[6]; 21. (DNF) 14S-Clinton Boyles[9]; 22. (DNF) 85-Jerry Coons Jr[22]; 23. (DNF) 87W-Ryan Bernal[1]; 24. (DNF) 91K-Kevin Bayer[14] Lap Leader(s): Ryan Bernal 1-3, Cannon McIntosh 4-30 Hard Charger: Gary Taylor +12
  8. HMP Rules 2021 season

    That's tonight!
  9. USMTS 2021 Schedule

    2021 USMTS campaign takes dirt modified racing to next levelOn the heels of the most volatile year in more than a century, officials from the United States Modified Touring Series have announced the richest and boldest schedule of events in the history of the premier dirt modified circus for the 2021 campaign.“We’ve been blessed with having the best drivers, best fans and best marketing partners in the business for nearly a quarter century now,” said USMTS President and co-founder Todd Staley. “If we learned nothing else in 2020, it was that life is short and fragile so we all need to enjoy every minute of it. I think our competitors will enjoy the money they take home from every race this year—somebody needs to pay these guys what they’re worth.”With 36 nights of racing on the calendar, just the winners of those main events are set to take home $310,032 with more than $1 million earmarked for the payouts in those shows. Twenty-six of the 36 race nights will pay at least $10,000 to win. The other ten carry a $5,000 top prize.As if that weren’t enough, more than $230,000 is committed to the top ten finishers in the 2021 points standings of the Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey’s. A paycheck for a record $70,000 is reserved for the 2021 USMTS National Champion.The 2021 campaign lights the fuse with the 11th Annual USMTS Texas Spring Nationals on Friday and Saturday, February 26-27, at the RPM Speedway in Crandall, Texas, and Big O Speedway in Ennis, Texas. Action wraps up Halloween weekend with the second year of the Modster Mash tripleheader with a trio of $10,000-to-win events including the 6th annual Grant Junghans Memorial.Summit USMTS National Championship fueled by Casey’s 2021 Schedule:Fri Feb 26 – RPM Speedway, Crandall, Texas, 11th Annual USMTS Texas Spring Nationals ($10,000 to win)Sat Feb 27 – Big O Speedway, Ennis, Texas, 11th Annual USMTS Texas Spring Nationals ($10,000 to win)Fri Mar 26 – Humboldt Speedway, Humboldt, Kan., King of America X powered by Summit ($5,000 to win)Sat Mar 27 – Humboldt Speedway, Humboldt, Kan., King of America X powered by Summit ($10,000 to win)Fri Apr 2 – 34 Raceway, Burlington, Iowa, Inaugural USMTS vs. UMP Spring Challenge ($5,000 to win)Sat Apr 3 – 34 Raceway, Burlington, Iowa, Inaugural USMTS vs. UMP Spring Challenge ($10,000 to win)Fri Apr 23 – Ark-La-Tex Speedway, Vivian, La., 9th Annual USMTS Cajun Clash ($10,000 to win)Sat Apr 24 – Superbowl Speedway, Greenville, Texas, 3rd Annual USMTS North Texas Nationals ($10,000 to win)Fri May 14 – Lakeside Speedway, Kansas City, Kan., 7th Annual USMTS Spring Sizzler ($10,000 to win)Sat May 15 – Tri-State Speedway, Pocola, Okla., 7th Annual USMTS Juggernaut ($10,000 to win)Fri May 28 – Rapid Speedway, Rock Rapids, Iowa, 13th Annual USMTS Rapid Rumble ($10,000 to win)Sat May 29 – Deer Creek Speedway, Spring Valley, Minn., 18th Annual USMTS Southern MN Spring Challenge ($10,000 to win)Sun May 30 – Upper Iowa Speedway, Decorah, Iowa, 13th Annual USMTS Nordic Nationals ($10,000 to win)Fri Jun 4 – Park Jefferson Speedway, North Sioux City, S.D., 9th Annual USMTS River City Rumble ($10,000 to win)Sat Jun 5 – Hamilton County Speedway, Webster City, Iowa, 15th Annual USMTS Webster City Wrangler ($10,000 to win)Thu Jun 17 – Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, Wis., 22nd Annual Masters ($5,000 to win)Fri Jun 18 – Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, Wis., 22nd Annual Masters ($5,000 to win)Sat Jun 19 – Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, Wis., 22nd Annual Masters ($10,000 to win)Wed Jul 14 – Casino Speedway, Watertown, S.D., 11th Annual USMTS Summer Slam ($5,000 to win)Fri Jul 16 – Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, Minn., Inaugural Mod Wars ($5,000 to win)Sat Jul 17 – Ogilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, Minn., Inaugural Mod Wars ($10,000 to win)Sun Jul 18 – Mason City Motor Speedway, Mason City, Iowa, 2nd Annual Mod Mania ($5,000 to win)Thu Aug 5 – 81 Speedway, Park City, Kan., 10th Annual Sunflower State Showdown ($10,000 to win)Fri Aug 6 – Humboldt Speedway, Humboldt, Kan., 15th Annual Summer Fling @ The Bullring ($10,000 to win)Sat Aug 7 – Lucas Oil Speedway, Wheatland, Mo., 12th Annual Slick Mist Show-Me Shootout presented by Foley Equipment ($10,000 to win)Thu Aug 19 – Dallas County Speedway, Urbana, Mo., 3rd Annual USMTS Bullring Bash ($5,000 to win)Fri Aug 20 – Arrowhead Speedway, Colcord, Okla., Inaugural USMTS Event ($5,000 to win)Sat Aug 21 – Arrowhead Speedway, Colcord, Okla., Inaugural USMTS Event ($10,000 to win)Fri Sep 3 – Mississippi Thunder Speedway, Fountain City, Wis., 8th Annual USMTS End of Summer Bash ($10,000 to win)Sat Sep 4 – Deer Creek Speedway, Spring Valley, Minn., 16th Annual USMTS Labor Day Duel ($10,000 to win)Sun Sep 5 – Fayette County Speedway, West Union, Iowa, 9th Annual USMTS War in West Union ($10,000 to win)Fri Sep 24 – Deer Creek Speedway, Spring Valley, Minn., 23rd Annual USMTS Featherlite Fall Jamboree ($5,000 to win)Sat Sep 25 – Deer Creek Speedway, Spring Valley, Minn., 23rd Annual USMTS Featherlite Fall Jamboree ($10,000 to win)Thu Oct 28 – Tri-State Speedway, Pocola, Okla., Inaugural King of the Ring ($10,000 to win)Fri Oct 29 – Lakeside Speedway, Kansas City, Kan., 6th Annual USMTS Grant Junghans Memorial ($10,002 to win)Sat Oct 30 – 81 Speedway, Park City, Kan., 2nd Annual USMTS Modified Spooktacular ($10,030 to win)Along the grueling dirt road that has produced just seven different USMTS National Champions in the previous 22 seasons, fans and drivers will visit legendary facilities hosting long-time USMTS classics, new and exciting venues, inaugural events and some tracks returning to the schedule after a multi-year absence.Friday and Saturday, Apr 2-3, will find the tireless USMTS touring titans traveling to the 34 Raceway in Burlington, Iowa, for the first time for the inaugural USMTS vs. UMP Spring Challenge. Friday’s feature will pay $5,000 to win while Saturday’s show will send $10,000 home with the winner.Although it’s not a new location, the Arrowhead Speedway in Colcord, Oklahoma, will host a two-day clash on Friday and Saturday, August 20-21, at the facility formerly known as West Siloam Speedway and Flint Creek Speedway.More information about the 2021 season will be forthcoming in the next few weeks. In the meantime, be sure to call your boss and get your vacation days booked now for the biggest USMTS season ever.To see the full schedule, points, photos, videos and more, check out USMTS.com. You can also find the USMTS on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram and YouTube. Click here to sign up for email updates.
  10. 2021 Monarch Motor Speedway Schedule as of 1/8/21 02/18/2021 - USRA Southern Thaw! USRA Stock Cars/Limited-BMods/Factory Stocks/Tuners (Youth class off) (THURSDAY) 02/19/2021 - USRA Southern Thaw! USRA Stock Cars/Limited-BMods/Factory Stocks/Tuners (Youth class off) (FRIDAY) 03/07/2021 - Open Practice for All Dirt Track Racing divisions (more details will be posted) (SUNDAY) 03/13/2021 - Touring Outlaw Modified Series/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods. Points Opener! (SATURDAY) 03/19/2021 - POWRi Lucas Oil Midgets National Tour! Tuners/Eco Mods/Limited-BMods (FRIDAY) 03/20/2021 - POWRi Lucas Oil Midgets National Tour! Tuners/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods (SATURDAY) 03/26/2021 - Texas Sprint Series for RaceSaver IMCA Sprint Cars/Tuners/Eco Mod/Factory Stock/Limited-BMods (FRIDAY) 04/03/2021 - Easter Eggstravaganza! Elite NonWing Sprints/Tuners/EcoMods/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods (SATURDAY) 04/09/2021 - Sooner Sprint Series/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stock/Limited-BMods (FRIDAY) 04/17/2021 - Sooner Late Models/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stock/Limited-BMods (SATURDAY) 04/23/2021 - Outlaw Modifieds/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods (FRIDAY) 4/30/2021 - Outlaw Modifieds/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stock/Limited-BMods (FRIDAY) 05/14/2021- Outlaw Modifieds/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods (FRIDAY) 05/22/2021 - Panhandle 25 Bandits Outlaw Sprint Series Nat’ls/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods (SAT) 05/28-30/2021 - OFF for Memorial Day Weekend (no racing) 06/04/2021 - Round 1 Sunoco Summer Series! TRAIN RACE! Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stock/Limited-BMods (FRIDAY) 06/11/2021 - Sooner Sprint Series/Tuners/Eco Mods/FS/Limited-BMods. Round 2 Sunoco Summer Series (FRIDAY) 06/18/2021 - Sooner Late Models/Tuners/Eco Mods/FS/LTD-BMods. Round 3 Sunoco Summer Series (FRIDAY) 06/26/2021 - Texas Sprint Series/Tuners/Eco Mods/FS/LTD-BMods. Sunoco Summer Series Finale! (SATURDAY) 07/03/2021 - Fireworks Spectacular! $1,000/win Demo Derby! Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods (SATURDAY) 07/04-08/27/2021 - SUMMER BREAK (no oval track racing) 08/13-14/2021 - MONSTERS AT MONARCH (Monster Trucks – Plus Much More! Stay tuned for details!) (FRI. & SAT.) 08/28/2021 - Sooner Sprint Series/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stock/Limited-BMods (SATURDAY) 09/04/2021 - Tuner SSC Rabid Rundown! Plus Eco Mods/Factory Stock/Limited-BMods (SATURDAY) 09/18/2021 - Red River Shootout! Sooner Limiteds-BMods TX vs. OK! Plus Outlaw Mods/Tuners/Eco Mods/FS (SATURDAY) 10/02/2021 - Falls Town Bandits Outlaw Sprint Series Showdown/Tuners/Factory Stocks/Eco Mod/Limited-BMods (SAT) 10/16/2021 - Elite NonWing Sprints/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods (SATURDAY) 10/30/2021 - TRICK-R-TREAT Texas Sprint Series Finale/Tuners/Eco Mods/Factory Stocks/Limited-BMods (SATURDAY) Schedule subject to change at promoters discretion.
  11. ENTRY IS OPEN! $AVE on Entry Fees.https://racexr.com/events/bash-from-the-beach/Sames Ford Bash from the Beach4 Nights, 4 Complete Shows, ONE WEEKJanuary 12-16, 2021 South Texas Speedway in Corpus Christi, Texas ..... by the Beach , Ocean, Big Money, and a bad ass Short Track in January!? Easy decision where you need to be.Modifieds (IMCA) $2500 to WIN EACH NIGHTStock Cars (IMCA) $1000 to WIN EACH NIGHTLimited Mods $750 to WINFactory Stocks $500 to WINEntry FeesModified $50 a Night ($200) ONLINE, $75 a Night at TrackStock Car $25 a Night ($100) ONLINE, $50 a Night at TrackLimited Modified FREE ONLINE, $20 a Night at TrackFactory FREE ONLINE, $20 a Night at Track
  12. Learned from Neil''s nephew, Sergio Hexsel, that Texas Stock Car Racing icon Neil Upchurch passed away this afternoon, Dec 22, 2020. Very few people have impacted stock car racing in Texas like Neil Upchurch. I had the honor of working side by side with him for several years. His middle name should have been "Integrity." Rest in Peace, Neil and prayers for Terri. Nick
  13. STOCK CARS! We need you to sign up for the Sames Ford Bash at the Beach Jan 12-16, 2021. We have TWO signed up as of today. Good money each night, solid weather, and a fantastic track. All other classes have answered the call. If we do not see a significant increase in the next day we will have to make a decision. Sign Up: https://racexr.com/register/bash-from-the-beach/
  14. Quick Check: 2021 Chili Bowl Info, Times, Prices, and Format Quick Notes: What: 35th annual Lucas Oil Chili Bowl presented by General Tire Where: Tulsa Expo Raceway – quarter-mile clay oval inside the River Spirit Expo Center at Tulsa's Expo Square When: January 11-16, 2021 Monday, January 11 – Cummins, Inc. Qualifying Night Tuesday, January 12 – Warren CAT Qualifying Night plus the VIROC Wednesday, January 13 – Circle City Raceway Qualifying Night Thursday, January 14 – John Christner Trucking Qualifying Night Friday, January 15 – Driven2SaveLives Qualifying Night Saturday, January 16 – Lucas Oil Championship Feature Events In the Grandstands All persons and bags are subject to search by Expo Square security. Small bags and purses are allowed. Small seat cushions (without backs) can be brought it along with blankets. Cushions and Blankets cannot be taped to the grandstands. Expo Staff will remove them. Expo Square does not allow the following into the Grandstands: Outside food and drink, Stadium Seats, Weapons of any kind. Coolers. Large Bags or Totes COVID-19 Policy: Mask guidelines will be followed as defined by the Tulsa Health Department. Drivers will not be required to wear a mask during competition as they will be wearing a helmet and fire protection equipment. When visitors are actively eating or drinking, or at a distanced table designated for eating and drinking, masks may be removed, otherwise masks must be worn at all times while in attendance. Expo officials will be monitoring this. PHYSICAL DISTANCING: Facility will utilize signage and messaging to encourage individuals to follow public health guidance of maintaining at least six feet, whenever possible, to the person closest to them. INCREASED HYGIENE ACCESSIBILITY: Stations with either soap and water or sanitizer, containing at least 60% ethanol or 70% isopropanol, will be provided at all points of ingress and other well-marked areas throughout the venue. Supervisors will regularly confirm there are adequate supplies. MONITORING OF HUMAN HEALTH: Individuals should not attend The Chili Bowl if they have been exposed to COVID-19 or are experiencing symptoms within the last 14 days, have a fever, or are immunocompromised. Daily temperature checks prior to arrival each day will be encouraged. All employees, participants, and attendees will be tested for elevated body temperature. Any person with a body temperature exceeding 100.4 degrees Fahrenheit will be detained and given a second temperature test utilizing a different thermometer. If the second test shows an elevated body temperature, they will not be permitted to enter and immediately requested to leave the property. Anyone refusing temperature check will be denied entry. Anyone refusing to wear a mask will be denied entry or escorted out of the event by a uniformed officer. Daily Times and Prices: All times are subject to change. A limited number of Pit Passes per day will be sold to the General Public Saturday, January 9, 2021 Move-In……..…..…..………..……....…..….9:00 am - 8:00 pm Sunday, January 10, 2021 Pit Pass Booth Opens……..……....…..….12:00 pm - 6:00 pm Monday, January 11, 2021 Building/Pit Pass Booth Open...……......………………8:00 am Building Secured.........................................................8:00 am Practice………………………………….…...…...….….. 9:00 am Draw For Lineups........................................................2:00 pm Driver's Meeting...........................................................3:00 pm Hot Laps…………………….……..…….….………...…..5:00 pm Races………………………..………….….….…...…..... 6:00 pm Multi-Day Pit Pass $375~ Single day $60 Tuesday, January 12, 2021 Building/Pit Pass Booth Open………......………….…11:00 am Building Secured.........................................................1:00 pm Draw For Lineups........................................................2:00 pm Driver's Meeting..........................................................3:00 pm Hot Laps…………………….……..…….….………..…..4:00 pm Races………………………..………….….….…...….... 5:00 pm Multi-Day Pit Pass $315 ~ Single day $60 Wednesday, January 13, 2021 Building/Pit Pass Booth Open..……......……………11:00 am Building Secured.........................................................1:00 pm Draw For Lineups........................................................2:00 pm Driver's Meeting..........................................................3:00 pm Hot Laps…………………….……..…….….………..…..4:00 pm Races………………………..………….….….…...….... 5:00 pm Multi-Day Pit Pass $255 ~ Single day $60 Thursday, January 14, 2021 Building/Pit Pass Booth Open..……......……………..11:00 am Building Secured.........................................................1:00 pm Draw For Lineups........................................................2:00 pm Driver's Meeting..........................................................3:00 pm Hot Laps…………………….……..…….….………..…..4:00 pm Races………………………..………….….….…...….... 5:00 pm Multi-Day Pit Pass $195 ~ Single day $60 Friday, January 15, 2021 Building Secured/Pit Pass Booth Open..……......…….9:00 am Draw For Lineups........................................................2:00 pm Driver's Meeting..........................................................3:00 pm Hot Laps…………………….……..…….….………..…..4:00 pm Races………………………..………….….….…...….... 5:00 pm Multi-Day Pit Pass $135 ~ Single day $60 Saturday, January 16, 2021 Building Secured/Trade Show ……….………….…... 8:00 am Racer's For Christ Service...........................................8:15 am Pit Pass Booth/Pit Gate ….….…...….…..……………. 8:00 am Feature Races…...……….……………….……….……10:00 am Opening Ceremonies..................................................6:00 pm Pit Pass $75 Trade Show: A long-standing tradition at the Chili Bowl, the Trade Show, which is open to the public each day (Tuesday through Saturday), is free of charge. All variety of racing products, apparel, and more is available with well over 100 vendors. The Trade Show still has space available. Anyone looking to be a part of the Trade Show can contact the Chili Bowl office at 918-838-3777. The Trade Show covers approximately 20,000 square feet. Chili Bowl Online: All official news regarding the Lucas Oil Chili Bowl National presented by General Tire can be found at http://www.chilibowl.com. Updates throughout the Chili Bowl can be found via Facebook and Twitter at http://www.facebook.com/chilibowlnationals and http://www.twitter.com/cbnationals. Event Coverage: The Chili Bowl will be shown online on http://www.floracing.com until Saturday night. At the time of opening ceremonies on Saturday, the final features will be shown live on the MAVTV Motorsports Network. For a complete listing of channels and to request MAVTV, log onto http://www.mavtv.com. Event Format: Qualifying Nights (Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri) Heat Races Drivers draw for heat racing starting position at 2 p.m. at chalkboard each day The driver who draws lowest number will start on the pole of Heat 1, second lowest number on the pole of Heat 2, etc. Number of heats decided by number of cars - 7-10 cars per heat race (8 Laps) Advancement from heat race to features is based upon passing points earned in heat race and qualifying races. Passing points are based upon car starting position when the yellow light goes out prior to the initial start of the heat or qualifying race. C Mains/Qualifying Races/B Mains/A Main The 40 drivers earning the most passing points advance to Four “A” Qualifying Races; drivers in passing points positions 41-68 will go to two C Main races. The two C Main races will have 16 cars 12 laps in length. The top four cars in each C Main race will advance to the back of the B Main races, going 15 laps. (Top four from first C Main to back of first B Main, top four from second C Main to back of second B main) The lineup of each “A” Qualifying race will include an inversion of six cars. The top 24 cars in passing points will make the inversion. (The top point driver will start on row 3 of the first qualifying race, the No. 2 driver on row 3 of the second qualifying race, etc.) The four qualifying races will have 10 cars each with the top 16 in combined passing points from the heats and Qualifying races advancing to the A Main. The balance of the cars (24) from the “A” qualifying races will advance to two 16 car B Mains. The top four in each B Main will advance to the A Main, going 30 laps. There will be 24 drivers in each Preliminary Night A Feature The top two drivers in the Preliminary A qualify for Saturday’s A Main. Saturday Night Features A Feature The lineup for the top 10 cars in the A feature will be determined through the Pizza Express Chili Bowl Pole Dash. The five A feature winners will draw 1-5, followed by the five drivers who finished second drawing 6-10 to seed the Pole Dash. POLE DASH PROCEDURE Each of the races will have four cars and be four laps. Preliminary Night Winners will draw for positions 1st - 5th, Runner up will draw 6th - 10th First Race will be drivers who draw 7th - 10th, lined up in that order. Top 2 will advance. *Second Race, front row will be drivers who draw 5th & 6th, with the two drivers moving on from the first race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside). *Third Race front row will be drivers who draw 3rd & 4th, with the two drivers moving on from the second race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside). *Fourth Race front row will be drivers who draw 1st & 2nd, with the two drivers moving on from the third race in Row 2 (Winner inside, 2nd outside). *Winner of the fourth race will earn the pole in Saturday's A-Feature. NOTE—ALL POSITIONS IN RACES OTHER THAN SATURDAY’S A MAIN WILL LINE UP UPON THE ORIGINAL DRAW OF THE WINNERS PRIOR TO THE POLE DASH. Example-If the Friday winner draws number 1, the Wednesday winner draws number 2, Tuesday winner draws number 3, Thursday winner draws number 4,, and the Monday winner draws number 5, all positions in all races will be based on Friday first, Wednesday second, Tuesday third, Thursday fourth, and Monday fifth. Seven drivers will advance from each B main to the A for a total of 24 cars with Provisionals set aside for the defending Chili Bowl Champion and previous year's VIROC Winner should they not transfer. B Mains (20 Laps) * There will be two B mains, with 20 drivers in each B main. * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary A feature in position 3-8 will qualify for the B mains * Five drivers will advance from each C main to the B mains (1st C to 1st B, 2nd C to 2nd C Mains (15 Laps) * There will be two C Mains, with 20 drivers in each C * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary A feature positions 9-14 will qualify for the C mains * Five drivers will advance from each D main to the C Mains D Mains (15 Laps) * There will be two D mains, with 20 drivers in each D * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary A feature positions 15-20 will qualify for the D mains * Five drivers will advance from each E main to the D mains E Mains (15 Laps) * There will be two E mains, with 20 drivers in each E * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night A features 21-24 and B features 5th will qualify for the E mains * Five drivers will advance from each F main to the E mains F Mains (15 Laps) * There will be two F mains, with 20 drivers in each F * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 6-8 will qualify for the F mains * Five drivers will advance from each G main to the F mains G Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two G mains, with 16 drivers in each G * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 9-10 will qualify for the G mains * Five drivers will advance from each H main to the G mains H Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two H mains, with 16 drivers in each H * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 11-12 will qualify for the H mains * Six drivers will advance from each I main to the H mains I Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two I mains, with 16 drivers in each I * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 13-14 will qualify for the I mains * Six drivers will advance from each J main to the I mains J Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two J mains, with 16 drivers in each J * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night B features in positions 15-16 will qualify for the I mains * Six drivers will advance from each K main to the I mains K Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two K mains, with 16 drivers in each K * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night C features in positions 5-6 will qualify for the K mains * Six drivers will advance from each L main to the L mains L Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two L Mains, with 16 drivers in each L * Drivers finishing in their Preliminary night C feature in position 7-8 will qualify for the L Mains * Six drivers will advance from each M main to the L mains M Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two M Mains, with 16 drivers in each M * Drivers finishing in C feature positions 9-10 will qualify for the M Mains * Six drivers will advance from each N main to the M mains N Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two N Mains, with 16 drivers in each N * Drivers finishing in C feature positions 11-12 will qualify for the N Mains * Six drivers will advance from each O main to the N mains O Mains (10 Laps) * There will be two O Mains, with number of cars TBA * Drivers finishing in C feature positions 13 on back will qualify for the O Main. * Note that cars that started will be given priority over cars that did not take the green flag in a C feature.
  15. South Texas Speedway (Corpus Christi, TX) January 1 2020 The 2021 racing season kicks off at South Texas Speedway with the Sames Ford Bash From The Beach featuring FOUR huge nights of racing action January 13th 14th 15th & 16th. Practice night set for January 12th. The Inaugural event in Corpus Christi is being run by our partners at RaceXR.com. Mike Van Genderen and his crew did a great job with STXR and are very excited to kick off 2021 here in Corpus Christi. IM*A Modifieds, IM*A Stock Cars, Limited Modifieds & Factory Stocks will be in action NIGHTLY IM*A Modifieds will be racing for $2500 to win NIGHTLY IM*A Stock Cars racing for $1000 to win NIGHTLY Limited Modifeds $750 to win NIGHTLY Factory Stocks $500 to win NIGHTLY Registration is open to Modifieds, Stock Cars, Limited Mods, and Factory Stocks at https://racexr.com/register/bash-from-the-beach ENTRY FEE SCHEDULE Modified $50 a Night ($200) ONLINE, $75 a Night at Track Stock Car $25 a Night ($100) ONLINE, $50 a Night at Track Limited Modified FREE ONLINE, $20 a Night at Track Factory FREE ONLINE, $20 a Night at Track Entry does NOT include a Pit Pass. Entry Fees are Non-Refundable if event is completed. Entry Fees cannot be resold in any fashion.
  16. Seasons Greetings

    Wishing those who still come to Lone Star Speedzone a very Merry Christmas! And everyone else too! This year, especially, let us remember the real reason for the Season. "For unto us a Child is born,Unto us a Son is given;And the government will be upon His shoulder.And His name will be calledWonderful, Counselor, Mighty God,Everlasting Father, Prince of Peace." Isaiah 9:6
  17. Mitchel Moles Among Six Drivers To Earn Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout Glory by Bryan Hulbert TULSA, Okla. (January 2, 2021) Wrapping up the 36th edition of the Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout with six first time winners, and one taking a second for good measure, one Golden Driller, drivers from Arizona, California, Illinois, Iowa, Oklahoma, and Pennsylvania each earned victories. Three leaders in pursuit of the title of overall champion in the 55-lap Outlaw A-Feature, California’s Mitchel Moles led the final four laps to earn his first career Golden Driller. Rolling through the field from eighth, the California shoe moved to second on Lap 43 when he and Jonathan Beason split race-long leader, Joe B. Miller down the back straightaway following a single-file restart. While Beason was able to win that battle for the lead, it was not meant to be, as that same restart saw Beason advance position on Joe B. Miller prior to the cone. Caution on Lap 51 for debris in the second turn, the penalty was assessed with Beason docked two positions. Advancing Moles to the point, the No. 13j was untouchable to the checkered flag, despite the loss of power steering. Jonathan Beason got back to second with Tyler Courtney roaring to third from 16th. Cody Key crossed fourth with Joe B. Miller ending up fifth. Taking two wins in one of the best performances of the weekend, Pennsylvania’s Brian Carber topped Stock Non-Wing and A-Class while nearly adding a third win in Non-Wing Outlaw but having to settle for second with that race proving to be an underdog story of the weekend with Oklahoma’s Kris Carroll denying Carber a third win. A last-minute decision to be in Oklahoma, the underdog theme continued for Mason Keefer who dominated the 600cc Modifieds. His first win atop Tulsa Expo Raceway clay, Keefer’s Golden Driller is the first to travel to Arizona since 2001 when Brandon Young topped Stock Light Karts. Keeping pace on the field from the start, Jaxton Wiggs took his first win in Restricted A-Class. Stalked by California’s Austin Wood the entire race, the pair played bumper tag a few times, but the Illinois driver stayed unphased. Barely taking the checkered flag before the caution was called for, Lucas Mauldin just held off the hard-charging Garret Benson to become the third driver in as many years from California to earn a Golden Driller in Junior Sprint competition. The 36th annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout saw a total of 296 races contested over four days. With the added winners, 364 drivers now account for 596 Tulsa Shootout victories. The 37th edition of the Tulsa Shootout takes place December 29, 2021, through January 2, 2022, at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the River Spirit Expo Center in Tulsa, Okla. More information on the event will be posted soon. The Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the River Spirit Expo Center in Tulsa, Okla. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout). Race Results: 36th annual Tulsa Shootout Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.) Combined Results – December 30, 2020 – January 2, 2021 Winged Outlaw Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 44 (8 Laps): 1. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[1]; 2. 1D-Danny Carroll[3]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[9]; 4. 66-Jase Randolph[2]; 5. 23-Alec Quiggle[7]; 6. 30-John Crowder[4]; 7. 44T-Trevin Littleton[6]; 8. 18X-Josh Shantz[5]; 9. 41H-Colton Hardy[8] Race 45 (8 Laps): 1. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 2. 37-Aiden Purdue[3]; 3. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 4. 24F-Michael Faccinto[8]; 5. 187-Blake Daniels[9]; 6. 79-Matt Taylor[1]; 7. 7X-Skylar Hunter[6]; 8. 5E-Bobby Elliott[4]; 9. 17H-Robert Harbert[5] Race 46 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 2. 129-Kyle Amerson[3]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 29-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 5. 4-Garrett Twitty[9]; 6. 99B-Bryant Dawson[8]; 7. 1R-Brady Ross[7]; 8. 20S-Steven Curbow[4]; 9. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[1] Race 47 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[3]; 3. 48T-Tanner Holm[7]; 4. 85C-Cale Goodwin[6]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[4]; 7. 25B-Blaine Baxter[5]; 8. 44K-Cory Kelly[9]; 9. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[8] Race 48 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 1T-Cameron Paul[3]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal[9]; 4. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[4]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 6. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 7. 67-JJ Loss[6]; 8. 951-Jimmy Wells[5]; 9. 9-Mike Frantz[7] Race 49 (8 Laps): 1. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 3. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[1]; 4. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[7]; 5. 14K-Noah Key[9]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[4]; 7. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 8. 15N-Neal Allison[8]; 9. P51-Paul Hendrix[2] Race 50 (8 Laps): 1. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[2]; 2. 12P-Quinn Roberts[1]; 3. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 4. 17-Joshua Rogers[5]; 5. 12K-Frank Galusha[9]; 6. 25J-Delaney Jost[7]; 7. 9H-Kaden Holm[3]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[8]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[4] Race 51 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 2. 10-Brock Berreth[1]; 3. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[8]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[9]; 5. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 6. 33B-Cody Barnes[3]; 7. 88-Austin Torgerson[7]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[5]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[6] Race 52 (8 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. 1C-Brenham Crouch[4]; 3. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 8R-Ryker Pace[5]; 6. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[8]; 7. 71X-Mason Hannagan[2]; 8. 53-Ben Houtz[7]; 9. 131-Dusty Young[9] Race 53 (8 Laps): 1. 15-Rob Pajauis[1]; 2. 8X-Chris Andrews[5]; 3. 76-Mason Caswell[2]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[6]; 5. 7D-Daniel Robinson[4]; 6. 7-Aidan Borden[7]; 7. 21L-Quinton Benson[8]; 8. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[3]; 9. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[9] Race 54 (8 Laps): 1. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 2. 91S-Tyler Walton[1]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[2]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 5. 42-Andy Bishop[3]; 6. 83V-Tim Vaught[8]; 7. 00-Daniel Shaffer[6]; 8. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 9. 14X-Jake Hagopian[4] Race 55 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[8]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[6]; 3. 33-Justin Patocka[1]; 4. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[4]; 6. 56-Jace Park[5]; 7. 21E-Eli Harris[3]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[9]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[2] Race 56 (8 Laps): 1. 10Z-Zeb Wise[1]; 2. 12T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 7N-Darin Naida[3]; 4. 20-Alex Bright[7]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[4]; 6. 144-Damon Paul[9]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 8. 6W-Colin White[6]; 9. 2B-Nathan Benson[8] Race 57 (8 Laps): 1. 33M-Ryan Mueller[4]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[2]; 3. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 4. 10R-Blake Hahn[3]; 5. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[6]; 6. 82S-Austin Saunders[5]; 7. 49-Jarrett Rogers[9]; 8. 7L-Logan Trevino[8]; 9. 7Q-Rob McClain[1] Race 58 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[3]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[6]; 3. 11G-Avery Goodman[8]; 4. 72-Jesse Maurer[4]; 5. 2-Hailey Wood[5]; 6. 07Z-Zak Gorski[9]; 7. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[1]; 8. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[2]; 9. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[7] Race 59 (8 Laps): 1. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 2. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 3. 73S-Jadon Rogers[7]; 4. 1H-Connor Lee[5]; 5. 7T-Taylor Neilson[1]; 6. 15D-Mason Daugherty[6]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[4]; 8. 51-Jace McIntosh[9]; 9. 918-Laramie Freeny[8] Race 60 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Chris Hinkle[1]; 2. 88J-Joey Amantea[3]; 3. 8B-Mickey Bullock[4]; 4. G5-Gunnar Setser[5]; 5. 8-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 5T-Ryan Timms[9]; 7. 74C-Sheldon Creed[8]; 8. 21T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 9. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2] Race 61 (8 Laps): 1. 13J-Mitchel Moles[1]; 2. 122-Lane Warner[2]; 3. 1K-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 36K-Kris Carroll[9]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[8]; 7. 19J-Justin Robison[3]; 8. 6-Robert Tidabach[7]; 9. 13C-Chad Stephens[6] Race 62 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[1]; 3. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 4. 07-Mason Keefer[7]; 5. 77-Ryan Sullivan[5]; 6. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[9]; 7. 51X-Joshua Huish[4]; 8. 20H-Noah Harris[6]; 9. 9S-Trey Gropp[8] Race 63 (8 Laps): 1. 2E-Jake Galusha[1]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 4. 4S-Spencer Hill[5]; 5. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 6. 10K-Koda Oller[2]; 7. 28Q-Austin Quick[9]; 8. 13H-Brad Hannum[7] Race 64 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Bradley Huish[2]; 2. 2M-Max Mittry[1]; 3. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[3]; 4. 52-Cameron La Rose[5]; 5. 32-Anton Hernandez[6]; 6. 9B-Brad Sutton[4]; 7. 14J-Tyler Smith[7]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 65 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[2]; 2. 14E-Mariah Ede[1]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[8]; 4. 21G-Garth Kasiner[4]; 5. 13M-Brett Moffitt[6]; 6. 121-John Campbell Jr[5]; 7. 23C-Stephen Smith[3]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[7] C-Features (Top 2 to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 172 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 9S-Trey Gropp[11]; 3. 74C-Sheldon Creed[3]; 4. 55X-Trevor Cline[5]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 6-Robert Tidabach[7]; 7. P51-Paul Hendrix[10]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[8]; 9. 21E-Eli Harris[6]; 10. 14J-Tyler Smith[4]; 11. 2B-Nathan Benson[9] Race 173 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 7D-Daniel Robinson[1]; 2. 02-Ashton Torgerson[5]; 3. 79-Matt Taylor[4]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[6]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[2]; 6. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[7]; 7. 30-John Crowder[3]; 8. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[9]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[10]; 10. 5E-Bobby Elliott[8]; 11. 51-Jace McIntosh[11] Race 174 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 14-Blake Battles[1]; 2. 44T-Trevin Littleton[4]; 3. 21-Caleb Stelzig[3]; 4. 20S-Steven Curbow[6]; 5. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 6. 7T-Taylor Neilson[2]; 7. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 8. 9-Mike Frantz[7]; 9. 28Q-Austin Quick[9]; 10. 23C-Stephen Smith[10]; 11. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[11] Race 175 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 97-Scotty Milan[3]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 4. 25B-Blaine Baxter[5]; 5. 15D-Mason Daugherty[2]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[8]; 7. 7X-Skylar Hunter[4]; 8. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[10]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[11]; 10. 6W-Colin White[7]; 11. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[9] Race 176 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 2. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 3. 7L-Logan Trevino[6]; 4. 13H-Brad Hannum[9]; 5. 21T-Ty Hulsey[7]; 6. 67-JJ Loss[4]; 7. 7Q-Rob McClain[10]; 8. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[8]; 9. 56-Jace Park[2]; 10. 25J-Delaney Jost[1] Race 177 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[4]; 2. 7-Aidan Borden[1]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[2]; 4. 33B-Cody Barnes[3]; 5. 71X-Mason Hannagan[6]; 6. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[8]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[5]; 8. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 9. 20H-Noah Harris[7]; 10. 17H-Robert Harbert[10] Race 178 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 42-Andy Bishop[1]; 2. 41H-Colton Hardy[8]; 3. 00-Daniel Shaffer[4]; 4. 13C-Chad Stephens[9]; 5. 18X-Josh Shantz[7]; 6. 121-John Campbell Jr[2]; 7. 1R-Brady Ross[3]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 9. 51X-Joshua Huish[5]; 10. 88T-Tony Penick[10] Race 179 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 49-Jarrett Rogers[1]; 2. 21L-Quinton Benson[2]; 3. 14X-Jake Hagopian[9]; 4. 88-Austin Torgerson[3]; 5. 53-Ben Houtz[6]; 6. 9H-Kaden Holm[5]; 7. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[8]; 8. 918-Laramie Freeny[10]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[7]; 10. 44K-Cory Kelly[4] Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Heat and Qualifier passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 226 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 73S-Jadon Rogers[2]; 2. 151-Joe B Miller[4]; 3. 11G-Avery Goodman[3]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[1]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 6. 1D-Danny Carroll[6]; 7. 144-Damon Paul[12]; 8. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[13]; 9. 1H-Connor Lee[11]; 10. 95-Paige Moss[14]; 11. 14E-Mariah Ede[9]; 12. 88R-Ryder Laplante[7]; 13. 122-Lane Warner[8]; 14. 12K-Frank Galusha[10] Race 227 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[1]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 3. 37-Aiden Purdue[6]; 4. 4X-Tyler Courtney[4]; 5. 71K-Daison Pursley[9]; 6. 7N-Darin Naida[10]; 7. G5-Gunnar Setser[11]; 8. 4-Garrett Twitty[8]; 9. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[14]; 10. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[7]; 11. 07Z-Zak Gorski[12]; 12. 32-Anton Hernandez[13]; 13. 14R-Jake Nail[3]; 14. 71E-Caden Englehart[5] Race 228 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 3. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 4. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 5. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 6. 1X-Jason Friesen[4]; 7. 8B-Mickey Bullock[9]; 8. 5T-Ryan Timms[12]; 9. 129-Kyle Amerson[6]; 10. 16-Nigel Calvert[14]; 11. 52-Cameron La Rose[11]; 12. 13M-Brett Moffitt[13]; 13. 14K-Noah Key[8]; 14. R7-Brenden Bright[10] Race 229 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[4]; 3. 59-Kyle Spence[3]; 4. 10Z-Zeb Wise[5]; 5. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[10]; 6. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 7. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 8. 12P-Quinn Roberts[8]; 9. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[6]; 10. 66-Jase Randolph[13]; 11. 1K-Kortland Stephens[9]; 12. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[12]; 13. 8R-Ryker Pace[14]; 14. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[11] Race 230 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 1C-Brenham Crouch[1]; 2. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[2]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[7]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[3]; 5. 1T-Cameron Paul[6]; 6. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[4]; 8. 72-Jesse Maurer[12]; 9. 33-Justin Patocka[11]; 10. 99B-Bryant Dawson[13]; 11. 2-Hailey Wood[14]; 12. 3-Chris Hinkle[5]; 13. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[10]; 14. 29-Cannon McIntosh[9] Race 231 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 21H-Brady Bacon[1]; 2. 13J-Mitchel Moles[5]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 4. 8X-Chris Andrews[3]; 5. 39-Russ Disinger[4]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[12]; 7. 22R-Rees Moran[13]; 8. 24S-Colby Sokol[14]; 9. 91S-Tyler Walton[8]; 10. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[6]; 11. 85C-Cale Goodwin[9]; 12. 23-Alec Quiggle[11]; 13. 76-Mason Caswell[10]; 14. 07-Mason Keefer[7] Race 232 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 10B-Jonathan Beason[4]; 2. 48T-Tanner Holm[3]; 3. 2E-Jake Galusha[5]; 4. 12T-Caeden Steele[7]; 5. 2P-Chase Porter[9]; 6. 51F-Gary Taylor[10]; 7. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 8. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[8]; 9. 187-Blake Daniels[11]; 10. 41J-Ben Worth[1]; 11. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[13]; 12. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[12]; 13. 77-Ryan Sullivan[14]; 14. 88J-Joey Amantea[6] Race 233 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[4]; 3. 41C-Brian Carber[3]; 4. 51B-Brody Fuson[6]; 5. 24F-Michael Faccinto[5]; 6. 10R-Blake Hahn[12]; 7. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 8. 8-Cody Barnes[11]; 9. 2M-Max Mittry[8]; 10. 83V-Tim Vaught[13]; 11. 17-Joshua Rogers[10]; 12. 4S-Spencer Hill[14]; 13. 21X-Christopher Bell[9]; 14. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[1] B-Features (Top two advance to the LCQ) Race 270 - B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 71K-Daison Pursley[3]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[1]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 4. 10R-Blake Hahn[4]; 5. 144-Damon Paul[5]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[9]; 7. 25-Maverick Elkins[6]; 8. 17-Joshua Rogers[10]; 9. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[7]; 10. 122-Lane Warner[11]; 11. 9S-Trey Gropp[14]; 12. 8R-Ryker Pace[12]; 13. 95-Paige Moss[8]; 14. 93-Matt Carr[13] Race 271 - B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 2. 12T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 11X-Brent Crews[1]; 4. 1V-Johnny Boland[4]; 5. 5T-Ryan Timms[6]; 6. 02-Ashton Torgerson[14]; 7. 22R-Rees Moran[5]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[7]; 9. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 10. 14K-Noah Key[11]; 11. 1K-Kortland Stephens[9]; 12. 7D-Daniel Robinson[13]; 13. 14R-Jake Nail[10]; 14. 77-Ryan Sullivan[12] Race 272 - B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[1]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[2]; 3. 2P-Chase Porter[3]; 4. 7N-Darin Naida[4]; 5. G5-Gunnar Setser[5]; 6. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8]; 7. 14-Blake Battles[12]; 8. 2-Hailey Wood[9]; 9. 44T-Trevin Littleton[13]; 10. 88R-Ryder Laplante[10]; 11. 22-Curtis Jones[6]; 12. 129-Kyle Amerson[7]; 13. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[11]; 14. 07-Mason Keefer[14] Race 273 - B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 8X-Chris Andrews[2]; 2. 11G-Avery Goodman[1]; 3. 24F-Michael Faccinto[4]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[3]; 5. 72-Jesse Maurer[6]; 6. 21X-Christopher Bell[11]; 7. 36K-Kris Carroll[5]; 8. 32-Anton Hernandez[10]; 9. 22L-Gage Laney[13]; 10. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[7]; 11. 85C-Cale Goodwin[9]; 12. 97-Scotty Milan[14]; 13. 66-Jase Randolph[8]; 14. 29-Cannon McIntosh[12] Race 274 - B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 34-KJ Snow[1]; 2. 51F-Gary Taylor[4]; 3. 51B-Brody Fuson[2]; 4. 12K-Frank Galusha[12]; 5. 1X-Jason Friesen[3]; 6. 8B-Mickey Bullock[5]; 7. 07Z-Zak Gorski[9]; 8. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[11]; 9. 13M-Brett Moffitt[10]; 10. 8P-Caleb Pence[14]; 11. 8-Cody Barnes[6]; 12. 33-Justin Patocka[7]; 13. 99B-Bryant Dawson[8]; 14. 9B-Brad Sutton[13] Race 275 - B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[1]; 2. 14H-Harley Hollan[3]; 3. 15-Rob Pajauis[2]; 4. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[13]; 5. 33M-Ryan Mueller[4]; 6. 187-Blake Daniels[7]; 7. 4S-Spencer Hill[10]; 8. 12U-Tyler Devenport[5]; 9. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[6]; 10. 83V-Tim Vaught[8]; 11. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[12]; 12. 7-Aidan Borden[14]; 13. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[9]; 14. 76-Mason Caswell[11] Race 276 - B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 10Z-Zeb Wise[2]; 2. 2E-Jake Galusha[1]; 3. 4-Garrett Twitty[6]; 4. 1T-Cameron Paul[3]; 5. 10-Brock Berreth[4]; 6. 91S-Tyler Walton[7]; 7. 71E-Caden Englehart[11]; 8. R7-Brenden Bright[12]; 9. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[5]; 10. 23-Alec Quiggle[10]; 11. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[8]; 12. 41H-Colton Hardy[14]; 13. 52-Cameron La Rose[9]; 14. 42-Andy Bishop[13] Race 277 - B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[2]; 2. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 3. 12P-Quinn Roberts[6]; 4. 1D-Danny Carroll[4]; 5. 21G-Garth Kasiner[3]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[11]; 7. 2M-Max Mittry[7]; 8. 49-Jarrett Rogers[13]; 9. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[12]; 10. 41C-Brian Carber[1]; 11. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[10]; 12. 21L-Quinton Benson[14]; 13. 41J-Ben Worth[8]; 14. 3-Chris Hinkle[9] LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature) Race 289 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 34-KJ Snow[2]; 2. 10Z-Zeb Wise[5]; 3. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[1]; 4. 8X-Chris Andrews[4]; 5. 71K-Daison Pursley[7]; 6. 59-Kyle Spence[3]; 7. 39-Russ Disinger[6]; 8. 2E-Jake Galusha[11]; 9. 21J-Kameron Key[13]; 10. 51F-Gary Taylor[15]; 11. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[8]; 12. 91K-Kevin Bayer[9]; 13. 11G-Avery Goodman[10]; 14. 12T-Caeden Steele[12]; 15. 24S-Colby Sokol[16]; 16. 14H-Harley Hollan[14] A-Feature: Race 296 - A Main (55 Laps): 1. 13J-Mitchel Moles[8]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[2]; 3. 4X-Tyler Courtney[16]; 4. 1J-Cody Key[6]; 5. 151-Joe B Miller[1]; 6. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[4]; 7. 23M-Kenny Miller III[7]; 8. 21H-Brady Bacon[13]; 9. 1C-Brenham Crouch[12]; 10. 73S-Jadon Rogers[5]; 11. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[19]; 12. 59-Kyle Spence[22]; 13. 10Z-Zeb Wise[18]; 14. 34-KJ Snow[17]; 15. 71K-Daison Pursley[21]; 16. 48T-Tanner Holm[11]; 17. 73-Jason McDougal[3]; 18. 39-Russ Disinger[23]; 19. 81-Frank Flud[10]; 20. 10J-Emerson Axsom[9]; 21. 2E-Jake Galusha[24]; 22. 37-Aiden Purdue[15]; 23. 20-Alex Bright[14]; 24. 8X-Chris Andrews[20] Non-Wing Outlaw Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Garrett Twitty[2]; 2. 77S-Robbie Smith[6]; 3. 2X-Deaven Bolton[1]; 4. 96-Jayson Campbell[3]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[4]; 6. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 7. 13J-Mitchel Moles[8]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[9] Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[5]; 3. 67-JJ Loss[1]; 4. 91S-Tyler Walton[7]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 6. 30-John Crowder[4]; 7. 33X-Evan Harvey[3]; 8. 113-Marcos Mendez[6]; 9. 2P-Chase Porter[8] Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 110-Karter Battarbee[3]; 2. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 3. 222-Jarret Hjorth[1]; 4. 38-Karson Battarbee[6]; 5. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 6. U2-Ryan Cotney[4]; 7. 43-Cale Crawford[8]; 8. 97-Scotty Milan[2]; 9. 19-Justin Robison[5] Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 8X-Chris Andrews[4]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[1]; 3. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[2]; 4. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[8]; 5. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 6. 12P-Quinn Roberts[9]; 7. 72X-Chris Tarrant[6]; 8. 3S-Will Scribner[3]; 9. 73S-Jadon Rogers[5] Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 2. 71X-Mason Hannagan[4]; 3. 33M-Ryan Mueller[6]; 4. 20W-Shawn Wicker[9]; 5. 14E-Mariah Ede[7]; 6. 321-Chad Winfrey[8]; 7. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[1]; 8. 18-Steve Finn[3]; 9. (DQ) 17-Joshua Rogers[2] Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 2. 17B-Quinton Benson[9]; 3. 7Q-Rob McClain[1]; 4. 36P-John Pate[6]; 5. 81M-Jackson McClain[4]; 6. 70-Dwight Green[2]; 7. 51X-Joshua Huish[8]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[3]; 9. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[7] Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 2. 66J-Holden Jennings[1]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[3]; 4. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[5]; 5. 3E-Ethan Wicker[9]; 6. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 7. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[8]; 8. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[6]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[2] Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[2]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[1]; 3. 28H-Chelby Hinton[5]; 4. 24J-RJ Johnson[8]; 5. 33-Justin Patocka[4]; 6. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[9]; 7. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 8. 57P-Peter Walker[6]; 9. 6-Robert Tidabach[7] Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[5]; 2. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[2]; 3. 1C-Danny Carroll[6]; 4. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 5. 2M-Max Mittry[9]; 6. 99B-Bryant Dawson[1]; 7. 28P-Hunter Fischer[8]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 9. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[4] Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[4]; 2. 98M-Derrick McBride[2]; 3. 2B-Travis Sullivan[1]; 4. 9C-Cade Cowles[3]; 5. 51M-Caleb Martin[8]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[7]; 7. 74C-Sheldon Creed[5]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[9]; 9. 33C-Chase Cabre[6] Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 76-Mason Caswell[2]; 2. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[9]; 4. 3K-Kris Carroll[7]; 5. 851-Brian Beasley[8]; 6. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 7. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 8. 29C-Connor Borah[1]; 9. 2C-Cade Lewis[4] Race12 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[3]; 2. 16-Seth Shebester[6]; 3. 10Z-Zeb Wise[9]; 4. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8]; 5. 2T-Brandon Boggs[2]; 6. 17D-Dave Nicholson[5]; 7. 121-John Campbell[7]; 8. 71B-Ben Brown[4]; 9. 55X-Trevor Cline[1] Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Josh Marcham[1]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[9]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[2]; 4. 36R-Kevin Reed[6]; 5. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 6. 3F-Carson Kvapil[7]; 7. 85-Adam Barr[4]; 8. 25X-Chance Damron[8]; 9. 12X-Scott Smith[3] Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 2. 3W-John Kilmer[1]; 3. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[2]; 4. 151-Joe B Miller[3]; 5. 1T-Cameron Paul[8]; 6. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[9]; 7. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 8. 28Q-Austin Quick[5]; 9. 2A-Adam Miller[4] Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[4]; 4. 44C-Cody Price[5]; 5. 08M-Robby McQuinn[3]; 6. 58-David Beasley[6]; 7. 1X-Jason Friesen[7]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[9]; 9. 10R-Blake Hahn[8] Race16 (8 Laps): 1. 42-Andy Bishop[6]; 2. 3-Chris Hinkle[2]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[9]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[1]; 5. 83V-Tim Vaught[4]; 6. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 7. 37H-Ryan Holden[7]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[8]; 9. 20X-Steven Curbow[3] Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 82S-Austin Saunders[1]; 2. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 3. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 4. 51F-Gary Taylor[5]; 5. 11G-Avery Goodman[4]; 6. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 7. 7D-Daniel Robinson[8]; 8. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[6]; 9. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[9] Race18 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[1]; 2. R7-Brenden Bright[7]; 3. 8R-Ryker Pace[2]; 4. 187-Blake Daniels[5]; 5. 7K-Mason Keefer[8]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[9]; 7. 29B-David Jacobs[6]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 9. 888-Hank Davis[3] Race19 (8 Laps): 1. 93J-Jacob Lucas[1]; 2. 00-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 3. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[5]; 5. 22R-Rees Moran[4]; 6. 46-Darrell Calvert[7]; 7. 6E-Shawn Holt[2]; 8. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[9] Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[3]; 2. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 3L-Jimmy Leal[7]; 4. 7L-Logan Trevino[5]; 5. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 6. 10D-Devon Debrick[4]; 7. 17H-Robert Harbert[6]; 8. 15X-Chris Robinson[1]; 9. 1K-Kortland Stephens[9] Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[8]; 2. 4S-Spencer Hill[1]; 3. 7X-Skylar Hunter[2]; 4. 14-TJ Smith[7]; 5. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[4]; 6. 7N-Darin Naida[6]; 7. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 9. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[9] Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 129-Kyle Amerson[2]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[1]; 3. 01W-Weldon Buford[6]; 4. 29-Cannon McIntosh[5]; 5. 92-Justin Simpson[8]; 6. 8B-Mickey Bullock[3]; 7. 13R-Harley Rose[7]; 8. P51-Paul Hendrix[9]; 9. 66-Jase Randolph[4] Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[3]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[2]; 3. 13M-Brett Moffitt[5]; 4. 5X-Reece Shelton[4]; 5. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[6]; 6. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[7]; 7. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[1]; 8. (DQ) 34-KJ Snow[9]; 9. (DQ) 20M-Grady Mercer[8] Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 37-Aiden Purdue[1]; 2. 7U-Kyle Jones[3]; 3. 95M-Jared McIntyre[4]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[5]; 5. 48T-Tanner Holm[7]; 6. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[9]; 8. 78B-Brody Wake[6]; 9. 32-Trey Marcham[8] Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[4]; 2. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[1]; 3. 7-Aidan Borden[3]; 4. 8G-Michael Faccinto[7]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 6. 71E-Caden Englehart[8]; 7. 21-Caleb Stelzig[9]; 8. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[2]; 9. 13C-Chad Stephens[6] Race 26 (8 Laps): 1. 5B-Thad Bennett[4]; 2. 93-Matt Carr[5]; 3. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 4. 00G-Brandon Oldham[3]; 5. 1-Justin Zimmerman[2]; 6. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[1]; 7. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[7]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 27 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Jason McDougal[3]; 2. 56-Jace Park[2]; 3. 14J-Jade Avedisian[6]; 4. 13P-Tyler Edwards[8]; 5. 85C-Cale Goodwin[4]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[1]; 7. 66X-Broedy Graham[7]; 8. 78J-Joe Askew[5] Race 28 (8 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[5]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[3]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[6]; 4. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 5. 20S-Shon Deskins[1]; 6. 7S-Kaden Smith[8]; 7. 63-Trey Burke[2]; 8. (DQ) 15D-Mason Daugherty[4] Race 29 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 2. 42H-Bob Hentschel[1]; 3. 5E-Bobby Elliott[7]; 4. 25B-Chevy Boyer[3]; 5. 25J-Delaney Jost[2]; 6. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5]; 7. 33W-Rece Wommack[8]; 8. 36C-Craig Carroll[4] Race 30 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 2. 1M-Kevin Morris[3]; 3. 88K-Kaden Utesch[5]; 4. 53-Ben Houtz[4]; 5. 27S-Stephen Smith[7]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[8]; 7. 13-Kody Kerchner[1]; 8. 88T-Tony Penick[6] Race 31 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[6]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 32X-Anton Hernandez[3]; 4. 72-Jesse Mauer[5]; 5. 49-Jarrett Rogers[2]; 6. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 7. 78S-Will Guthrie[7]; 8. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8] Race 32 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[1]; 2. 144-Damon Paul[2]; 3. 4X-Tyler Courtney[3]; 4. 57-Isaiah Garcia[6]; 5. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[7]; 6. 14C-Dustin Cormany[4]; 7. 07-Kolton Gariss[8]; 8. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[5] D-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding C-Feature) Race 140 - D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[3]; 2. 2C-Cade Lewis[6]; 3. 36C-Craig Carroll[8]; 4. 55X-Trevor Cline[7]; 5. 6E-Shawn Holt[2]; 6. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 7. 619-Ryan Ayers[5]; 8. 72X-Chris Tarrant[1]; 9. 40G-Jason Gariss[9]; 10. 85J-Logan Julien[10] Race 141 - D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 63-Trey Burke[3]; 2. 52-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[4]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[6]; 5. 9H-Kaden Holm[5]; 6. 85-Adam Barr[2]; 7. 29C-Connor Borah[7]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[8]; 9. 15D-Mason Daugherty[9] Race 142 - D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 10R-Blake Hahn[5]; 2. 29B-David Jacobs[1]; 3. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[4]; 4. 15X-Chris Robinson[6]; 5. 33X-Evan Harvey[2]; 6. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[3]; 7. 78B-Brody Wake[7]; 8. 66-Jase Randolph[8]; 9. 34-KJ Snow[9] Race 143 - D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 74-Xavier Doney[4]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham[6]; 3. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 4. 17H-Robert Harbert[1]; 5. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[3]; 6. 1K-Kortland Stephens[5]; 7. 12X-Scott Smith[8]; 8. 20M-Grady Mercer[9]; 9. 33C-Chase Cabre[7] Race 144 - D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 13C-Chad Stephens[6]; 2. 97-Scotty Milan[5]; 3. 35-Logan Calderwood[7]; 4. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[4]; 5. 13-Kody Kerchner[3]; 6. 33W-Rece Wommack[1]; 7. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 8. 28Q-Austin Quick[8]; 9. 20X-Steven Curbow[9] Race 145 - D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 11C-Darren Brown[4]; 2. 888-Hank Davis[8]; 3. 3S-Will Scribner[5]; 4. 19-Justin Robison[7]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[2]; 6. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[6]; 7. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 8. 113-Marcos Mendez[3]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 146 - D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 73S-Jadon Rogers[6]; 2. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[5]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[2]; 4. P51-Paul Hendrix[1]; 5. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 6. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[3]; 7. 78J-Joe Askew[7]; 8. 17-Joshua Rogers[8]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[9] Race 147 - D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 74C-Sheldon Creed[1]; 2. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[7]; 3. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[2]; 4. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[6]; 5. 71B-Ben Brown[4]; 6. 6-Robert Tidabach[5]; 7. 57P-Peter Walker[3]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[8]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[9] C-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 148 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[2]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[1]; 4. 57T-Kyle Thompson[9]; 5. 25B-Chevy Boyer[5]; 6. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[13]; 7. 43-Cale Crawford[10]; 8. 2C-Cade Lewis[14]; 9. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[12]; 10. 14C-Dustin Cormany[11]; 11. 08M-Robby McQuinn[8]; 12. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[4]; 13. 7Q-Rob McClain[3]; 14. 85C-Cale Goodwin[7] Race 149 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 2B-Travis Sullivan[3]; 2. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[5]; 3. 7L-Logan Trevino[2]; 4. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[14]; 7. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[1]; 8. 8B-Mickey Bullock[11]; 9. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[8]; 10. 58-David Beasley[9]; 11. 66X-Broedy Graham[12]; 12. 51X-Joshua Huish[10]; 13. 131-Dusty Young[4]; 14. 63-Trey Burke[13] Race 150 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 29-Cannon McIntosh[2]; 2. 5X-Reece Shelton[4]; 3. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 4. 321-Chad Winfrey[5]; 5. 7N-Darin Naida[9]; 6. 8R-Ryker Pace[1]; 7. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[3]; 8. 29B-David Jacobs[11]; 9. 78S-Will Guthrie[12]; 10. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 11. 21-Caleb Stelzig[8]; 12. 81M-Jackson McClain[6]; 13. 10R-Blake Hahn[13]; 14. 70-Dwight Green[14] Race 151 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Skylar Hunter[1]; 2. 53-Ben Houtz[4]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[13]; 4. 71E-Caden Englehart[5]; 5. 9-Chase Randall[11]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[3]; 7. 11M-Kayla Martin[7]; 8. 2T-Brandon Boggs[8]; 9. 32-Trey Marcham[14]; 10. 78-Ethan Ayars[9]; 11. 33-Justin Patocka[6]; 12. 28P-Hunter Fischer[10]; 13. 07-Kolton Gariss[12]; 14. 14H-Harley Hollan[2] Race 152 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[1]; 2. 7S-Kaden Smith[5]; 3. 72-Jesse Mauer[2]; 4. 48T-Tanner Holm[3]; 5. 83V-Tim Vaught[6]; 6. 96-Jayson Campbell[4]; 7. 121-John Campbell[11]; 8. 97-Scotty Milan[14]; 9. 7D-Daniel Robinson[10]; 10. 3F-Carson Kvapil[7]; 11. 17D-Dave Nicholson[9]; 12. 13C-Chad Stephens[13]; 13. 99B-Bryant Dawson[12]; 14. 1-Justin Zimmerman[8] Race 153 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 27S-Stephen Smith[3]; 2. 888-Hank Davis[14]; 3. 25J-Delaney Jost[8]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[5]; 5. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[12]; 6. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 7. 11C-Darren Brown[13]; 8. 30-John Crowder[10]; 9. 2X-Deaven Bolton[2]; 10. 8P-Caleb Pence[9]; 11. 44C-Cody Price[1]; 12. 9C-Cade Cowles[4]; 13. 1X-Jason Friesen[11]; 14. 11G-Avery Goodman[6] Race 154 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[1]; 2. 22R-Rees Moran[6]; 3. 12P-Quinn Roberts[3]; 4. 73S-Jadon Rogers[13]; 5. 37H-Ryan Holden[11]; 6. 67-JJ Loss[2]; 7. 151-Joe B Miller[4]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[15]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[12]; 10. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 11. 22Y-Jesse Pate[9]; 12. 46-Darrell Calvert[7]; 13. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[14]; 14. 49-Jarrett Rogers[8]; 15. U2-Ryan Cotney[10] Race 155 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 187-Blake Daniels[1]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[3]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 4. 222-Jarret Hjorth[2]; 5. 74C-Sheldon Creed[13]; 6. 00G-Brandon Oldham[4]; 7. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[14]; 8. 20S-Shon Deskins[8]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[10]; 10. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[6]; 11. 13R-Harley Rose[11]; 12. 13J-Mitchel Moles[9]; 13. 12C-Chase Spicola[12]; 14. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[7] Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Heat and Qualifier Passing Points advance to the A-Feature) Race 199 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[3]; 2. 8X-Chris Andrews[2]; 3. 20W-Shawn Wicker[6]; 4. 54-Trey Gropp[7]; 5. 110-Karter Battarbee[1]; 6. 21X-Christopher Bell[4]; 7. 5E-Bobby Elliott[5]; 8. 2G-Brandon Rose[12]; 9. 24J-RJ Johnson[8]; 10. 92-Justin Simpson[14]; 11. 13M-Brett Moffitt[9]; 12. 36P-John Pate[13]; 13. 17J-Jacob Johnston[11]; 14. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[10] Race 200 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 3. 111-Brenham Crouch[1]; 4. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8]; 5. 4-Garrett Twitty[5]; 6. 8-Josh Marcham[7]; 7. 71X-Mason Hannagan[6]; 8. 98M-Derrick McBride[10]; 9. 88-Austin Torgerson[14]; 10. 36R-Kevin Reed[13]; 11. 4S-Spencer Hill[12]; 12. 17X-Baron Silva[11]; 13. 88K-Kaden Utesch[9]; 14. 5-Bradley Huish[2] Race 201 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[1]; 2. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[2]; 3. 6W-Colin White[3]; 4. 23M-Kenny Miller III[5]; 5. 21H-Brady Bacon[6]; 6. 17B-Quinton Benson[4]; 7. 13P-Tyler Edwards[8]; 8. 91S-Tyler Walton[9]; 9. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[14]; 10. 82S-Austin Saunders[7]; 11. 3-Chris Hinkle[10]; 12. 57-Isaiah Garcia[13]; 13. 22-Curtis Jones[12]; 14. 3E-Ethan Wicker[11] Race 202 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[1]; 2. 41C-Brian Carber[9]; 3. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[2]; 4. 10-Brock Berreth[5]; 5. 10B-Jonathan Beason[4]; 6. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[7]; 7. 51M-Caleb Martin[13]; 8. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[12]; 9. 9B-Brad Sutton[8]; 10. 24S-Colby Sokol[14]; 11. 2M-Max Mittry[11]; 12. 33M-Ryan Mueller[6]; 13. 41H-Colton Hardy[10]; 14. 25-Maverick Elkins[3] Race 203 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 3K-Kris Carroll[9]; 2. 42-Andy Bishop[4]; 3. 5B-Thad Bennett[2]; 4. 76-Mason Caswell[5]; 5. 7U-Kyle Jones[8]; 6. 15N-Neal Allison[11]; 7. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[10]; 8. 42H-Bob Hentschel[12]; 9. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 10. 1C-Danny Carroll[6]; 11. 7-Aidan Borden[14]; 12. 73-Jason McDougal[1]; 13. 851-Brian Beasley[13]; 14. 93J-Jacob Lucas[7] Race 204 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 2. 71K-Daison Pursley[2]; 3. 59-Kyle Spence[4]; 4. 5K-Gavan Boschele[3]; 5. 37-Aiden Purdue[7]; 6. 1J-Cody Key[5]; 7. 01W-Weldon Buford[6]; 8. 47K-Cory Kelley[8]; 9. 14-TJ Smith[9]; 10. 1T-Cameron Paul[13]; 11. 32X-Anton Hernandez[14]; 12. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[12]; 13. 39-Russ Disinger[10]; 14. 66J-Holden Jennings[11] Race 205 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 77S-Robbie Smith[2]; 3. 10Z-Zeb Wise[3]; 4. 00-Daniel Shaffer[4]; 5. 129-Kyle Amerson[5]; 6. 8G-Michael Faccinto[9]; 7. 5T-Ryan Timms[7]; 8. 4X-Tyler Courtney[14]; 9. 56-Jace Park[10]; 10. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 11. 23-Alec Quiggle[11]; 12. 7K-Mason Keefer[13]; 13. 95M-Jared McIntyre[12]; 14. 1M-Kevin Morris[8] Race 206 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 41-Logan Rumsey[3]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[5]; 3. 3L-Jimmy Leal[1]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[8]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[4]; 6. 16-Seth Shebester[2]; 7. 144-Damon Paul[10]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 9. 3W-John Kilmer[9]; 10. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[11]; 11. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[6]; 12. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[13]; 13. 38-Karson Battarbee[12]; 14. 14J-Jade Avedisian[14] B-Features (Top 2 from each advance to the LCQ) Race 242 - B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[1]; 2. 10-Brock Berreth[3]; 3. 07Z-Zak Gorski[2]; 4. 4-Garrett Twitty[4]; 5. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[14]; 6. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[13]; 7. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[11]; 8. 91S-Tyler Walton[7]; 9. 36P-John Pate[10]; 10. 36R-Kevin Reed[8]; 11. 71X-Mason Hannagan[6]; 12. 7-Aidan Borden[9]; 13. 1J-Cody Key[5]; 14. 851-Brian Beasley[12] Race 243 - B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 2. 21X-Christopher Bell[2]; 3. 77S-Robbie Smith[1]; 4. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 5. 32X-Anton Hernandez[9]; 6. 5T-Ryan Timms[6]; 7. 129-Kyle Amerson[4]; 8. 2B-Travis Sullivan[13]; 9. 38-Karson Battarbee[12]; 10. 9B-Brad Sutton[8]; 11. 88K-Kaden Utesch[11]; 12. 57-Isaiah Garcia[10]; 13. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[14]; 14. 76-Mason Caswell[3] Race 244 - B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 2. 3L-Jimmy Leal[3]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[2]; 4. 4S-Spencer Hill[9]; 5. 01W-Weldon Buford[6]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 7. 29-Cannon McIntosh[13]; 8. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[5]; 9. 1T-Cameron Paul[8]; 10. 5X-Reece Shelton[14]; 11. 5-Bradley Huish[11]; 12. 73-Jason McDougal[10]; 13. 93J-Jacob Lucas[12]; 14. 47K-Cory Kelley[7] Race 245 - B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 10Z-Zeb Wise[1]; 2. 144-Damon Paul[6]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 4. 2G-Brandon Rose[5]; 5. 13M-Brett Moffitt[9]; 6. 7U-Kyle Jones[3]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 8. 7X-Skylar Hunter[13]; 9. 53-Ben Houtz[14]; 10. 3W-John Kilmer[7]; 11. 1M-Kevin Morris[12]; 12. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 13. 51M-Caleb Martin[4]; 14. 22-Curtis Jones[11] Race 246 - B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 00-Daniel Shaffer[1]; 2. 8G-Michael Faccinto[4]; 3. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[5]; 4. 7K-Mason Keefer[10]; 5. 28H-Chelby Hinton[3]; 6. 92-Justin Simpson[7]; 7. 88-Austin Torgerson[6]; 8. 95M-Jared McIntyre[11]; 9. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[9]; 10. 7S-Kaden Smith[14]; 11. 111-Brenham Crouch[2]; 12. 14J-Jade Avedisian[12]; 13. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[13]; 14. 14-TJ Smith[8] Race 247 - B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 37-Aiden Purdue[3]; 2. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[10]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[8]; 4. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[6]; 5. 888-Hank Davis[14]; 6. 17J-Jacob Johnston[11]; 7. 2M-Max Mittry[9]; 8. 27S-Stephen Smith[13]; 9. 24S-Colby Sokol[7]; 10. 16-Seth Shebester[4]; 11. 21J-Kameron Key[2]; 12. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[1]; 13. 42H-Bob Hentschel[5]; 14. 3E-Ethan Wicker[12] Race 248 - B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[2]; 2. 5B-Thad Bennett[1]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[3]; 4. 22R-Rees Moran[14]; 5. 51F-Gary Taylor[13]; 6. 13P-Tyler Edwards[5]; 7. 98M-Derrick McBride[6]; 8. 17X-Baron Silva[10]; 9. 56-Jace Park[7]; 10. 8-Josh Marcham[4]; 11. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[12]; 12. 41H-Colton Hardy[11]; 13. 1C-Danny Carroll[8]; 14. 3-Chris Hinkle[9] Race 249 - B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 10B-Jonathan Beason[1]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[3]; 3. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[4]; 4. 5E-Bobby Elliott[5]; 5. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 6. R7-Brenden Bright[6]; 7. 24J-RJ Johnson[7]; 8. 39-Russ Disinger[11]; 9. 23-Alec Quiggle[9]; 10. 187-Blake Daniels[13]; 11. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[14]; 12. 66J-Holden Jennings[12]; 13. 25-Maverick Elkins[10]; 14. 41J-Ben Worth[8] LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature) Race 286 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 10Z-Zeb Wise[3]; 2. 4X-Tyler Courtney[8]; 3. 6W-Colin White[1]; 4. 10B-Jonathan Beason[5]; 5. 20W-Shawn Wicker[2]; 6. 00-Daniel Shaffer[4]; 7. 37-Aiden Purdue[7]; 8. 21X-Christopher Bell[10]; 9. 17B-Quinton Benson[6]; 10. 10-Brock Berreth[11]; 11. 21H-Brady Bacon[13]; 12. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[16]; 13. 8G-Michael Faccinto[14]; 14. 5B-Thad Bennett[9]; 15. 144-Damon Paul[15]; 16. 3L-Jimmy Leal[12] A-Feature: Race 292 - A Main (30 Laps): 1. 3K-Kris Carroll[1]; 2. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 3. 11X-Brent Crews[9]; 4. 71K-Daison Pursley[15]; 5. 20-Alex Bright[3]; 6. 21X-Christopher Bell[24]; 7. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[4]; 8. 14R-Jake Nail[2]; 9. 41-Logan Rumsey[6]; 10. 59-Kyle Spence[8]; 11. 81-Frank Flud[14]; 12. 6W-Colin White[19]; 13. 8X-Chris Andrews[12]; 14. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[13]; 15. 37-Aiden Purdue[23]; 16. 10J-Emerson Axsom[10]; 17. 10Z-Zeb Wise[17]; 18. 20W-Shawn Wicker[21]; 19. 79-Ron Dennis[11]; 20. 00-Daniel Shaffer[22]; 21. 93-Matt Carr[16]; 22. 42-Andy Bishop[5]; 23. 10B-Jonathan Beason[20]; 24. 4X-Tyler Courtney[18] A-Class Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 69 (8 Laps): 1. 121-John Campbell[1]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[9]; 3. 23-Alec Quiggle[4]; 4. 20M-Grady Mercer[7]; 5. 88C-Dominic Carter[2]; 6. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[5]; 7. 86-Ron Chavez[6]; 8. 17H-Robert Harbert[8]; 9. 12B-David Jacobs[3] Race 70 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Karson Battarbee[4]; 2. 36B-Brady Bacon[9]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[6]; 4. 95-Paige Moss[3]; 5. 96C-Cameron Counter[8]; 6. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[7]; 7. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[1]; 8. 3W-John Kilmer[5]; 9. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[2] Race 71 (8 Laps): 1. 36A-Chris Andrews[2]; 2. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 3. 2-Garrett Benson[4]; 4. 34-KJ Snow[9]; 5. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[7]; 6. 77S-Robbie Smith[6]; 7. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 8. 27-Kaden Weger[5]; 9. 63-Trey Burke[3] Race 72 (8 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. 71K-Daison Pursley[4]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[6]; 4. 7D-Jase Randolph[8]; 5. 222-Jarret Hjorth[2]; 6. 74N-Natalie Doney[7]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[3]; 8. 98K-Kevin Tabor[9]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[5] Race 73 (8 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[4]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 3. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[2]; 4. 3Z-Trey Zorn[9]; 5. 45-Jacob Campbell[1]; 6. 33W-Rece Wommack[3]; 7. 7B-Ben Houtz[8]; 8. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[5] Race 74 (8 Laps): 1. 4B-Brandt Twitty[1]; 2. 78B-Brody Wake[5]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[3]; 4. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[7]; 5. 12U-Tyler Devenport[6]; 6. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 7. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[9]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 9. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4] Race 75 (8 Laps): 1. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[1]; 2. 77-Ryan Sullivan[3]; 3. 16S-Seth Shebester[5]; 4. 1R-Brady Ross[4]; 5. 44T-Trevin Littleton[7]; 6. G5-Gunnar Setser[6]; 7. 82-Adyn Schmidt[8]; 8. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[2]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[9] Race 76 (8 Laps): 1. 33C-Chase Cabre[3]; 2. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 3. 99-Brett Osborn[5]; 4. 59-Kyle Spence[9]; 5. 11G-Avery Goodman[6]; 6. 36P-John Pate[7]; 7. 29D-Mason Daugherty[4]; 8. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[1]; 9. 69-Blake Lamb[2] Race 77 (8 Laps): 1. 51M-Caleb Martin[1]; 2. 00-Daniel Shaffer[2]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[4]; 4. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[7]; 5. 20X-Steven Curbow[5]; 6. 49-Jarrett Rogers[9]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 8. 83-Coltin Strickland[8]; 9. 13X-Justin James[3] Race 78 (8 Laps): 1. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 2. 3E-Ethan Wicker[2]; 3. 56-Jace Park[4]; 4. 77E-Cole Esgar[3]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[7]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 7. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 9. 2E-Jeff Champagne[8] Race 79 (8 Laps): 1. 05-Joshua Spatola[1]; 2. 183-Brant Woods[6]; 3. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[8]; 4. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[7]; 6. 74T-TJ Thompson[4]; 7. 10J-Emerson Axsom[5]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[2]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 80 (8 Laps): 1. 2D-Kyle Amerson[1]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[4]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 4. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[6]; 5. 20A-Austin Quick[5]; 6. 33-Justin Patocka[9]; 7. 95M-Jared McIntyre[7]; 8. 02C-Brian Guthery[2]; 9. 7X-Skylar Hunter[3] Race 81 (8 Laps): 1. 5H-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[1]; 3. 888-Hank Davis[8]; 4. 13P-Tyler Edwards[3]; 5. 74B-Brandon Anderson[2]; 6. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 7. 2K-Kody Kaiser[9]; 8. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[7]; 9. 18-Steve Finn[5] Race 82 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Maverick Elkins[4]; 2. 54-Trey Gropp[7]; 3. 17-Joshua Rogers[9]; 4. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[2]; 5. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[3]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[6]; 7. 10N-Lonnie Nunley[5]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 9. 7S-Kaden Smith[8] Race 83 (8 Laps): 1. 24J-RJ Johnson[1]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[3]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms[5]; 4. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 5. 22Y-Jesse Pate[7]; 6. 2P-Chase Porter[9]; 7. 41H-Colton Hardy[4]; 8. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 9. 15X-Chris Robinson[8] Race 84 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[6]; 4. 1K-Kortland Stephens[3]; 5. 7-Aidan Borden[4]; 6. 39-Russ Disinger[8]; 7. 81M-Jackson McClain[7]; 8. 918-Laramie Freeny[9]; 9. 10-Brock Berreth[5] Race 85 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[8]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 3. 144-Damon Paul[7]; 4. 35G-Gaige Weldon[2]; 5. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 6. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[9]; 7. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 8. 77C-Cooper Sullivan[6]; 9. 70-Dwight Green[1] Race 86 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Justin Zimmerman[8]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[3]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[2]; 4. 14J-Cody Christensen[9]; 5. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[4]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 17M-Blake Mahoney[7]; 9. 33X-Evan Harvey[5] Race 87 (8 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[6]; 3. 22D-Peter Walker[1]; 4. 7N-Darin Naida[9]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[3]; 6. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 7. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[8]; 8. 25J-Justis Sokol[5]; 9. 2A-Austin Wood[4] Race 88 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Travis Sullivan[1]; 2. 55-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 21S-Kobe Simpson[3]; 4. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 5. 19-Kaden Trotter[7]; 6. 36W-Meelah Watson[9]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[8]; 8. 17S-Brody Strong[6]; 9. 22T-Thomas Byford[4] Race 89 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Jesse Maurer[1]; 2. 77G-Grant Schaadt[7]; 3. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 4. 17X-Baron Silva[8]; 5. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 6. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[3]; 7. 7T-Taylor Neilson[6]; 8. 6T-Robert Tidabach[2]; 9. 71J-Jeff Wiggs[9] Race 90 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[2]; 2. 23M-Kenny Miller III[6]; 3. 23C-Stephen Smith[1]; 4. 2J-Jake Galusha[3]; 5. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 6. 95A-Eli Adams[8]; 7. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 8. 30-John Crowder[4]; 9. 5J-Tyler Walton[9] Race 91 (8 Laps): 1. 36C-Craig Carroll[1]; 2. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 3. 22X-Daniel Robinson[5]; 4. 29C-Connor Borah[3]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 6. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 7. 81D-Blake Daniels[7]; 8. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 9. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[6] Race 92 (8 Laps): 1. X-Tyler Courtney[9]; 2. 13H-Brad Hannum[8]; 3. 4S-Spencer Hill[3]; 4. 113-Marcos Mendez[6]; 5. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 6. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[5]; 7. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[7]; 8. 3S-Will Scribner[1]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[2] Race 93 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[3]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 4. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 5. 78-Ethan Ayars[5]; 6. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[7]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[1]; 8. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[6] Race 94 (8 Laps): 1. 97-Scotty Milan[4]; 2. 35-Logan Calderwood[2]; 3. 51X-Joshua Huish[3]; 4. 07-Kolton Gariss[7]; 5. 77T-Hailey Taylor[1]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[6]; 7. 31-Dylan Reynolds[8]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[5] Race 95 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 4. 66X-Broedy Graham[5]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[6]; 6. 2T-Brandon Boggs[3]; 7. 29-Levi Kuntz[7]; 8. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8] Race 96 (8 Laps): 1. 88R-Ryder Laplante[1]; 2. 14H-Harley Hollan[4]; 3. 07Z-Zak Gorski[2]; 4. 33B-Cody Barnes[5]; 5. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8]; 6. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 7. 15-Darrius Myers[3]; 8. 14K-Noah Key[6] Race 97 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Aiden Purdue[1]; 2. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[4]; 3. 6W-Colin White[6]; 4. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 5. 71H-Mason Hannagan[7]; 6. 17B-Hunter Barron[5]; 7. 12J-Colton James[2]; 8. 23G-Garrett Massey[8] Race 98 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 21T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 1C-Brenham Crouch[5]; 5. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[7]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[8]; 8. 5X-Reece Shelton[6] Race 99 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[2]; 2. 21G-Garth Kasiner[3]; 3. 21H-Kameron Key[7]; 4. 79-Ron Dennis[6]; 5. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 6. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]; 7. 8R-Ryker Pace[1]; 8. 131-Dusty Young[4] D-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding C-Feature) Race 156 - D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 8R-Ryker Pace[3]; 2. 15X-Chris Robinson[5]; 3. 11C-Darren Brown[6]; 4. 27-Kaden Weger[4]; 5. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[8]; 6. 22T-Thomas Byford[7]; 7. 83-Coltin Strickland[2]; 8. 10N-Lonnie Nunley[1] Race 157 - D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 7A-Aaron Jesina[1]; 2. 22R-Rees Moran[2]; 3. 3S-Will Scribner[6]; 4. 12B-David Jacobs[7]; 5. 98K-Kevin Tabor[5]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[3]; 7. 25J-Justis Sokol[4]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 158 - D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 63-Trey Burke[5]; 2. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[4]; 3. 12J-Colton James[2]; 4. 31B-Braxton Weger[3]; 5. 29D-Mason Daugherty[1]; 6. 77C-Cooper Sullivan[6]; 7. 9C-Cade Cowles[7]; 8. 88T-Tony Penick[8] Race 159 - D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 3. 30-John Crowder[4]; 4. 17S-Brody Strong[3]; 5. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[5]; 6. 13X-Justin James[6]; 7. 51-Jace McIntosh[7]; 8. 2A-Austin Wood[8] Race 160 - D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Skylar Hunter[5]; 2. 951-Jimmy Wells[4]; 3. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[2]; 4. 10D-Devon Debrick[6]; 5. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[3]; 6. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[1]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[7]; 8. 131-Dusty Young[8] Race 161 - D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[5]; 2. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 3. 31-Dylan Reynolds[1]; 4. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[6]; 5. 17M-Blake Mahoney[2]; 6. 02C-Brian Guthery[3]; 7. 14K-Noah Key[7]; 8. 5J-Tyler Walton[8] Race 162 - D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[4]; 2. 5X-Reece Shelton[3]; 3. 6T-Robert Tidabach[5]; 4. 15-Darrius Myers[1]; 5. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[2]; 6. 69-Blake Lamb[6]; 7. 2E-Jeff Champagne[7]; 8. 71J-Jeff Wiggs[8] Race 163 - D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 7S-Kaden Smith[4]; 2. 17H-Robert Harbert[1]; 3. 33X-Evan Harvey[6]; 4. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[2]; 5. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[5]; 6. 3W-John Kilmer[3]; 7. 70-Dwight Green[7]; 8. 23G-Garrett Massey[8] C-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 164 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 13P-Tyler Edwards[3]; 3. 8R-Ryker Pace[13]; 4. 17J-Jacob Johnston[2]; 5. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[4]; 6. 25X-Chance Damron[7]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson[12]; 8. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 9. 2T-Brandon Boggs[11]; 10. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 11. 15X-Chris Robinson[14]; 12. 14E-Mariah Ede[9]; 13. 36P-John Pate[6] Race 165 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 22Y-Jesse Pate[1]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[4]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 4. 22R-Rees Moran[14]; 5. 82-Adyn Schmidt[10]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[9]; 7. 12C-Chase Spicola[6]; 8. 7A-Aaron Jesina[13]; 9. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[8]; 10. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[12]; 11. 98M-Derrick McBride[7]; 12. 1K-Kortland Stephens[3]; 13. 95M-Jared McIntyre[11]; 14. 1R-Brady Ross[2] Race 166 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 14J-Cody Christensen[2]; 2. 2J-Jake Galusha[3]; 3. 19-Kaden Trotter[1]; 4. 78-Ethan Ayars[5]; 5. 35G-Gaige Weldon[4]; 6. 63-Trey Burke[13]; 7. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[14]; 8. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[6]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[9]; 10. 2K-Kody Kaiser[7]; 11. 77T-Hailey Taylor[8]; 12. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[12]; 13. 5-Bradley Huish[10]; 14. 81M-Jackson McClain[11] Race 167 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 71H-Mason Hannagan[1]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[4]; 3. 77S-Robbie Smith[8]; 4. 8P-Caleb Pence[10]; 5. 29C-Connor Borah[3]; 6. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 7. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[9]; 8. 88C-Dominic Carter[7]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[14]; 10. 41H-Colton Hardy[13]; 11. 21E-Eli Harris[11]; 12. 113-Marcos Mendez[2]; 13. 7T-Taylor Neilson[12]; 14. 3T-Trevor McIntire[6] Race 168 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[2]; 2. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[4]; 3. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 5. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[9]; 6. 81D-Blake Daniels[11]; 7. 12U-Tyler Devenport[5]; 8. 222-Jarret Hjorth[7]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[14]; 10. 7X-Skylar Hunter[13]; 11. 74T-TJ Thompson[10]; 12. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 13. 10L-Patrick Lundy[12]; 14. 49-Jarrett Rogers[1] Race 169 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Aidan Borden[5]; 2. 33-Justin Patocka[1]; 3. G5-Gunnar Setser[8]; 4. 95A-Eli Adams[4]; 5. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 6. 28H-Chelby Hinton[13]; 7. 74B-Brandon Anderson[7]; 8. 17B-Hunter Barron[9]; 9. 18-Steve Finn[14]; 10. 21-Caleb Stelzig[10]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 12. 96C-Cameron Counter[3]; 13. 918-Laramie Freeny[12]; 14. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[11] Race 170 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 2P-Chase Porter[1]; 2. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 3. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[6]; 4. 16-Nigel Calvert[9]; 5. 5X-Reece Shelton[14]; 6. 10-Brock Berreth[13]; 7. 77E-Cole Esgar[2]; 8. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[5]; 9. 19J-Justin Robison[7]; 10. 33W-Rece Wommack[10]; 11. 29-Levi Kuntz[11]; 12. 20X-Steven Curbow[4]; 13. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[12]; 14. 11G-Avery Goodman[3] Race 171 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. R7-Brenden Bright[6]; 2. 14-Blake Battles[3]; 3. 36W-Meelah Watson[1]; 4. 20A-Austin Quick[4]; 5. 76-Mason Caswell[7]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 7. 10J-Emerson Axsom[12]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 9. 74N-Natalie Doney[5]; 10. 7B-Ben Houtz[9]; 11. 86-Ron Chavez[11]; 12. 7S-Kaden Smith[13]; 13. 17H-Robert Harbert[14]; 14. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[10] Qualifiers (Top 2 in combined Heat and Qualifier passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 234 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[3]; 2. 71K-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 38-Karson Battarbee[1]; 4. 20-Alex Bright[6]; 5. 11X-Brent Crews[9]; 6. 05-Joshua Spatola[7]; 7. 88R-Ryder Laplante[8]; 8. 36K-Kris Carroll[12]; 9. 1-Justin Zimmerman[4]; 10. 21S-Kobe Simpson[13]; 11. 13H-Brad Hannum[2]; 12. 35-Logan Calderwood[11]; 13. 40G-Jason Gariss[14]; 14. 20M-Grady Mercer[10] Race 235 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 36A-Chris Andrews[1]; 2. 5H-Jake Hagopian[3]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal[4]; 4. 21T-Caeden Steele[11]; 5. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[5]; 6. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[2]; 7. 44P-Aiden Purdue[8]; 8. 47K-Cory Kelley[9]; 9. 6W-Colin White[6]; 10. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[10]; 11. 4S-Spencer Hill[13]; 12. 56-Jace Park[12]; 13. 66X-Broedy Graham[14]; 14. 2D-Kyle Amerson[7] Race 236 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[2]; 3. 21X-Christopher Bell[4]; 4. 25-Maverick Elkins[3]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[7]; 6. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[9]; 7. 20W-Shawn Wicker[11]; 8. 1V-Johnny Boland[8]; 9. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[10]; 10. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[12]; 11. 33B-Cody Barnes[14]; 12. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 13. 51X-Joshua Huish[13]; 14. 121-John Campbell[6] Race 237 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 888-Hank Davis[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 3. 24S-Colby Sokol[1]; 4. 36B-Brady Bacon[4]; 5. 7D-Jase Randolph[8]; 6. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 7. 5K-Gavan Boschele[7]; 8. 1C-Brenham Crouch[14]; 9. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[12]; 10. 07-Kolton Gariss[10]; 11. 71E-Caden Englehart[6]; 12. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 13. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[11]; 14. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[13] Race 238 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[1]; 2. 33C-Chase Cabre[2]; 3. 97-Scotty Milan[3]; 4. 110-Karter Battarbee[5]; 5. 96-Jayson Campbell[4]; 6. 2B-Travis Sullivan[7]; 7. 16S-Seth Shebester[9]; 8. 7N-Darin Naida[8]; 9. 88-Austin Torgerson[12]; 10. 4B-Brandt Twitty[6]; 11. 00-Daniel Shaffer[10]; 12. 74-Xavier Doney[11]; 13. 22D-Peter Walker[13]; 14. 2G-Brandon Rose[14] Race 239 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[1]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[3]; 3. 14H-Harley Hollan[5]; 4. 54-Trey Gropp[4]; 5. 23-Alec Quiggle[11]; 6. 3E-Ethan Wicker[10]; 7. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[13]; 8. 3-Jesse Maurer[7]; 9. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[12]; 10. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[6]; 11. 17X-Baron Silva[8]; 12. 23C-Stephen Smith[14]; 13. 99-Brett Osborn[9]; 14. 78B-Brody Wake[2] Race 240 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[2]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[1]; 3. 183-Brant Woods[3]; 4. 5T-Ryan Timms[9]; 5. 51M-Caleb Martin[6]; 6. 77G-Grant Schaadt[4]; 7. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[10]; 8. 36C-Craig Carroll[7]; 9. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 10. 44T-Trevin Littleton[14]; 11. 41-Logan Rumsey[11]; 12. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[12]; 13. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[5]; 14. 07Z-Zak Gorski[13] Race 241 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[1]; 2. 23M-Kenny Miller III[3]; 3. X-Tyler Courtney[7]; 4. 17-Joshua Rogers[4]; 5. 34-KJ Snow[13]; 6. 55-Trevor Cline[10]; 7. 22X-Daniel Robinson[9]; 8. 82S-Austin Saunders[5]; 9. 1X-Jason Friesen[12]; 10. 2-Garrett Benson[11]; 11. 77-Ryan Sullivan[8]; 12. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 13. 14X-Braxston Wilson[14]; 14. 21H-Kameron Key[2] B-Features (Top 2 advance into the LCQ) Race 258 - B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 08-Cannon McIntosh[1]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[3]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[2]; 4. 3-Jesse Maurer[7]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[13]; 6. 44P-Aiden Purdue[6]; 7. 44T-Trevin Littleton[8]; 8. 78B-Brody Wake[12]; 9. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[11]; 10. 21G-Garth Kasiner[10]; 11. 13P-Tyler Edwards[14]; 12. 13H-Brad Hannum[9]; 13. 3E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 14. 2B-Travis Sullivan[5] Race 259 - B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[1]; 2. 34-KJ Snow[2]; 3. 38-Karson Battarbee[3]; 4. 20W-Shawn Wicker[5]; 5. 36K-Kris Carroll[6]; 6. 55-Trevor Cline[4]; 7. 91K-Kevin Bayer[12]; 8. 36C-Craig Carroll[7]; 9. 21S-Kobe Simpson[8]; 10. 22Y-Jesse Pate[13]; 11. 2D-Kyle Amerson[10]; 12. 33B-Cody Barnes[9]; 13. 99-Brett Osborn[11]; 14. 23C-Stephen Smith[14] Race 260 - B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 33C-Chase Cabre[1]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[2]; 3. 51M-Caleb Martin[4]; 4. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 5. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[6]; 6. 5K-Gavan Boschele[5]; 7. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[7]; 8. 14J-Cody Christensen[11]; 9. 2J-Jake Galusha[12]; 10. 4S-Spencer Hill[8]; 11. 40G-Jason Gariss[9]; 12. 20M-Grady Mercer[10]; 13. 14R-Jake Nail[13]; 14. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[14] Race 261 - B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 36B-Brady Bacon[1]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[4]; 3. 17-Joshua Rogers[2]; 4. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[5]; 5. 2-Garrett Benson[6]; 6. 82S-Austin Saunders[7]; 7. 110-Karter Battarbee[3]; 8. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 9. 66X-Broedy Graham[11]; 10. 71H-Mason Hannagan[12]; 11. 35-Logan Calderwood[8]; 12. 121-John Campbell[10]; 13. 47K-Cory Kelley[13]; 14. 39-Russ Disinger[14] Race 262 - B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 97-Scotty Milan[1]; 2. 1C-Brenham Crouch[5]; 3. 96-Jayson Campbell[2]; 4. 7D-Jase Randolph[3]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 6. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[4]; 7. 21H-Kameron Key[10]; 8. 1X-Jason Friesen[7]; 9. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 10. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[9]; 11. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[12]; 12. 79-Ron Dennis[11]; 13. 77-Ryan Sullivan[13]; 14. 56-Jace Park[14] Race 263 - B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[1]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[2]; 3. 24J-RJ Johnson[3]; 4. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[6]; 5. 1-Justin Zimmerman[4]; 6. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[7]; 7. 2G-Brandon Rose[12]; 8. 07-Kolton Gariss[8]; 9. 10K-Koda Oller[10]; 10. 16S-Seth Shebester[5]; 11. 71E-Caden Englehart[9]; 12. 33-Justin Patocka[13]; 13. 22D-Peter Walker[11]; 14. 7-Aidan Borden[14] Race 264 - B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 14H-Harley Hollan[1]; 2. 25-Maverick Elkins[2]; 3. 05-Joshua Spatola[4]; 4. 7N-Darin Naida[6]; 5. 36T-Ty Hulsey[7]; 6. 22X-Daniel Robinson[5]; 7. 74-Xavier Doney[10]; 8. 00-Daniel Shaffer[9]; 9. 4B-Brandt Twitty[8]; 10. 20Q-Brecken Reese[13]; 11. 77G-Grant Schaadt[3]; 12. 14X-Braxston Wilson[11]; 13. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[12]; 14. 2P-Chase Porter[14] Race 265 - B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[2]; 2. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[1]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[7]; 4. 88-Austin Torgerson[6]; 5. 88R-Ryder Laplante[3]; 6. R7-Brenden Bright[11]; 7. 6W-Colin White[5]; 8. 14-Blake Battles[13]; 9. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[8]; 10. 51X-Joshua Huish[9]; 11. 07Z-Zak Gorski[12]; 12. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[4]; 13. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[10]; 14. 183-Brant Woods[14] LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature) Race 288 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 36B-Brady Bacon[4]; 2. 5T-Ryan Timms[6]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[1]; 4. 59-Kyle Spence[2]; 5. 20-Alex Bright[8]; 6. 11X-Brent Crews[13]; 7. 33C-Chase Cabre[3]; 8. 25-Maverick Elkins[12]; 9. 1C-Brenham Crouch[16]; 10. 3Z-Trey Zorn[10]; 11. 23-Alec Quiggle[11]; 12. 97-Scotty Milan[5]; 13. 34-KJ Snow[9]; 14. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 15. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[14]; 16. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[15] A-Feature: Race 294 - A Main (30 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[1]; 2. X-Tyler Courtney[12]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal[2]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[6]; 5. 5H-Jake Hagopian[5]; 6. 21X-Christopher Bell[3]; 7. 888-Hank Davis[4]; 8. 71K-Daison Pursley[7]; 9. 21T-Caeden Steele[11]; 10. 20-Alex Bright[21]; 11. 1H-Connor Lee[8]; 12. 144-Damon Paul[9]; 13. 36A-Chris Andrews[13]; 14. 23M-Kenny Miller III[10]; 15. 36B-Brady Bacon[17]; 16. 5T-Ryan Timms[18]; 17. 59-Kyle Spence[20]; 18. 33C-Chase Cabre[23]; 19. 08-Cannon McIntosh[19]; 20. 11X-Brent Crews[22]; 21. 25-Maverick Elkins[24]; 22. 11A-Jayton Brown[14]; 23. 151-Joe B Miller[16]; 24. 9-Chase Randall[15] Stock Non-Wing Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 100 - Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 2. 29B-David Jacobs[1]; 3. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[9]; 5. 88R-Ryder Laplante[6]; 6. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[7]; 7. 41-Logan Rumsey[2]; 8. 3F-Carson Kvapil[4]; 9. 3T-Trevor McIntire[3] Race 101 - Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[2]; 2. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 3. 81-Frank Flud[6]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[7]; 5. 1R-Brady Ross[3]; 6. 79-Ron Dennis[1]; 7. 30-John Crowder[4]; 8. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[8] Race 102 - Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 14-TJ Smith[6]; 2. 33W-Rece Wommack[1]; 3. 888-Hank Davis[5]; 4. 321-Chad Winfrey[2]; 5. 63-Trey Burke[9]; 6. 13P-Tyler Edwards[4]; 7. 2G-Brandon Rose[7]; 8. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[8]; 9. 95X-Jake Cox[3] Race 103 - Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[3]; 2. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 3. 20M-Grady Mercer[6]; 4. 77S-Robbie Smith[8]; 5. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 6. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[5]; 7. 95M-Jared McIntyre[7]; 8. 13-Kody Kerchner[2]; 9. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4] Race 104 - Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[4]; 2. 9B-Brad Sutton[1]; 3. 22R-Rees Moran[6]; 4. 5K-Gavan Boschele[8]; 5. 57T-Kyle Thompson[7]; 6. 18X-Josh Shantz[9]; 7. 29C-Connor Borah[2]; 8. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 9. 46-Darrell Calvert[3] Race 105 - Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 8G-Michael Faccinto[8]; 2. 78B-Brody Wake[4]; 3. 14C-Dustin Cormany[5]; 4. 69-Blake Lamb[1]; 5. 5-Bradley Huish[7]; 6. 10L-Patrick Lundy[6]; 7. 36C-Craig Carroll[3]; 8. 951-Jimmy Wells[9]; 9. (DQ) 27S-Stephen Smith[2] Race 106 - Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 8P-Caleb Pence[1]; 2. 4B-Brandt Twitty[2]; 3. 36P-John Pate[7]; 4. 66J-Holden Jennings[4]; 5. 1M-Kevin Morris[3]; 6. 7B-Ben Houtz[5]; 7. 25X-Chance Damron[9]; 8. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[6]; 9. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8] Race 107 - Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 44C-Cody Price[2]; 2. 66X-Broedy Graham[3]; 3. 42H-Bob Hentschel[6]; 4. 7S-Kaden Smith[8]; 5. 7U-Kyle Jones[4]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[5]; 7. 3K-Kris Carroll[7]; 8. 14J-Jade Avedisian[9]; 9. (DQ) 14E-Mariah Ede[1] Race 108 - Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[1]; 2. 7D-Jase Randolph[3]; 3. 36T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 4. 9-Chase Randall[4]; 5. 2X-Deaven Bolton[5]; 6. 1K-Kortland Stephens[7]; 7. 51M-Caleb Martin[9]; 8. 10D-Devon Debrick[8]; 9. 8-Josh Marcham[2] Race 109 - Heat 10 (8 Laps): 1. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 2. 82S-Austin Saunders[4]; 3. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[6]; 4. 3L-Jimmy Leal[8]; 5. 851-Brian Beasley[9]; 6. 08B-Bobby McIntosh[7]; 7. 3W-John Kilmer[1]; 8. 121-John Campbell[2]; 9. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5] Race 110 - Heat 11 (8 Laps): 1. 2D-Kyle Amerson[5]; 2. 24J-RJ Johnson[6]; 3. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[1]; 4. 47-Austin Helt[8]; 5. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 6. 17H-Robert Harbert[2]; 7. 2J-Jake Galusha[7]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[3]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 111 - Heat 12 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Aiden Purdue[7]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[8]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[1]; 4. 5B-Thad Bennett[6]; 5. 93J-Jacob Lucas[9]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[3]; 7. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[4]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[2]; 9. 85J-Logan Julien[5] Race 112 - Heat 13 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[3]; 3. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 4. 8R-Ryker Pace[6]; 5. 151-Joe B Miller[8]; 6. 23-Alec Quiggle[7]; 7. 19-Justin Robison[4]; 8. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[9]; 9. 31-Dylan Reynolds[5] Race 113 - Heat 14 (8 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[1]; 2. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[8]; 3. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[5]; 4. 10-Brock Berreth[9]; 5. 43-Cale Crawford[3]; 6. 98M-Derrick McBride[6]; 7. 2C-Cade Lewis[4]; 8. 88K-Kaden Utesch[2] Race 114 - Heat 15 (8 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[1]; 2. 57-Isaiah Garcia[5]; 3. 15D-Mason Daugherty[9]; 4. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 5. G5-Gunnar Setser[4]; 6. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[2]; 7. 84-Dave Nicholson[7]; 8. 25R-Kylee Griffitts[8]; 9. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[6] Race 115 - Heat 16 (8 Laps): 1. 11G-Avery Goodman[4]; 2. 05-Joshua Spatola[3]; 3. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[5]; 4. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 5. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[9]; 6. 71H-Mason Hannagan[2]; 7. 81M-Jackson McClain[7]; 8. 77G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 9. U2-Ryan Cotney[1] Race 116 - Heat 17 (8 Laps): 1. 3E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 2. 21X-Christopher Bell[6]; 3. 82-Adyn Schmidt[8]; 4. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[7]; 5. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[2]; 6. 45-Jacob Campbell[9]; 7. 67-JJ Loss[3]; 8. 49-Jarrett Rogers[5]; 9. 36B-Brady Bacon[1] Race 117 - Heat 18 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Karson Battarbee[3]; 2. 7N-Darin Naida[4]; 3. 20X-Steven Curbow[2]; 4. 81D-Blake Daniels[6]; 5. 16-Seth Shebester[7]; 6. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 7. 110-Karter Battarbee[9]; 8. 33X-Evan Harvey[5]; 9. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[1] Race 118 - Heat 19 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 7-Aidan Borden[9]; 3. 20A-Austin Quick[1]; 4. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[4]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 6. 76-Mason Caswell[8]; 7. 2B-Travis Sullivan[6]; 8. 2K-Kody Kaiser[3]; 9. 98K-Kevin Tabor[7] Race 119 - Heat 20 (8 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[3]; 2. 3S-Will Scribner[2]; 3. 78J-Joe Askew[8]; 4. 7X-Skylar Hunter[4]; 5. 15-Dylan Schaadt[6]; 6. 6T-Robert Tidabach[5]; 7. 17M-Blake Mahoney[7]; 8. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[1]; 9. 26B-Brenton Lamb[9] Race 120 - Heat 21 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Caleb Stelzig[2]; 2. 2T-Brandon Boggs[1]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 40G-Jason Gariss[3]; 5. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[6]; 6. 00-Daniel Shaffer[5]; 7. 07-Kolton Gariss[8]; 8. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[7]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[9] Race 121 - Heat 22 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[4]; 2. 55-Trevor Cline[6]; 3. 78-Ethan Ayars[1]; 4. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 5. 15X-Chris Robinson[3]; 6. 15M-Darrius Myers[5]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[7]; 8. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[8]; 9. 12X-Scott Smith[9] Race 122 - Heat 23 (8 Laps): 1. 47K-Cory Kelley[5]; 2. 22X-Daniel Robinson[6]; 3. 7K-Mason Keefer[1]; 4. 222-Jarret Hjorth[9]; 5. 113-Marcos Mendez[3]; 6. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[7]; 7. 88P-Chris Crawford[4]; 8. 7E-Logan Edwards[2]; 9. 59-Kyle Spence[8] Race 123 - Heat 24 (8 Laps): 1. 54-Trey Gropp[2]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 3. 01W-Weldon Buford[9]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 5. 35-Logan Calderwood[1]; 6. 23J-Cody Lair[8]; 7. 88C-Dominic Carter[4]; 8. 12J-Colton James[5]; 9. 74-Xavier Doney[6] Race 124 - Heat 25 (8 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 2. 71E-Caden Englehart[3]; 3. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 4. 74T-TJ Thompson[4]; 5. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[1]; 6. 14W-Bobby Wofford Jr[6]; 7. 36R-Kevin Reed[2]; 8. 51X-Joshua Huish[8]; 9. 78S-Will Guthrie[9] Race 125 - Heat 26 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Justin Zimmerman[4]; 2. 21H-Kameron Key[6]; 3. R7-Brenden Bright[8]; 4. 11X-Brent Crews[3]; 5. 21E-Eli Harris[9]; 6. 37H-Ryan Holden[1]; 7. 22T-Thomas Byford[7]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[5]; 9. (DQ) 10J-Emerson Axsom[2] Race 126 - Heat 27 (8 Laps): 1. 5J-Tyler Walton[1]; 2. 41C-Brian Carber[5]; 3. 3-Jesse Maurer[2]; 4. 20S-Shon Deskins[3]; 5. 21S-Kobe Simpson[9]; 6. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[6]; 7. 00G-Brandon Oldham[4]; 8. 85-Adam Barr[8]; 9. 4T-Tom Paulson[7] Race 127 - Heat 28 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[3]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 3. 33C-Chase Cabre[9]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 5. 5X-Reece Shelton[1]; 6. 92-Justin Simpson[8]; 7. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 8. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[7]; 9. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[5] Race 128 - Heat 29 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[4]; 2. 52-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 33-Justin Patocka[7]; 4. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 5. 1H-Connor Lee[2]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[3]; 7. 13C-Chad Stephens[6]; 8. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[9]; 9. 619-Ryan Ayers[8] Race 129 - Heat 30 (8 Laps): 1. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 2. 83V-Tim Vaught[3]; 3. 77E-Cole Esgar[2]; 4. 36A-Chris Andrews[8]; 5. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 6. 57P-Peter Walker[6]; 7. 17-Joshua Rogers[9]; 8. 32-Trey Marcham[4]; 9. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[5] Race 130 - Heat 31 (8 Laps): 1. 56-Jace Park[4]; 2. 4S-Spencer Hill[2]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[6]; 4. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[7]; 5. 6E-Shawn Holt[5]; 6. 51-Jace McIntosh[3]; 7. 2E-Jeff Champagne[1]; 8. 18J-Tommy Thompson Jr[8] Race 131 - Heat 32 (8 Laps): 1. 28P-Hunter Fischer[3]; 2. 58-David Beasley[5]; 3. 74B-Brandon Anderson[4]; 4. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[2]; 5. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 6. 83-Coltin Strickland[1]; 7. (DQ) 71B-Ben Brown[7]; 8. (DQ) 5A-Ava Gropp[8] D-Features (Top 2 advance to corresponding C-Feature) Race 183 - D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 41-Logan Rumsey[3]; 2. 12J-Colton James[5]; 3. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[6]; 4. 85J-Logan Julien[7]; 5. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[1]; 6. 36C-Craig Carroll[2]; 7. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[4]; 8. 59-Kyle Spence[8]; 9. 95X-Jake Cox[9]; 10. 27S-Stephen Smith[10] Race 184 - D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 67-JJ Loss[1]; 2. 3W-John Kilmer[3]; 3. 29C-Connor Borah[2]; 4. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[5]; 5. 46-Darrell Calvert[6]; 6. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[4]; 7. 2G-Brandon Rose[7]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[8]; 9. 10J-Emerson Axsom[9]; 10. 20G-Noah Gass[10] Race 185 - D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 3F-Carson Kvapil[3]; 2. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 3. 8-Josh Marcham[8]; 4. 2E-Jeff Champagne[4]; 5. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[2]; 6. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[9]; 7. 5A-Ava Gropp[6]; 8. 30-John Crowder[1]; 9. 71B-Ben Brown[7]; 10. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[10] Race 186 - D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 19-Justin Robison[1]; 2. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5]; 3. 32-Trey Marcham[4]; 4. 36R-Kevin Reed[3]; 5. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[2]; 6. 88K-Kaden Utesch[6]; 7. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[7]; 8. 13-Kody Kerchner[8]; 9. 14J-Jade Avedisian[9]; 10. 18J-Tommy Thompson Jr[10] Race 187 - D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 2C-Cade Lewis[1]; 2. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 3. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 4. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[4]; 5. U2-Ryan Cotney[6]; 6. 78S-Will Guthrie[8]; 7. 121-John Campbell[5]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[7]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[9]; 10. 31-Dylan Reynolds[10] Race 188 - D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 36B-Brady Bacon[7]; 2. 17J-Jacob Johnston[3]; 3. 25R-Kylee Griffitts[2]; 4. 2A-Adam Miller[4]; 5. 7E-Logan Edwards[6]; 6. 88P-Chris Crawford[1]; 7. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[5]; 8. 26B-Brenton Lamb[8]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9]; 10. 12X-Scott Smith[10] Race 189 - D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[3]; 2. 88C-Dominic Carter[1]; 3. 77G-Grant Schaadt[2]; 4. 2K-Kody Kaiser[4]; 5. 25B-Chevy Boyer[7]; 6. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[6]; 7. 98K-Kevin Tabor[5]; 8. 49-Jarrett Rogers[8]; 9. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[9] Race 190 - D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 07Z-Zak Gorski[3]; 2. 14E-Mariah Ede[8]; 3. 00G-Brandon Oldham[1]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[7]; 5. 3T-Trevor McIntire[5]; 6. 85-Adam Barr[2]; 7. 33X-Evan Harvey[4]; 8. 51X-Joshua Huish[9] C-Features (Top 2 transfer to corresponding B-Feature) Race 191 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 63-Trey Burke[2]; 2. 41-Logan Rumsey[11]; 3. 11X-Brent Crews[4]; 4. 77E-Cole Esgar[1]; 5. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[5]; 6. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 7. 12J-Colton James[13]; 8. 6E-Shawn Holt[6]; 9. 1R-Brady Ross[7]; 10. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 11. 22T-Thomas Byford[12]; 12. 6T-Robert Tidabach[10]; 13. 2J-Jake Galusha[8]; 14. 17H-Robert Harbert[14] Race 192 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[1]; 2. 57T-Kyle Thompson[2]; 3. 9-Chase Randall[3]; 4. 7U-Kyle Jones[6]; 5. 00-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 6. 98M-Derrick McBride[7]; 7. 79-Ron Dennis[10]; 8. 96-Jayson Campbell[5]; 9. 20S-Shon Deskins[4]; 10. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[9]; 11. 3W-John Kilmer[12]; 12. 67-JJ Loss[11]; 13. 1M-Kevin Morris[13]; 14. 110-Karter Battarbee[14] Race 193 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. G5-Gunnar Setser[5]; 2. 74-Xavier Doney[11]; 3. 71H-Mason Hannagan[8]; 4. 37H-Ryan Holden[9]; 5. 15M-Darrius Myers[7]; 6. 5B-Thad Bennett[3]; 7. 18-Steve Finn[6]; 8. 5-Bradley Huish[2]; 9. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 10. 3F-Carson Kvapil[10]; 11. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[1]; 12. 88R-Ryder Laplante[12]; 13. 17-Joshua Rogers[13]; 14. 14W-Bobby Wofford Jr[14] Race 194 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 93J-Jacob Lucas[2]; 2. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[1]; 3. 22Y-Jesse Pate[12]; 4. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[3]; 5. 15-Dylan Schaadt[4]; 6. 95M-Jared McIntyre[9]; 7. 19-Justin Robison[11]; 8. 23J-Cody Lair[5]; 9. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[8]; 10. 43-Cale Crawford[6]; 11. 83-Coltin Strickland[10]; 12. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[7]; 13. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[13]; 14. 07-Kolton Gariss[14] Race 195 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 2. 7X-Skylar Hunter[3]; 3. 16-Seth Shebester[2]; 4. 15X-Chris Robinson[7]; 5. 1H-Connor Lee[8]; 6. 3K-Kris Carroll[11]; 7. 92-Justin Simpson[5]; 8. 13P-Tyler Edwards[10]; 9. 57P-Peter Walker[9]; 10. 2B-Travis Sullivan[12]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[14]; 12. 2C-Cade Lewis[13]; 13. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[4]; 14. 1K-Kortland Stephens[6] Race 196 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 20A-Austin Quick[1]; 2. 10K-Koda Oller[4]; 3. 08B-Bobby McIntosh[6]; 4. 74T-TJ Thompson[3]; 5. 35-Logan Calderwood[8]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[10]; 7. 17J-Jacob Johnston[14]; 8. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[9]; 9. 36B-Brady Bacon[13]; 10. 84-Dave Nicholson[11]; 11. 113-Marcos Mendez[7]; 12. 69-Blake Lamb[5]; 13. 13C-Chad Stephens[12]; 14. 25-Maverick Elkins[2] Race 197 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 78-Ethan Ayars[1]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[6]; 3. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[8]; 4. 2X-Deaven Bolton[5]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[7]; 6. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[13]; 7. 88C-Dominic Carter[14]; 8. 11M-Kayla Martin[10]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[12]; 10. 7B-Ben Houtz[9]; 11. 321-Chad Winfrey[4]; 12. 18X-Josh Shantz[2]; 13. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 14. 81M-Jackson McClain[11] Race 198 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 7K-Mason Keefer[1]; 2. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 3. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[12]; 4. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 5. 5X-Reece Shelton[8]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[14]; 7. 45-Jacob Campbell[2]; 8. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 9. 07Z-Zak Gorski[13]; 10. 40G-Jason Gariss[3]; 11. 131-Dusty Young[9]; 12. 51M-Caleb Martin[7]; 13. 51-Jace McIntosh[10]; 14. 17M-Blake Mahoney[11] Qualifiers (Top 16 in combine Heat and Qualifier passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 213 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 15D-Mason Daugherty[3]; 2. 111-Brenham Crouch[2]; 3. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 4. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[11]; 5. 8G-Michael Faccinto[4]; 6. 36A-Chris Andrews[10]; 7. 144-Damon Paul[9]; 8. 8R-Ryker Pace[14]; 9. 33W-Rece Wommack[13]; 10. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 11. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[1]; 12. 33-Justin Patocka[6]; 13. 10-Brock Berreth[7]; 14. 3S-Will Scribner[12] Race 214 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 56-Jace Park[2]; 2. 01W-Weldon Buford[3]; 3. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[6]; 4. 7-Aidan Borden[4]; 5. 5T-Ryan Timms[5]; 6. 42H-Bob Hentschel[8]; 7. 66X-Broedy Graham[10]; 8. 71K-Daison Pursley[14]; 9. 5J-Tyler Walton[9]; 10. 222-Jarret Hjorth[7]; 11. 11C-Darren Brown[13]; 12. 82-Adyn Schmidt[1]; 13. 4S-Spencer Hill[12]; 14. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[11] Race 215 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 14-TJ Smith[4]; 2. 33C-Chase Cabre[3]; 3. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 4. 20W-Shawn Wicker[9]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 7D-Jase Randolph[10]; 7. 78J-Joe Askew[1]; 8. 9B-Brad Sutton[13]; 9. 12C-Chase Spicola[11]; 10. 44C-Cody Price[6]; 11. 17X-Baron Silva[12]; 12. 28P-Hunter Fischer[5]; 13. 81D-Blake Daniels[14]; 14. 78B-Brody Wake[7] Race 216 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[2]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 4. 82S-Austin Saunders[7]; 5. 6W-Colin White[3]; 6. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[4]; 7. 2T-Brandon Boggs[13]; 8. 88J-Joey Amantea[14]; 9. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[8]; 10. 851-Brian Beasley[12]; 11. R7-Brenden Bright[1]; 12. 77S-Robbie Smith[9]; 13. 14R-Jake Nail[10]; 14. 2P-Chase Porter[11] Race 217 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[2]; 2. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[4]; 4. 57-Isaiah Garcia[5]; 5. 7N-Darin Naida[7]; 6. 1X-Jason Friesen[8]; 7. 5K-Gavan Boschele[9]; 8. 151-Joe B Miller[14]; 9. 71E-Caden Englehart[13]; 10. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[12]; 11. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[11]; 12. 05-Joshua Spatola[10]; 13. 41H-Colton Hardy[6]; 14. 11G-Avery Goodman[3] Race 218 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[5]; 2. 3E-Ethan Wicker[3]; 3. 22-Curtis Jones[11]; 4. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[10]; 5. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[1]; 6. 55-Trevor Cline[2]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[8]; 8. 2D-Kyle Amerson[4]; 9. 21-Caleb Stelzig[6]; 10. 52-Cameron La Rose[13]; 11. 21E-Eli Harris[12]; 12. 08-Cannon McIntosh[7]; 13. 888-Hank Davis[14]; 14. 7S-Kaden Smith[9] Race 219 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[3]; 2. 54-Trey Gropp[6]; 3. 44P-Aiden Purdue[4]; 4. 83V-Tim Vaught[10]; 5. 21S-Kobe Simpson[12]; 6. 22X-Daniel Robinson[2]; 7. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[11]; 8. 81-Frank Flud[7]; 9. 88-Austin Torgerson[13]; 10. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 11. 3L-Jimmy Leal[9]; 12. 58-David Beasley[5]; 13. 38-Karson Battarbee[1]; 14. 20X-Steven Curbow[14] Race 220 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[1]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[4]; 3. 21H-Kameron Key[2]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[6]; 5. 1-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 6. 11A-Jayton Brown[8]; 7. 20M-Grady Mercer[7]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[9]; 9. 14C-Dustin Cormany[10]; 10. 3-Jesse Maurer[14]; 11. 36P-John Pate[5]; 12. 29B-David Jacobs[12]; 13. 4B-Brandt Twitty[11]; 14. 74B-Brandon Anderson[13] B-Features (Top 2 advance to the LCQ) Race 250 - B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[1]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[3]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms[4]; 4. 22X-Daniel Robinson[5]; 5. 88-Austin Torgerson[7]; 6. 41-Logan Rumsey[14]; 7. 11C-Darren Brown[9]; 8. 63-Trey Burke[13]; 9. 9B-Brad Sutton[6]; 10. 10-Brock Berreth[11]; 11. 21E-Eli Harris[10]; 12. 78B-Brody Wake[12]; 13. 73-Jason McDougal[2]; 14. 52-Cameron La Rose[8] Race 251 - B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[1]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[2]; 3. 24J-RJ Johnson[4]; 4. 5K-Gavan Boschele[6]; 5. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 6. 3-Jesse Maurer[8]; 7. 47-Austin Helt[7]; 8. 41H-Colton Hardy[11]; 9. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[12]; 10. 24S-Colby Sokol[13]; 11. 58-David Beasley[10]; 12. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 13. 57-Isaiah Garcia[3]; 14. 57T-Kyle Thompson[14] Race 252 - B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[1]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[7]; 3. 66X-Broedy Graham[5]; 4. 2D-Kyle Amerson[6]; 5. 2T-Brandon Boggs[4]; 6. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[3]; 7. 81D-Blake Daniels[11]; 8. 33-Justin Patocka[10]; 9. 36P-John Pate[9]; 10. 851-Brian Beasley[8]; 11. 74-Xavier Doney[14]; 12. 8G-Michael Faccinto[2]; 13. 888-Hank Davis[12]; 14. G5-Gunnar Setser[13] Race 253 - B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 7-Aidan Borden[1]; 2. 20W-Shawn Wicker[2]; 3. 7N-Darin Naida[3]; 4. 8R-Ryker Pace[5]; 5. 42H-Bob Hentschel[4]; 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh[10]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[6]; 8. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[14]; 9. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 10. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 11. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[9]; 12. 14R-Jake Nail[11]; 13. 93J-Jacob Lucas[13]; 14. 7S-Kaden Smith[12] Race 254 - B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[1]; 2. 36A-Chris Andrews[3]; 3. 71K-Daison Pursley[5]; 4. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 5. R7-Brenden Bright[9]; 6. 78J-Joe Askew[6]; 7. 14C-Dustin Cormany[7]; 8. 1X-Jason Friesen[4]; 9. 38-Karson Battarbee[11]; 10. 7X-Skylar Hunter[14]; 11. 222-Jarret Hjorth[8]; 12. 05-Joshua Spatola[10]; 13. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[13]; 14. 3S-Will Scribner[12] Race 255 - B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 83V-Tim Vaught[1]; 2. 21S-Kobe Simpson[2]; 3. 21-Caleb Stelzig[7]; 4. 4S-Spencer Hill[11]; 5. 44C-Cody Price[8]; 6. 20A-Austin Quick[13]; 7. 6W-Colin White[3]; 8. 82-Adyn Schmidt[10]; 9. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[4]; 10. 2P-Chase Porter[12]; 11. 88J-Joey Amantea[5]; 12. 10K-Koda Oller[14]; 13. 20M-Grady Mercer[6]; 14. 3L-Jimmy Leal[9] Race 256 - B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 2. 21H-Kameron Key[2]; 3. 77S-Robbie Smith[10]; 4. 23-Alec Quiggle[14]; 5. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 6. 144-Damon Paul[5]; 7. 74B-Brandon Anderson[12]; 8. 1-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 9. 11G-Avery Goodman[11]; 10. 33W-Rece Wommack[6]; 11. 5J-Tyler Walton[7]; 12. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[9]; 13. 78-Ethan Ayars[13]; 14. 11A-Jayton Brown[4] Race 257 - B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[1]; 2. 82S-Austin Saunders[2]; 3. 7D-Jase Randolph[3]; 4. 55-Trevor Cline[4]; 5. 71E-Caden Englehart[6]; 6. 151-Joe B Miller[5]; 7. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[14]; 8. 29B-David Jacobs[10]; 9. 28P-Hunter Fischer[9]; 10. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 11. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[7]; 12. 7K-Mason Keefer[13]; 13. 4B-Brandt Twitty[11]; 14. 20X-Steven Curbow[12] LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature) Race 285 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[2]; 2. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[1]; 3. 83V-Tim Vaught[4]; 4. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[6]; 5. 21H-Kameron Key[10]; 6. 111-Brenham Crouch[3]; 7. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[5]; 8. 20W-Shawn Wicker[8]; 9. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[12]; 10. 82S-Austin Saunders[13]; 11. 21S-Kobe Simpson[11]; 12. 39-Russ Disinger[7]; 13. 1V-Johnny Boland[9]; 14. 81-Frank Flud[14]; 15. 36A-Chris Andrews[15]; 16. 7-Aidan Borden[16] A-Feature: Race 290 - A Main (30 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[3]; 2. 21X-Christopher Bell[9]; 3. 14-TJ Smith[1]; 4. 23M-Kenny Miller III[5]; 5. 15D-Mason Daugherty[4]; 6. 33C-Chase Cabre[12]; 7. 56-Jace Park[7]; 8. 44P-Aiden Purdue[16]; 9. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[23]; 10. 4X-Tyler Courtney[2]; 11. 21H-Kameron Key[21]; 12. 83V-Tim Vaught[19]; 13. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[20]; 14. 47K-Cory Kelley[6]; 15. 54-Trey Gropp[10]; 16. 111-Brenham Crouch[22]; 17. 22-Curtis Jones[8]; 18. 36T-Ty Hulsey[14]; 19. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[18]; 20. 3E-Ethan Wicker[13]; 21. 20W-Shawn Wicker[24]; 22. 17B-Quinton Benson[17]; 23. 20-Alex Bright[15]; 24. 01W-Weldon Buford[11] Restricted A-Class Heat Races (Top 60 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 5 Qualifying Races) Race 33 (8 Laps): 1. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[1]; 2. 7J-JW Henderson[4]; 3. 11K-Kaley Mahaffey[3]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[6]; 5. 63X-Jack Thomas[5]; 6. 78H-Haley Constance[7]; 7. 77T-Hailey Taylor[2]; 8. 27-Kaden Weger[8] Race 34 (8 Laps): 1. 10T-Talin Turner[3]; 2. 29-Levi Kuntz[2]; 3. 87-Baron Silva[5]; 4. 87S-Collin Shain[4]; 5. 95E-Eli Adams[6]; 6. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[1]; 7. 9D-Degan Lelsz[8]; 8. 7T-Quinn Thurein[7] Race 35 (8 Laps): 1. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1]; 2. 11-Caden McCreary[8]; 3. 78B-Brody Wake[3]; 4. 8J-Tanner Johnson[5]; 5. 8C-Cody Berkenmeier[4]; 6. 99-Dillon Hollaway[6]; 7. 23-Bailee Spitulski[2]; 8. 74N-Natalie Doney[7] Race 36 (8 Laps): 1. 05R-Brandon Riveira[3]; 2. 2A-Austin Wood[7]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 4. 1B-Brian Bennett[6]; 5. 20B-Chase Bolf[1]; 6. 52-Hayden Mabe[5]; 7. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[4]; 8. 21-Rayce Lockman[8] Race 37 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[1]; 2. 88C-Dominic Carter[7]; 3. 13J-Dalton Parreira[4]; 4. 4-Teagan Moles[3]; 5. 84-Dalten Maust[2]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[8]; 7. 12-Carson Bolden[5]; 8. 15V-Cole Vanderheiden[6] Race 38 (8 Laps): 1. 3Z-Trey Zorn[5]; 2. 88G-Grant Schaadt[3]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 4. 33-Jett Nunley[1]; 5. 19-Kaden Trotter[4]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 7. 91-Austin Lewis[2]; 8. 11H-Nicholas Harris[6] Race 39 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Cooper Sullivan[1]; 2. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[8]; 3. 1K-Kortland Stephens[2]; 4. 83K-Colin Kirby[7]; 5. 71K-Gunnar Setser[3]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[6]; 7. 31B-Braxton Weger[5]; 8. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4] Race 40 (8 Laps): 1. 66X-Broedy Graham[1]; 2. 63-Colton Key[3]; 3. 29R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 59-Damon Heck[2]; 5. 17S-Brody Strong[4]; 6. 35-Gaige Weldon[7]; 7. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8]; 8. 55C-Chance Ullstrom[6] Race 41 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Taylor Mayhew[2]; 2. 72-Kayden Cole[5]; 3. 66-Jayden Clay[4]; 4. 9-Abigayle Lett[3]; 5. 5C-Cooper Miller[8]; 6. 36W-Meelah Watson[7]; 7. 8-Jase Blevins[6]; 8. 23S-Grayson Simmons[1] Race 42 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[3]; 2. 55-Jett Barnes[5]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 4. 44T-Trevin Littleton[6]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[8]; 6. 24-Ryder Wells[7]; 7. 13C-William Conner[4]; 8. 5-Gabe Hockett[1] Race 43 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[1]; 3. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 4. 46-Cale McGee[7]; 5. 15-Brody Brown[2]; 6. 7-Garyn Howard[3]; 7. E53-Evan Cundell[6] Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Heat and Qualifiers passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 221 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 55-Jett Barnes[2]; 2. 11-Caden McCreary[4]; 3. 45-Megan Thomas[7]; 4. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[3]; 5. 11K-Kaley Mahaffey[8]; 6. 8C-Cody Berkenmeier[11]; 7. 59-Damon Heck[10]; 8. 8J-Tanner Johnson[9]; 9. 36W-Meelah Watson[12]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[6]; 11. 63-Colton Key[5]; 12. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1] Race 222 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 25S-Justis Sokol[2]; 2. 83-Brant Woods[1]; 3. 3Z-Trey Zorn[4]; 4. 1B-Brian Bennett[7]; 5. 87-Baron Silva[5]; 6. 24-Ryder Wells[12]; 7. 19-Kaden Trotter[11]; 8. 7A-Aaron Jesina[10]; 9. 10T-Talin Turner[3]; 10. 78B-Brody Wake[8]; 11. 87S-Collin Shain[9]; 12. 29-Levi Kuntz[6] Race 223 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 77-Cooper Sullivan[1]; 2. 2A-Austin Wood[4]; 3. 2-Taylor Mayhew[2]; 4. 05R-Brandon Riveira[3]; 5. 44T-Trevin Littleton[5]; 6. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[8]; 7. 4-Teagan Moles[7]; 8. 20Q-Brecken Reese[10]; 9. 71K-Gunnar Setser[11]; 10. 5A-Ava Gropp[6]; 11. 17S-Brody Strong[9]; 12. 29R-Ryder Laplante[12] Race 224 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 66X-Broedy Graham[1]; 2. 13J-Dalton Parreira[6]; 3. 88C-Dominic Carter[4]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[3]; 5. 7J-JW Henderson[2]; 6. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 7. 5C-Cooper Miller[7]; 8. 78H-Haley Constance[11]; 9. 1K-Kortland Stephens[8]; 10. 9-Abigayle Lett[9]; 11. 33-Jett Nunley[10]; 12. 84-Dalten Maust[12] Race 225 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 2. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[2]; 3. 83K-Colin Kirby[5]; 4. 72-Kayden Cole[3]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[7]; 6. 95E-Eli Adams[9]; 7. 35-Gaige Weldon[11]; 8. 66-Jayden Clay[6]; 9. 2B-Garrett Benson[8]; 10. 15-Brody Brown[12]; 11. 88G-Grant Schaadt[1]; 12. 63X-Jack Thomas[10] B-Features (Top 3 advance to the LCQ) Race 278 - B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 05R-Brandon Riveira[1]; 2. 14X-Braxston Wilson[2]; 3. 5C-Cooper Miller[4]; 4. 122-Lane Warner[3]; 5. 63X-Jack Thomas[8]; 6. 77T-Hailey Taylor[11]; 7. 4-Teagan Moles[5]; 8. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[9]; 9. 12-Carson Bolden[10]; 10. 11H-Nicholas Harris[12]; 11. 5A-Ava Gropp[6]; 12. 29R-Ryder Laplante[7] Race 279 - B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[1]; 2. 95E-Eli Adams[3]; 3. 36W-Meelah Watson[5]; 4. 8J-Tanner Johnson[4]; 5. 87-Baron Silva[2]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[9]; 7. 78B-Brody Wake[6]; 8. 23-Bailee Spitulski[11]; 9. 31B-Braxton Weger[10]; 10. 84-Dalten Maust[8]; 11. 29-Levi Kuntz[7]; 12. 55C-Chance Ullstrom[12] Race 280 - B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 72-Kayden Cole[1]; 2. 24-Ryder Wells[2]; 3. 59-Damon Heck[3]; 4. 63-Colton Key[6]; 5. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[10]; 6. 1K-Kortland Stephens[5]; 7. 66-Jayden Clay[4]; 8. 10S-Scout Spraggins[7]; 9. 20B-Chase Bolf[8]; 10. 7-Garyn Howard[9]; 11. 91-Austin Lewis[11]; 12. 23S-Grayson Simmons[12] Race 281 - B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 1B-Brian Bennett[1]; 2. 2B-Garrett Benson[5]; 3. 7A-Aaron Jesina[4]; 4. 44T-Trevin Littleton[2]; 5. 87S-Collin Shain[7]; 6. 7T-Quinn Thurein[11]; 7. 19-Kaden Trotter[3]; 8. 13C-William Conner[10]; 9. 15-Brody Brown[6]; 10. 99-Dillon Hollaway[8]; 11. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[9]; 12. 5-Gabe Hockett[12] Race 282 - B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 11K-Kaley Mahaffey[1]; 2. 8C-Cody Berkenmeier[2]; 3. 35-Gaige Weldon[3]; 4. 27-Kaden Weger[10]; 5. 52-Hayden Mabe[8]; 6. 9-Abigayle Lett[6]; 7. 33-Jett Nunley[7]; 8. 74N-Natalie Doney[11]; 9. 8-Jase Blevins[9]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[5]; 11. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[12]; 12. 20Q-Brecken Reese[4] Race 283 - B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 7J-JW Henderson[1]; 2. 10T-Talin Turner[3]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 4. 71K-Gunnar Setser[5]; 5. 88G-Grant Schaadt[6]; 6. 78H-Haley Constance[4]; 7. 9D-Degan Lelsz[8]; 8. 17S-Brody Strong[7]; 9. 15V-Cole Vanderheiden[11]; 10. E53-Evan Cundell[9]; 11. 21-Rayce Lockman[10] LCQ (Top 8 advance to the A-Feature) Race 287 - LCQ (12 Laps): 1. 05R-Brandon Riveira[1]; 2. 13-Elijah Gile[2]; 3. 72-Kayden Cole[3]; 4. 95E-Eli Adams[10]; 5. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[13]; 6. 1B-Brian Bennett[4]; 7. 2B-Garrett Benson[12]; 8. 24-Ryder Wells[8]; 9. 7J-JW Henderson[6]; 10. 35-Gaige Weldon[15]; 11. 59-Damon Heck[14]; 12. 5C-Cooper Miller[16]; 13. 8C-Cody Berkenmeier[9]; 14. 11K-Kaley Mahaffey[5]; 15. 7A-Aaron Jesina[17]; 16. 14X-Braxston Wilson[7]; 17. 36W-Meelah Watson[18]; 18. 10T-Talin Turner[11] A-Feature: Race 293 - A Main (25 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[1]; 2. 2A-Austin Wood[3]; 3. 11-Caden McCreary[2]; 4. 55-Jett Barnes[4]; 5. 88C-Dominic Carter[7]; 6. 77-Cooper Sullivan[9]; 7. 83K-Colin Kirby[15]; 8. 3Z-Trey Zorn[6]; 9. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[21]; 10. 45-Megan Thomas[11]; 11. 25S-Justis Sokol[5]; 12. 13-Elijah Gile[18]; 13. 95E-Eli Adams[20]; 14. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[14]; 15. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[12]; 16. 2B-Garrett Benson[23]; 17. 2-Taylor Mayhew[16]; 18. 1B-Brian Bennett[22]; 19. 24-Ryder Wells[24]; 20. 66X-Broedy Graham[10]; 21. 72-Kayden Cole[19]; 22. 05R-Brandon Riveira[17]; 23. 13J-Dalton Parreira[8]; 24. 83-Brant Woods[13] Junior Sprints Heat Races (All cars to 6 Qualifying Races) Race 132 - Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 0-Lathe Griggs[4]; 2. 15-KayDee Howard[2]; 3. 19A-Ayla Morefield[7]; 4. 22-Hank Soares[8]; 5. 14-Jayce Caldwell[6]; 6. 4-Hayden Alberson[1]; 7. 20K-Skyler Keeney[5]; 8. 10C-Charmayne Cary[3] Race 133 - Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[2]; 2. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[7]; 3. 43-Parker Perry[5]; 4. 23-Mason Nester[1]; 5. 22M-Brody McClelland[6]; 6. 21H-Levi Hinck[4]; 7. 1K-Kolette Dicero[3]; 8. 88K-Bryce Kujath[8] Race 134 - Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 87-Collin Shain[2]; 2. 5E-Eli Holden[4]; 3. 8J-JJ Williams[1]; 4. 700-Braydon Jacobs[6]; 5. 5V-Vito Cancilla[7]; 6. 87C-Callan Hill[3]; 7. 66-Blayden Graham[5]; 8. 70-Micah Becker[8] Race 135 - Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley[2]; 2. 5K-Kellan Harper[1]; 3. 95-Nathan Ward[5]; 4. 29-Grayson Simmons[4]; 5. 14R-Jaxon Nail[6]; 6. 14G-Blake Pittman[7]; 7. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[3]; 8. 36-Rayce Reed[8] Race 136 - Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 24C-Cale Lagroon[1]; 2. 31-Lincoln Smith[3]; 3. 2T-Tyler Crow[4]; 4. 39-Degan Lelsz[5]; 5. 5-Jace Thurein[2]; 6. 25-Jace Wren[6]; 7. 97-Cash Lacombe[7]; 8. 106-Dean Skrifvars[8] Race 137 - Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 6S-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 5L-Landon Jesina[1]; 3. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[3]; 4. 6-Brylee Kilmer[4]; 5. 69K-Kaden Rice[6]; 6. 14K-Kinser Bloomquist[5]; 7. 33J-Jaxson Sowers[7] Race 138 - Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 84-Dalten Maust[4]; 2. 45F-Langston Fetty[1]; 3. 71-Drake Martin[5]; 4. P24-Aiden Howard[2]; 5. 48-Jaxon Trout[7]; 6. 3-Blake Winkler[6]; 7. 7-Garyn Howard[3] Race 139 - Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 36X-Carter Sauer[1]; 2. 2C-Lucas Conner[2]; 3. 57R-Aiden Robinson[3]; 4. 25S-Cruz Stanfill[5]; 5. 36R-Bobby Reed[6]; 6. 12-Kinzlie Riley[4]; 7. 71C-Noah Chitwood[7] Qualifiers (Top 12 in combined Heat and Qualifier passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 207 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 31-Lincoln Smith[2]; 2. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[4]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[3]; 4. 6-Brylee Kilmer[6]; 5. 3-Blake Winkler[8]; 6. 5L-Landon Jesina[1]; 7. P24-Aiden Howard[7]; 8. 57R-Aiden Robinson[5]; 9. 36-Rayce Reed[11]; 10. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[10]; 11. 33J-Jaxson Sowers[9] Race 208 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 43-Parker Perry[2]; 2. 0-Lathe Griggs[4]; 3. 6S-Garrett Benson[3]; 4. 45F-Langston Fetty[1]; 5. 39-Degan Lelsz[5]; 6. 88K-Bryce Kujath[10]; 7. 14K-Kinser Bloomquist[8]; 8. 23-Mason Nester[7]; 9. 71C-Noah Chitwood[9]; 10. 14-Jayce Caldwell[6] Race 209 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 2T-Tyler Crow[1]; 2. 84-Dalten Maust[4]; 3. 22M-Brody McClelland[6]; 4. 95-Nathan Ward[2]; 5. 5E-Eli Holden[3]; 6. 70-Micah Becker[8]; 7. 25S-Cruz Stanfill[5]; 8. 4-Hayden Alberson[9]; 9. 48-Jaxon Trout[7]; 10. 21H-Levi Hinck[10] Race 210 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 24C-Cale Lagroon[3]; 2. 8J-JJ Williams[5]; 3. 700-Braydon Jacobs[1]; 4. 19A-Ayla Morefield[4]; 5. 14G-Blake Pittman[7]; 6. 20K-Skyler Keeney[9]; 7. 14R-Jaxon Nail[6]; 8. 15-KayDee Howard[2]; 9. 106-Dean Skrifvars[10]; 10. 12-Kinzlie Riley[8] Race 211 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 5V-Vito Cancilla[5]; 2. 36X-Carter Sauer[3]; 3. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[4]; 4. 66-Blayden Graham[9]; 5. 69K-Kaden Rice[6]; 6. 5-Jace Thurein[7]; 7. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[1]; 8. 2C-Lucas Conner[2]; 9. 87C-Callan Hill[8]; 10. 10C-Charmayne Cary[10] Race 212 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 87-Collin Shain[4]; 2. 29-Grayson Simmons[5]; 3. 5K-Kellan Harper[2]; 4. 7-Garyn Howard[10]; 5. 97-Cash Lacombe[8]; 6. 1K-Kolette Dicero[9]; 7. 25-Jace Wren[7]; 8. 71-Drake Martin[1]; 9. 36R-Bobby Reed[6]; 10. 22-Hank Soares[3] B-Features (Top 2 advance to the A-Feature) Race 266 - B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 2T-Tyler Crow[1]; 2. 5L-Landon Jesina[5]; 3. 22M-Brody McClelland[2]; 4. 88K-Bryce Kujath[6]; 5. 700-Braydon Jacobs[3]; 6. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[7]; 7. 39-Degan Lelsz[4]; 8. 70-Micah Becker[9]; 9. 57R-Aiden Robinson[8]; 10. 87C-Callan Hill[11]; 11. 33J-Jaxson Sowers[12]; 12. 12-Kinzlie Riley[10]; 13. 36R-Bobby Reed[13] Race 267 - B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 5K-Kellan Harper[2]; 2. 8J-JJ Williams[1]; 3. 6-Brylee Kilmer[3]; 4. 69K-Kaden Rice[4]; 5. 7-Garyn Howard[6]; 6. 4-Hayden Alberson[10]; 7. 22-Hank Soares[9]; 8. 71C-Noah Chitwood[11]; 9. 1K-Kolette Dicero[8]; 10. 97-Cash Lacombe[5]; 11. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[12]; 12. 2C-Lucas Conner[7] Race 268 - B Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 29-Grayson Simmons[1]; 2. 45F-Langston Fetty[3]; 3. 95-Nathan Ward[2]; 4. 23-Mason Nester[9]; 5. 20K-Skyler Keeney[6]; 6. 14K-Kinser Bloomquist[8]; 7. 3-Blake Winkler[4]; 8. 48-Jaxon Trout[10]; 9. 10C-Charmayne Cary[12]; 10. 106-Dean Skrifvars[11]; 11. P24-Aiden Howard[7]; 12. 25S-Cruz Stanfill[5] Race 269 - B Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 66-Blayden Graham[3]; 2. 5-Jace Thurein[5]; 3. 5E-Eli Holden[2]; 4. 15-KayDee Howard[6]; 5. 19A-Ayla Morefield[1]; 6. 25-Jace Wren[9]; 7. 71-Drake Martin[8]; 8. 14R-Jaxon Nail[7]; 9. 14-Jayce Caldwell[10]; 10. 21H-Levi Hinck[11]; 11. 14G-Blake Pittman[4]; 12. 36-Rayce Reed[12] A-Feature: Race 291 - A Main (20 Laps): 1. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[1]; 2. 6S-Garrett Benson[12]; 3. 31-Lincoln Smith[6]; 4. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[10]; 5. 0-Lathe Griggs[3]; 6. 5V-Vito Cancilla[7]; 7. 29-Grayson Simmons[15]; 8. 2T-Tyler Crow[13]; 9. 24C-Cale Lagroon[5]; 10. 84-Dalten Maust[4]; 11. 5L-Landon Jesina[17]; 12. 45F-Langston Fetty[19]; 13. 66-Blayden Graham[16]; 14. 33-Jett Nunley[11]; 15. 8J-JJ Williams[18]; 16. 5-Jace Thurein[20]; 17. 5K-Kellan Harper[14]; 18. 43-Parker Perry[8]; 19. 36X-Carter Sauer[9]; 20. 87-Collin Shain[2] 600cc Modifieds Heat Races (Everyone moves into Qualifiers) Race 66 (8 Laps): 1. 808-Chance Hillman[2]; 2. 99-Ryan Early[8]; 3. 6E-Don Erger[6]; 4. 0R-Reggie Rema[5]; 5. 18-Jeff Davis[1]; 6. 89-Jacob Dennett[9]; 7. 19-Charles Damron[3]; 8. 9K-Korbin Hand[7]; 9. 10C-Chris Cary[4] Race 67 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Mason Keefer[1]; 2. 6-John Kilmer[4]; 3. 20-David Nix[3]; 4. 1-Chad Dugan[7]; 5. 44-Taylor Neilson[2]; 6. 78-Corey Davis[5]; 7. 21-Raymond Franklin[6]; 8. 99B-Brayden Early[8] Race 68 (8 Laps): 1. 17-James Waters[1]; 2. 41-Ty Murray[2]; 3. 12-Matt Moore[7]; 4. 2-Collin Cota[5]; 5. 14-Ronnie Jones[6]; 6. 56-Frankie Bardaro[3]; 7. 74-Dave Rossburg[4]; 8. 71-Casey Korbel[8] Qualifiers (Top 12 in combined passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 180 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-David Nix[1]; 2. 99-Ryan Early[4]; 3. 17-James Waters[2]; 4. 6-John Kilmer[3]; 5. 21-Raymond Franklin[7]; 6. 89-Jacob Dennett[6]; 7. 99B-Brayden Early[8]; 8. 14-Ronnie Jones[5]; 9. 71-Casey Korbel[9] Race 181 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 0R-Reggie Rema[1]; 2. 1-Chad Dugan[2]; 3. 6E-Don Erger[3]; 4. 44-Taylor Neilson[5]; 5. 78-Corey Davis[6]; 6. 9K-Korbin Hand[8]; 7. 74-Dave Rossburg[7]; 8. 12-Matt Moore[4] Race 182 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Mason Keefer[3]; 2. 808-Chance Hillman[4]; 3. 56-Frankie Bardaro[6]; 4. 19-Charles Damron[7]; 5. 2-Collin Cota[1]; 6. 41-Ty Murray[2]; 7. 18-Jeff Davis[5]; 8. 10C-Chris Cary[8] A-Feature Race 295 - A Main (20 Laps): 1. 7-Mason Keefer[2]; 2. 808-Chance Hillman[3]; 3. 1-Chad Dugan[4]; 4. 20-David Nix[6]; 5. 0R-Reggie Rema[8]; 6. 21-Raymond Franklin[18]; 7. 14-Ronnie Jones[17]; 8. 78-Corey Davis[16]; 9. 10C-Chris Cary[19]; 10. 19-Charles Damron[14]; 11. 17-James Waters[7]; 12. 2-Collin Cota[13]; 13. 6-John Kilmer[9]; 14. 9K-Korbin Hand[15]; 15. 12-Matt Moore[12]; 16. 99-Ryan Early[1]; 17. 41-Ty Murray[20]; 18. 6E-Don Erger[5]; 19. 44-Taylor Neilson[11];
  18. Strong Showing Of Past Champions Already Locked Into Tulsa Shootout Feature Events Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2021) With 257 races now added to the history books, the 36th annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout has only 39 rounds of action remaining with B-Features and Last Chance Qualifiers making up 32 of those races before the seven championship events. Rolling through Friday’s action, 17 drivers are locked into at least one of Saturday’s championship events. Making the most, is Alex Bright. Champion of the Stock Non-Wing division in 2020, the Pennsylvania shoe will get the chance to defend his title, along with a shot at Golden Drillers in both Outlaw A-Features. Six past Shootout Champions are locked into two events each. Chris Andrews will seek his first in A-Class and his third in Outlaw Non-Wing, having topped the class in 2013 and 2016. Christopher Bell, who as the Outlaw Champion in 2018, is set to roll in both Stock divisions. Emerson Axsom, who is the defending Outlaw Champion, will get the chance to defend that title and possibly add Outlaw Non-Wing to his resume. Trying to make it to five wins, Frank Flud, who topped the event in 2014, is already set in both Outlaw divisions. The only driver to win three Golden Drillers in the same year in Micro action, Jason McDougal is among those locked into multiple A-Features with Outlaw and A-Class on his to win list already. Winning the 55-lap A-Feature from last in 2017, Joe B. Miller will have another shot at the crown, along with A-Class. In all, 29 Golden Drillers are already represented in Saturday’s championship lineup. Those locked into one A-Feature include Austin Wood, Brady Bacon, Caden Steele, Chad Dugan, Jadon Rogers, Jake Hagopian, Jett Barnes, Jonathan Beason, Kyle Spence, and Ty Hulsey. The 36th annual Tulsa Shootout continues Saturday, January 2 with Race No. 258 of the week kicking off the day’s action. The River Spirit Expo Center opens at 8:00 A.M. with action on track at 11:00 A.M. (CT). Pit Passes are sold at the event and are $30. General Admission is $20. Masks are required while inside the River Spirit Expo Center. Those who are not wearing one will be escorted out of the event. There are no exceptions. Each person in attendance will also have their temperature checked prior to getting in. The schedule of events for the rest of the 36th annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout is as follows: Saturday Schedule: B Mains: 258-265: A Class Winged 12 Laps: (8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) 266-269: Junior Sprints (10 Laps: 4 – Top 2 from each Advance to A Main) 270-277: Outlaw Winged (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) 278-283: Restricted A Class (12 Laps: 6 – Top 3 from each Advance to LCQ) 284: Mod 600 (12 Laps: 1 – Top 6 Advance to A Main) Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps): 285: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 286: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 287: Restricted A Class (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 288: A Class Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 289: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main) Championship A Mains: 290: Stock Non-Wing (30 Laps) 291: Junior Sprints (20 Laps) 292: Outlaw Non-Wing (30 Laps) 293: Restricted A Class (25 Laps) 294: A Class Winged (30 Laps) 295: Mod 600 (20 Laps) 296: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps) The Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the River Spirit Expo Center in Tulsa, Okla. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout). Race Results: 36th annual Tulsa Shootout Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.) Combined Results (December 30, 2020 – January 1, 2021) *(Results are subject to update throughout the event)* Winged Outlaw Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 44 (8 Laps): 1. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[1]; 2. 1D-Danny Carroll[3]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[9]; 4. 66-Jase Randolph[2]; 5. 23-Alec Quiggle[7]; 6. 30-John Crowder[4]; 7. 44T-Trevin Littleton[6]; 8. 18X-Josh Shantz[5]; 9. 41H-Colton Hardy[8] Race 45 (8 Laps): 1. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 2. 37-Aiden Purdue[3]; 3. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 4. 24F-Michael Faccinto[8]; 5. 187-Blake Daniels[9]; 6. 79-Matt Taylor[1]; 7. 7X-Skylar Hunter[6]; 8. 5E-Bobby Elliott[4]; 9. 17H-Robert Harbert[5] Race 46 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 2. 129-Kyle Amerson[3]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 29-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 5. 4-Garrett Twitty[9]; 6. 99B-Bryant Dawson[8]; 7. 1R-Brady Ross[7]; 8. 20S-Steven Curbow[4]; 9. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[1] Race 47 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[3]; 3. 48T-Tanner Holm[7]; 4. 85C-Cale Goodwin[6]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[4]; 7. 25B-Blaine Baxter[5]; 8. 44K-Cory Kelly[9]; 9. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[8] Race 48 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 1T-Cameron Paul[3]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal[9]; 4. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[4]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 6. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 7. 67-JJ Loss[6]; 8. 951-Jimmy Wells[5]; 9. 9-Mike Frantz[7] Race 49 (8 Laps): 1. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 3. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[1]; 4. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[7]; 5. 14K-Noah Key[9]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[4]; 7. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 8. 15N-Neal Allison[8]; 9. P51-Paul Hendrix[2] Race 50 (8 Laps): 1. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[2]; 2. 12P-Quinn Roberts[1]; 3. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 4. 17-Joshua Rogers[5]; 5. 12K-Frank Galusha[9]; 6. 25J-Delaney Jost[7]; 7. 9H-Kaden Holm[3]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[8]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[4] Race 51 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 2. 10-Brock Berreth[1]; 3. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[8]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[9]; 5. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 6. 33B-Cody Barnes[3]; 7. 88-Austin Torgerson[7]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[5]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[6] Race 52 (8 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. 1C-Brenham Crouch[4]; 3. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 8R-Ryker Pace[5]; 6. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[8]; 7. 71X-Mason Hannagan[2]; 8. 53-Ben Houtz[7]; 9. 131-Dusty Young[9] Race 53 (8 Laps): 1. 15-Rob Pajauis[1]; 2. 8X-Chris Andrews[5]; 3. 76-Mason Caswell[2]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[6]; 5. 7D-Daniel Robinson[4]; 6. 7-Aidan Borden[7]; 7. 21L-Quinton Benson[8]; 8. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[3]; 9. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[9] Race 54 (8 Laps): 1. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 2. 91S-Tyler Walton[1]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[2]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 5. 42-Andy Bishop[3]; 6. 83V-Tim Vaught[8]; 7. 00-Daniel Shaffer[6]; 8. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 9. 14X-Jake Hagopian[4] Race 55 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[8]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[6]; 3. 33-Justin Patocka[1]; 4. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[4]; 6. 56-Jace Park[5]; 7. 21E-Eli Harris[3]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[9]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[2] Race 56 (8 Laps): 1. 10Z-Zeb Wise[1]; 2. 12T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 7N-Darin Naida[3]; 4. 20-Alex Bright[7]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[4]; 6. 144-Damon Paul[9]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 8. 6W-Colin White[6]; 9. 2B-Nathan Benson[8] Race 57 (8 Laps): 1. 33M-Ryan Mueller[4]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[2]; 3. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 4. 10R-Blake Hahn[3]; 5. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[6]; 6. 82S-Austin Saunders[5]; 7. 49-Jarrett Rogers[9]; 8. 7L-Logan Trevino[8]; 9. 7Q-Rob McClain[1] Race 58 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[3]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[6]; 3. 11G-Avery Goodman[8]; 4. 72-Jesse Maurer[4]; 5. 2-Hailey Wood[5]; 6. 07Z-Zak Gorski[9]; 7. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[1]; 8. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[2]; 9. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[7] Race 59 (8 Laps): 1. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 2. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 3. 73S-Jadon Rogers[7]; 4. 1H-Connor Lee[5]; 5. 7T-Taylor Neilson[1]; 6. 15D-Mason Daugherty[6]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[4]; 8. 51-Jace McIntosh[9]; 9. 918-Laramie Freeny[8] Race 60 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Chris Hinkle[1]; 2. 88J-Joey Amantea[3]; 3. 8B-Mickey Bullock[4]; 4. G5-Gunnar Setser[5]; 5. 8-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 5T-Ryan Timms[9]; 7. 74C-Sheldon Creed[8]; 8. 21T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 9. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2] Race 61 (8 Laps): 1. 13J-Mitchel Moles[1]; 2. 122-Lane Warner[2]; 3. 1K-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 36K-Kris Carroll[9]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[8]; 7. 19J-Justin Robison[3]; 8. 6-Robert Tidabach[7]; 9. 13C-Chad Stephens[6] Race 62 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[1]; 3. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 4. 07-Mason Keefer[7]; 5. 77-Ryan Sullivan[5]; 6. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[9]; 7. 51X-Joshua Huish[4]; 8. 20H-Noah Harris[6]; 9. 9S-Trey Gropp[8] Race 63 (8 Laps): 1. 2E-Jake Galusha[1]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 4. 4S-Spencer Hill[5]; 5. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 6. 10K-Koda Oller[2]; 7. 28Q-Austin Quick[9]; 8. 13H-Brad Hannum[7] Race 64 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Bradley Huish[2]; 2. 2M-Max Mittry[1]; 3. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[3]; 4. 52-Cameron La Rose[5]; 5. 32-Anton Hernandez[6]; 6. 9B-Brad Sutton[4]; 7. 14J-Tyler Smith[7]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 65 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[2]; 2. 14E-Mariah Ede[1]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[8]; 4. 21G-Garth Kasiner[4]; 5. 13M-Brett Moffitt[6]; 6. 121-John Campbell Jr[5]; 7. 23C-Stephen Smith[3]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[7] C-Features (Top 2 to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 172 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 9S-Trey Gropp[11]; 3. 74C-Sheldon Creed[3]; 4. 55X-Trevor Cline[5]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 6-Robert Tidabach[7]; 7. P51-Paul Hendrix[10]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[8]; 9. 21E-Eli Harris[6]; 10. 14J-Tyler Smith[4]; 11. 2B-Nathan Benson[9] Race 173 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 7D-Daniel Robinson[1]; 2. 02-Ashton Torgerson[5]; 3. 79-Matt Taylor[4]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[6]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[2]; 6. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[7]; 7. 30-John Crowder[3]; 8. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[9]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[10]; 10. 5E-Bobby Elliott[8]; 11. 51-Jace McIntosh[11] Race 174 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 14-Blake Battles[1]; 2. 44T-Trevin Littleton[4]; 3. 21-Caleb Stelzig[3]; 4. 20S-Steven Curbow[6]; 5. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 6. 7T-Taylor Neilson[2]; 7. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 8. 9-Mike Frantz[7]; 9. 28Q-Austin Quick[9]; 10. 23C-Stephen Smith[10]; 11. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[11] Race 175 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 97-Scotty Milan[3]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 4. 25B-Blaine Baxter[5]; 5. 15D-Mason Daugherty[2]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[8]; 7. 7X-Skylar Hunter[4]; 8. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[10]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[11]; 10. 6W-Colin White[7]; 11. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[9] Race 176 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 2. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 3. 7L-Logan Trevino[6]; 4. 13H-Brad Hannum[9]; 5. 21T-Ty Hulsey[7]; 6. 67-JJ Loss[4]; 7. 7Q-Rob McClain[10]; 8. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[8]; 9. 56-Jace Park[2]; 10. 25J-Delaney Jost[1] Race 177 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[4]; 2. 7-Aidan Borden[1]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[2]; 4. 33B-Cody Barnes[3]; 5. 71X-Mason Hannagan[6]; 6. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[8]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[5]; 8. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 9. 20H-Noah Harris[7]; 10. 17H-Robert Harbert[10] Race 178 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 42-Andy Bishop[1]; 2. 41H-Colton Hardy[8]; 3. 00-Daniel Shaffer[4]; 4. 13C-Chad Stephens[9]; 5. 18X-Josh Shantz[7]; 6. 121-John Campbell Jr[2]; 7. 1R-Brady Ross[3]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 9. 51X-Joshua Huish[5]; 10. 88T-Tony Penick[10] Race 179 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 49-Jarrett Rogers[1]; 2. 21L-Quinton Benson[2]; 3. 14X-Jake Hagopian[9]; 4. 88-Austin Torgerson[3]; 5. 53-Ben Houtz[6]; 6. 9H-Kaden Holm[5]; 7. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[8]; 8. 918-Laramie Freeny[10]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[7]; 10. 44K-Cory Kelly[4] Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Heat and Qualifier passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 226 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 73S-Jadon Rogers[2]; 2. 151-Joe B Miller[4]; 3. 11G-Avery Goodman[3]; 4. 5-Bradley Huish[1]; 5. 1V-Johnny Boland[5]; 6. 1D-Danny Carroll[6]; 7. 144-Damon Paul[12]; 8. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[13]; 9. 1H-Connor Lee[11]; 10. 95-Paige Moss[14]; 11. 14E-Mariah Ede[9]; 12. 88R-Ryder Laplante[7]; 13. 122-Lane Warner[8]; 14. 12K-Frank Galusha[10] Race 227 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[1]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 3. 37-Aiden Purdue[6]; 4. 4X-Tyler Courtney[4]; 5. 71K-Daison Pursley[9]; 6. 7N-Darin Naida[10]; 7. G5-Gunnar Setser[11]; 8. 4-Garrett Twitty[8]; 9. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[14]; 10. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[7]; 11. 07Z-Zak Gorski[12]; 12. 32-Anton Hernandez[13]; 13. 14R-Jake Nail[3]; 14. 71E-Caden Englehart[5] Race 228 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 3. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 4. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 5. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 6. 1X-Jason Friesen[4]; 7. 8B-Mickey Bullock[9]; 8. 5T-Ryan Timms[12]; 9. 129-Kyle Amerson[6]; 10. 16-Nigel Calvert[14]; 11. 52-Cameron La Rose[11]; 12. 13M-Brett Moffitt[13]; 13. 14K-Noah Key[8]; 14. R7-Brenden Bright[10] Race 229 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[4]; 3. 59-Kyle Spence[3]; 4. 10Z-Zeb Wise[5]; 5. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[10]; 6. 36K-Kris Carroll[1]; 7. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 8. 12P-Quinn Roberts[8]; 9. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[6]; 10. 66-Jase Randolph[13]; 11. 1K-Kortland Stephens[9]; 12. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[12]; 13. 8R-Ryker Pace[14]; 14. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[11] Race 230 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 1C-Brenham Crouch[1]; 2. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[2]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[7]; 4. 21J-Kameron Key[3]; 5. 1T-Cameron Paul[6]; 6. 10-Brock Berreth[8]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[4]; 8. 72-Jesse Maurer[12]; 9. 33-Justin Patocka[11]; 10. 99B-Bryant Dawson[13]; 11. 2-Hailey Wood[14]; 12. 3-Chris Hinkle[5]; 13. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[10]; 14. 29-Cannon McIntosh[9] Race 231 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 21H-Brady Bacon[1]; 2. 13J-Mitchel Moles[5]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 4. 8X-Chris Andrews[3]; 5. 39-Russ Disinger[4]; 6. 21G-Garth Kasiner[12]; 7. 22R-Rees Moran[13]; 8. 24S-Colby Sokol[14]; 9. 91S-Tyler Walton[8]; 10. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[6]; 11. 85C-Cale Goodwin[9]; 12. 23-Alec Quiggle[11]; 13. 76-Mason Caswell[10]; 14. 07-Mason Keefer[7] Race 232 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 10B-Jonathan Beason[4]; 2. 48T-Tanner Holm[3]; 3. 2E-Jake Galusha[5]; 4. 12T-Caeden Steele[7]; 5. 2P-Chase Porter[9]; 6. 51F-Gary Taylor[10]; 7. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 8. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[8]; 9. 187-Blake Daniels[11]; 10. 41J-Ben Worth[1]; 11. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[13]; 12. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[12]; 13. 77-Ryan Sullivan[14]; 14. 88J-Joey Amantea[6] Race 233 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[4]; 3. 41C-Brian Carber[3]; 4. 51B-Brody Fuson[6]; 5. 24F-Michael Faccinto[5]; 6. 10R-Blake Hahn[12]; 7. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 8. 8-Cody Barnes[11]; 9. 2M-Max Mittry[8]; 10. 83V-Tim Vaught[13]; 11. 17-Joshua Rogers[10]; 12. 4S-Spencer Hill[14]; 13. 21X-Christopher Bell[9]; 14. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[1] Non-Wing Outlaw Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Garrett Twitty[2]; 2. 77S-Robbie Smith[6]; 3. 2X-Deaven Bolton[1]; 4. 96-Jayson Campbell[3]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[4]; 6. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 7. 13J-Mitchel Moles[8]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[9] Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[5]; 3. 67-JJ Loss[1]; 4. 91S-Tyler Walton[7]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 6. 30-John Crowder[4]; 7. 33X-Evan Harvey[3]; 8. 113-Marcos Mendez[6]; 9. 2P-Chase Porter[8] Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 110-Karter Battarbee[3]; 2. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 3. 222-Jarret Hjorth[1]; 4. 38-Karson Battarbee[6]; 5. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 6. U2-Ryan Cotney[4]; 7. 43-Cale Crawford[8]; 8. 97-Scotty Milan[2]; 9. 19-Justin Robison[5] Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 8X-Chris Andrews[4]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[1]; 3. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[2]; 4. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[8]; 5. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 6. 12P-Quinn Roberts[9]; 7. 72X-Chris Tarrant[6]; 8. 3S-Will Scribner[3]; 9. 73S-Jadon Rogers[5] Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 2. 71X-Mason Hannagan[4]; 3. 33M-Ryan Mueller[6]; 4. 20W-Shawn Wicker[9]; 5. 14E-Mariah Ede[7]; 6. 321-Chad Winfrey[8]; 7. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[1]; 8. 18-Steve Finn[3]; 9. (DQ) 17-Joshua Rogers[2] Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 2. 17B-Quinton Benson[9]; 3. 7Q-Rob McClain[1]; 4. 36P-John Pate[6]; 5. 81M-Jackson McClain[4]; 6. 70-Dwight Green[2]; 7. 51X-Joshua Huish[8]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[3]; 9. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[7] Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 2. 66J-Holden Jennings[1]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[3]; 4. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[5]; 5. 3E-Ethan Wicker[9]; 6. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 7. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[8]; 8. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[6]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[2] Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[2]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[1]; 3. 28H-Chelby Hinton[5]; 4. 24J-RJ Johnson[8]; 5. 33-Justin Patocka[4]; 6. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[9]; 7. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 8. 57P-Peter Walker[6]; 9. 6-Robert Tidabach[7] Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[5]; 2. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[2]; 3. 1C-Danny Carroll[6]; 4. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 5. 2M-Max Mittry[9]; 6. 99B-Bryant Dawson[1]; 7. 28P-Hunter Fischer[8]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 9. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[4] Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[4]; 2. 98M-Derrick McBride[2]; 3. 2B-Travis Sullivan[1]; 4. 9C-Cade Cowles[3]; 5. 51M-Caleb Martin[8]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[7]; 7. 74C-Sheldon Creed[5]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[9]; 9. 33C-Chase Cabre[6] Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 76-Mason Caswell[2]; 2. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[9]; 4. 3K-Kris Carroll[7]; 5. 851-Brian Beasley[8]; 6. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 7. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 8. 29C-Connor Borah[1]; 9. 2C-Cade Lewis[4] Race12 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[3]; 2. 16-Seth Shebester[6]; 3. 10Z-Zeb Wise[9]; 4. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8]; 5. 2T-Brandon Boggs[2]; 6. 17D-Dave Nicholson[5]; 7. 121-John Campbell[7]; 8. 71B-Ben Brown[4]; 9. 55X-Trevor Cline[1] Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Josh Marcham[1]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[9]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[2]; 4. 36R-Kevin Reed[6]; 5. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 6. 3F-Carson Kvapil[7]; 7. 85-Adam Barr[4]; 8. 25X-Chance Damron[8]; 9. 12X-Scott Smith[3] Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 2. 3W-John Kilmer[1]; 3. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[2]; 4. 151-Joe B Miller[3]; 5. 1T-Cameron Paul[8]; 6. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[9]; 7. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 8. 28Q-Austin Quick[5]; 9. 2A-Adam Miller[4] Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[4]; 4. 44C-Cody Price[5]; 5. 08M-Robby McQuinn[3]; 6. 58-David Beasley[6]; 7. 1X-Jason Friesen[7]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[9]; 9. 10R-Blake Hahn[8] Race16 (8 Laps): 1. 42-Andy Bishop[6]; 2. 3-Chris Hinkle[2]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[9]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[1]; 5. 83V-Tim Vaught[4]; 6. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 7. 37H-Ryan Holden[7]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[8]; 9. 20X-Steven Curbow[3] Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 82S-Austin Saunders[1]; 2. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 3. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 4. 51F-Gary Taylor[5]; 5. 11G-Avery Goodman[4]; 6. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 7. 7D-Daniel Robinson[8]; 8. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[6]; 9. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[9] Race18 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[1]; 2. R7-Brenden Bright[7]; 3. 8R-Ryker Pace[2]; 4. 187-Blake Daniels[5]; 5. 7K-Mason Keefer[8]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[9]; 7. 29B-David Jacobs[6]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 9. 888-Hank Davis[3] Race19 (8 Laps): 1. 93J-Jacob Lucas[1]; 2. 00-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 3. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[5]; 5. 22R-Rees Moran[4]; 6. 46-Darrell Calvert[7]; 7. 6E-Shawn Holt[2]; 8. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[9] Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[3]; 2. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 3L-Jimmy Leal[7]; 4. 7L-Logan Trevino[5]; 5. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 6. 10D-Devon Debrick[4]; 7. 17H-Robert Harbert[6]; 8. 15X-Chris Robinson[1]; 9. 1K-Kortland Stephens[9] Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[8]; 2. 4S-Spencer Hill[1]; 3. 7X-Skylar Hunter[2]; 4. 14-TJ Smith[7]; 5. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[4]; 6. 7N-Darin Naida[6]; 7. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 9. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[9] Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 129-Kyle Amerson[2]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[1]; 3. 01W-Weldon Buford[6]; 4. 29-Cannon McIntosh[5]; 5. 92-Justin Simpson[8]; 6. 8B-Mickey Bullock[3]; 7. 13R-Harley Rose[7]; 8. P51-Paul Hendrix[9]; 9. 66-Jase Randolph[4] Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[3]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[2]; 3. 13M-Brett Moffitt[5]; 4. 5X-Reece Shelton[4]; 5. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[6]; 6. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[7]; 7. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[1]; 8. (DQ) 34-KJ Snow[9]; 9. (DQ) 20M-Grady Mercer[8] Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 37-Aiden Purdue[1]; 2. 7U-Kyle Jones[3]; 3. 95M-Jared McIntyre[4]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[5]; 5. 48T-Tanner Holm[7]; 6. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[9]; 8. 78B-Brody Wake[6]; 9. 32-Trey Marcham[8] Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[4]; 2. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[1]; 3. 7-Aidan Borden[3]; 4. 8G-Michael Faccinto[7]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 6. 71E-Caden Englehart[8]; 7. 21-Caleb Stelzig[9]; 8. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[2]; 9. 13C-Chad Stephens[6] Race 26 (8 Laps): 1. 5B-Thad Bennett[4]; 2. 93-Matt Carr[5]; 3. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 4. 00G-Brandon Oldham[3]; 5. 1-Justin Zimmerman[2]; 6. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[1]; 7. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[7]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 27 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Jason McDougal[3]; 2. 56-Jace Park[2]; 3. 14J-Jade Avedisian[6]; 4. 13P-Tyler Edwards[8]; 5. 85C-Cale Goodwin[4]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[1]; 7. 66X-Broedy Graham[7]; 8. 78J-Joe Askew[5] Race 28 (8 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[5]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[3]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[6]; 4. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 5. 20S-Shon Deskins[1]; 6. 7S-Kaden Smith[8]; 7. 63-Trey Burke[2]; 8. (DQ) 15D-Mason Daugherty[4] Race 29 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 2. 42H-Bob Hentschel[1]; 3. 5E-Bobby Elliott[7]; 4. 25B-Chevy Boyer[3]; 5. 25J-Delaney Jost[2]; 6. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5]; 7. 33W-Rece Wommack[8]; 8. 36C-Craig Carroll[4] Race 30 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 2. 1M-Kevin Morris[3]; 3. 88K-Kaden Utesch[5]; 4. 53-Ben Houtz[4]; 5. 27S-Stephen Smith[7]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[8]; 7. 13-Kody Kerchner[1]; 8. 88T-Tony Penick[6] Race 31 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[6]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 32X-Anton Hernandez[3]; 4. 72-Jesse Mauer[5]; 5. 49-Jarrett Rogers[2]; 6. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 7. 78S-Will Guthrie[7]; 8. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8] Race 32 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[1]; 2. 144-Damon Paul[2]; 3. 4X-Tyler Courtney[3]; 4. 57-Isaiah Garcia[6]; 5. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[7]; 6. 14C-Dustin Cormany[4]; 7. 07-Kolton Gariss[8]; 8. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[5] D-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding C-Feature) Race 140 - D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[3]; 2. 2C-Cade Lewis[6]; 3. 36C-Craig Carroll[8]; 4. 55X-Trevor Cline[7]; 5. 6E-Shawn Holt[2]; 6. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 7. 619-Ryan Ayers[5]; 8. 72X-Chris Tarrant[1]; 9. 40G-Jason Gariss[9]; 10. 85J-Logan Julien[10] Race 141 - D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 63-Trey Burke[3]; 2. 52-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[4]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[6]; 5. 9H-Kaden Holm[5]; 6. 85-Adam Barr[2]; 7. 29C-Connor Borah[7]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[8]; 9. 15D-Mason Daugherty[9] Race 142 - D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 10R-Blake Hahn[5]; 2. 29B-David Jacobs[1]; 3. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[4]; 4. 15X-Chris Robinson[6]; 5. 33X-Evan Harvey[2]; 6. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[3]; 7. 78B-Brody Wake[7]; 8. 66-Jase Randolph[8]; 9. 34-KJ Snow[9] Race 143 - D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 74-Xavier Doney[4]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham[6]; 3. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 4. 17H-Robert Harbert[1]; 5. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[3]; 6. 1K-Kortland Stephens[5]; 7. 12X-Scott Smith[8]; 8. 20M-Grady Mercer[9]; 9. 33C-Chase Cabre[7] Race 144 - D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 13C-Chad Stephens[6]; 2. 97-Scotty Milan[5]; 3. 35-Logan Calderwood[7]; 4. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[4]; 5. 13-Kody Kerchner[3]; 6. 33W-Rece Wommack[1]; 7. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 8. 28Q-Austin Quick[8]; 9. 20X-Steven Curbow[9] Race 145 - D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 11C-Darren Brown[4]; 2. 888-Hank Davis[8]; 3. 3S-Will Scribner[5]; 4. 19-Justin Robison[7]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[2]; 6. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[6]; 7. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 8. 113-Marcos Mendez[3]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 146 - D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 73S-Jadon Rogers[6]; 2. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[5]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[2]; 4. P51-Paul Hendrix[1]; 5. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 6. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[3]; 7. 78J-Joe Askew[7]; 8. 17-Joshua Rogers[8]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[9] Race 147 - D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 74C-Sheldon Creed[1]; 2. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[7]; 3. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[2]; 4. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[6]; 5. 71B-Ben Brown[4]; 6. 6-Robert Tidabach[5]; 7. 57P-Peter Walker[3]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[8]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[9] **C-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 148 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[2]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[1]; 4. 57T-Kyle Thompson[9]; 5. 25B-Chevy Boyer[5]; 6. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[13]; 7. 43-Cale Crawford[10]; 8. 2C-Cade Lewis[14]; 9. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[12]; 10. 14C-Dustin Cormany[11]; 11. 08M-Robby McQuinn[8]; 12. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[4]; 13. 7Q-Rob McClain[3]; 14. 85C-Cale Goodwin[7] Race 149 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 2B-Travis Sullivan[3]; 2. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[5]; 3. 7L-Logan Trevino[2]; 4. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[14]; 7. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[1]; 8. 8B-Mickey Bullock[11]; 9. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[8]; 10. 58-David Beasley[9]; 11. 66X-Broedy Graham[12]; 12. 51X-Joshua Huish[10]; 13. 131-Dusty Young[4]; 14. 63-Trey Burke[13] Race 150 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 29-Cannon McIntosh[2]; 2. 5X-Reece Shelton[4]; 3. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 4. 321-Chad Winfrey[5]; 5. 7N-Darin Naida[9]; 6. 8R-Ryker Pace[1]; 7. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[3]; 8. 29B-David Jacobs[11]; 9. 78S-Will Guthrie[12]; 10. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 11. 21-Caleb Stelzig[8]; 12. 81M-Jackson McClain[6]; 13. 10R-Blake Hahn[13]; 14. 70-Dwight Green[14] Race 151 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Skylar Hunter[1]; 2. 53-Ben Houtz[4]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[13]; 4. 71E-Caden Englehart[5]; 5. 9-Chase Randall[11]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[3]; 7. 11M-Kayla Martin[7]; 8. 2T-Brandon Boggs[8]; 9. 32-Trey Marcham[14]; 10. 78-Ethan Ayars[9]; 11. 33-Justin Patocka[6]; 12. 28P-Hunter Fischer[10]; 13. 07-Kolton Gariss[12]; 14. 14H-Harley Hollan[2] Race 152 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[1]; 2. 7S-Kaden Smith[5]; 3. 72-Jesse Mauer[2]; 4. 48T-Tanner Holm[3]; 5. 83V-Tim Vaught[6]; 6. 96-Jayson Campbell[4]; 7. 121-John Campbell[11]; 8. 97-Scotty Milan[14]; 9. 7D-Daniel Robinson[10]; 10. 3F-Carson Kvapil[7]; 11. 17D-Dave Nicholson[9]; 12. 13C-Chad Stephens[13]; 13. 99B-Bryant Dawson[12]; 14. 1-Justin Zimmerman[8] Race 153 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 27S-Stephen Smith[3]; 2. 888-Hank Davis[14]; 3. 25J-Delaney Jost[8]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[5]; 5. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[12]; 6. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 7. 11C-Darren Brown[13]; 8. 30-John Crowder[10]; 9. 2X-Deaven Bolton[2]; 10. 8P-Caleb Pence[9]; 11. 44C-Cody Price[1]; 12. 9C-Cade Cowles[4]; 13. 1X-Jason Friesen[11]; 14. 11G-Avery Goodman[6] Race 154 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[1]; 2. 22R-Rees Moran[6]; 3. 12P-Quinn Roberts[3]; 4. 73S-Jadon Rogers[13]; 5. 37H-Ryan Holden[11]; 6. 67-JJ Loss[2]; 7. 151-Joe B Miller[4]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[15]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[12]; 10. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 11. 22Y-Jesse Pate[9]; 12. 46-Darrell Calvert[7]; 13. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[14]; 14. 49-Jarrett Rogers[8]; 15. U2-Ryan Cotney[10] Race 155 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 187-Blake Daniels[1]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[3]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 4. 222-Jarret Hjorth[2]; 5. 74C-Sheldon Creed[13]; 6. 00G-Brandon Oldham[4]; 7. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[14]; 8. 20S-Shon Deskins[8]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[10]; 10. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[6]; 11. 13R-Harley Rose[11]; 12. 13J-Mitchel Moles[9]; 13. 12C-Chase Spicola[12]; 14. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[7] Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Heat and Qualifier Passing Points advance to the A-Feature) Race 199 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[3]; 2. 8X-Chris Andrews[2]; 3. 20W-Shawn Wicker[6]; 4. 54-Trey Gropp[7]; 5. 110-Karter Battarbee[1]; 6. 21X-Christopher Bell[4]; 7. 5E-Bobby Elliott[5]; 8. 2G-Brandon Rose[12]; 9. 24J-RJ Johnson[8]; 10. 92-Justin Simpson[14]; 11. 13M-Brett Moffitt[9]; 12. 36P-John Pate[13]; 13. 17J-Jacob Johnston[11]; 14. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[10] Race 200 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[4]; 3. 111-Brenham Crouch[1]; 4. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8]; 5. 4-Garrett Twitty[5]; 6. 8-Josh Marcham[7]; 7. 71X-Mason Hannagan[6]; 8. 98M-Derrick McBride[10]; 9. 88-Austin Torgerson[14]; 10. 36R-Kevin Reed[13]; 11. 4S-Spencer Hill[12]; 12. 17X-Baron Silva[11]; 13. 88K-Kaden Utesch[9]; 14. 5-Bradley Huish[2] Race 201 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[1]; 2. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[2]; 3. 6W-Colin White[3]; 4. 23M-Kenny Miller III[5]; 5. 21H-Brady Bacon[6]; 6. 17B-Quinton Benson[4]; 7. 13P-Tyler Edwards[8]; 8. 91S-Tyler Walton[9]; 9. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[14]; 10. 82S-Austin Saunders[7]; 11. 3-Chris Hinkle[10]; 12. 57-Isaiah Garcia[13]; 13. 22-Curtis Jones[12]; 14. 3E-Ethan Wicker[11] Race 202 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[1]; 2. 41C-Brian Carber[9]; 3. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[2]; 4. 10-Brock Berreth[5]; 5. 10B-Jonathan Beason[4]; 6. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[7]; 7. 51M-Caleb Martin[13]; 8. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[12]; 9. 9B-Brad Sutton[8]; 10. 24S-Colby Sokol[14]; 11. 2M-Max Mittry[11]; 12. 33M-Ryan Mueller[6]; 13. 41H-Colton Hardy[10]; 14. 25-Maverick Elkins[3] Race 203 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 3K-Kris Carroll[9]; 2. 42-Andy Bishop[4]; 3. 5B-Thad Bennett[2]; 4. 76-Mason Caswell[5]; 5. 7U-Kyle Jones[8]; 6. 15N-Neal Allison[11]; 7. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[10]; 8. 42H-Bob Hentschel[12]; 9. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 10. 1C-Danny Carroll[6]; 11. 7-Aidan Borden[14]; 12. 73-Jason McDougal[1]; 13. 851-Brian Beasley[13]; 14. 93J-Jacob Lucas[7] Race 204 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[1]; 2. 71K-Daison Pursley[2]; 3. 59-Kyle Spence[4]; 4. 5K-Gavan Boschele[3]; 5. 37-Aiden Purdue[7]; 6. 1J-Cody Key[5]; 7. 01W-Weldon Buford[6]; 8. 47K-Cory Kelley[8]; 9. 14-TJ Smith[9]; 10. 1T-Cameron Paul[13]; 11. 32X-Anton Hernandez[14]; 12. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[12]; 13. 39-Russ Disinger[10]; 14. 66J-Holden Jennings[11] Race 205 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 77S-Robbie Smith[2]; 3. 10Z-Zeb Wise[3]; 4. 00-Daniel Shaffer[4]; 5. 129-Kyle Amerson[5]; 6. 8G-Michael Faccinto[9]; 7. 5T-Ryan Timms[7]; 8. 4X-Tyler Courtney[14]; 9. 56-Jace Park[10]; 10. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 11. 23-Alec Quiggle[11]; 12. 7K-Mason Keefer[13]; 13. 95M-Jared McIntyre[12]; 14. 1M-Kevin Morris[8] Race 206 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 41-Logan Rumsey[3]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[5]; 3. 3L-Jimmy Leal[1]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[8]; 5. 21J-Kameron Key[4]; 6. 16-Seth Shebester[2]; 7. 144-Damon Paul[10]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 9. 3W-John Kilmer[9]; 10. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[11]; 11. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[6]; 12. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[13]; 13. 38-Karson Battarbee[12]; 14. 14J-Jade Avedisian[14] B-Features (Top 2 from each advance to the LCQ) Race 242 - B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[1]; 2. 10-Brock Berreth[3]; 3. 07Z-Zak Gorski[2]; 4. 4-Garrett Twitty[4]; 5. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[14]; 6. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[13]; 7. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[11]; 8. 91S-Tyler Walton[7]; 9. 36P-John Pate[10]; 10. 36R-Kevin Reed[8]; 11. 71X-Mason Hannagan[6]; 12. 7-Aidan Borden[9]; 13. 1J-Cody Key[5]; 14. 851-Brian Beasley[12] Race 243 - B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 2. 21X-Christopher Bell[2]; 3. 77S-Robbie Smith[1]; 4. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 5. 32X-Anton Hernandez[9]; 6. 5T-Ryan Timms[6]; 7. 129-Kyle Amerson[4]; 8. 2B-Travis Sullivan[13]; 9. 38-Karson Battarbee[12]; 10. 9B-Brad Sutton[8]; 11. 88K-Kaden Utesch[11]; 12. 57-Isaiah Garcia[10]; 13. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[14]; 14. 76-Mason Caswell[3] Race 244 - B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 2. 3L-Jimmy Leal[3]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[2]; 4. 4S-Spencer Hill[9]; 5. 01W-Weldon Buford[6]; 6. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 7. 29-Cannon McIntosh[13]; 8. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[5]; 9. 1T-Cameron Paul[8]; 10. 5X-Reece Shelton[14]; 11. 5-Bradley Huish[11]; 12. 73-Jason McDougal[10]; 13. 93J-Jacob Lucas[12]; 14. 47K-Cory Kelley[7] Race 245 - B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 10Z-Zeb Wise[1]; 2. 144-Damon Paul[6]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 4. 2G-Brandon Rose[5]; 5. 13M-Brett Moffitt[9]; 6. 7U-Kyle Jones[3]; 7. 33M-Ryan Mueller[10]; 8. 7X-Skylar Hunter[13]; 9. 53-Ben Houtz[14]; 10. 3W-John Kilmer[7]; 11. 1M-Kevin Morris[12]; 12. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 13. 51M-Caleb Martin[4]; 14. 22-Curtis Jones[11] Race 246 - B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 00-Daniel Shaffer[1]; 2. 8G-Michael Faccinto[4]; 3. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[5]; 4. 7K-Mason Keefer[10]; 5. 28H-Chelby Hinton[3]; 6. 92-Justin Simpson[7]; 7. 88-Austin Torgerson[6]; 8. 95M-Jared McIntyre[11]; 9. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[9]; 10. 7S-Kaden Smith[14]; 11. 111-Brenham Crouch[2]; 12. 14J-Jade Avedisian[12]; 13. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[13]; 14. 14-TJ Smith[8] Race 247 - B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 37-Aiden Purdue[3]; 2. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[10]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[8]; 4. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[6]; 5. 888-Hank Davis[14]; 6. 17J-Jacob Johnston[11]; 7. 2M-Max Mittry[9]; 8. 27S-Stephen Smith[13]; 9. 24S-Colby Sokol[7]; 10. 16-Seth Shebester[4]; 11. 21J-Kameron Key[2]; 12. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[1]; 13. 42H-Bob Hentschel[5]; 14. 3E-Ethan Wicker[12] Race 248 - B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[2]; 2. 5B-Thad Bennett[1]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[3]; 4. 22R-Rees Moran[14]; 5. 51F-Gary Taylor[13]; 6. 13P-Tyler Edwards[5]; 7. 98M-Derrick McBride[6]; 8. 17X-Baron Silva[10]; 9. 56-Jace Park[7]; 10. 8-Josh Marcham[4]; 11. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[12]; 12. 41H-Colton Hardy[11]; 13. 1C-Danny Carroll[8]; 14. 3-Chris Hinkle[9] Race 249 - B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 10B-Jonathan Beason[1]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[3]; 3. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[4]; 4. 5E-Bobby Elliott[5]; 5. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 6. R7-Brenden Bright[6]; 7. 24J-RJ Johnson[7]; 8. 39-Russ Disinger[11]; 9. 23-Alec Quiggle[9]; 10. 187-Blake Daniels[13]; 11. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[14]; 12. 66J-Holden Jennings[12]; 13. 25-Maverick Elkins[10]; 14. 41J-Ben Worth[8] A-Class Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 69 (8 Laps): 1. 121-John Campbell[1]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[9]; 3. 23-Alec Quiggle[4]; 4. 20M-Grady Mercer[7]; 5. 88C-Dominic Carter[2]; 6. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[5]; 7. 86-Ron Chavez[6]; 8. 17H-Robert Harbert[8]; 9. 12B-David Jacobs[3] Race 70 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Karson Battarbee[4]; 2. 36B-Brady Bacon[9]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[6]; 4. 95-Paige Moss[3]; 5. 96C-Cameron Counter[8]; 6. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[7]; 7. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[1]; 8. 3W-John Kilmer[5]; 9. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[2] Race 71 (8 Laps): 1. 36A-Chris Andrews[2]; 2. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 3. 2-Garrett Benson[4]; 4. 34-KJ Snow[9]; 5. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[7]; 6. 77S-Robbie Smith[6]; 7. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 8. 27-Kaden Weger[5]; 9. 63-Trey Burke[3] Race 72 (8 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. 71K-Daison Pursley[4]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[6]; 4. 7D-Jase Randolph[8]; 5. 222-Jarret Hjorth[2]; 6. 74N-Natalie Doney[7]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[3]; 8. 98K-Kevin Tabor[9]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[5] Race 73 (8 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[4]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 3. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[2]; 4. 3Z-Trey Zorn[9]; 5. 45-Jacob Campbell[1]; 6. 33W-Rece Wommack[3]; 7. 7B-Ben Houtz[8]; 8. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[5] Race 74 (8 Laps): 1. 4B-Brandt Twitty[1]; 2. 78B-Brody Wake[5]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[3]; 4. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[7]; 5. 12U-Tyler Devenport[6]; 6. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 7. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[9]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 9. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4] Race 75 (8 Laps): 1. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[1]; 2. 77-Ryan Sullivan[3]; 3. 16S-Seth Shebester[5]; 4. 1R-Brady Ross[4]; 5. 44T-Trevin Littleton[7]; 6. G5-Gunnar Setser[6]; 7. 82-Adyn Schmidt[8]; 8. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[2]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[9] Race 76 (8 Laps): 1. 33C-Chase Cabre[3]; 2. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 3. 99-Brett Osborn[5]; 4. 59-Kyle Spence[9]; 5. 11G-Avery Goodman[6]; 6. 36P-John Pate[7]; 7. 29D-Mason Daugherty[4]; 8. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[1]; 9. 69-Blake Lamb[2] Race 77 (8 Laps): 1. 51M-Caleb Martin[1]; 2. 00-Daniel Shaffer[2]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[4]; 4. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[7]; 5. 20X-Steven Curbow[5]; 6. 49-Jarrett Rogers[9]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 8. 83-Coltin Strickland[8]; 9. 13X-Justin James[3] Race 78 (8 Laps): 1. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 2. 3E-Ethan Wicker[2]; 3. 56-Jace Park[4]; 4. 77E-Cole Esgar[3]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[7]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 7. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 9. 2E-Jeff Champagne[8] Race 79 (8 Laps): 1. 05-Joshua Spatola[1]; 2. 183-Brant Woods[6]; 3. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[8]; 4. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[7]; 6. 74T-TJ Thompson[4]; 7. 10J-Emerson Axsom[5]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[2]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 80 (8 Laps): 1. 2D-Kyle Amerson[1]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[4]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 4. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[6]; 5. 20A-Austin Quick[5]; 6. 33-Justin Patocka[9]; 7. 95M-Jared McIntyre[7]; 8. 02C-Brian Guthery[2]; 9. 7X-Skylar Hunter[3] Race 81 (8 Laps): 1. 5H-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[1]; 3. 888-Hank Davis[8]; 4. 13P-Tyler Edwards[3]; 5. 74B-Brandon Anderson[2]; 6. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 7. 2K-Kody Kaiser[9]; 8. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[7]; 9. 18-Steve Finn[5] Race 82 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Maverick Elkins[4]; 2. 54-Trey Gropp[7]; 3. 17-Joshua Rogers[9]; 4. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[2]; 5. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[3]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[6]; 7. 10N-Lonnie Nunley[5]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 9. 7S-Kaden Smith[8] Race 83 (8 Laps): 1. 24J-RJ Johnson[1]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[3]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms[5]; 4. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 5. 22Y-Jesse Pate[7]; 6. 2P-Chase Porter[9]; 7. 41H-Colton Hardy[4]; 8. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 9. 15X-Chris Robinson[8] Race 84 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[6]; 4. 1K-Kortland Stephens[3]; 5. 7-Aidan Borden[4]; 6. 39-Russ Disinger[8]; 7. 81M-Jackson McClain[7]; 8. 918-Laramie Freeny[9]; 9. 10-Brock Berreth[5] Race 85 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[8]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 3. 144-Damon Paul[7]; 4. 35G-Gaige Weldon[2]; 5. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 6. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[9]; 7. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 8. 77C-Cooper Sullivan[6]; 9. 70-Dwight Green[1] Race 86 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Justin Zimmerman[8]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[3]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[2]; 4. 14J-Cody Christensen[9]; 5. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[4]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 17M-Blake Mahoney[7]; 9. 33X-Evan Harvey[5] Race 87 (8 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[6]; 3. 22D-Peter Walker[1]; 4. 7N-Darin Naida[9]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[3]; 6. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 7. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[8]; 8. 25J-Justis Sokol[5]; 9. 2A-Austin Wood[4] Race 88 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Travis Sullivan[1]; 2. 55-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 21S-Kobe Simpson[3]; 4. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 5. 19-Kaden Trotter[7]; 6. 36W-Meelah Watson[9]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[8]; 8. 17S-Brody Strong[6]; 9. 22T-Thomas Byford[4] Race 89 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Jesse Maurer[1]; 2. 77G-Grant Schaadt[7]; 3. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 4. 17X-Baron Silva[8]; 5. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 6. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[3]; 7. 7T-Taylor Neilson[6]; 8. 6T-Robert Tidabach[2]; 9. 71J-Jeff Wiggs[9] Race 90 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[2]; 2. 23M-Kenny Miller III[6]; 3. 23C-Stephen Smith[1]; 4. 2J-Jake Galusha[3]; 5. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 6. 95A-Eli Adams[8]; 7. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 8. 30-John Crowder[4]; 9. 5J-Tyler Walton[9] Race 91 (8 Laps): 1. 36C-Craig Carroll[1]; 2. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 3. 22X-Daniel Robinson[5]; 4. 29C-Connor Borah[3]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 6. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 7. 81D-Blake Daniels[7]; 8. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 9. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[6] Race 92 (8 Laps): 1. X-Tyler Courtney[9]; 2. 13H-Brad Hannum[8]; 3. 4S-Spencer Hill[3]; 4. 113-Marcos Mendez[6]; 5. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 6. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[5]; 7. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[7]; 8. 3S-Will Scribner[1]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[2] Race 93 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[3]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 4. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 5. 78-Ethan Ayars[5]; 6. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[7]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[1]; 8. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[6] Race 94 (8 Laps): 1. 97-Scotty Milan[4]; 2. 35-Logan Calderwood[2]; 3. 51X-Joshua Huish[3]; 4. 07-Kolton Gariss[7]; 5. 77T-Hailey Taylor[1]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[6]; 7. 31-Dylan Reynolds[8]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[5] Race 95 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 4. 66X-Broedy Graham[5]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[6]; 6. 2T-Brandon Boggs[3]; 7. 29-Levi Kuntz[7]; 8. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8] Race 96 (8 Laps): 1. 88R-Ryder Laplante[1]; 2. 14H-Harley Hollan[4]; 3. 07Z-Zak Gorski[2]; 4. 33B-Cody Barnes[5]; 5. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8]; 6. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 7. 15-Darrius Myers[3]; 8. 14K-Noah Key[6] Race 97 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Aiden Purdue[1]; 2. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[4]; 3. 6W-Colin White[6]; 4. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 5. 71H-Mason Hannagan[7]; 6. 17B-Hunter Barron[5]; 7. 12J-Colton James[2]; 8. 23G-Garrett Massey[8] Race 98 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 21T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 1C-Brenham Crouch[5]; 5. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[7]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[8]; 8. 5X-Reece Shelton[6] Race 99 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[2]; 2. 21G-Garth Kasiner[3]; 3. 21H-Kameron Key[7]; 4. 79-Ron Dennis[6]; 5. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 6. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]; 7. 8R-Ryker Pace[1]; 8. 131-Dusty Young[4] D-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding C-Feature) Race 156 - D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 8R-Ryker Pace[3]; 2. 15X-Chris Robinson[5]; 3. 11C-Darren Brown[6]; 4. 27-Kaden Weger[4]; 5. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[8]; 6. 22T-Thomas Byford[7]; 7. 83-Coltin Strickland[2]; 8. 10N-Lonnie Nunley[1] Race 157 - D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 7A-Aaron Jesina[1]; 2. 22R-Rees Moran[2]; 3. 3S-Will Scribner[6]; 4. 12B-David Jacobs[7]; 5. 98K-Kevin Tabor[5]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[3]; 7. 25J-Justis Sokol[4]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 158 - D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 63-Trey Burke[5]; 2. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[4]; 3. 12J-Colton James[2]; 4. 31B-Braxton Weger[3]; 5. 29D-Mason Daugherty[1]; 6. 77C-Cooper Sullivan[6]; 7. 9C-Cade Cowles[7]; 8. 88T-Tony Penick[8] Race 159 - D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 3. 30-John Crowder[4]; 4. 17S-Brody Strong[3]; 5. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[5]; 6. 13X-Justin James[6]; 7. 51-Jace McIntosh[7]; 8. 2A-Austin Wood[8] Race 160 - D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Skylar Hunter[5]; 2. 951-Jimmy Wells[4]; 3. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[2]; 4. 10D-Devon Debrick[6]; 5. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[3]; 6. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[1]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[7]; 8. 131-Dusty Young[8] Race 161 - D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[5]; 2. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 3. 31-Dylan Reynolds[1]; 4. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[6]; 5. 17M-Blake Mahoney[2]; 6. 02C-Brian Guthery[3]; 7. 14K-Noah Key[7]; 8. 5J-Tyler Walton[8] Race 162 - D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[4]; 2. 5X-Reece Shelton[3]; 3. 6T-Robert Tidabach[5]; 4. 15-Darrius Myers[1]; 5. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[2]; 6. 69-Blake Lamb[6]; 7. 2E-Jeff Champagne[7]; 8. 71J-Jeff Wiggs[8] Race 163 - D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 7S-Kaden Smith[4]; 2. 17H-Robert Harbert[1]; 3. 33X-Evan Harvey[6]; 4. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[2]; 5. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[5]; 6. 3W-John Kilmer[3]; 7. 70-Dwight Green[7]; 8. 23G-Garrett Massey[8] **C-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 164 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 13P-Tyler Edwards[3]; 3. 8R-Ryker Pace[13]; 4. 17J-Jacob Johnston[2]; 5. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[4]; 6. 25X-Chance Damron[7]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson[12]; 8. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 9. 2T-Brandon Boggs[11]; 10. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 11. 15X-Chris Robinson[14]; 12. 14E-Mariah Ede[9]; 13. 36P-John Pate[6] Race 165 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 22Y-Jesse Pate[1]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[4]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 4. 22R-Rees Moran[14]; 5. 82-Adyn Schmidt[10]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[9]; 7. 12C-Chase Spicola[6]; 8. 7A-Aaron Jesina[13]; 9. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[8]; 10. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[12]; 11. 98M-Derrick McBride[7]; 12. 1K-Kortland Stephens[3]; 13. 95M-Jared McIntyre[11]; 14. 1R-Brady Ross[2] Race 166 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 14J-Cody Christensen[2]; 2. 2J-Jake Galusha[3]; 3. 19-Kaden Trotter[1]; 4. 78-Ethan Ayars[5]; 5. 35G-Gaige Weldon[4]; 6. 63-Trey Burke[13]; 7. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[14]; 8. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[6]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[9]; 10. 2K-Kody Kaiser[7]; 11. 77T-Hailey Taylor[8]; 12. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[12]; 13. 5-Bradley Huish[10]; 14. 81M-Jackson McClain[11] Race 167 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 71H-Mason Hannagan[1]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[4]; 3. 77S-Robbie Smith[8]; 4. 8P-Caleb Pence[10]; 5. 29C-Connor Borah[3]; 6. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 7. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[9]; 8. 88C-Dominic Carter[7]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[14]; 10. 41H-Colton Hardy[13]; 11. 21E-Eli Harris[11]; 12. 113-Marcos Mendez[2]; 13. 7T-Taylor Neilson[12]; 14. 3T-Trevor McIntire[6] Race 168 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[2]; 2. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[4]; 3. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 5. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[9]; 6. 81D-Blake Daniels[11]; 7. 12U-Tyler Devenport[5]; 8. 222-Jarret Hjorth[7]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[14]; 10. 7X-Skylar Hunter[13]; 11. 74T-TJ Thompson[10]; 12. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 13. 10L-Patrick Lundy[12]; 14. 49-Jarrett Rogers[1] Race 169 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Aidan Borden[5]; 2. 33-Justin Patocka[1]; 3. G5-Gunnar Setser[8]; 4. 95A-Eli Adams[4]; 5. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 6. 28H-Chelby Hinton[13]; 7. 74B-Brandon Anderson[7]; 8. 17B-Hunter Barron[9]; 9. 18-Steve Finn[14]; 10. 21-Caleb Stelzig[10]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 12. 96C-Cameron Counter[3]; 13. 918-Laramie Freeny[12]; 14. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[11] Race 170 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 2P-Chase Porter[1]; 2. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 3. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[6]; 4. 16-Nigel Calvert[9]; 5. 5X-Reece Shelton[14]; 6. 10-Brock Berreth[13]; 7. 77E-Cole Esgar[2]; 8. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[5]; 9. 19J-Justin Robison[7]; 10. 33W-Rece Wommack[10]; 11. 29-Levi Kuntz[11]; 12. 20X-Steven Curbow[4]; 13. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[12]; 14. 11G-Avery Goodman[3] Race 171 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. R7-Brenden Bright[6]; 2. 14-Blake Battles[3]; 3. 36W-Meelah Watson[1]; 4. 20A-Austin Quick[4]; 5. 76-Mason Caswell[7]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 7. 10J-Emerson Axsom[12]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 9. 74N-Natalie Doney[5]; 10. 7B-Ben Houtz[9]; 11. 86-Ron Chavez[11]; 12. 7S-Kaden Smith[13]; 13. 17H-Robert Harbert[14]; 14. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[10] Qualifiers (Top 2 in combined Heat and Qualifier passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 234 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[3]; 2. 71K-Daison Pursley[5]; 3. 38-Karson Battarbee[1]; 4. 20-Alex Bright[6]; 5. 11X-Brent Crews[9]; 6. 05-Joshua Spatola[7]; 7. 88R-Ryder Laplante[8]; 8. 36K-Kris Carroll[12]; 9. 1-Justin Zimmerman[4]; 10. 21S-Kobe Simpson[13]; 11. 13H-Brad Hannum[2]; 12. 35-Logan Calderwood[11]; 13. 40G-Jason Gariss[14]; 14. 20M-Grady Mercer[10] Race 235 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 36A-Chris Andrews[1]; 2. 5H-Jake Hagopian[3]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal[4]; 4. 21T-Caeden Steele[11]; 5. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[5]; 6. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[2]; 7. 44P-Aiden Purdue[8]; 8. 47K-Cory Kelley[9]; 9. 6W-Colin White[6]; 10. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[10]; 11. 4S-Spencer Hill[13]; 12. 56-Jace Park[12]; 13. 66X-Broedy Graham[14]; 14. 2D-Kyle Amerson[7] Race 236 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[1]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[2]; 3. 21X-Christopher Bell[4]; 4. 25-Maverick Elkins[3]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[7]; 6. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[9]; 7. 20W-Shawn Wicker[11]; 8. 1V-Johnny Boland[8]; 9. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[10]; 10. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[12]; 11. 33B-Cody Barnes[14]; 12. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[5]; 13. 51X-Joshua Huish[13]; 14. 121-John Campbell[6] Race 237 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 888-Hank Davis[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[3]; 3. 24S-Colby Sokol[1]; 4. 36B-Brady Bacon[4]; 5. 7D-Jase Randolph[8]; 6. 14R-Jake Nail[5]; 7. 5K-Gavan Boschele[7]; 8. 1C-Brenham Crouch[14]; 9. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[12]; 10. 07-Kolton Gariss[10]; 11. 71E-Caden Englehart[6]; 12. 21G-Garth Kasiner[9]; 13. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[11]; 14. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[13] Race 238 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[1]; 2. 33C-Chase Cabre[2]; 3. 97-Scotty Milan[3]; 4. 110-Karter Battarbee[5]; 5. 96-Jayson Campbell[4]; 6. 2B-Travis Sullivan[7]; 7. 16S-Seth Shebester[9]; 8. 7N-Darin Naida[8]; 9. 88-Austin Torgerson[12]; 10. 4B-Brandt Twitty[6]; 11. 00-Daniel Shaffer[10]; 12. 74-Xavier Doney[11]; 13. 22D-Peter Walker[13]; 14. 2G-Brandon Rose[14] Race 239 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[1]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[3]; 3. 14H-Harley Hollan[5]; 4. 54-Trey Gropp[4]; 5. 23-Alec Quiggle[11]; 6. 3E-Ethan Wicker[10]; 7. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[13]; 8. 3-Jesse Maurer[7]; 9. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[12]; 10. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[6]; 11. 17X-Baron Silva[8]; 12. 23C-Stephen Smith[14]; 13. 99-Brett Osborn[9]; 14. 78B-Brody Wake[2] Race 240 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[2]; 2. 3Z-Trey Zorn[1]; 3. 183-Brant Woods[3]; 4. 5T-Ryan Timms[9]; 5. 51M-Caleb Martin[6]; 6. 77G-Grant Schaadt[4]; 7. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[10]; 8. 36C-Craig Carroll[7]; 9. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 10. 44T-Trevin Littleton[14]; 11. 41-Logan Rumsey[11]; 12. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[12]; 13. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[5]; 14. 07Z-Zak Gorski[13] Race 241 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[1]; 2. 23M-Kenny Miller III[3]; 3. X-Tyler Courtney[7]; 4. 17-Joshua Rogers[4]; 5. 34-KJ Snow[13]; 6. 55-Trevor Cline[10]; 7. 22X-Daniel Robinson[9]; 8. 82S-Austin Saunders[5]; 9. 1X-Jason Friesen[12]; 10. 2-Garrett Benson[11]; 11. 77-Ryan Sullivan[8]; 12. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 13. 14X-Braxston Wilson[14]; 14. 21H-Kameron Key[2] Stock Non-Wing Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 100 - Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 2. 29B-David Jacobs[1]; 3. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[9]; 5. 88R-Ryder Laplante[6]; 6. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[7]; 7. 41-Logan Rumsey[2]; 8. 3F-Carson Kvapil[4]; 9. 3T-Trevor McIntire[3] Race 101 - Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[2]; 2. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 3. 81-Frank Flud[6]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[7]; 5. 1R-Brady Ross[3]; 6. 79-Ron Dennis[1]; 7. 30-John Crowder[4]; 8. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[8] Race 102 - Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 14-TJ Smith[6]; 2. 33W-Rece Wommack[1]; 3. 888-Hank Davis[5]; 4. 321-Chad Winfrey[2]; 5. 63-Trey Burke[9]; 6. 13P-Tyler Edwards[4]; 7. 2G-Brandon Rose[7]; 8. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[8]; 9. 95X-Jake Cox[3] Race 103 - Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[3]; 2. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 3. 20M-Grady Mercer[6]; 4. 77S-Robbie Smith[8]; 5. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 6. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[5]; 7. 95M-Jared McIntyre[7]; 8. 13-Kody Kerchner[2]; 9. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4] Race 104 - Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[4]; 2. 9B-Brad Sutton[1]; 3. 22R-Rees Moran[6]; 4. 5K-Gavan Boschele[8]; 5. 57T-Kyle Thompson[7]; 6. 18X-Josh Shantz[9]; 7. 29C-Connor Borah[2]; 8. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 9. 46-Darrell Calvert[3] Race 105 - Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 8G-Michael Faccinto[8]; 2. 78B-Brody Wake[4]; 3. 14C-Dustin Cormany[5]; 4. 69-Blake Lamb[1]; 5. 5-Bradley Huish[7]; 6. 10L-Patrick Lundy[6]; 7. 36C-Craig Carroll[3]; 8. 951-Jimmy Wells[9]; 9. (DQ) 27S-Stephen Smith[2] Race 106 - Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 8P-Caleb Pence[1]; 2. 4B-Brandt Twitty[2]; 3. 36P-John Pate[7]; 4. 66J-Holden Jennings[4]; 5. 1M-Kevin Morris[3]; 6. 7B-Ben Houtz[5]; 7. 25X-Chance Damron[9]; 8. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[6]; 9. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8] Race 107 - Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 44C-Cody Price[2]; 2. 66X-Broedy Graham[3]; 3. 42H-Bob Hentschel[6]; 4. 7S-Kaden Smith[8]; 5. 7U-Kyle Jones[4]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[5]; 7. 3K-Kris Carroll[7]; 8. 14J-Jade Avedisian[9]; 9. (DQ) 14E-Mariah Ede[1] Race 108 - Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[1]; 2. 7D-Jase Randolph[3]; 3. 36T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 4. 9-Chase Randall[4]; 5. 2X-Deaven Bolton[5]; 6. 1K-Kortland Stephens[7]; 7. 51M-Caleb Martin[9]; 8. 10D-Devon Debrick[8]; 9. 8-Josh Marcham[2] Race 109 - Heat 10 (8 Laps): 1. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 2. 82S-Austin Saunders[4]; 3. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[6]; 4. 3L-Jimmy Leal[8]; 5. 851-Brian Beasley[9]; 6. 08B-Bobby McIntosh[7]; 7. 3W-John Kilmer[1]; 8. 121-John Campbell[2]; 9. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5] Race 110 - Heat 11 (8 Laps): 1. 2D-Kyle Amerson[5]; 2. 24J-RJ Johnson[6]; 3. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[1]; 4. 47-Austin Helt[8]; 5. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 6. 17H-Robert Harbert[2]; 7. 2J-Jake Galusha[7]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[3]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 111 - Heat 12 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Aiden Purdue[7]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[8]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[1]; 4. 5B-Thad Bennett[6]; 5. 93J-Jacob Lucas[9]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[3]; 7. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[4]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[2]; 9. 85J-Logan Julien[5] Race 112 - Heat 13 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[3]; 3. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 4. 8R-Ryker Pace[6]; 5. 151-Joe B Miller[8]; 6. 23-Alec Quiggle[7]; 7. 19-Justin Robison[4]; 8. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[9]; 9. 31-Dylan Reynolds[5] Race 113 - Heat 14 (8 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[1]; 2. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[8]; 3. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[5]; 4. 10-Brock Berreth[9]; 5. 43-Cale Crawford[3]; 6. 98M-Derrick McBride[6]; 7. 2C-Cade Lewis[4]; 8. 88K-Kaden Utesch[2] Race 114 - Heat 15 (8 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[1]; 2. 57-Isaiah Garcia[5]; 3. 15D-Mason Daugherty[9]; 4. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 5. G5-Gunnar Setser[4]; 6. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[2]; 7. 84-Dave Nicholson[7]; 8. 25R-Kylee Griffitts[8]; 9. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[6] Race 115 - Heat 16 (8 Laps): 1. 11G-Avery Goodman[4]; 2. 05-Joshua Spatola[3]; 3. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[5]; 4. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 5. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[9]; 6. 71H-Mason Hannagan[2]; 7. 81M-Jackson McClain[7]; 8. 77G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 9. U2-Ryan Cotney[1] Race 116 - Heat 17 (8 Laps): 1. 3E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 2. 21X-Christopher Bell[6]; 3. 82-Adyn Schmidt[8]; 4. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[7]; 5. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[2]; 6. 45-Jacob Campbell[9]; 7. 67-JJ Loss[3]; 8. 49-Jarrett Rogers[5]; 9. 36B-Brady Bacon[1] Race 117 - Heat 18 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Karson Battarbee[3]; 2. 7N-Darin Naida[4]; 3. 20X-Steven Curbow[2]; 4. 81D-Blake Daniels[6]; 5. 16-Seth Shebester[7]; 6. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 7. 110-Karter Battarbee[9]; 8. 33X-Evan Harvey[5]; 9. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[1] Race 118 - Heat 19 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 7-Aidan Borden[9]; 3. 20A-Austin Quick[1]; 4. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[4]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 6. 76-Mason Caswell[8]; 7. 2B-Travis Sullivan[6]; 8. 2K-Kody Kaiser[3]; 9. 98K-Kevin Tabor[7] Race 119 - Heat 20 (8 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[3]; 2. 3S-Will Scribner[2]; 3. 78J-Joe Askew[8]; 4. 7X-Skylar Hunter[4]; 5. 15-Dylan Schaadt[6]; 6. 6T-Robert Tidabach[5]; 7. 17M-Blake Mahoney[7]; 8. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[1]; 9. 26B-Brenton Lamb[9] Race 120 - Heat 21 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Caleb Stelzig[2]; 2. 2T-Brandon Boggs[1]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 40G-Jason Gariss[3]; 5. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[6]; 6. 00-Daniel Shaffer[5]; 7. 07-Kolton Gariss[8]; 8. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[7]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[9] Race 121 - Heat 22 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[4]; 2. 55-Trevor Cline[6]; 3. 78-Ethan Ayars[1]; 4. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 5. 15X-Chris Robinson[3]; 6. 15M-Darrius Myers[5]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[7]; 8. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[8]; 9. 12X-Scott Smith[9] Race 122 - Heat 23 (8 Laps): 1. 47K-Cory Kelley[5]; 2. 22X-Daniel Robinson[6]; 3. 7K-Mason Keefer[1]; 4. 222-Jarret Hjorth[9]; 5. 113-Marcos Mendez[3]; 6. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[7]; 7. 88P-Chris Crawford[4]; 8. 7E-Logan Edwards[2]; 9. 59-Kyle Spence[8] Race 123 - Heat 24 (8 Laps): 1. 54-Trey Gropp[2]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 3. 01W-Weldon Buford[9]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 5. 35-Logan Calderwood[1]; 6. 23J-Cody Lair[8]; 7. 88C-Dominic Carter[4]; 8. 12J-Colton James[5]; 9. 74-Xavier Doney[6] Race 124 - Heat 25 (8 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 2. 71E-Caden Englehart[3]; 3. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 4. 74T-TJ Thompson[4]; 5. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[1]; 6. 14W-Bobby Wofford Jr[6]; 7. 36R-Kevin Reed[2]; 8. 51X-Joshua Huish[8]; 9. 78S-Will Guthrie[9] Race 125 - Heat 26 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Justin Zimmerman[4]; 2. 21H-Kameron Key[6]; 3. R7-Brenden Bright[8]; 4. 11X-Brent Crews[3]; 5. 21E-Eli Harris[9]; 6. 37H-Ryan Holden[1]; 7. 22T-Thomas Byford[7]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[5]; 9. (DQ) 10J-Emerson Axsom[2] Race 126 - Heat 27 (8 Laps): 1. 5J-Tyler Walton[1]; 2. 41C-Brian Carber[5]; 3. 3-Jesse Maurer[2]; 4. 20S-Shon Deskins[3]; 5. 21S-Kobe Simpson[9]; 6. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[6]; 7. 00G-Brandon Oldham[4]; 8. 85-Adam Barr[8]; 9. 4T-Tom Paulson[7] Race 127 - Heat 28 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[3]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 3. 33C-Chase Cabre[9]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 5. 5X-Reece Shelton[1]; 6. 92-Justin Simpson[8]; 7. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 8. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[7]; 9. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[5] Race 128 - Heat 29 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[4]; 2. 52-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 33-Justin Patocka[7]; 4. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 5. 1H-Connor Lee[2]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[3]; 7. 13C-Chad Stephens[6]; 8. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[9]; 9. 619-Ryan Ayers[8] Race 129 - Heat 30 (8 Laps): 1. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 2. 83V-Tim Vaught[3]; 3. 77E-Cole Esgar[2]; 4. 36A-Chris Andrews[8]; 5. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 6. 57P-Peter Walker[6]; 7. 17-Joshua Rogers[9]; 8. 32-Trey Marcham[4]; 9. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[5] Race 130 - Heat 31 (8 Laps): 1. 56-Jace Park[4]; 2. 4S-Spencer Hill[2]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[6]; 4. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[7]; 5. 6E-Shawn Holt[5]; 6. 51-Jace McIntosh[3]; 7. 2E-Jeff Champagne[1]; 8. 18J-Tommy Thompson Jr[8] Race 131 - Heat 32 (8 Laps): 1. 28P-Hunter Fischer[3]; 2. 58-David Beasley[5]; 3. 74B-Brandon Anderson[4]; 4. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[2]; 5. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 6. 83-Coltin Strickland[1]; 7. (DQ) 71B-Ben Brown[7]; 8. (DQ) 5A-Ava Gropp[8] D-Features (Top 2 advance to corresponding C-Feature) Race 183 - D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 41-Logan Rumsey[3]; 2. 12J-Colton James[5]; 3. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[6]; 4. 85J-Logan Julien[7]; 5. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[1]; 6. 36C-Craig Carroll[2]; 7. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[4]; 8. 59-Kyle Spence[8]; 9. 95X-Jake Cox[9]; 10. 27S-Stephen Smith[10] Race 184 - D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 67-JJ Loss[1]; 2. 3W-John Kilmer[3]; 3. 29C-Connor Borah[2]; 4. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[5]; 5. 46-Darrell Calvert[6]; 6. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[4]; 7. 2G-Brandon Rose[7]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[8]; 9. 10J-Emerson Axsom[9]; 10. 20G-Noah Gass[10] Race 185 - D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 3F-Carson Kvapil[3]; 2. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 3. 8-Josh Marcham[8]; 4. 2E-Jeff Champagne[4]; 5. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[2]; 6. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[9]; 7. 5A-Ava Gropp[6]; 8. 30-John Crowder[1]; 9. 71B-Ben Brown[7]; 10. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[10] Race 186 - D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 19-Justin Robison[1]; 2. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5]; 3. 32-Trey Marcham[4]; 4. 36R-Kevin Reed[3]; 5. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[2]; 6. 88K-Kaden Utesch[6]; 7. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[7]; 8. 13-Kody Kerchner[8]; 9. 14J-Jade Avedisian[9]; 10. 18J-Tommy Thompson Jr[10] Race 187 - D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 2C-Cade Lewis[1]; 2. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 3. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 4. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[4]; 5. U2-Ryan Cotney[6]; 6. 78S-Will Guthrie[8]; 7. 121-John Campbell[5]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[7]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[9]; 10. 31-Dylan Reynolds[10] Race 188 - D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 36B-Brady Bacon[7]; 2. 17J-Jacob Johnston[3]; 3. 25R-Kylee Griffitts[2]; 4. 2A-Adam Miller[4]; 5. 7E-Logan Edwards[6]; 6. 88P-Chris Crawford[1]; 7. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[5]; 8. 26B-Brenton Lamb[8]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9]; 10. 12X-Scott Smith[10] Race 189 - D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[3]; 2. 88C-Dominic Carter[1]; 3. 77G-Grant Schaadt[2]; 4. 2K-Kody Kaiser[4]; 5. 25B-Chevy Boyer[7]; 6. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[6]; 7. 98K-Kevin Tabor[5]; 8. 49-Jarrett Rogers[8]; 9. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[9] Race 190 - D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 07Z-Zak Gorski[3]; 2. 14E-Mariah Ede[8]; 3. 00G-Brandon Oldham[1]; 4. 28H-Chelby Hinton[7]; 5. 3T-Trevor McIntire[5]; 6. 85-Adam Barr[2]; 7. 33X-Evan Harvey[4]; 8. 51X-Joshua Huish[9] C-Features (Top 2 transfer to corresponding B-Feature) Race 191 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 63-Trey Burke[2]; 2. 41-Logan Rumsey[11]; 3. 11X-Brent Crews[4]; 4. 77E-Cole Esgar[1]; 5. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[5]; 6. 66J-Holden Jennings[3]; 7. 12J-Colton James[13]; 8. 6E-Shawn Holt[6]; 9. 1R-Brady Ross[7]; 10. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 11. 22T-Thomas Byford[12]; 12. 6T-Robert Tidabach[10]; 13. 2J-Jake Galusha[8]; 14. 17H-Robert Harbert[14] Race 192 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[1]; 2. 57T-Kyle Thompson[2]; 3. 9-Chase Randall[3]; 4. 7U-Kyle Jones[6]; 5. 00-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 6. 98M-Derrick McBride[7]; 7. 79-Ron Dennis[10]; 8. 96-Jayson Campbell[5]; 9. 20S-Shon Deskins[4]; 10. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[9]; 11. 3W-John Kilmer[12]; 12. 67-JJ Loss[11]; 13. 1M-Kevin Morris[13]; 14. 110-Karter Battarbee[14] Race 193 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. G5-Gunnar Setser[5]; 2. 74-Xavier Doney[11]; 3. 71H-Mason Hannagan[8]; 4. 37H-Ryan Holden[9]; 5. 15M-Darrius Myers[7]; 6. 5B-Thad Bennett[3]; 7. 18-Steve Finn[6]; 8. 5-Bradley Huish[2]; 9. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 10. 3F-Carson Kvapil[10]; 11. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[1]; 12. 88R-Ryder Laplante[12]; 13. 17-Joshua Rogers[13]; 14. 14W-Bobby Wofford Jr[14] Race 194 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 93J-Jacob Lucas[2]; 2. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[1]; 3. 22Y-Jesse Pate[12]; 4. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[3]; 5. 15-Dylan Schaadt[4]; 6. 95M-Jared McIntyre[9]; 7. 19-Justin Robison[11]; 8. 23J-Cody Lair[5]; 9. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[8]; 10. 43-Cale Crawford[6]; 11. 83-Coltin Strickland[10]; 12. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[7]; 13. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[13]; 14. 07-Kolton Gariss[14] Race 195 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 2. 7X-Skylar Hunter[3]; 3. 16-Seth Shebester[2]; 4. 15X-Chris Robinson[7]; 5. 1H-Connor Lee[8]; 6. 3K-Kris Carroll[11]; 7. 92-Justin Simpson[5]; 8. 13P-Tyler Edwards[10]; 9. 57P-Peter Walker[9]; 10. 2B-Travis Sullivan[12]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[14]; 12. 2C-Cade Lewis[13]; 13. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[4]; 14. 1K-Kortland Stephens[6] Race 196 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 20A-Austin Quick[1]; 2. 10K-Koda Oller[4]; 3. 08B-Bobby McIntosh[6]; 4. 74T-TJ Thompson[3]; 5. 35-Logan Calderwood[8]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[10]; 7. 17J-Jacob Johnston[14]; 8. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[9]; 9. 36B-Brady Bacon[13]; 10. 84-Dave Nicholson[11]; 11. 113-Marcos Mendez[7]; 12. 69-Blake Lamb[5]; 13. 13C-Chad Stephens[12]; 14. 25-Maverick Elkins[2] Race 197 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 78-Ethan Ayars[1]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[6]; 3. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[8]; 4. 2X-Deaven Bolton[5]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[7]; 6. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[13]; 7. 88C-Dominic Carter[14]; 8. 11M-Kayla Martin[10]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[12]; 10. 7B-Ben Houtz[9]; 11. 321-Chad Winfrey[4]; 12. 18X-Josh Shantz[2]; 13. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 14. 81M-Jackson McClain[11] Race 198 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 7K-Mason Keefer[1]; 2. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 3. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[12]; 4. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[4]; 5. 5X-Reece Shelton[8]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[14]; 7. 45-Jacob Campbell[2]; 8. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 9. 07Z-Zak Gorski[13]; 10. 40G-Jason Gariss[3]; 11. 131-Dusty Young[9]; 12. 51M-Caleb Martin[7]; 13. 51-Jace McIntosh[10]; 14. 17M-Blake Mahoney[11] Qualifiers (Top 16 in combine Heat and Qualifier passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 213 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 15D-Mason Daugherty[3]; 2. 111-Brenham Crouch[2]; 3. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 4. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[11]; 5. 8G-Michael Faccinto[4]; 6. 36A-Chris Andrews[10]; 7. 144-Damon Paul[9]; 8. 8R-Ryker Pace[14]; 9. 33W-Rece Wommack[13]; 10. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 11. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[1]; 12. 33-Justin Patocka[6]; 13. 10-Brock Berreth[7]; 14. 3S-Will Scribner[12] Race 214 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 56-Jace Park[2]; 2. 01W-Weldon Buford[3]; 3. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[6]; 4. 7-Aidan Borden[4]; 5. 5T-Ryan Timms[5]; 6. 42H-Bob Hentschel[8]; 7. 66X-Broedy Graham[10]; 8. 71K-Daison Pursley[14]; 9. 5J-Tyler Walton[9]; 10. 222-Jarret Hjorth[7]; 11. 11C-Darren Brown[13]; 12. 82-Adyn Schmidt[1]; 13. 4S-Spencer Hill[12]; 14. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[11] Race 215 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 14-TJ Smith[4]; 2. 33C-Chase Cabre[3]; 3. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 4. 20W-Shawn Wicker[9]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 7D-Jase Randolph[10]; 7. 78J-Joe Askew[1]; 8. 9B-Brad Sutton[13]; 9. 12C-Chase Spicola[11]; 10. 44C-Cody Price[6]; 11. 17X-Baron Silva[12]; 12. 28P-Hunter Fischer[5]; 13. 81D-Blake Daniels[14]; 14. 78B-Brody Wake[7] Race 216 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[2]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 4. 82S-Austin Saunders[7]; 5. 6W-Colin White[3]; 6. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[4]; 7. 2T-Brandon Boggs[13]; 8. 88J-Joey Amantea[14]; 9. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[8]; 10. 851-Brian Beasley[12]; 11. R7-Brenden Bright[1]; 12. 77S-Robbie Smith[9]; 13. 14R-Jake Nail[10]; 14. 2P-Chase Porter[11] Race 217 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[2]; 2. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[1]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[4]; 4. 57-Isaiah Garcia[5]; 5. 7N-Darin Naida[7]; 6. 1X-Jason Friesen[8]; 7. 5K-Gavan Boschele[9]; 8. 151-Joe B Miller[14]; 9. 71E-Caden Englehart[13]; 10. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[12]; 11. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[11]; 12. 05-Joshua Spatola[10]; 13. 41H-Colton Hardy[6]; 14. 11G-Avery Goodman[3] Race 218 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[5]; 2. 3E-Ethan Wicker[3]; 3. 22-Curtis Jones[11]; 4. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[10]; 5. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[1]; 6. 55-Trevor Cline[2]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[8]; 8. 2D-Kyle Amerson[4]; 9. 21-Caleb Stelzig[6]; 10. 52-Cameron La Rose[13]; 11. 21E-Eli Harris[12]; 12. 08-Cannon McIntosh[7]; 13. 888-Hank Davis[14]; 14. 7S-Kaden Smith[9] Race 219 - Qualifier 7 (10 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[3]; 2. 54-Trey Gropp[6]; 3. 44P-Aiden Purdue[4]; 4. 83V-Tim Vaught[10]; 5. 21S-Kobe Simpson[12]; 6. 22X-Daniel Robinson[2]; 7. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[11]; 8. 81-Frank Flud[7]; 9. 88-Austin Torgerson[13]; 10. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 11. 3L-Jimmy Leal[9]; 12. 58-David Beasley[5]; 13. 38-Karson Battarbee[1]; 14. 20X-Steven Curbow[14] Race 220 - Qualifier 8 (10 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[1]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[4]; 3. 21H-Kameron Key[2]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[6]; 5. 1-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 6. 11A-Jayton Brown[8]; 7. 20M-Grady Mercer[7]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[9]; 9. 14C-Dustin Cormany[10]; 10. 3-Jesse Maurer[14]; 11. 36P-John Pate[5]; 12. 29B-David Jacobs[12]; 13. 4B-Brandt Twitty[11]; 14. 74B-Brandon Anderson[13] B-Features (Top 2 advance to the LCQ) Race 250 - B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[1]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[3]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms[4]; 4. 22X-Daniel Robinson[5]; 5. 88-Austin Torgerson[7]; 6. 41-Logan Rumsey[14]; 7. 11C-Darren Brown[9]; 8. 63-Trey Burke[13]; 9. 9B-Brad Sutton[6]; 10. 10-Brock Berreth[11]; 11. 21E-Eli Harris[10]; 12. 78B-Brody Wake[12]; 13. 73-Jason McDougal[2]; 14. 52-Cameron La Rose[8] Race 251 - B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[1]; 2. 1V-Johnny Boland[2]; 3. 24J-RJ Johnson[4]; 4. 5K-Gavan Boschele[6]; 5. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 6. 3-Jesse Maurer[8]; 7. 47-Austin Helt[7]; 8. 41H-Colton Hardy[11]; 9. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[12]; 10. 24S-Colby Sokol[13]; 11. 58-David Beasley[10]; 12. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 13. 57-Isaiah Garcia[3]; 14. 57T-Kyle Thompson[14] Race 252 - B Feature 3 (12 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[1]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[7]; 3. 66X-Broedy Graham[5]; 4. 2D-Kyle Amerson[6]; 5. 2T-Brandon Boggs[4]; 6. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[3]; 7. 81D-Blake Daniels[11]; 8. 33-Justin Patocka[10]; 9. 36P-John Pate[9]; 10. 851-Brian Beasley[8]; 11. 74-Xavier Doney[14]; 12. 8G-Michael Faccinto[2]; 13. 888-Hank Davis[12]; 14. G5-Gunnar Setser[13] Race 253 - B Feature 4 (12 Laps): 1. 7-Aidan Borden[1]; 2. 20W-Shawn Wicker[2]; 3. 7N-Darin Naida[3]; 4. 8R-Ryker Pace[5]; 5. 42H-Bob Hentschel[4]; 6. 08-Cannon McIntosh[10]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[6]; 8. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[14]; 9. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 10. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 11. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[9]; 12. 14R-Jake Nail[11]; 13. 93J-Jacob Lucas[13]; 14. 7S-Kaden Smith[12] Race 254 - B Feature 5 (12 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[1]; 2. 36A-Chris Andrews[3]; 3. 71K-Daison Pursley[5]; 4. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 5. R7-Brenden Bright[9]; 6. 78J-Joe Askew[6]; 7. 14C-Dustin Cormany[7]; 8. 1X-Jason Friesen[4]; 9. 38-Karson Battarbee[11]; 10. 7X-Skylar Hunter[14]; 11. 222-Jarret Hjorth[8]; 12. 05-Joshua Spatola[10]; 13. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[13]; 14. 3S-Will Scribner[12] Race 255 - B Feature 6 (12 Laps): 1. 83V-Tim Vaught[1]; 2. 21S-Kobe Simpson[2]; 3. 21-Caleb Stelzig[7]; 4. 4S-Spencer Hill[11]; 5. 44C-Cody Price[8]; 6. 20A-Austin Quick[13]; 7. 6W-Colin White[3]; 8. 82-Adyn Schmidt[10]; 9. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[4]; 10. 2P-Chase Porter[12]; 11. 88J-Joey Amantea[5]; 12. 10K-Koda Oller[14]; 13. 20M-Grady Mercer[6]; 14. 3L-Jimmy Leal[9] Race 256 - B Feature 7 (12 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[1]; 2. 21H-Kameron Key[2]; 3. 77S-Robbie Smith[10]; 4. 23-Alec Quiggle[14]; 5. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 6. 144-Damon Paul[5]; 7. 74B-Brandon Anderson[12]; 8. 1-Justin Zimmerman[3]; 9. 11G-Avery Goodman[11]; 10. 33W-Rece Wommack[6]; 11. 5J-Tyler Walton[7]; 12. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[9]; 13. 78-Ethan Ayars[13]; 14. 11A-Jayton Brown[4] Race 257 - B Feature 8 (12 Laps): 1. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[1]; 2. 82S-Austin Saunders[2]; 3. 7D-Jase Randolph[3]; 4. 55-Trevor Cline[4]; 5. 71E-Caden Englehart[6]; 6. 151-Joe B Miller[5]; 7. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[14]; 8. 29B-David Jacobs[10]; 9. 28P-Hunter Fischer[9]; 10. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 11. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[7]; 12. 7K-Mason Keefer[13]; 13. 4B-Brandt Twitty[11]; 14. 20X-Steven Curbow[12] Restricted 'A' Class Heat Races (Top 60 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 5 Qualifying Races) Race 33 (8 Laps): 1. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[1]; 2. 7J-JW Henderson[4]; 3. 11K-Kaley Mahaffey[3]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[6]; 5. 63X-Jack Thomas[5]; 6. 78H-Haley Constance[7]; 7. 77T-Hailey Taylor[2]; 8. 27-Kaden Weger[8] Race 34 (8 Laps): 1. 10T-Talin Turner[3]; 2. 29-Levi Kuntz[2]; 3. 87-Baron Silva[5]; 4. 87S-Collin Shain[4]; 5. 95E-Eli Adams[6]; 6. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[1]; 7. 9D-Degan Lelsz[8]; 8. 7T-Quinn Thurein[7] Race 35 (8 Laps): 1. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1]; 2. 11-Caden McCreary[8]; 3. 78B-Brody Wake[3]; 4. 8J-Tanner Johnson[5]; 5. 8C-Cody Berkenmeier[4]; 6. 99-Dillon Hollaway[6]; 7. 23-Bailee Spitulski[2]; 8. 74N-Natalie Doney[7] Race 36 (8 Laps): 1. 05R-Brandon Riveira[3]; 2. 2A-Austin Wood[7]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 4. 1B-Brian Bennett[6]; 5. 20B-Chase Bolf[1]; 6. 52-Hayden Mabe[5]; 7. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[4]; 8. 21-Rayce Lockman[8] Race 37 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[1]; 2. 88C-Dominic Carter[7]; 3. 13J-Dalton Parreira[4]; 4. 4-Teagan Moles[3]; 5. 84-Dalten Maust[2]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[8]; 7. 12-Carson Bolden[5]; 8. 15V-Cole Vanderheiden[6] Race 38 (8 Laps): 1. 3Z-Trey Zorn[5]; 2. 88G-Grant Schaadt[3]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 4. 33-Jett Nunley[1]; 5. 19-Kaden Trotter[4]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 7. 91-Austin Lewis[2]; 8. 11H-Nicholas Harris[6] Race 39 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Cooper Sullivan[1]; 2. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[8]; 3. 1K-Kortland Stephens[2]; 4. 83K-Colin Kirby[7]; 5. 71K-Gunnar Setser[3]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[6]; 7. 31B-Braxton Weger[5]; 8. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4] Race 40 (8 Laps): 1. 66X-Broedy Graham[1]; 2. 63-Colton Key[3]; 3. 29R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 59-Damon Heck[2]; 5. 17S-Brody Strong[4]; 6. 35-Gaige Weldon[7]; 7. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8]; 8. 55C-Chance Ullstrom[6] Race 41 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Taylor Mayhew[2]; 2. 72-Kayden Cole[5]; 3. 66-Jayden Clay[4]; 4. 9-Abigayle Lett[3]; 5. 5C-Cooper Miller[8]; 6. 36W-Meelah Watson[7]; 7. 8-Jase Blevins[6]; 8. 23S-Grayson Simmons[1] Race 42 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[3]; 2. 55-Jett Barnes[5]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 4. 44T-Trevin Littleton[6]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[8]; 6. 24-Ryder Wells[7]; 7. 13C-William Conner[4]; 8. 5-Gabe Hockett[1] Race 43 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[1]; 3. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 4. 46-Cale McGee[7]; 5. 15-Brody Brown[2]; 6. 7-Garyn Howard[3]; 7. E53-Evan Cundell[6] Qualifiers (Top 16 in combined Heat and Qualifiers passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 221 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 55-Jett Barnes[2]; 2. 11-Caden McCreary[4]; 3. 45-Megan Thomas[7]; 4. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[3]; 5. 11K-Kaley Mahaffey[8]; 6. 8C-Cody Berkenmeier[11]; 7. 59-Damon Heck[10]; 8. 8J-Tanner Johnson[9]; 9. 36W-Meelah Watson[12]; 10. 46-Cale McGee[6]; 11. 63-Colton Key[5]; 12. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1] Race 222 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 25S-Justis Sokol[2]; 2. 83-Brant Woods[1]; 3. 3Z-Trey Zorn[4]; 4. 1B-Brian Bennett[7]; 5. 87-Baron Silva[5]; 6. 24-Ryder Wells[12]; 7. 19-Kaden Trotter[11]; 8. 7A-Aaron Jesina[10]; 9. 10T-Talin Turner[3]; 10. 78B-Brody Wake[8]; 11. 87S-Collin Shain[9]; 12. 29-Levi Kuntz[6] Race 223 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 77-Cooper Sullivan[1]; 2. 2A-Austin Wood[4]; 3. 2-Taylor Mayhew[2]; 4. 05R-Brandon Riveira[3]; 5. 44T-Trevin Littleton[5]; 6. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[8]; 7. 4-Teagan Moles[7]; 8. 20Q-Brecken Reese[10]; 9. 71K-Gunnar Setser[11]; 10. 5A-Ava Gropp[6]; 11. 17S-Brody Strong[9]; 12. 29R-Ryder Laplante[12] Race 224 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 66X-Broedy Graham[1]; 2. 13J-Dalton Parreira[6]; 3. 88C-Dominic Carter[4]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile[3]; 5. 7J-JW Henderson[2]; 6. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 7. 5C-Cooper Miller[7]; 8. 78H-Haley Constance[11]; 9. 1K-Kortland Stephens[8]; 10. 9-Abigayle Lett[9]; 11. 33-Jett Nunley[10]; 12. 84-Dalten Maust[12] Race 225 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 2. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[2]; 3. 83K-Colin Kirby[5]; 4. 72-Kayden Cole[3]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[7]; 6. 95E-Eli Adams[9]; 7. 35-Gaige Weldon[11]; 8. 66-Jayden Clay[6]; 9. 2B-Garrett Benson[8]; 10. 15-Brody Brown[12]; 11. 88G-Grant Schaadt[1]; 12. 63X-Jack Thomas[10] Junior Sprints Heat Races (All cars to 6 Qualifying Races) Race 132 - Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 0-Lathe Griggs[4]; 2. 15-KayDee Howard[2]; 3. 19A-Ayla Morefield[7]; 4. 22-Hank Soares[8]; 5. 14-Jayce Caldwell[6]; 6. 4-Hayden Alberson[1]; 7. 20K-Skyler Keeney[5]; 8. 10C-Charmayne Cary[3] Race 133 - Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[2]; 2. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[7]; 3. 43-Parker Perry[5]; 4. 23-Mason Nester[1]; 5. 22M-Brody McClelland[6]; 6. 21H-Levi Hinck[4]; 7. 1K-Kolette Dicero[3]; 8. 88K-Bryce Kujath[8] Race 134 - Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 87-Collin Shain[2]; 2. 5E-Eli Holden[4]; 3. 8J-JJ Williams[1]; 4. 700-Braydon Jacobs[6]; 5. 5V-Vito Cancilla[7]; 6. 87C-Callan Hill[3]; 7. 66-Blayden Graham[5]; 8. 70-Micah Becker[8] Race 135 - Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley[2]; 2. 5K-Kellan Harper[1]; 3. 95-Nathan Ward[5]; 4. 29-Grayson Simmons[4]; 5. 14R-Jaxon Nail[6]; 6. 14G-Blake Pittman[7]; 7. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[3]; 8. 36-Rayce Reed[8] Race 136 - Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 24C-Cale Lagroon[1]; 2. 31-Lincoln Smith[3]; 3. 2T-Tyler Crow[4]; 4. 39-Degan Lelsz[5]; 5. 5-Jace Thurein[2]; 6. 25-Jace Wren[6]; 7. 97-Cash Lacombe[7]; 8. 106-Dean Skrifvars[8] Race 137 - Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 6S-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 5L-Landon Jesina[1]; 3. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[3]; 4. 6-Brylee Kilmer[4]; 5. 69K-Kaden Rice[6]; 6. 14K-Kinser Bloomquist[5]; 7. 33J-Jaxson Sowers[7] Race 138 - Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 84-Dalten Maust[4]; 2. 45F-Langston Fetty[1]; 3. 71-Drake Martin[5]; 4. P24-Aiden Howard[2]; 5. 48-Jaxon Trout[7]; 6. 3-Blake Winkler[6]; 7. 7-Garyn Howard[3] Race 139 - Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 36X-Carter Sauer[1]; 2. 2C-Lucas Conner[2]; 3. 57R-Aiden Robinson[3]; 4. 25S-Cruz Stanfill[5]; 5. 36R-Bobby Reed[6]; 6. 12-Kinzlie Riley[4]; 7. 71C-Noah Chitwood[7] Qualifiers (Top 12 in combined Heat and Qualifier passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 207 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 31-Lincoln Smith[2]; 2. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[4]; 3. 33-Jett Nunley[3]; 4. 6-Brylee Kilmer[6]; 5. 3-Blake Winkler[8]; 6. 5L-Landon Jesina[1]; 7. P24-Aiden Howard[7]; 8. 57R-Aiden Robinson[5]; 9. 36-Rayce Reed[11]; 10. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[10]; 11. 33J-Jaxson Sowers[9] Race 208 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 43-Parker Perry[2]; 2. 0-Lathe Griggs[4]; 3. 6S-Garrett Benson[3]; 4. 45F-Langston Fetty[1]; 5. 39-Degan Lelsz[5]; 6. 88K-Bryce Kujath[10]; 7. 14K-Kinser Bloomquist[8]; 8. 23-Mason Nester[7]; 9. 71C-Noah Chitwood[9]; 10. 14-Jayce Caldwell[6] Race 209 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 2T-Tyler Crow[1]; 2. 84-Dalten Maust[4]; 3. 22M-Brody McClelland[6]; 4. 95-Nathan Ward[2]; 5. 5E-Eli Holden[3]; 6. 70-Micah Becker[8]; 7. 25S-Cruz Stanfill[5]; 8. 4-Hayden Alberson[9]; 9. 48-Jaxon Trout[7]; 10. 21H-Levi Hinck[10] Race 210 - Qualifier 4 (10 Laps): 1. 24C-Cale Lagroon[3]; 2. 8J-JJ Williams[5]; 3. 700-Braydon Jacobs[1]; 4. 19A-Ayla Morefield[4]; 5. 14G-Blake Pittman[7]; 6. 20K-Skyler Keeney[9]; 7. 14R-Jaxon Nail[6]; 8. 15-KayDee Howard[2]; 9. 106-Dean Skrifvars[10]; 10. 12-Kinzlie Riley[8] Race 211 - Qualifier 5 (10 Laps): 1. 5V-Vito Cancilla[5]; 2. 36X-Carter Sauer[3]; 3. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[4]; 4. 66-Blayden Graham[9]; 5. 69K-Kaden Rice[6]; 6. 5-Jace Thurein[7]; 7. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[1]; 8. 2C-Lucas Conner[2]; 9. 87C-Callan Hill[8]; 10. 10C-Charmayne Cary[10] Race 212 - Qualifier 6 (10 Laps): 1. 87-Collin Shain[4]; 2. 29-Grayson Simmons[5]; 3. 5K-Kellan Harper[2]; 4. 7-Garyn Howard[10]; 5. 97-Cash Lacombe[8]; 6. 1K-Kolette Dicero[9]; 7. 25-Jace Wren[7]; 8. 71-Drake Martin[1]; 9. 36R-Bobby Reed[6]; 10. 22-Hank Soares[3] 600cc Modifieds Heat Races (Everyone moves into Qualifiers) Race 66 (8 Laps): 1. 808-Chance Hillman[2]; 2. 99-Ryan Early[8]; 3. 6E-Don Erger[6]; 4. 0R-Reggie Rema[5]; 5. 18-Jeff Davis[1]; 6. 89-Jacob Dennett[9]; 7. 19-Charles Damron[3]; 8. 9K-Korbin Hand[7]; 9. 10C-Chris Cary[4] Race 67 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Mason Keefer[1]; 2. 6-John Kilmer[4]; 3. 20-David Nix[3]; 4. 1-Chad Dugan[7]; 5. 44-Taylor Neilson[2]; 6. 78-Corey Davis[5]; 7. 21-Raymond Franklin[6]; 8. 99B-Brayden Early[8] Race 68 (8 Laps): 1. 17-James Waters[1]; 2. 41-Ty Murray[2]; 3. 12-Matt Moore[7]; 4. 2-Collin Cota[5]; 5. 14-Ronnie Jones[6]; 6. 56-Frankie Bardaro[3]; 7. 74-Dave Rossburg[4]; 8. 71-Casey Korbel[8] Qualifiers (Top 12 in combined passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 180 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-David Nix[1]; 2. 99-Ryan Early[4]; 3. 17-James Waters[2]; 4. 6-John Kilmer[3]; 5. 21-Raymond Franklin[7]; 6. 89-Jacob Dennett[6]; 7. 99B-Brayden Early[8]; 8. 14-Ronnie Jones[5]; 9. 71-Casey Korbel[9] Race 181 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 0R-Reggie Rema[1]; 2. 1-Chad Dugan[2]; 3. 6E-Don Erger[3]; 4. 44-Taylor Neilson[5]; 5. 78-Corey Davis[6]; 6. 9K-Korbin Hand[8]; 7. 74-Dave Rossburg[7]; 8. 12-Matt Moore[4] Race 182 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Mason Keefer[3]; 2. 808-Chance Hillman[4]; 3. 56-Frankie Bardaro[6]; 4. 19-Charles Damron[7]; 5. 2-Collin Cota[1]; 6. 41-Ty Murray[2]; 7. 18-Jeff Davis[5]; 8. 10C-Chris Cary[8]
  19. Mike Harmon Racing completes 2021 NASCAR Xfinity lineup with Bayley Currey For the first time in team history, Mike Harmon Racing will feature two full-time drivers. On Saturday, the team announced Bayley Currey will return to their flagship #74 Chevrolet Camaro for the 2021 NASCAR Xfinity Series season to complete their two-driver lineup. Courtesy of Mike Harmon Racing After sitting out the first two races of the 2020 Xfinity season, Currey joined MHR to contest much of the calendar in the #74 (though his first start at Fontana was in the #47). Although he failed to qualify in his first run with the #74 at Phoenix, he ran all but four of the remaining races. He scored nine top-twenty finishes with a best run of twelfth at Texas in the fall; all three of the Texas native’s starts at his home track for MHR, including his debut with the team in 2019, ended with top twenties. Currey has also raced in the Cup and Truck Series, and earned points in the latter despite running just six races in 2020. His lone Cup start in 2020 was a thirty-eighth-place finish at Bristol in June, while his best Truck finish was twelfth at Darlington. He has two top tens at the Truck level. “I am extremely excited to run full time with Mike Harmon Racing,” Currey stated. “I feel that we continued to build our program all year in 2020, and I see us only getting better next year.” The news comes a day after the team revealed Kyle Weatherman, who also ran much of the 2020 schedule, will partner Currey in the #47 car. Both drivers will be the first full timers for MHR. The team, which has raced in the Xfinity Series since 2008, primarily had their owner Mike Harmon in the #74 but the most he had run in a season for MHR was twenty-seven in 2015. Prior to Currey and Weatherman’s arrivals in 2020, Harmon was the only driver to have made double-digit starts for the team in a year. “We are extremely excited to have Bayley Currey drive for our team, for the full 2021 season. Bayley is a talented driver, and an integral part of our team,” read a statement from MHR. “Bayley has all the qualities you want in a driver: integrity, desire, passion, and determination. We’re excited for the 2021 season!” Besides Currey, the #74 was also piloted by Weatherman, Harmon, and Gray Gaulding during the 2020 season. The car finished thirtieth in the Xfinity owners’ standings. Weatherman holds the team’s best finish of eighth—their maiden top ten—at Kentucky in the #47, while Currey’s twelfth at Texas is the #74’s highest placement in a race.
  20. Those Nova bodies have always been in high demand. This should sell quickly...
  21. Asphalt Modified Roller

    This is a winner, folks. First-class equipment fielded by a first class race team.
  22. Seasons Greetings

    Right back at ya, Uncle Bob! May your 2021 filled with Faith, Hope and Love!
  23. Several Drivers Racking Up Wins Through Second Day Of The 36th Annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout by Bryan Hulbert TULSA, Okla. (December 31, 2020) Bringing a close to 2020 with 182 of 296 events completed in the 36th annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout, several drivers have begun racking up wins in hopes that it translates to a Golden Driller on Saturday night. Spread out across five states, each has one driver with at least three victories going into Friday’s contest. Aiden Prude (Illinois), Johnny Boland (Texas), Kaylee Bryson (Oklahoma), Kenny Miller III (Pennsylvania), and Kyle Amerson (Alabama) are the drivers currently atop the win chart. Making their momentum even sweeter, none of the mentioned have ever hoisted the coveted trophy in Tulsa Shootout competition. Through the 182 events contested, wins have gone to 144 drivers with multiple triumphs going to 34 drivers across the seven divisions. The first race in North America in 2021, the 36th annual Tulsa Shootout continues Friday, January 1 with Race No. 183 of the week kicking off the day’s action. Friday’s scheduled stopping point is Race No. 257. The River Spirit Expo Center opens at 8:00 A.M. with action on track at 10:00 A.M. (CT). Pit Passes are sold at the event and are $30. Masks are required while inside the River Spirit Expo Center. Those who are not wearing one will be escorted out of the event. There are no exceptions. Each person in attendance will also have their temperature checked prior to getting in. The schedule of events for the rest of the 36th annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout is as follows: Friday Schedule: D&C Mains (10 Laps): 183-190: Stock Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains) 191-198: Stock Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains) Qualifying Races (10 Laps): 199-206: Outlaw Non-Wing (8) 207-212: Junior Sprints (6) 213-220: Stock Non-Wing (8) 221-225: Restricted A Class (5) 226-233: Outlaw Winged (8) 234-241: A Class Winged (8) B Mains: 242-249: Outlaw Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) 250-257: Stock Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) Saturday Schedule: B Mains: 258-265: A Class Winged 12 Laps: (8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) 266-269: Junior Sprints (10 Laps: 4 – Top 2 from each Advance to A Main) 270-277: Outlaw Winged (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) 278-283: Restricted A Class (12 Laps: 6 – Top 3 from each Advance to LCQ) 284: Mod 600 (12 Laps: 1 – Top 6 Advance to A Main) Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps): 285: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 286: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 287: Restricted A Class (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 288: A Class Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 289: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main) Championship A Mains: 290: Stock Non-Wing (30 Laps) 291: Junior Sprints (20 Laps) 292: Outlaw Non-Wing (30 Laps) 293: Restricted A Class (25 Laps) 294: A Class Winged (30 Laps) 295: Mod 600 (20 Laps) 296: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps) The Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the River Spirit Expo Center in Tulsa, Okla. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout). Race Results: 36th annual Tulsa Shootout Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.) Combined Results - Wednesday, December 30 and Thursday, December 31 (Results are subject to update throughout the event) Winged Outlaw Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 44 (8 Laps): 1. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[1]; 2. 1D-Danny Carroll[3]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[9]; 4. 66-Jase Randolph[2]; 5. 23-Alec Quiggle[7]; 6. 30-John Crowder[4]; 7. 44T-Trevin Littleton[6]; 8. 18X-Josh Shantz[5]; 9. 41H-Colton Hardy[8] Race 45 (8 Laps): 1. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 2. 37-Aiden Purdue[3]; 3. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 4. 24F-Michael Faccinto[8]; 5. 187-Blake Daniels[9]; 6. 79-Matt Taylor[1]; 7. 7X-Skylar Hunter[6]; 8. 5E-Bobby Elliott[4]; 9. 17H-Robert Harbert[5] Race 46 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 2. 129-Kyle Amerson[3]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 29-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 5. 4-Garrett Twitty[9]; 6. 99B-Bryant Dawson[8]; 7. 1R-Brady Ross[7]; 8. 20S-Steven Curbow[4]; 9. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[1] Race 47 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[3]; 3. 48T-Tanner Holm[7]; 4. 85C-Cale Goodwin[6]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[4]; 7. 25B-Blaine Baxter[5]; 8. 44K-Cory Kelly[9]; 9. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[8] Race 48 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 1T-Cameron Paul[3]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal[9]; 4. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[4]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 6. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 7. 67-JJ Loss[6]; 8. 951-Jimmy Wells[5]; 9. 9-Mike Frantz[7] Race 49 (8 Laps): 1. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 3. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[1]; 4. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[7]; 5. 14K-Noah Key[9]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[4]; 7. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 8. 15N-Neal Allison[8]; 9. P51-Paul Hendrix[2] Race 50 (8 Laps): 1. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[2]; 2. 12P-Quinn Roberts[1]; 3. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 4. 17-Joshua Rogers[5]; 5. 12K-Frank Galusha[9]; 6. 25J-Delaney Jost[7]; 7. 9H-Kaden Holm[3]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[8]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[4] Race 51 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 2. 10-Brock Berreth[1]; 3. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[8]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[9]; 5. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 6. 33B-Cody Barnes[3]; 7. 88-Austin Torgerson[7]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[5]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[6] Race 52 (8 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. 1C-Brenham Crouch[4]; 3. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 8R-Ryker Pace[5]; 6. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[8]; 7. 71X-Mason Hannagan[2]; 8. 53-Ben Houtz[7]; 9. 131-Dusty Young[9] Race 53 (8 Laps): 1. 15-Rob Pajauis[1]; 2. 8X-Chris Andrews[5]; 3. 76-Mason Caswell[2]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[6]; 5. 7D-Daniel Robinson[4]; 6. 7-Aidan Borden[7]; 7. 21L-Quinton Benson[8]; 8. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[3]; 9. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[9] Race 54 (8 Laps): 1. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 2. 91S-Tyler Walton[1]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[2]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 5. 42-Andy Bishop[3]; 6. 83V-Tim Vaught[8]; 7. 00-Daniel Shaffer[6]; 8. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 9. 14X-Jake Hagopian[4] Race 55 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[8]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[6]; 3. 33-Justin Patocka[1]; 4. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[4]; 6. 56-Jace Park[5]; 7. 21E-Eli Harris[3]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[9]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[2] Race 56 (8 Laps): 1. 10Z-Zeb Wise[1]; 2. 12T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 7N-Darin Naida[3]; 4. 20-Alex Bright[7]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[4]; 6. 144-Damon Paul[9]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 8. 6W-Colin White[6]; 9. 2B-Nathan Benson[8] Race 57 (8 Laps): 1. 33M-Ryan Mueller[4]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[2]; 3. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 4. 10R-Blake Hahn[3]; 5. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[6]; 6. 82S-Austin Saunders[5]; 7. 49-Jarrett Rogers[9]; 8. 7L-Logan Trevino[8]; 9. 7Q-Rob McClain[1] Race 58 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[3]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[6]; 3. 11G-Avery Goodman[8]; 4. 72-Jesse Maurer[4]; 5. 2-Hailey Wood[5]; 6. 07Z-Zak Gorski[9]; 7. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[1]; 8. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[2]; 9. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[7] Race 59 (8 Laps): 1. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 2. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 3. 73S-Jadon Rogers[7]; 4. 1H-Connor Lee[5]; 5. 7T-Taylor Neilson[1]; 6. 15D-Mason Daugherty[6]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[4]; 8. 51-Jace McIntosh[9]; 9. 918-Laramie Freeny[8] Race 60 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Chris Hinkle[1]; 2. 88J-Joey Amantea[3]; 3. 8B-Mickey Bullock[4]; 4. G5-Gunnar Setser[5]; 5. 8-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 5T-Ryan Timms[9]; 7. 74C-Sheldon Creed[8]; 8. 21T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 9. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2] Race 61 (8 Laps): 1. 13J-Mitchel Moles[1]; 2. 122-Lane Warner[2]; 3. 1K-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 36K-Kris Carroll[9]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[8]; 7. 19J-Justin Robison[3]; 8. 6-Robert Tidabach[7]; 9. 13C-Chad Stephens[6] Race 62 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[1]; 3. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 4. 07-Mason Keefer[7]; 5. 77-Ryan Sullivan[5]; 6. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[9]; 7. 51X-Joshua Huish[4]; 8. 20H-Noah Harris[6]; 9. 9S-Trey Gropp[8] Race 63 (8 Laps): 1. 2E-Jake Galusha[1]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 4. 4S-Spencer Hill[5]; 5. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 6. 10K-Koda Oller[2]; 7. 28Q-Austin Quick[9]; 8. 13H-Brad Hannum[7] Race 64 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Bradley Huish[2]; 2. 2M-Max Mittry[1]; 3. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[3]; 4. 52-Cameron La Rose[5]; 5. 32-Anton Hernandez[6]; 6. 9B-Brad Sutton[4]; 7. 14J-Tyler Smith[7]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 65 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[2]; 2. 14E-Mariah Ede[1]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[8]; 4. 21G-Garth Kasiner[4]; 5. 13M-Brett Moffitt[6]; 6. 121-John Campbell Jr[5]; 7. 23C-Stephen Smith[3]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[7] C-Features (Top 2 to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 172 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Matt Carr[1]; 2. 9S-Trey Gropp[11]; 3. 74C-Sheldon Creed[3]; 4. 55X-Trevor Cline[5]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 6-Robert Tidabach[7]; 7. P51-Paul Hendrix[10]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[8]; 9. 21E-Eli Harris[6]; 10. 14J-Tyler Smith[4]; 11. 2B-Nathan Benson[9] Race 173 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 7D-Daniel Robinson[1]; 2. 02-Ashton Torgerson[5]; 3. 79-Matt Taylor[4]; 4. 19J-Justin Robison[6]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[2]; 6. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[7]; 7. 30-John Crowder[3]; 8. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[9]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[10]; 10. 5E-Bobby Elliott[8]; 11. 51-Jace McIntosh[11] Race 174 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 14-Blake Battles[1]; 2. 44T-Trevin Littleton[4]; 3. 21-Caleb Stelzig[3]; 4. 20S-Steven Curbow[6]; 5. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 6. 7T-Taylor Neilson[2]; 7. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 8. 9-Mike Frantz[7]; 9. 28Q-Austin Quick[9]; 10. 23C-Stephen Smith[10]; 11. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[11] Race 175 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 97-Scotty Milan[3]; 3. 15N-Neal Allison[6]; 4. 25B-Blaine Baxter[5]; 5. 15D-Mason Daugherty[2]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[8]; 7. 7X-Skylar Hunter[4]; 8. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[10]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[11]; 10. 6W-Colin White[7]; 11. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[9] Race 176 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 2. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 3. 7L-Logan Trevino[6]; 4. 13H-Brad Hannum[9]; 5. 21T-Ty Hulsey[7]; 6. 67-JJ Loss[4]; 7. 7Q-Rob McClain[10]; 8. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[8]; 9. 56-Jace Park[2]; 10. 25J-Delaney Jost[1] Race 177 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[4]; 2. 7-Aidan Borden[1]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[2]; 4. 33B-Cody Barnes[3]; 5. 71X-Mason Hannagan[6]; 6. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[8]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[5]; 8. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 9. 20H-Noah Harris[7]; 10. 17H-Robert Harbert[10] Race 178 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 42-Andy Bishop[1]; 2. 41H-Colton Hardy[8]; 3. 00-Daniel Shaffer[4]; 4. 13C-Chad Stephens[9]; 5. 18X-Josh Shantz[7]; 6. 121-John Campbell Jr[2]; 7. 1R-Brady Ross[3]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 9. 51X-Joshua Huish[5]; 10. 88T-Tony Penick[10] Race 179 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 49-Jarrett Rogers[1]; 2. 21L-Quinton Benson[2]; 3. 14X-Jake Hagopian[9]; 4. 88-Austin Torgerson[3]; 5. 53-Ben Houtz[6]; 6. 9H-Kaden Holm[5]; 7. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[8]; 8. 918-Laramie Freeny[10]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[7]; 10. 44K-Cory Kelly[4] Non-Wing Outlaw Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Garrett Twitty[2]; 2. 77S-Robbie Smith[6]; 3. 2X-Deaven Bolton[1]; 4. 96-Jayson Campbell[3]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[4]; 6. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 7. 13J-Mitchel Moles[8]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[9] Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[5]; 3. 67-JJ Loss[1]; 4. 91S-Tyler Walton[7]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 6. 30-John Crowder[4]; 7. 33X-Evan Harvey[3]; 8. 113-Marcos Mendez[6]; 9. 2P-Chase Porter[8] Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 110-Karter Battarbee[3]; 2. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 3. 222-Jarret Hjorth[1]; 4. 38-Karson Battarbee[6]; 5. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 6. U2-Ryan Cotney[4]; 7. 43-Cale Crawford[8]; 8. 97-Scotty Milan[2]; 9. 19-Justin Robison[5] Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 8X-Chris Andrews[4]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[1]; 3. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[2]; 4. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[8]; 5. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 6. 12P-Quinn Roberts[9]; 7. 72X-Chris Tarrant[6]; 8. 3S-Will Scribner[3]; 9. 73S-Jadon Rogers[5] Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 2. 71X-Mason Hannagan[4]; 3. 33M-Ryan Mueller[6]; 4. 20W-Shawn Wicker[9]; 5. 14E-Mariah Ede[7]; 6. 321-Chad Winfrey[8]; 7. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[1]; 8. 18-Steve Finn[3]; 9. (DQ) 17-Joshua Rogers[2] Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 2. 17B-Quinton Benson[9]; 3. 7Q-Rob McClain[1]; 4. 36P-John Pate[6]; 5. 81M-Jackson McClain[4]; 6. 70-Dwight Green[2]; 7. 51X-Joshua Huish[8]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[3]; 9. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[7] Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 2. 66J-Holden Jennings[1]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[3]; 4. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[5]; 5. 3E-Ethan Wicker[9]; 6. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 7. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[8]; 8. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[6]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[2] Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[2]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[1]; 3. 28H-Chelby Hinton[5]; 4. 24J-RJ Johnson[8]; 5. 33-Justin Patocka[4]; 6. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[9]; 7. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 8. 57P-Peter Walker[6]; 9. 6-Robert Tidabach[7] Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[5]; 2. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[2]; 3. 1C-Danny Carroll[6]; 4. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 5. 2M-Max Mittry[9]; 6. 99B-Bryant Dawson[1]; 7. 28P-Hunter Fischer[8]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 9. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[4] Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[4]; 2. 98M-Derrick McBride[2]; 3. 2B-Travis Sullivan[1]; 4. 9C-Cade Cowles[3]; 5. 51M-Caleb Martin[8]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[7]; 7. 74C-Sheldon Creed[5]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[9]; 9. 33C-Chase Cabre[6] Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 76-Mason Caswell[2]; 2. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[9]; 4. 3K-Kris Carroll[7]; 5. 851-Brian Beasley[8]; 6. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 7. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 8. 29C-Connor Borah[1]; 9. 2C-Cade Lewis[4] Race12 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[3]; 2. 16-Seth Shebester[6]; 3. 10Z-Zeb Wise[9]; 4. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8]; 5. 2T-Brandon Boggs[2]; 6. 17D-Dave Nicholson[5]; 7. 121-John Campbell[7]; 8. 71B-Ben Brown[4]; 9. 55X-Trevor Cline[1] Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Josh Marcham[1]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[9]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[2]; 4. 36R-Kevin Reed[6]; 5. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 6. 3F-Carson Kvapil[7]; 7. 85-Adam Barr[4]; 8. 25X-Chance Damron[8]; 9. 12X-Scott Smith[3] Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 2. 3W-John Kilmer[1]; 3. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[2]; 4. 151-Joe B Miller[3]; 5. 1T-Cameron Paul[8]; 6. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[9]; 7. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 8. 28Q-Austin Quick[5]; 9. 2A-Adam Miller[4] Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[4]; 4. 44C-Cody Price[5]; 5. 08M-Robby McQuinn[3]; 6. 58-David Beasley[6]; 7. 1X-Jason Friesen[7]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[9]; 9. 10R-Blake Hahn[8] Race16 (8 Laps): 1. 42-Andy Bishop[6]; 2. 3-Chris Hinkle[2]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[9]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[1]; 5. 83V-Tim Vaught[4]; 6. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 7. 37H-Ryan Holden[7]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[8]; 9. 20X-Steven Curbow[3] Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 82S-Austin Saunders[1]; 2. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 3. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 4. 51F-Gary Taylor[5]; 5. 11G-Avery Goodman[4]; 6. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 7. 7D-Daniel Robinson[8]; 8. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[6]; 9. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[9] Race18 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[1]; 2. R7-Brenden Bright[7]; 3. 8R-Ryker Pace[2]; 4. 187-Blake Daniels[5]; 5. 7K-Mason Keefer[8]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[9]; 7. 29B-David Jacobs[6]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 9. 888-Hank Davis[3] Race19 (8 Laps): 1. 93J-Jacob Lucas[1]; 2. 00-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 3. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[5]; 5. 22R-Rees Moran[4]; 6. 46-Darrell Calvert[7]; 7. 6E-Shawn Holt[2]; 8. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[9] Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[3]; 2. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 3L-Jimmy Leal[7]; 4. 7L-Logan Trevino[5]; 5. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 6. 10D-Devon Debrick[4]; 7. 17H-Robert Harbert[6]; 8. 15X-Chris Robinson[1]; 9. 1K-Kortland Stephens[9] Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[8]; 2. 4S-Spencer Hill[1]; 3. 7X-Skylar Hunter[2]; 4. 14-TJ Smith[7]; 5. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[4]; 6. 7N-Darin Naida[6]; 7. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 9. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[9] Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 129-Kyle Amerson[2]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[1]; 3. 01W-Weldon Buford[6]; 4. 29-Cannon McIntosh[5]; 5. 92-Justin Simpson[8]; 6. 8B-Mickey Bullock[3]; 7. 13R-Harley Rose[7]; 8. P51-Paul Hendrix[9]; 9. 66-Jase Randolph[4] Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[3]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[2]; 3. 13M-Brett Moffitt[5]; 4. 5X-Reece Shelton[4]; 5. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[6]; 6. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[7]; 7. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[1]; 8. (DQ) 34-KJ Snow[9]; 9. (DQ) 20M-Grady Mercer[8] Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 37-Aiden Purdue[1]; 2. 7U-Kyle Jones[3]; 3. 95M-Jared McIntyre[4]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[5]; 5. 48T-Tanner Holm[7]; 6. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[9]; 8. 78B-Brody Wake[6]; 9. 32-Trey Marcham[8] Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[4]; 2. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[1]; 3. 7-Aidan Borden[3]; 4. 8G-Michael Faccinto[7]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 6. 71E-Caden Englehart[8]; 7. 21-Caleb Stelzig[9]; 8. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[2]; 9. 13C-Chad Stephens[6] Race 26 (8 Laps): 1. 5B-Thad Bennett[4]; 2. 93-Matt Carr[5]; 3. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 4. 00G-Brandon Oldham[3]; 5. 1-Justin Zimmerman[2]; 6. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[1]; 7. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[7]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 27 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Jason McDougal[3]; 2. 56-Jace Park[2]; 3. 14J-Jade Avedisian[6]; 4. 13P-Tyler Edwards[8]; 5. 85C-Cale Goodwin[4]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[1]; 7. 66X-Broedy Graham[7]; 8. 78J-Joe Askew[5] Race 28 (8 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[5]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[3]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[6]; 4. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 5. 20S-Shon Deskins[1]; 6. 7S-Kaden Smith[8]; 7. 63-Trey Burke[2]; 8. (DQ) 15D-Mason Daugherty[4] Race 29 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 2. 42H-Bob Hentschel[1]; 3. 5E-Bobby Elliott[7]; 4. 25B-Chevy Boyer[3]; 5. 25J-Delaney Jost[2]; 6. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5]; 7. 33W-Rece Wommack[8]; 8. 36C-Craig Carroll[4] Race 30 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 2. 1M-Kevin Morris[3]; 3. 88K-Kaden Utesch[5]; 4. 53-Ben Houtz[4]; 5. 27S-Stephen Smith[7]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[8]; 7. 13-Kody Kerchner[1]; 8. 88T-Tony Penick[6] Race 31 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[6]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 32X-Anton Hernandez[3]; 4. 72-Jesse Mauer[5]; 5. 49-Jarrett Rogers[2]; 6. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 7. 78S-Will Guthrie[7]; 8. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8] Race 32 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[1]; 2. 144-Damon Paul[2]; 3. 4X-Tyler Courtney[3]; 4. 57-Isaiah Garcia[6]; 5. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[7]; 6. 14C-Dustin Cormany[4]; 7. 07-Kolton Gariss[8]; 8. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[5] D-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding C-Feature) Race 140 - D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[3]; 2. 2C-Cade Lewis[6]; 3. 36C-Craig Carroll[8]; 4. 55X-Trevor Cline[7]; 5. 6E-Shawn Holt[2]; 6. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 7. 619-Ryan Ayers[5]; 8. 72X-Chris Tarrant[1]; 9. 40G-Jason Gariss[9]; 10. 85J-Logan Julien[10] Race 141 - D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 63-Trey Burke[3]; 2. 52-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 1V-Johnny Boland[4]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[6]; 5. 9H-Kaden Holm[5]; 6. 85-Adam Barr[2]; 7. 29C-Connor Borah[7]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[8]; 9. 15D-Mason Daugherty[9] Race 142 - D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 10R-Blake Hahn[5]; 2. 29B-David Jacobs[1]; 3. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[4]; 4. 15X-Chris Robinson[6]; 5. 33X-Evan Harvey[2]; 6. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[3]; 7. 78B-Brody Wake[7]; 8. 66-Jase Randolph[8]; 9. 34-KJ Snow[9] Race 143 - D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 74-Xavier Doney[4]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham[6]; 3. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 4. 17H-Robert Harbert[1]; 5. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[3]; 6. 1K-Kortland Stephens[5]; 7. 12X-Scott Smith[8]; 8. 20M-Grady Mercer[9]; 9. 33C-Chase Cabre[7] Race 144 - D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 13C-Chad Stephens[6]; 2. 97-Scotty Milan[5]; 3. 35-Logan Calderwood[7]; 4. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[4]; 5. 13-Kody Kerchner[3]; 6. 33W-Rece Wommack[1]; 7. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 8. 28Q-Austin Quick[8]; 9. 20X-Steven Curbow[9] Race 145 - D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 11C-Darren Brown[4]; 2. 888-Hank Davis[8]; 3. 3S-Will Scribner[5]; 4. 19-Justin Robison[7]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[2]; 6. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[6]; 7. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 8. 113-Marcos Mendez[3]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 146 - D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 73S-Jadon Rogers[6]; 2. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[5]; 3. 1H-Connor Lee[2]; 4. P51-Paul Hendrix[1]; 5. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 6. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[3]; 7. 78J-Joe Askew[7]; 8. 17-Joshua Rogers[8]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[9] Race 147 - D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 74C-Sheldon Creed[1]; 2. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[7]; 3. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[2]; 4. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[6]; 5. 71B-Ben Brown[4]; 6. 6-Robert Tidabach[5]; 7. 57P-Peter Walker[3]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[8]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[9] **C-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 148 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 2. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[2]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[1]; 4. 57T-Kyle Thompson[9]; 5. 25B-Chevy Boyer[5]; 6. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[13]; 7. 43-Cale Crawford[10]; 8. 2C-Cade Lewis[14]; 9. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[12]; 10. 14C-Dustin Cormany[11]; 11. 08M-Robby McQuinn[8]; 12. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[4]; 13. 7Q-Rob McClain[3]; 14. 85C-Cale Goodwin[7] Race 149 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 2B-Travis Sullivan[3]; 2. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[5]; 3. 7L-Logan Trevino[2]; 4. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[14]; 7. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[1]; 8. 8B-Mickey Bullock[11]; 9. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[8]; 10. 58-David Beasley[9]; 11. 66X-Broedy Graham[12]; 12. 51X-Joshua Huish[10]; 13. 131-Dusty Young[4]; 14. 63-Trey Burke[13] Race 150 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 29-Cannon McIntosh[2]; 2. 5X-Reece Shelton[4]; 3. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 4. 321-Chad Winfrey[5]; 5. 7N-Darin Naida[9]; 6. 8R-Ryker Pace[1]; 7. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[3]; 8. 29B-David Jacobs[11]; 9. 78S-Will Guthrie[12]; 10. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 11. 21-Caleb Stelzig[8]; 12. 81M-Jackson McClain[6]; 13. 10R-Blake Hahn[13]; 14. 70-Dwight Green[14] Race 151 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Skylar Hunter[1]; 2. 53-Ben Houtz[4]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[13]; 4. 71E-Caden Englehart[5]; 5. 9-Chase Randall[11]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[3]; 7. 11M-Kayla Martin[7]; 8. 2T-Brandon Boggs[8]; 9. 32-Trey Marcham[14]; 10. 78-Ethan Ayars[9]; 11. 33-Justin Patocka[6]; 12. 28P-Hunter Fischer[10]; 13. 07-Kolton Gariss[12]; 14. 14H-Harley Hollan[2] Race 152 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[1]; 2. 7S-Kaden Smith[5]; 3. 72-Jesse Mauer[2]; 4. 48T-Tanner Holm[3]; 5. 83V-Tim Vaught[6]; 6. 96-Jayson Campbell[4]; 7. 121-John Campbell[11]; 8. 97-Scotty Milan[14]; 9. 7D-Daniel Robinson[10]; 10. 3F-Carson Kvapil[7]; 11. 17D-Dave Nicholson[9]; 12. 13C-Chad Stephens[13]; 13. 99B-Bryant Dawson[12]; 14. 1-Justin Zimmerman[8] Race 153 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 27S-Stephen Smith[3]; 2. 888-Hank Davis[14]; 3. 25J-Delaney Jost[8]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[5]; 5. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[12]; 6. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 7. 11C-Darren Brown[13]; 8. 30-John Crowder[10]; 9. 2X-Deaven Bolton[2]; 10. 8P-Caleb Pence[9]; 11. 44C-Cody Price[1]; 12. 9C-Cade Cowles[4]; 13. 1X-Jason Friesen[11]; 14. 11G-Avery Goodman[6] Race 154 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 51F-Gary Taylor[1]; 2. 22R-Rees Moran[6]; 3. 12P-Quinn Roberts[3]; 4. 73S-Jadon Rogers[13]; 5. 37H-Ryan Holden[11]; 6. 67-JJ Loss[2]; 7. 151-Joe B Miller[4]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[15]; 9. 95-Paige Moss[12]; 10. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 11. 22Y-Jesse Pate[9]; 12. 46-Darrell Calvert[7]; 13. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[14]; 14. 49-Jarrett Rogers[8]; 15. U2-Ryan Cotney[10] Race 155 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 187-Blake Daniels[1]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[3]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 4. 222-Jarret Hjorth[2]; 5. 74C-Sheldon Creed[13]; 6. 00G-Brandon Oldham[4]; 7. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[14]; 8. 20S-Shon Deskins[8]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[10]; 10. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[6]; 11. 13R-Harley Rose[11]; 12. 13J-Mitchel Moles[9]; 13. 12C-Chase Spicola[12]; 14. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[7] A-Class Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 69 (8 Laps): 1. 121-John Campbell[1]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[9]; 3. 23-Alec Quiggle[4]; 4. 20M-Grady Mercer[7]; 5. 88C-Dominic Carter[2]; 6. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[5]; 7. 86-Ron Chavez[6]; 8. 17H-Robert Harbert[8]; 9. 12B-David Jacobs[3] Race 70 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Karson Battarbee[4]; 2. 36B-Brady Bacon[9]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[6]; 4. 95-Paige Moss[3]; 5. 96C-Cameron Counter[8]; 6. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[7]; 7. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[1]; 8. 3W-John Kilmer[5]; 9. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[2] Race 71 (8 Laps): 1. 36A-Chris Andrews[2]; 2. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 3. 2-Garrett Benson[4]; 4. 34-KJ Snow[9]; 5. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[7]; 6. 77S-Robbie Smith[6]; 7. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 8. 27-Kaden Weger[5]; 9. 63-Trey Burke[3] Race 72 (8 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. 71K-Daison Pursley[4]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[6]; 4. 7D-Jase Randolph[8]; 5. 222-Jarret Hjorth[2]; 6. 74N-Natalie Doney[7]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[3]; 8. 98K-Kevin Tabor[9]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[5] Race 73 (8 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[4]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 3. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[2]; 4. 3Z-Trey Zorn[9]; 5. 45-Jacob Campbell[1]; 6. 33W-Rece Wommack[3]; 7. 7B-Ben Houtz[8]; 8. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[5] Race 74 (8 Laps): 1. 4B-Brandt Twitty[1]; 2. 78B-Brody Wake[5]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[3]; 4. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[7]; 5. 12U-Tyler Devenport[6]; 6. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 7. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[9]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 9. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4] Race 75 (8 Laps): 1. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[1]; 2. 77-Ryan Sullivan[3]; 3. 16S-Seth Shebester[5]; 4. 1R-Brady Ross[4]; 5. 44T-Trevin Littleton[7]; 6. G5-Gunnar Setser[6]; 7. 82-Adyn Schmidt[8]; 8. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[2]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[9] Race 76 (8 Laps): 1. 33C-Chase Cabre[3]; 2. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 3. 99-Brett Osborn[5]; 4. 59-Kyle Spence[9]; 5. 11G-Avery Goodman[6]; 6. 36P-John Pate[7]; 7. 29D-Mason Daugherty[4]; 8. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[1]; 9. 69-Blake Lamb[2] Race 77 (8 Laps): 1. 51M-Caleb Martin[1]; 2. 00-Daniel Shaffer[2]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[4]; 4. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[7]; 5. 20X-Steven Curbow[5]; 6. 49-Jarrett Rogers[9]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 8. 83-Coltin Strickland[8]; 9. 13X-Justin James[3] Race 78 (8 Laps): 1. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 2. 3E-Ethan Wicker[2]; 3. 56-Jace Park[4]; 4. 77E-Cole Esgar[3]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[7]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 7. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 9. 2E-Jeff Champagne[8] Race 79 (8 Laps): 1. 05-Joshua Spatola[1]; 2. 183-Brant Woods[6]; 3. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[8]; 4. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[7]; 6. 74T-TJ Thompson[4]; 7. 10J-Emerson Axsom[5]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[2]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 80 (8 Laps): 1. 2D-Kyle Amerson[1]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[4]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 4. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[6]; 5. 20A-Austin Quick[5]; 6. 33-Justin Patocka[9]; 7. 95M-Jared McIntyre[7]; 8. 02C-Brian Guthery[2]; 9. 7X-Skylar Hunter[3] Race 81 (8 Laps): 1. 5H-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[1]; 3. 888-Hank Davis[8]; 4. 13P-Tyler Edwards[3]; 5. 74B-Brandon Anderson[2]; 6. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 7. 2K-Kody Kaiser[9]; 8. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[7]; 9. 18-Steve Finn[5] Race 82 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Maverick Elkins[4]; 2. 54-Trey Gropp[7]; 3. 17-Joshua Rogers[9]; 4. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[2]; 5. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[3]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[6]; 7. 10N-Lonnie Nunley[5]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 9. 7S-Kaden Smith[8] Race 83 (8 Laps): 1. 24J-RJ Johnson[1]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[3]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms[5]; 4. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 5. 22Y-Jesse Pate[7]; 6. 2P-Chase Porter[9]; 7. 41H-Colton Hardy[4]; 8. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 9. 15X-Chris Robinson[8] Race 84 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[6]; 4. 1K-Kortland Stephens[3]; 5. 7-Aidan Borden[4]; 6. 39-Russ Disinger[8]; 7. 81M-Jackson McClain[7]; 8. 918-Laramie Freeny[9]; 9. 10-Brock Berreth[5] Race 85 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[8]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 3. 144-Damon Paul[7]; 4. 35G-Gaige Weldon[2]; 5. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 6. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[9]; 7. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 8. 77C-Cooper Sullivan[6]; 9. 70-Dwight Green[1] Race 86 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Justin Zimmerman[8]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[3]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[2]; 4. 14J-Cody Christensen[9]; 5. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[4]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 17M-Blake Mahoney[7]; 9. 33X-Evan Harvey[5] Race 87 (8 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[6]; 3. 22D-Peter Walker[1]; 4. 7N-Darin Naida[9]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[3]; 6. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 7. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[8]; 8. 25J-Justis Sokol[5]; 9. 2A-Austin Wood[4] Race 88 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Travis Sullivan[1]; 2. 55-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 21S-Kobe Simpson[3]; 4. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 5. 19-Kaden Trotter[7]; 6. 36W-Meelah Watson[9]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[8]; 8. 17S-Brody Strong[6]; 9. 22T-Thomas Byford[4] Race 89 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Jesse Maurer[1]; 2. 77G-Grant Schaadt[7]; 3. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 4. 17X-Baron Silva[8]; 5. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 6. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[3]; 7. 7T-Taylor Neilson[6]; 8. 6T-Robert Tidabach[2]; 9. 71J-Jeff Wiggs[9] Race 90 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[2]; 2. 23M-Kenny Miller III[6]; 3. 23C-Stephen Smith[1]; 4. 2J-Jake Galusha[3]; 5. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 6. 95A-Eli Adams[8]; 7. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 8. 30-John Crowder[4]; 9. 5J-Tyler Walton[9] Race 91 (8 Laps): 1. 36C-Craig Carroll[1]; 2. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 3. 22X-Daniel Robinson[5]; 4. 29C-Connor Borah[3]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 6. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 7. 81D-Blake Daniels[7]; 8. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 9. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[6] Race 92 (8 Laps): 1. X-Tyler Courtney[9]; 2. 13H-Brad Hannum[8]; 3. 4S-Spencer Hill[3]; 4. 113-Marcos Mendez[6]; 5. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 6. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[5]; 7. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[7]; 8. 3S-Will Scribner[1]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[2] Race 93 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[3]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 4. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 5. 78-Ethan Ayars[5]; 6. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[7]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[1]; 8. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[6] Race 94 (8 Laps): 1. 97-Scotty Milan[4]; 2. 35-Logan Calderwood[2]; 3. 51X-Joshua Huish[3]; 4. 07-Kolton Gariss[7]; 5. 77T-Hailey Taylor[1]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[6]; 7. 31-Dylan Reynolds[8]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[5] Race 95 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 4. 66X-Broedy Graham[5]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[6]; 6. 2T-Brandon Boggs[3]; 7. 29-Levi Kuntz[7]; 8. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8] Race 96 (8 Laps): 1. 88R-Ryder Laplante[1]; 2. 14H-Harley Hollan[4]; 3. 07Z-Zak Gorski[2]; 4. 33B-Cody Barnes[5]; 5. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8]; 6. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 7. 15-Darrius Myers[3]; 8. 14K-Noah Key[6] Race 97 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Aiden Purdue[1]; 2. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[4]; 3. 6W-Colin White[6]; 4. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 5. 71H-Mason Hannagan[7]; 6. 17B-Hunter Barron[5]; 7. 12J-Colton James[2]; 8. 23G-Garrett Massey[8] Race 98 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 21T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 1C-Brenham Crouch[5]; 5. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[7]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[8]; 8. 5X-Reece Shelton[6] Race 99 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[2]; 2. 21G-Garth Kasiner[3]; 3. 21H-Kameron Key[7]; 4. 79-Ron Dennis[6]; 5. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 6. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]; 7. 8R-Ryker Pace[1]; 8. 131-Dusty Young[4] D-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding C-Feature) Race 156 - D Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 8R-Ryker Pace[3]; 2. 15X-Chris Robinson[5]; 3. 11C-Darren Brown[6]; 4. 27-Kaden Weger[4]; 5. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[8]; 6. 22T-Thomas Byford[7]; 7. 83-Coltin Strickland[2]; 8. 10N-Lonnie Nunley[1] Race 157 - D Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 7A-Aaron Jesina[1]; 2. 22R-Rees Moran[2]; 3. 3S-Will Scribner[6]; 4. 12B-David Jacobs[7]; 5. 98K-Kevin Tabor[5]; 6. 52-Cameron La Rose[3]; 7. 25J-Justis Sokol[4]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 158 - D Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 63-Trey Burke[5]; 2. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[4]; 3. 12J-Colton James[2]; 4. 31B-Braxton Weger[3]; 5. 29D-Mason Daugherty[1]; 6. 77C-Cooper Sullivan[6]; 7. 9C-Cade Cowles[7]; 8. 88T-Tony Penick[8] Race 159 - D Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[1]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[2]; 3. 30-John Crowder[4]; 4. 17S-Brody Strong[3]; 5. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[5]; 6. 13X-Justin James[6]; 7. 51-Jace McIntosh[7]; 8. 2A-Austin Wood[8] Race 160 - D Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Skylar Hunter[5]; 2. 951-Jimmy Wells[4]; 3. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[2]; 4. 10D-Devon Debrick[6]; 5. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[3]; 6. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[1]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[7]; 8. 131-Dusty Young[8] Race 161 - D Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 28H-Chelby Hinton[5]; 2. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 3. 31-Dylan Reynolds[1]; 4. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[6]; 5. 17M-Blake Mahoney[2]; 6. 02C-Brian Guthery[3]; 7. 14K-Noah Key[7]; 8. 5J-Tyler Walton[8] Race 162 - D Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[4]; 2. 5X-Reece Shelton[3]; 3. 6T-Robert Tidabach[5]; 4. 15-Darrius Myers[1]; 5. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[2]; 6. 69-Blake Lamb[6]; 7. 2E-Jeff Champagne[7]; 8. 71J-Jeff Wiggs[8] Race 163 - D Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. 7S-Kaden Smith[4]; 2. 17H-Robert Harbert[1]; 3. 33X-Evan Harvey[6]; 4. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[2]; 5. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[5]; 6. 3W-John Kilmer[3]; 7. 70-Dwight Green[7]; 8. 23G-Garrett Massey[8] **C-Features (Top 2 advance to the corresponding B-Feature) Race 164 - C Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 22L-Gage Laney[1]; 2. 13P-Tyler Edwards[3]; 3. 8R-Ryker Pace[13]; 4. 17J-Jacob Johnston[2]; 5. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[4]; 6. 25X-Chance Damron[7]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson[12]; 8. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 9. 2T-Brandon Boggs[11]; 10. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[10]; 11. 15X-Chris Robinson[14]; 12. 14E-Mariah Ede[9]; 13. 36P-John Pate[6] Race 165 - C Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 22Y-Jesse Pate[1]; 2. 91K-Kevin Bayer[4]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 4. 22R-Rees Moran[14]; 5. 82-Adyn Schmidt[10]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[9]; 7. 12C-Chase Spicola[6]; 8. 7A-Aaron Jesina[13]; 9. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[8]; 10. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[12]; 11. 98M-Derrick McBride[7]; 12. 1K-Kortland Stephens[3]; 13. 95M-Jared McIntyre[11]; 14. 1R-Brady Ross[2] Race 166 - C Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 14J-Cody Christensen[2]; 2. 2J-Jake Galusha[3]; 3. 19-Kaden Trotter[1]; 4. 78-Ethan Ayars[5]; 5. 35G-Gaige Weldon[4]; 6. 63-Trey Burke[13]; 7. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[14]; 8. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[6]; 9. 66J-Holden Jennings[9]; 10. 2K-Kody Kaiser[7]; 11. 77T-Hailey Taylor[8]; 12. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[12]; 13. 5-Bradley Huish[10]; 14. 81M-Jackson McClain[11] Race 167 - C Feature 4 (10 Laps): 1. 71H-Mason Hannagan[1]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[4]; 3. 77S-Robbie Smith[8]; 4. 8P-Caleb Pence[10]; 5. 29C-Connor Borah[3]; 6. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 7. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[9]; 8. 88C-Dominic Carter[7]; 9. 5A-Ava Gropp[14]; 10. 41H-Colton Hardy[13]; 11. 21E-Eli Harris[11]; 12. 113-Marcos Mendez[2]; 13. 7T-Taylor Neilson[12]; 14. 3T-Trevor McIntire[6] Race 168 - C Feature 5 (10 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[2]; 2. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[4]; 3. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 5. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[9]; 6. 81D-Blake Daniels[11]; 7. 12U-Tyler Devenport[5]; 8. 222-Jarret Hjorth[7]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[14]; 10. 7X-Skylar Hunter[13]; 11. 74T-TJ Thompson[10]; 12. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 13. 10L-Patrick Lundy[12]; 14. 49-Jarrett Rogers[1] Race 169 - C Feature 6 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Aidan Borden[5]; 2. 33-Justin Patocka[1]; 3. G5-Gunnar Setser[8]; 4. 95A-Eli Adams[4]; 5. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[6]; 6. 28H-Chelby Hinton[13]; 7. 74B-Brandon Anderson[7]; 8. 17B-Hunter Barron[9]; 9. 18-Steve Finn[14]; 10. 21-Caleb Stelzig[10]; 11. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 12. 96C-Cameron Counter[3]; 13. 918-Laramie Freeny[12]; 14. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[11] Race 170 - C Feature 7 (10 Laps): 1. 2P-Chase Porter[1]; 2. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 3. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[6]; 4. 16-Nigel Calvert[9]; 5. 5X-Reece Shelton[14]; 6. 10-Brock Berreth[13]; 7. 77E-Cole Esgar[2]; 8. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[5]; 9. 19J-Justin Robison[7]; 10. 33W-Rece Wommack[10]; 11. 29-Levi Kuntz[11]; 12. 20X-Steven Curbow[4]; 13. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[12]; 14. 11G-Avery Goodman[3] Race 171 - C Feature 8 (10 Laps): 1. R7-Brenden Bright[6]; 2. 14-Blake Battles[3]; 3. 36W-Meelah Watson[1]; 4. 20A-Austin Quick[4]; 5. 76-Mason Caswell[7]; 6. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2]; 7. 10J-Emerson Axsom[12]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[8]; 9. 74N-Natalie Doney[5]; 10. 7B-Ben Houtz[9]; 11. 86-Ron Chavez[11]; 12. 7S-Kaden Smith[13]; 13. 17H-Robert Harbert[14]; 14. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[10] Stock Non-Wing Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 100 - Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 2. 29B-David Jacobs[1]; 3. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[9]; 5. 88R-Ryder Laplante[6]; 6. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[7]; 7. 41-Logan Rumsey[2]; 8. 3F-Carson Kvapil[4]; 9. 3T-Trevor McIntire[3] Race 101 - Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[2]; 2. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 3. 81-Frank Flud[6]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[7]; 5. 1R-Brady Ross[3]; 6. 79-Ron Dennis[1]; 7. 30-John Crowder[4]; 8. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[8] Race 102 - Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 14-TJ Smith[6]; 2. 33W-Rece Wommack[1]; 3. 888-Hank Davis[5]; 4. 321-Chad Winfrey[2]; 5. 63-Trey Burke[9]; 6. 13P-Tyler Edwards[4]; 7. 2G-Brandon Rose[7]; 8. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[8]; 9. 95X-Jake Cox[3] Race 103 - Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[3]; 2. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 3. 20M-Grady Mercer[6]; 4. 77S-Robbie Smith[8]; 5. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 6. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[5]; 7. 95M-Jared McIntyre[7]; 8. 13-Kody Kerchner[2]; 9. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4] Race 104 - Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[4]; 2. 9B-Brad Sutton[1]; 3. 22R-Rees Moran[6]; 4. 5K-Gavan Boschele[8]; 5. 57T-Kyle Thompson[7]; 6. 18X-Josh Shantz[9]; 7. 29C-Connor Borah[2]; 8. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[5]; 9. 46-Darrell Calvert[3] Race 105 - Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 8G-Michael Faccinto[8]; 2. 78B-Brody Wake[4]; 3. 14C-Dustin Cormany[5]; 4. 69-Blake Lamb[1]; 5. 5-Bradley Huish[7]; 6. 10L-Patrick Lundy[6]; 7. 36C-Craig Carroll[3]; 8. 951-Jimmy Wells[9]; 9. (DQ) 27S-Stephen Smith[2] Race 106 - Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 8P-Caleb Pence[1]; 2. 4B-Brandt Twitty[2]; 3. 36P-John Pate[7]; 4. 66J-Holden Jennings[4]; 5. 1M-Kevin Morris[3]; 6. 7B-Ben Houtz[5]; 7. 25X-Chance Damron[9]; 8. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[6]; 9. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8] Race 107 - Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 44C-Cody Price[2]; 2. 66X-Broedy Graham[3]; 3. 42H-Bob Hentschel[6]; 4. 7S-Kaden Smith[8]; 5. 7U-Kyle Jones[4]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[5]; 7. 3K-Kris Carroll[7]; 8. 14J-Jade Avedisian[9]; 9. (DQ) 14E-Mariah Ede[1] Race 108 - Heat 9 (8 Laps): 1. 02-Ashton Torgerson[1]; 2. 7D-Jase Randolph[3]; 3. 36T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 4. 9-Chase Randall[4]; 5. 2X-Deaven Bolton[5]; 6. 1K-Kortland Stephens[7]; 7. 51M-Caleb Martin[9]; 8. 10D-Devon Debrick[8]; 9. 8-Josh Marcham[2] Race 109 - Heat 10 (8 Laps): 1. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 2. 82S-Austin Saunders[4]; 3. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[6]; 4. 3L-Jimmy Leal[8]; 5. 851-Brian Beasley[9]; 6. 08B-Bobby McIntosh[7]; 7. 3W-John Kilmer[1]; 8. 121-John Campbell[2]; 9. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5] Race 110 - Heat 11 (8 Laps): 1. 2D-Kyle Amerson[5]; 2. 24J-RJ Johnson[6]; 3. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[1]; 4. 47-Austin Helt[8]; 5. 18-Steve Finn[4]; 6. 17H-Robert Harbert[2]; 7. 2J-Jake Galusha[7]; 8. 2A-Adam Miller[3]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 111 - Heat 12 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Aiden Purdue[7]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[8]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[1]; 4. 5B-Thad Bennett[6]; 5. 93J-Jacob Lucas[9]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[3]; 7. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[4]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[2]; 9. 85J-Logan Julien[5] Race 112 - Heat 13 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[3]; 3. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 4. 8R-Ryker Pace[6]; 5. 151-Joe B Miller[8]; 6. 23-Alec Quiggle[7]; 7. 19-Justin Robison[4]; 8. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[9]; 9. 31-Dylan Reynolds[5] Race 113 - Heat 14 (8 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[1]; 2. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[8]; 3. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[5]; 4. 10-Brock Berreth[9]; 5. 43-Cale Crawford[3]; 6. 98M-Derrick McBride[6]; 7. 2C-Cade Lewis[4]; 8. 88K-Kaden Utesch[2] Race 114 - Heat 15 (8 Laps): 1. 144-Damon Paul[1]; 2. 57-Isaiah Garcia[5]; 3. 15D-Mason Daugherty[9]; 4. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 5. G5-Gunnar Setser[4]; 6. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[2]; 7. 84-Dave Nicholson[7]; 8. 25R-Kylee Griffitts[8]; 9. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[6] Race 115 - Heat 16 (8 Laps): 1. 11G-Avery Goodman[4]; 2. 05-Joshua Spatola[3]; 3. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[5]; 4. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 5. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[9]; 6. 71H-Mason Hannagan[2]; 7. 81M-Jackson McClain[7]; 8. 77G-Grant Schaadt[8]; 9. U2-Ryan Cotney[1] Race 116 - Heat 17 (8 Laps): 1. 3E-Ethan Wicker[4]; 2. 21X-Christopher Bell[6]; 3. 82-Adyn Schmidt[8]; 4. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[7]; 5. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[2]; 6. 45-Jacob Campbell[9]; 7. 67-JJ Loss[3]; 8. 49-Jarrett Rogers[5]; 9. 36B-Brady Bacon[1] Race 117 - Heat 18 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Karson Battarbee[3]; 2. 7N-Darin Naida[4]; 3. 20X-Steven Curbow[2]; 4. 81D-Blake Daniels[6]; 5. 16-Seth Shebester[7]; 6. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 7. 110-Karter Battarbee[9]; 8. 33X-Evan Harvey[5]; 9. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[1] Race 118 - Heat 19 (8 Laps): 1. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 2. 7-Aidan Borden[9]; 3. 20A-Austin Quick[1]; 4. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[4]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 6. 76-Mason Caswell[8]; 7. 2B-Travis Sullivan[6]; 8. 2K-Kody Kaiser[3]; 9. 98K-Kevin Tabor[7] Race 119 - Heat 20 (8 Laps): 1. 17B-Quinton Benson[3]; 2. 3S-Will Scribner[2]; 3. 78J-Joe Askew[8]; 4. 7X-Skylar Hunter[4]; 5. 15-Dylan Schaadt[6]; 6. 6T-Robert Tidabach[5]; 7. 17M-Blake Mahoney[7]; 8. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[1]; 9. 26B-Brenton Lamb[9] Race 120 - Heat 21 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Caleb Stelzig[2]; 2. 2T-Brandon Boggs[1]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 40G-Jason Gariss[3]; 5. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[6]; 6. 00-Daniel Shaffer[5]; 7. 07-Kolton Gariss[8]; 8. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[7]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[9] Race 121 - Heat 22 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[4]; 2. 55-Trevor Cline[6]; 3. 78-Ethan Ayars[1]; 4. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 5. 15X-Chris Robinson[3]; 6. 15M-Darrius Myers[5]; 7. 25B-Chevy Boyer[7]; 8. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[8]; 9. 12X-Scott Smith[9] Race 122 - Heat 23 (8 Laps): 1. 47K-Cory Kelley[5]; 2. 22X-Daniel Robinson[6]; 3. 7K-Mason Keefer[1]; 4. 222-Jarret Hjorth[9]; 5. 113-Marcos Mendez[3]; 6. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[7]; 7. 88P-Chris Crawford[4]; 8. 7E-Logan Edwards[2]; 9. 59-Kyle Spence[8] Race 123 - Heat 24 (8 Laps): 1. 54-Trey Gropp[2]; 2. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 3. 01W-Weldon Buford[9]; 4. 22-Curtis Jones[7]; 5. 35-Logan Calderwood[1]; 6. 23J-Cody Lair[8]; 7. 88C-Dominic Carter[4]; 8. 12J-Colton James[5]; 9. 74-Xavier Doney[6] Race 124 - Heat 25 (8 Laps): 1. 39-Russ Disinger[5]; 2. 71E-Caden Englehart[3]; 3. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 4. 74T-TJ Thompson[4]; 5. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[1]; 6. 14W-Bobby Wofford Jr[6]; 7. 36R-Kevin Reed[2]; 8. 51X-Joshua Huish[8]; 9. 78S-Will Guthrie[9] Race 125 - Heat 26 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Justin Zimmerman[4]; 2. 21H-Kameron Key[6]; 3. R7-Brenden Bright[8]; 4. 11X-Brent Crews[3]; 5. 21E-Eli Harris[9]; 6. 37H-Ryan Holden[1]; 7. 22T-Thomas Byford[7]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[5]; 9. (DQ) 10J-Emerson Axsom[2] Race 126 - Heat 27 (8 Laps): 1. 5J-Tyler Walton[1]; 2. 41C-Brian Carber[5]; 3. 3-Jesse Maurer[2]; 4. 20S-Shon Deskins[3]; 5. 21S-Kobe Simpson[9]; 6. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[6]; 7. 00G-Brandon Oldham[4]; 8. 85-Adam Barr[8]; 9. 4T-Tom Paulson[7] Race 127 - Heat 28 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[3]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 3. 33C-Chase Cabre[9]; 4. 88J-Joey Amantea[6]; 5. 5X-Reece Shelton[1]; 6. 92-Justin Simpson[8]; 7. 95-Paige Moss[2]; 8. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[7]; 9. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[5] Race 128 - Heat 29 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[4]; 2. 52-Cameron La Rose[1]; 3. 33-Justin Patocka[7]; 4. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 5. 1H-Connor Lee[2]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[3]; 7. 13C-Chad Stephens[6]; 8. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[9]; 9. 619-Ryan Ayers[8] Race 129 - Heat 30 (8 Laps): 1. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 2. 83V-Tim Vaught[3]; 3. 77E-Cole Esgar[2]; 4. 36A-Chris Andrews[8]; 5. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 6. 57P-Peter Walker[6]; 7. 17-Joshua Rogers[9]; 8. 32-Trey Marcham[4]; 9. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[5] Race 130 - Heat 31 (8 Laps): 1. 56-Jace Park[4]; 2. 4S-Spencer Hill[2]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[6]; 4. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[7]; 5. 6E-Shawn Holt[5]; 6. 51-Jace McIntosh[3]; 7. 2E-Jeff Champagne[1]; 8. 18J-Tommy Thompson Jr[8] Race 131 - Heat 32 (8 Laps): 1. 28P-Hunter Fischer[3]; 2. 58-David Beasley[5]; 3. 74B-Brandon Anderson[4]; 4. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[2]; 5. 10K-Koda Oller[6]; 6. 83-Coltin Strickland[1]; 7. (DQ) 71B-Ben Brown[7]; 8. (DQ) 5A-Ava Gropp[8] Restricted 'A' Class Heat Races (Top 60 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 5 Qualifying Races) Race 33 (8 Laps): 1. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[1]; 2. 7J-JW Henderson[4]; 3. 11K-Kaley Mahaffey[3]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[6]; 5. 63X-Jack Thomas[5]; 6. 78H-Haley Constance[7]; 7. 77T-Hailey Taylor[2]; 8. 27-Kaden Weger[8] Race 34 (8 Laps): 1. 10T-Talin Turner[3]; 2. 29-Levi Kuntz[2]; 3. 87-Baron Silva[5]; 4. 87S-Collin Shain[4]; 5. 95E-Eli Adams[6]; 6. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[1]; 7. 9D-Degan Lelsz[8]; 8. 7T-Quinn Thurein[7] Race 35 (8 Laps): 1. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1]; 2. 11-Caden McCreary[8]; 3. 78B-Brody Wake[3]; 4. 8J-Tanner Johnson[5]; 5. 8C-Cody Berkenmeier[4]; 6. 99-Dillon Hollaway[6]; 7. 23-Bailee Spitulski[2]; 8. 74N-Natalie Doney[7] Race 36 (8 Laps): 1. 05R-Brandon Riveira[3]; 2. 2A-Austin Wood[7]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 4. 1B-Brian Bennett[6]; 5. 20B-Chase Bolf[1]; 6. 52-Hayden Mabe[5]; 7. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[4]; 8. 21-Rayce Lockman[8] Race 37 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[1]; 2. 88C-Dominic Carter[7]; 3. 13J-Dalton Parreira[4]; 4. 4-Teagan Moles[3]; 5. 84-Dalten Maust[2]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[8]; 7. 12-Carson Bolden[5]; 8. 15V-Cole Vanderheiden[6] Race 38 (8 Laps): 1. 3Z-Trey Zorn[5]; 2. 88G-Grant Schaadt[3]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 4. 33-Jett Nunley[1]; 5. 19-Kaden Trotter[4]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 7. 91-Austin Lewis[2]; 8. 11H-Nicholas Harris[6] Race 39 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Cooper Sullivan[1]; 2. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[8]; 3. 1K-Kortland Stephens[2]; 4. 83K-Colin Kirby[7]; 5. 71K-Gunnar Setser[3]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[6]; 7. 31B-Braxton Weger[5]; 8. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4] Race 40 (8 Laps): 1. 66X-Broedy Graham[1]; 2. 63-Colton Key[3]; 3. 29R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 59-Damon Heck[2]; 5. 17S-Brody Strong[4]; 6. 35-Gaige Weldon[7]; 7. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8]; 8. 55C-Chance Ullstrom[6] Race 41 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Taylor Mayhew[2]; 2. 72-Kayden Cole[5]; 3. 66-Jayden Clay[4]; 4. 9-Abigayle Lett[3]; 5. 5C-Cooper Miller[8]; 6. 36W-Meelah Watson[7]; 7. 8-Jase Blevins[6]; 8. 23S-Grayson Simmons[1] Race 42 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[3]; 2. 55-Jett Barnes[5]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 4. 44T-Trevin Littleton[6]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[8]; 6. 24-Ryder Wells[7]; 7. 13C-William Conner[4]; 8. 5-Gabe Hockett[1] Race 43 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[1]; 3. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 4. 46-Cale McGee[7]; 5. 15-Brody Brown[2]; 6. 7-Garyn Howard[3]; 7. E53-Evan Cundell[6] Junior Sprints Heat Races (All cars to 6 Qualifying Races) Race 132 - Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 0-Lathe Griggs[4]; 2. 15-KayDee Howard[2]; 3. 19A-Ayla Morefield[7]; 4. 22-Hank Soares[8]; 5. 14-Jayce Caldwell[6]; 6. 4-Hayden Alberson[1]; 7. 20K-Skyler Keeney[5]; 8. 10C-Charmayne Cary[3] Race 133 - Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[2]; 2. 55X-Lucas Mauldin[7]; 3. 43-Parker Perry[5]; 4. 23-Mason Nester[1]; 5. 22M-Brody McClelland[6]; 6. 21H-Levi Hinck[4]; 7. 1K-Kolette Dicero[3]; 8. 88K-Bryce Kujath[8] Race 134 - Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 87-Collin Shain[2]; 2. 5E-Eli Holden[4]; 3. 8J-JJ Williams[1]; 4. 700-Braydon Jacobs[6]; 5. 5V-Vito Cancilla[7]; 6. 87C-Callan Hill[3]; 7. 66-Blayden Graham[5]; 8. 70-Micah Becker[8] Race 135 - Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 33-Jett Nunley[2]; 2. 5K-Kellan Harper[3]; 3. 95-Nathan Ward[7]; 4. 29-Grayson Simmons[4]; 5. 14R-Jaxon Nail[6]; 6. 14G-Blake Pittman[8]; 7. 17C-Caleb Johannesen[5]; 8. 36-Rayce Reed[1] Race 136 - Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 24C-Cale Lagroon[1]; 2. 31-Lincoln Smith[3]; 3. 2T-Tyler Crow[4]; 4. 39-Degan Lelsz[5]; 5. 5-Jace Thurein[2]; 6. 25-Jace Wren[6]; 7. 97-Cash Lacombe[7]; 8. 106-Dean Skrifvars[8] Race 137 - Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 6S-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 5L-Landon Jesina[1]; 3. 37Z-Jacob Zimmerman[3]; 4. 6-Brylee Kilmer[4]; 5. 69K-Kaden Rice[6]; 6. 14K-Kinser Bloomquist[5]; 7. 33J-Jaxson Sowers[7] Race 138 - Heat 7 (8 Laps): 1. 84-Dalten Maust[4]; 2. 45F-Langston Fetty[1]; 3. 71-Drake Martin[5]; 4. P24-Aiden Howard[2]; 5. 48-Jaxon Trout[7]; 6. 3-Blake Winkler[6]; 7. 7-Garyn Howard[3] Race 139 - Heat 8 (8 Laps): 1. 36X-Carter Sauer[1]; 2. 2C-Lucas Conner[2]; 3. 57R-Aiden Robinson[3]; 4. 25S-Cruz Stanfill[5]; 5. 36R-Bobby Reed[6]; 6. 12-Kinzlie Riley[4]; 7. 71C-Noah Chitwood[7] 600cc Modifieds Heat Races (Everyone moves into Qualifiers) Race 66 (8 Laps): 1. 808-Chance Hillman[2]; 2. 99-Ryan Early[8]; 3. 6E-Don Erger[6]; 4. 0R-Reggie Rema[5]; 5. 18-Jeff Davis[1]; 6. 89-Jacob Dennett[9]; 7. 19-Charles Damron[3]; 8. 9K-Korbin Hand[7]; 9. 10C-Chris Cary[4] Race 67 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Mason Keefer[1]; 2. 6-John Kilmer[4]; 3. 20-David Nix[3]; 4. 1-Chad Dugan[7]; 5. 44-Taylor Neilson[2]; 6. 78-Corey Davis[5]; 7. 21-Raymond Franklin[6]; 8. 99B-Brayden Early[8] Race 68 (8 Laps): 1. 17-James Waters[1]; 2. 41-Ty Murray[2]; 3. 12-Matt Moore[7]; 4. 2-Collin Cota[5]; 5. 14-Ronnie Jones[6]; 6. 56-Frankie Bardaro[3]; 7. 74-Dave Rossburg[4]; 8. 71-Casey Korbel[8] Qualifiers (Top 12 in combined passing points advance to the A-Feature) Race 180 - Qualifier 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-David Nix[1]; 2. 99-Ryan Early[4]; 3. 17-James Waters[2]; 4. 6-John Kilmer[3]; 5. 21-Raymond Franklin[7]; 6. 89-Jacob Dennett[6]; 7. 99B-Brayden Early[8]; 8. 14-Ronnie Jones[5]; 9. 71-Casey Korbel[9] Race 181 - Qualifier 2 (10 Laps): 1. 0R-Reggie Rema[1]; 2. 1-Chad Dugan[2]; 3. 6E-Don Erger[3]; 4. 44-Taylor Neilson[5]; 5. 78-Corey Davis[6]; 6. 9K-Korbin Hand[8]; 7. 74-Dave Rossburg[7]; 8. 12-Matt Moore[4] Race 182 - Qualifier 3 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Mason Keefer[3]; 2. 808-Chance Hillman[4]; 3. 56-Frankie Bardaro[6]; 4. 19-Charles Damron[7]; 5. 2-Collin Cota[1]; 6. 41-Ty Murray[2]; 7. 18-Jeff Davis[5]; 8. 10C-Chris Cary[8]
  24. Hard Chargers Highlight Opening Day For 36th Annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout by Bryan Hulbert TULSA, Okla. (December 30, 2020) Kicking off the 36th annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout presented by Super Clean with 99 Heat Races among five divisions, drivers hit the track just after 10:00 A.M. on Wednesday, December 30, and wrapped up 792 laps of competition just before 8:30 P.M. (CT). Looking through the best performances so far, four drivers were able to run to wins from eighth or deeper with Indiana’s Tyler Courtney making the most impressive run from ninth during his A-Class Heat Race, however, being a late check-in, the run was only worth finishing points. While Courtney made the run to the front from the deepest starting spot, Oklahoma’s Christopher Bell was the only driver to go from eight to first twice; doing so in Race No. 21 (Outlaw Non-Wing) and Race No. 85 (A-Class). Justin Zimmerman and Joe B. Miller were the only other two to win from the right of the fourth row. Overall, 84 drivers earned at least one Heat Race win so far. Racing continues Thursday, December 31 with Race No. 100 of the week kicking off the day’s action. Thursday’s scheduled stopping point is Race No. 182. The River Spirit Expo Center opens at 8:00 A.M. with action on track at 10:00 A.M. (CT). Pit Passes are sold at the event and are $30. Masks are required while inside the River Spirit Expo Center. Those who are not wearing one will be escorted out of the event. There are no exceptions. Each person in attendance will also have their temperature checked prior to getting in. The schedule of events for the rest of the 36th annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout is as follows: Thursday Schedule: Heat Races (8 laps): 100-131: Stock Non-Wing (32) 132-139: Junior Sprints (8) D & C Mains (10 Laps): 140-147: Outlaw Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains) 148-155: Outlaw Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains) 156-163: A Class Winged D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains) 164-171: A Class Winged C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains) 172-179: Outlaw Winged C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains) Qualifying Races (10 Laps): 180-182: Mod 600 (3) Friday Schedule: D&C Mains (10 Laps): 183-190: Stock Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains) 191-198: Stock Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains) Qualifying Races (10 Laps): 199-206: Outlaw Non-Wing (8) 207-212: Junior Sprints (6) 213-220: Stock Non-Wing (8) 221-225: Restricted A Class (5) 226-233: Outlaw Winged (8) 234-241: A Class Winged (8) B Mains: 242-249: Outlaw Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) 250-257: Stock Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) Saturday Schedule: B Mains: 258-265: A Class Winged 12 Laps: (8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) 266-269: Junior Sprints (10 Laps: 4 – Top 2 from each Advance to A Main) 270-277: Outlaw Winged (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ) 278-283: Restricted A Class (12 Laps: 6 – Top 3 from each Advance to LCQ) 284: Mod 600 (12 Laps: 1 – Top 6 Advance to A Main) Last Chance A Main Qualifiers (12 Laps): 285: Stock Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 286: Outlaw Non-Wing (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 287: Restricted A Class (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 288: A Class Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main) 289: Outlaw Winged (Top 8 Advance to A Main) Championship A Mains: 290: Stock Non-Wing (30 Laps) 291: Junior Sprints (20 Laps) 292: Outlaw Non-Wing (30 Laps) 293: Restricted A Class (25 Laps) 294: A Class Winged (30 Laps) 295: Mod 600 (20 Laps) 296: Outlaw Winged (55 Laps) The Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout takes place at the Tulsa Expo Raceway, located inside the River Spirit Expo Center in Tulsa, Okla. All official rules, event information, and dates are online at http://www.tulsashootout.com. Fans can also follow the Tulsa Shootout at https://www.facebook.com/TulsaShootout and on Twitter (@TulsaShootout). Race Results: 36th annual Tulsa Shootout - Tulsa Expo Raceway (Tulsa, Okla.) - Wednesday, December 30, 2020 (Results are subject to update throughout the event) Winged Outlaw Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 44 (8 Laps): 1. 12S-Adyn Schmidt[1]; 2. 1D-Danny Carroll[3]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[9]; 4. 66-Jase Randolph[2]; 5. 23-Alec Quiggle[7]; 6. 30-John Crowder[4]; 7. 44T-Trevin Littleton[6]; 8. 18X-Josh Shantz[5]; 9. 41H-Colton Hardy[8] Race 45 (8 Laps): 1. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 2. 37-Aiden Purdue[3]; 3. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 4. 24F-Michael Faccinto[8]; 5. 187-Blake Daniels[9]; 6. 79-Matt Taylor[1]; 7. 7X-Skylar Hunter[6]; 8. 5E-Bobby Elliott[4]; 9. 17H-Robert Harbert[5] Race 46 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 2. 129-Kyle Amerson[3]; 3. 88R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 29-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 5. 4-Garrett Twitty[9]; 6. 99B-Bryant Dawson[8]; 7. 1R-Brady Ross[7]; 8. 20S-Steven Curbow[4]; 9. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[1] Race 47 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[3]; 3. 48T-Tanner Holm[7]; 4. 85C-Cale Goodwin[6]; 5. 24J-RJ Johnson[2]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[4]; 7. 25B-Blaine Baxter[5]; 8. 44K-Cory Kelly[9]; 9. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[8] Race 48 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 1T-Cameron Paul[3]; 3. 73-Jason McDougal[9]; 4. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[4]; 5. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 6. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 7. 67-JJ Loss[6]; 8. 951-Jimmy Wells[5]; 9. 9-Mike Frantz[7] Race 49 (8 Laps): 1. 34-KJ Snow[3]; 2. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 3. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[1]; 4. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[7]; 5. 14K-Noah Key[9]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[4]; 7. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[6]; 8. 15N-Neal Allison[8]; 9. P51-Paul Hendrix[2] Race 50 (8 Laps): 1. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[2]; 2. 12P-Quinn Roberts[1]; 3. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 4. 17-Joshua Rogers[5]; 5. 12K-Frank Galusha[9]; 6. 25J-Delaney Jost[7]; 7. 9H-Kaden Holm[3]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[8]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[4] Race 51 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Gavan Boschele[2]; 2. 10-Brock Berreth[1]; 3. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[8]; 4. 81-Frank Flud[9]; 5. 93-Matt Carr[4]; 6. 33B-Cody Barnes[3]; 7. 88-Austin Torgerson[7]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[5]; 9. 17J-Jacob Johnston[6] Race 52 (8 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. 1C-Brenham Crouch[4]; 3. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 4. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[3]; 5. 8R-Ryker Pace[5]; 6. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[8]; 7. 71X-Mason Hannagan[2]; 8. 53-Ben Houtz[7]; 9. 131-Dusty Young[9] Race 53 (8 Laps): 1. 15-Rob Pajauis[1]; 2. 8X-Chris Andrews[5]; 3. 76-Mason Caswell[2]; 4. 2P-Chase Porter[6]; 5. 7D-Daniel Robinson[4]; 6. 7-Aidan Borden[7]; 7. 21L-Quinton Benson[8]; 8. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[3]; 9. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[9] Race 54 (8 Laps): 1. 4X-Tyler Courtney[5]; 2. 91S-Tyler Walton[1]; 3. 51F-Gary Taylor[2]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[7]; 5. 42-Andy Bishop[3]; 6. 83V-Tim Vaught[8]; 7. 00-Daniel Shaffer[6]; 8. 55X-Trevor Cline[9]; 9. 14X-Jake Hagopian[4] Race 55 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[8]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[6]; 3. 33-Justin Patocka[1]; 4. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[4]; 6. 56-Jace Park[5]; 7. 21E-Eli Harris[3]; 8. 02-Ashton Torgerson[9]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[2] Race 56 (8 Laps): 1. 10Z-Zeb Wise[1]; 2. 12T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 7N-Darin Naida[3]; 4. 20-Alex Bright[7]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[4]; 6. 144-Damon Paul[9]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 8. 6W-Colin White[6]; 9. 2B-Nathan Benson[8] Race 57 (8 Laps): 1. 33M-Ryan Mueller[4]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[2]; 3. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 4. 10R-Blake Hahn[3]; 5. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[6]; 6. 82S-Austin Saunders[5]; 7. 49-Jarrett Rogers[9]; 8. 7L-Logan Trevino[8]; 9. 7Q-Rob McClain[1] Race 58 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[3]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[6]; 3. 11G-Avery Goodman[8]; 4. 72-Jesse Maurer[4]; 5. 2-Hailey Wood[5]; 6. 07Z-Zak Gorski[9]; 7. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[1]; 8. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[2]; 9. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[7] Race 59 (8 Laps): 1. 12U-Tyler Devenport[2]; 2. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[3]; 3. 73S-Jadon Rogers[7]; 4. 1H-Connor Lee[5]; 5. 7T-Taylor Neilson[1]; 6. 15D-Mason Daugherty[6]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[4]; 8. 51-Jace McIntosh[9]; 9. 918-Laramie Freeny[8] Race 60 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Chris Hinkle[1]; 2. 88J-Joey Amantea[3]; 3. 8B-Mickey Bullock[4]; 4. G5-Gunnar Setser[5]; 5. 8-Cody Barnes[7]; 6. 5T-Ryan Timms[9]; 7. 74C-Sheldon Creed[8]; 8. 21T-Ty Hulsey[6]; 9. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[2] Race 61 (8 Laps): 1. 13J-Mitchel Moles[1]; 2. 122-Lane Warner[2]; 3. 1K-Kortland Stephens[4]; 4. 36K-Kris Carroll[9]; 5. 24S-Colby Sokol[5]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[8]; 7. 19J-Justin Robison[3]; 8. 6-Robert Tidabach[7]; 9. 13C-Chad Stephens[6] Race 62 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[1]; 3. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 4. 07-Mason Keefer[7]; 5. 77-Ryan Sullivan[5]; 6. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[9]; 7. 51X-Joshua Huish[4]; 8. 20H-Noah Harris[6]; 9. 9S-Trey Gropp[8] Race 63 (8 Laps): 1. 2E-Jake Galusha[1]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[3]; 4. 4S-Spencer Hill[5]; 5. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 6. 10K-Koda Oller[2]; 7. 28Q-Austin Quick[9]; 8. 13H-Brad Hannum[7] Race 64 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Bradley Huish[2]; 2. 2M-Max Mittry[1]; 3. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[3]; 4. 52-Cameron La Rose[5]; 5. 32-Anton Hernandez[6]; 6. 9B-Brad Sutton[4]; 7. 14J-Tyler Smith[7]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 65 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[2]; 2. 14E-Mariah Ede[1]; 3. 14R-Jake Nail[8]; 4. 21G-Garth Kasiner[4]; 5. 13M-Brett Moffitt[6]; 6. 121-John Campbell Jr[5]; 7. 23C-Stephen Smith[3]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[7] Non-Wing Outlaw Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 1 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Garrett Twitty[2]; 2. 77S-Robbie Smith[6]; 3. 2X-Deaven Bolton[1]; 4. 96-Jayson Campbell[3]; 5. 88J-Joey Amantea[4]; 6. 51B-Brody Fuson[7]; 7. 13J-Mitchel Moles[8]; 8. 74-Xavier Doney[5]; 9. 9H-Kaden Holm[9] Race 2 (8 Laps): 1. 23M-Kenny Miller III[2]; 2. 81-Frank Flud[5]; 3. 67-JJ Loss[1]; 4. 91S-Tyler Walton[7]; 5. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 6. 30-John Crowder[4]; 7. 33X-Evan Harvey[3]; 8. 113-Marcos Mendez[6]; 9. 2P-Chase Porter[8] Race 3 (8 Laps): 1. 110-Karter Battarbee[3]; 2. 25-Maverick Elkins[7]; 3. 222-Jarret Hjorth[1]; 4. 38-Karson Battarbee[6]; 5. 17X-Baron Silva[9]; 6. U2-Ryan Cotney[4]; 7. 43-Cale Crawford[8]; 8. 97-Scotty Milan[2]; 9. 19-Justin Robison[5] Race 4 (8 Laps): 1. 8X-Chris Andrews[4]; 2. 15N-Neal Allison[1]; 3. 44-Eric Ankiewicz[2]; 4. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[8]; 5. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[7]; 6. 12P-Quinn Roberts[9]; 7. 72X-Chris Tarrant[6]; 8. 3S-Will Scribner[3]; 9. 73S-Jadon Rogers[5] Race 5 (8 Laps): 1. 21J-Kameron Key[5]; 2. 71X-Mason Hannagan[4]; 3. 33M-Ryan Mueller[6]; 4. 20W-Shawn Wicker[9]; 5. 14E-Mariah Ede[7]; 6. 321-Chad Winfrey[8]; 7. 14A-Bryce Haugeberg[1]; 8. 18-Steve Finn[3]; 9. (DQ) 17-Joshua Rogers[2] Race 6 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Alex Bright[5]; 2. 17B-Quinton Benson[9]; 3. 7Q-Rob McClain[1]; 4. 36P-John Pate[6]; 5. 81M-Jackson McClain[4]; 6. 70-Dwight Green[2]; 7. 51X-Joshua Huish[8]; 8. 47-Austin Helt[3]; 9. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[7] Race 7 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Bradley Huish[4]; 2. 66J-Holden Jennings[1]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[3]; 4. 99X-Kayleb Bolton[5]; 5. 3E-Ethan Wicker[9]; 6. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 7. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[8]; 8. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[6]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[2] Race 8 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Brock Berreth[2]; 2. 23-Alec Quiggle[1]; 3. 28H-Chelby Hinton[5]; 4. 24J-RJ Johnson[8]; 5. 33-Justin Patocka[4]; 6. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[9]; 7. 5A-Ava Gropp[3]; 8. 57P-Peter Walker[6]; 9. 6-Robert Tidabach[7] Race 9 (8 Laps): 1. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[5]; 2. 41T-Tanner Dunlap[2]; 3. 1C-Danny Carroll[6]; 4. 41C-Brian Carber[7]; 5. 2M-Max Mittry[9]; 6. 99B-Bryant Dawson[1]; 7. 28P-Hunter Fischer[8]; 8. 85J-Logan Julien[3]; 9. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[4] Race 10 (8 Laps): 1. 51T-Kevin Thomas Jr[4]; 2. 98M-Derrick McBride[2]; 3. 2B-Travis Sullivan[1]; 4. 9C-Cade Cowles[3]; 5. 51M-Caleb Martin[8]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[7]; 7. 74C-Sheldon Creed[5]; 8. 619-Ryan Ayers[9]; 9. 33C-Chase Cabre[6] Race 11 (8 Laps): 1. 76-Mason Caswell[2]; 2. 9B-Brad Sutton[3]; 3. 5K-Gavan Boschele[9]; 4. 3K-Kris Carroll[7]; 5. 851-Brian Beasley[8]; 6. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 7. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 8. 29C-Connor Borah[1]; 9. 2C-Cade Lewis[4] Race12 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Brenham Crouch[3]; 2. 16-Seth Shebester[6]; 3. 10Z-Zeb Wise[9]; 4. 07Z-Zak Gorski[8]; 5. 2T-Brandon Boggs[2]; 6. 17D-Dave Nicholson[5]; 7. 121-John Campbell[7]; 8. 71B-Ben Brown[4]; 9. 55X-Trevor Cline[1] Race 13 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Josh Marcham[1]; 2. 10B-Jonathan Beason[9]; 3. 17L-Lonnie Fraley[2]; 4. 36R-Kevin Reed[6]; 5. 15-Rob Pajauis[5]; 6. 3F-Carson Kvapil[7]; 7. 85-Adam Barr[4]; 8. 25X-Chance Damron[8]; 9. 12X-Scott Smith[3] Race 14 (8 Laps): 1. 14R-Jake Nail[7]; 2. 3W-John Kilmer[1]; 3. 08E-Elizabeth Phillips[2]; 4. 151-Joe B Miller[3]; 5. 1T-Cameron Paul[8]; 6. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[9]; 7. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 8. 28Q-Austin Quick[5]; 9. 2A-Adam Miller[4] Race 15 (8 Laps): 1. 1J-Cody Key[2]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 99E-Eastin Ashbrooke[4]; 4. 44C-Cody Price[5]; 5. 08M-Robby McQuinn[3]; 6. 58-David Beasley[6]; 7. 1X-Jason Friesen[7]; 8. 10K-Koda Oller[9]; 9. 10R-Blake Hahn[8] Race16 (8 Laps): 1. 42-Andy Bishop[6]; 2. 3-Chris Hinkle[2]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[9]; 4. 21T-Ty Hulsey[1]; 5. 83V-Tim Vaught[4]; 6. 8P-Caleb Pence[5]; 7. 37H-Ryan Holden[7]; 8. 1H-Connor Lee[8]; 9. 20X-Steven Curbow[3] Race 17 (8 Laps): 1. 82S-Austin Saunders[1]; 2. 41H-Colton Hardy[2]; 3. 73C-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 4. 51F-Gary Taylor[5]; 5. 11G-Avery Goodman[4]; 6. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 7. 7D-Daniel Robinson[8]; 8. 36T-Harlan Hulsey[6]; 9. 72K-Kurt Westerfield[9] Race18 (8 Laps): 1. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[1]; 2. R7-Brenden Bright[7]; 3. 8R-Ryker Pace[2]; 4. 187-Blake Daniels[5]; 5. 7K-Mason Keefer[8]; 6. 131-Dusty Young[9]; 7. 29B-David Jacobs[6]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[4]; 9. 888-Hank Davis[3] Race19 (8 Laps): 1. 93J-Jacob Lucas[1]; 2. 00-Daniel Shaffer[8]; 3. 24S-Colby Sokol[3]; 4. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[5]; 5. 22R-Rees Moran[4]; 6. 46-Darrell Calvert[7]; 7. 6E-Shawn Holt[2]; 8. 1V-Johnny Boland[6]; 9. 35-Logan Calderwood[9] Race 20 (8 Laps): 1. 10J-Emerson Axsom[3]; 2. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[2]; 3. 3L-Jimmy Leal[7]; 4. 7L-Logan Trevino[5]; 5. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[8]; 6. 10D-Devon Debrick[4]; 7. 17H-Robert Harbert[6]; 8. 15X-Chris Robinson[1]; 9. 1K-Kortland Stephens[9] Race 21 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[8]; 2. 4S-Spencer Hill[1]; 3. 7X-Skylar Hunter[2]; 4. 14-TJ Smith[7]; 5. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[4]; 6. 7N-Darin Naida[6]; 7. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[5]; 9. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[9] Race 22 (8 Laps): 1. 129-Kyle Amerson[2]; 2. 22-Curtis Jones[1]; 3. 01W-Weldon Buford[6]; 4. 29-Cannon McIntosh[5]; 5. 92-Justin Simpson[8]; 6. 8B-Mickey Bullock[3]; 7. 13R-Harley Rose[7]; 8. P51-Paul Hendrix[9]; 9. 66-Jase Randolph[4] Race 23 (8 Laps): 1. 79-Ron Dennis[3]; 2. 39-Russ Disinger[2]; 3. 13M-Brett Moffitt[5]; 4. 5X-Reece Shelton[4]; 5. 44J-Jakeb Boxell[6]; 6. P1-Michaela Jewsbury[7]; 7. 41B-Mackenzie Borchers[1]; 8. (DQ) 34-KJ Snow[9]; 9. (DQ) 20M-Grady Mercer[8] Race 24 (8 Laps): 1. 37-Aiden Purdue[1]; 2. 7U-Kyle Jones[3]; 3. 95M-Jared McIntyre[4]; 4. 14H-Harley Hollan[5]; 5. 48T-Tanner Holm[7]; 6. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[9]; 8. 78B-Brody Wake[6]; 9. 32-Trey Marcham[8] Race 25 (8 Laps): 1. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[4]; 2. 18S-Aidan Salisbury[1]; 3. 7-Aidan Borden[3]; 4. 8G-Michael Faccinto[7]; 5. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[5]; 6. 71E-Caden Englehart[8]; 7. 21-Caleb Stelzig[9]; 8. 93R-Raleigh Shepherd[2]; 9. 13C-Chad Stephens[6] Race 26 (8 Laps): 1. 5B-Thad Bennett[4]; 2. 93-Matt Carr[5]; 3. 41J-Ben Worth[6]; 4. 00G-Brandon Oldham[3]; 5. 1-Justin Zimmerman[2]; 6. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[1]; 7. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[7]; 8. 20G-Noah Gass[8] Race 27 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Jason McDougal[3]; 2. 56-Jace Park[2]; 3. 14J-Jade Avedisian[6]; 4. 13P-Tyler Edwards[8]; 5. 85C-Cale Goodwin[4]; 6. 95-Paige Moss[1]; 7. 66X-Broedy Graham[7]; 8. 78J-Joe Askew[5] Race 28 (8 Laps): 1. 6W-Colin White[5]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[3]; 3. 54-Trey Gropp[6]; 4. 02-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 5. 20S-Shon Deskins[1]; 6. 7S-Kaden Smith[8]; 7. 63-Trey Burke[2]; 8. (DQ) 15D-Mason Daugherty[4] Race 29 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Daison Pursley[6]; 2. 42H-Bob Hentschel[1]; 3. 5E-Bobby Elliott[7]; 4. 25B-Chevy Boyer[3]; 5. 25J-Delaney Jost[2]; 6. 22Y-Jesse Pate[5]; 7. 33W-Rece Wommack[8]; 8. 36C-Craig Carroll[4] Race 30 (8 Laps): 1. 11X-Brent Crews[2]; 2. 1M-Kevin Morris[3]; 3. 88K-Kaden Utesch[5]; 4. 53-Ben Houtz[4]; 5. 27S-Stephen Smith[7]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[8]; 7. 13-Kody Kerchner[1]; 8. 88T-Tony Penick[6] Race 31 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kyle Spence[6]; 2. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 32X-Anton Hernandez[3]; 4. 72-Jesse Mauer[5]; 5. 49-Jarrett Rogers[2]; 6. 12C-Chase Spicola[1]; 7. 78S-Will Guthrie[7]; 8. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8] Race 32 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Ryan Timms[1]; 2. 144-Damon Paul[2]; 3. 4X-Tyler Courtney[3]; 4. 57-Isaiah Garcia[6]; 5. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[7]; 6. 14C-Dustin Cormany[4]; 7. 07-Kolton Gariss[8]; 8. 32S-Austin Schaeffer[5] A-Class Heat Races (Top 112 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 8 Qualifying Races) Race 69 (8 Laps): 1. 121-John Campbell[1]; 2. 73-Jason McDougal[9]; 3. 23-Alec Quiggle[4]; 4. 20M-Grady Mercer[7]; 5. 88C-Dominic Carter[2]; 6. 44X-Gunner Shroyer[5]; 7. 86-Ron Chavez[6]; 8. 17H-Robert Harbert[8]; 9. 12B-David Jacobs[3] Race 70 (8 Laps): 1. 38-Karson Battarbee[4]; 2. 36B-Brady Bacon[9]; 3. 41-Logan Rumsey[6]; 4. 95-Paige Moss[3]; 5. 96C-Cameron Counter[8]; 6. 9K-Eddie Ramsey[7]; 7. 29P-Bailee Spitulski[1]; 8. 3W-John Kilmer[5]; 9. 4-Eric Ankiewicz[2] Race 71 (8 Laps): 1. 36A-Chris Andrews[2]; 2. 20W-Shawn Wicker[1]; 3. 2-Garrett Benson[4]; 4. 34-KJ Snow[9]; 5. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[7]; 6. 77S-Robbie Smith[6]; 7. 16-Nigel Calvert[8]; 8. 27-Kaden Weger[5]; 9. 63-Trey Burke[3] Race 72 (8 Laps): 1. 71E-Caden Englehart[1]; 2. 71K-Daison Pursley[4]; 3. 82S-Austin Saunders[6]; 4. 7D-Jase Randolph[8]; 5. 222-Jarret Hjorth[2]; 6. 74N-Natalie Doney[7]; 7. 24T-Glenn James Bratti II[3]; 8. 98K-Kevin Tabor[9]; 9. 51-Jace McIntosh[5] Race 73 (8 Laps): 1. 41C-Brian Carber[4]; 2. 1H-Connor Lee[6]; 3. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[2]; 4. 3Z-Trey Zorn[9]; 5. 45-Jacob Campbell[1]; 6. 33W-Rece Wommack[3]; 7. 7B-Ben Houtz[8]; 8. 5A-Ava Gropp[7]; 9. 10D-Devon Debrick[5] Race 74 (8 Laps): 1. 4B-Brandt Twitty[1]; 2. 78B-Brody Wake[5]; 3. 1X-Jason Friesen[3]; 4. 7M-Brittain O'Neal[7]; 5. 12U-Tyler Devenport[6]; 6. 85J-Logan Julien[8]; 7. 41D-Chuck Dunlap[9]; 8. 31B-Braxton Weger[2]; 9. 28H-Chelby Hinton[4] Race 75 (8 Laps): 1. 1F-Gray Leadbetter[1]; 2. 77-Ryan Sullivan[3]; 3. 16S-Seth Shebester[5]; 4. 1R-Brady Ross[4]; 5. 44T-Trevin Littleton[7]; 6. G5-Gunnar Setser[6]; 7. 82-Adyn Schmidt[8]; 8. 15K-Kendall Battarbee[2]; 9. 951-Jimmy Wells[9] Race 76 (8 Laps): 1. 33C-Chase Cabre[3]; 2. 96-Jayson Campbell[8]; 3. 99-Brett Osborn[5]; 4. 59-Kyle Spence[9]; 5. 11G-Avery Goodman[6]; 6. 36P-John Pate[7]; 7. 29D-Mason Daugherty[4]; 8. 18R-Brianna Rhoades[1]; 9. 69-Blake Lamb[2] Race 77 (8 Laps): 1. 51M-Caleb Martin[1]; 2. 00-Daniel Shaffer[2]; 3. 36K-Kris Carroll[4]; 4. 22M-Sammy Mcnabb[7]; 5. 20X-Steven Curbow[5]; 6. 49-Jarrett Rogers[9]; 7. 57T-Kyle Thompson[6]; 8. 83-Coltin Strickland[8]; 9. 13X-Justin James[3] Race 78 (8 Laps): 1. 10K-Koda Oller[1]; 2. 3E-Ethan Wicker[2]; 3. 56-Jace Park[4]; 4. 77E-Cole Esgar[3]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[7]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[6]; 7. 12D-Jeffrey Abbey[5]; 8. 10L-Patrick Lundy[9]; 9. 2E-Jeff Champagne[8] Race 79 (8 Laps): 1. 05-Joshua Spatola[1]; 2. 183-Brant Woods[6]; 3. 2N-Dawson Nunnenkamp[8]; 4. 23R-Skylar Rhoades[3]; 5. 22L-Gage Laney[7]; 6. 74T-TJ Thompson[4]; 7. 10J-Emerson Axsom[5]; 8. 22B-Coltin Ratcliff[2]; 9. 88T-Tony Penick[9] Race 80 (8 Laps): 1. 2D-Kyle Amerson[1]; 2. 88G-Garrett Hulsey[4]; 3. 08-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 4. 21K-Thomas Kunsman[6]; 5. 20A-Austin Quick[5]; 6. 33-Justin Patocka[9]; 7. 95M-Jared McIntyre[7]; 8. 02C-Brian Guthery[2]; 9. 7X-Skylar Hunter[3] Race 81 (8 Laps): 1. 5H-Jake Hagopian[4]; 2. 23L-Tyler LaPointe[1]; 3. 888-Hank Davis[8]; 4. 13P-Tyler Edwards[3]; 5. 74B-Brandon Anderson[2]; 6. 02-Ashton Torgerson[6]; 7. 2K-Kody Kaiser[9]; 8. 9L-Alan Ratcliff[7]; 9. 18-Steve Finn[5] Race 82 (8 Laps): 1. 25-Maverick Elkins[4]; 2. 54-Trey Gropp[7]; 3. 17-Joshua Rogers[9]; 4. 15D-Dylan Schaadt[2]; 5. 08K-Ethan Mitchell[3]; 6. 14E-Mariah Ede[6]; 7. 10N-Lonnie Nunley[5]; 8. 11C-Darren Brown[1]; 9. 7S-Kaden Smith[8] Race 83 (8 Laps): 1. 24J-RJ Johnson[1]; 2. 11X-Brent Crews[3]; 3. 5T-Ryan Timms[5]; 4. 91K-Kevin Bayer[2]; 5. 22Y-Jesse Pate[7]; 6. 2P-Chase Porter[9]; 7. 41H-Colton Hardy[4]; 8. 52-Cameron La Rose[6]; 9. 15X-Chris Robinson[8] Race 84 (8 Laps): 1. 5K-Gavan Boschele[1]; 2. 11B-Kaylee Bryson[2]; 3. 20-Alex Bright[6]; 4. 1K-Kortland Stephens[3]; 5. 7-Aidan Borden[4]; 6. 39-Russ Disinger[8]; 7. 81M-Jackson McClain[7]; 8. 918-Laramie Freeny[9]; 9. 10-Brock Berreth[5] Race 85 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Christopher Bell[8]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 3. 144-Damon Paul[7]; 4. 35G-Gaige Weldon[2]; 5. R7-Brenden Bright[3]; 6. 11-Shawn Mahaffey[9]; 7. 7A-Aaron Jesina[5]; 8. 77C-Cooper Sullivan[6]; 9. 70-Dwight Green[1] Race 86 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Justin Zimmerman[8]; 2. 47K-Cory Kelley[3]; 3. 74-Xavier Doney[2]; 4. 14J-Cody Christensen[9]; 5. 24-Tristan Ullstrom[1]; 6. 21-Caleb Stelzig[4]; 7. 17E-Kaylee Esgar[6]; 8. 17M-Blake Mahoney[7]; 9. 33X-Evan Harvey[5] Race 87 (8 Laps): 1. 11A-Jayton Brown[2]; 2. 14R-Jake Nail[6]; 3. 22D-Peter Walker[1]; 4. 7N-Darin Naida[9]; 5. 25X-Chance Damron[3]; 6. 12C-Chase Spicola[7]; 7. 55K-Dylan Kaufman[8]; 8. 25J-Justis Sokol[5]; 9. 2A-Austin Wood[4] Race 88 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Travis Sullivan[1]; 2. 55-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 21S-Kobe Simpson[3]; 4. 40G-Jason Gariss[5]; 5. 19-Kaden Trotter[7]; 6. 36W-Meelah Watson[9]; 7. 5-Bradley Huish[8]; 8. 17S-Brody Strong[6]; 9. 22T-Thomas Byford[4] Race 89 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Jesse Maurer[1]; 2. 77G-Grant Schaadt[7]; 3. 59M-Brody Mclaughlin[4]; 4. 17X-Baron Silva[8]; 5. 4F-Abby Hohlbein[5]; 6. 14Z-Junior Ankiewicz[3]; 7. 7T-Taylor Neilson[6]; 8. 6T-Robert Tidabach[2]; 9. 71J-Jeff Wiggs[9] Race 90 (8 Laps): 1. 24S-Colby Sokol[2]; 2. 23M-Kenny Miller III[6]; 3. 23C-Stephen Smith[1]; 4. 2J-Jake Galusha[3]; 5. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[5]; 6. 95A-Eli Adams[8]; 7. 21E-Eli Harris[7]; 8. 30-John Crowder[4]; 9. 5J-Tyler Walton[9] Race 91 (8 Laps): 1. 36C-Craig Carroll[1]; 2. 110-Karter Battarbee[4]; 3. 22X-Daniel Robinson[5]; 4. 29C-Connor Borah[3]; 5. 19J-Justin Robison[2]; 6. 17J-Jacob Johnston[9]; 7. 81D-Blake Daniels[7]; 8. 22R-Rees Moran[8]; 9. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[6] Race 92 (8 Laps): 1. X-Tyler Courtney[9]; 2. 13H-Brad Hannum[8]; 3. 4S-Spencer Hill[3]; 4. 113-Marcos Mendez[6]; 5. 76-Mason Caswell[4]; 6. 20J-Joey Jarowicz Jr[5]; 7. 4D-Brent Shoemaker[7]; 8. 3S-Will Scribner[1]; 9. 20G-Noah Gass[2] Race 93 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Frank Flud[4]; 2. 1B-Bryant Wiedeman[3]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[2]; 4. 36T-Ty Hulsey[8]; 5. 78-Ethan Ayars[5]; 6. 01-Shane Marquez Jr[7]; 7. 20K-Jimmy Keeney[1]; 8. 28C-Austin Ullstrom[6] Race 94 (8 Laps): 1. 97-Scotty Milan[4]; 2. 35-Logan Calderwood[2]; 3. 51X-Joshua Huish[3]; 4. 07-Kolton Gariss[7]; 5. 77T-Hailey Taylor[1]; 6. 11M-Kayla Martin[6]; 7. 31-Dylan Reynolds[8]; 8. 9C-Cade Cowles[5] Race 95 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Chase Randall[2]; 2. 2G-Brandon Rose[1]; 3. 32X-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 4. 66X-Broedy Graham[5]; 5. 14-Blake Battles[6]; 6. 2T-Brandon Boggs[3]; 7. 29-Levi Kuntz[7]; 8. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8] Race 96 (8 Laps): 1. 88R-Ryder Laplante[1]; 2. 14H-Harley Hollan[4]; 3. 07Z-Zak Gorski[2]; 4. 33B-Cody Barnes[5]; 5. 9M-Keith McIntyre Jr[8]; 6. 3T-Trevor McIntire[7]; 7. 15-Darrius Myers[3]; 8. 14K-Noah Key[6] Race 97 (8 Laps): 1. 44P-Aiden Purdue[1]; 2. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[4]; 3. 6W-Colin White[6]; 4. 3R-Hunter Rhoades[3]; 5. 71H-Mason Hannagan[7]; 6. 17B-Hunter Barron[5]; 7. 12J-Colton James[2]; 8. 23G-Garrett Massey[8] Race 98 (8 Laps): 1. 1V-Johnny Boland[1]; 2. 21T-Caeden Steele[2]; 3. 88-Austin Torgerson[4]; 4. 1C-Brenham Crouch[5]; 5. 98M-Derrick McBride[3]; 6. 88J-Joey Amantea[7]; 7. 8P-Caleb Pence[8]; 8. 5X-Reece Shelton[6] Race 99 (8 Laps): 1. 151-Joe B Miller[2]; 2. 21G-Garth Kasiner[3]; 3. 21H-Kameron Key[7]; 4. 79-Ron Dennis[6]; 5. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 6. 66J-Holden Jennings[8]; 7. 8R-Ryker Pace[1]; 8. 131-Dusty Young[4] Restricted 'A' Class Heat Races (Top 60 in passing points from Heat Races advance to 5 Qualifying Races) Race 33 (8 Laps): 1. 8K-Tyler Kuykendall[1]; 2. 7J-JW Henderson[4]; 3. 11K-Kaley Mahaffey[3]; 4. 45-Megan Thomas[6]; 5. 63X-Jack Thomas[5]; 6. 78H-Haley Constance[7]; 7. 77T-Hailey Taylor[2]; 8. 27-Kaden Weger[8] Race 34 (8 Laps): 1. 10T-Talin Turner[3]; 2. 29-Levi Kuntz[2]; 3. 87-Baron Silva[5]; 4. 87S-Collin Shain[4]; 5. 95E-Eli Adams[6]; 6. 77K-Kyle Fernandez[1]; 7. 9D-Degan Lelsz[8]; 8. 7T-Quinn Thurein[7] Race 35 (8 Laps): 1. 10S-Scout Spraggins[1]; 2. 11-Caden McCreary[8]; 3. 78B-Brody Wake[3]; 4. 8J-Tanner Johnson[5]; 5. 8C-Cody Berkenmeier[4]; 6. 99-Dillon Hollaway[6]; 7. 23-Bailee Spitulski[2]; 8. 74N-Natalie Doney[7] Race 36 (8 Laps): 1. 05R-Brandon Riveira[3]; 2. 2A-Austin Wood[7]; 3. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[2]; 4. 1B-Brian Bennett[6]; 5. 20B-Chase Bolf[1]; 6. 52-Hayden Mabe[5]; 7. 21Z-Keira Zylstra[4]; 8. 21-Rayce Lockman[8] Race 37 (8 Laps): 1. 83-Brant Woods[1]; 2. 88C-Dominic Carter[7]; 3. 13J-Dalton Parreira[4]; 4. 4-Teagan Moles[3]; 5. 84-Dalten Maust[2]; 6. 7A-Aaron Jesina[8]; 7. 12-Carson Bolden[5]; 8. 15V-Cole Vanderheiden[6] Race 38 (8 Laps): 1. 3Z-Trey Zorn[5]; 2. 88G-Grant Schaadt[3]; 3. 25S-Justis Sokol[7]; 4. 33-Jett Nunley[1]; 5. 19-Kaden Trotter[4]; 6. 20Q-Brecken Reese[8]; 7. 91-Austin Lewis[2]; 8. 11H-Nicholas Harris[6] Race 39 (8 Laps): 1. 77-Cooper Sullivan[1]; 2. 2M-Shawn Marquez Jr[8]; 3. 1K-Kortland Stephens[2]; 4. 83K-Colin Kirby[7]; 5. 71K-Gunnar Setser[3]; 6. 78-Ethan Ayars[6]; 7. 31B-Braxton Weger[5]; 8. 4S-Aubrey Jo Sappington[4] Race 40 (8 Laps): 1. 66X-Broedy Graham[1]; 2. 63-Colton Key[3]; 3. 29R-Ryder Laplante[5]; 4. 59-Damon Heck[2]; 5. 17S-Brody Strong[4]; 6. 35-Gaige Weldon[7]; 7. 36-Tuesday Calderwood[8]; 8. 55C-Chance Ullstrom[6] Race 41 (8 Laps): 1. 2-Taylor Mayhew[2]; 2. 72-Kayden Cole[5]; 3. 66-Jayden Clay[4]; 4. 9-Abigayle Lett[3]; 5. 5C-Cooper Miller[8]; 6. 36W-Meelah Watson[7]; 7. 8-Jase Blevins[6]; 8. 23S-Grayson Simmons[1] Race 42 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Elijah Gile[3]; 2. 55-Jett Barnes[5]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 4. 44T-Trevin Littleton[6]; 5. 14X-Braxston Wilson[8]; 6. 24-Ryder Wells[7]; 7. 13C-William Conner[4]; 8. 5-Gabe Hockett[1] Race 43 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[4]; 2. 5A-Ava Gropp[1]; 3. 122-Lane Warner[5]; 4. 46-Cale McGee[7]; 5. 15-Brody Brown[2]; 6. 7-Garyn Howard[3]; 7. E53-Evan Cundell[6] 600cc Modifieds Heat Races (Everyone moves into Qualifiers) Race 66 (8 Laps): 1. 808-Chance Hillman[2]; 2. 99-Ryan Early[8]; 3. 6E-Don Erger[6]; 4. 0R-Reggie Rema[5]; 5. 18-Jeff Davis[1]; 6. 89-Jacob Dennett[9]; 7. 19-Charles Damron[3]; 8. 9K-Korbin Hand[7]; 9. 10C-Chris Cary[4] Race 67 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Mason Keefer[1]; 2. 6-John Kilmer[4]; 3. 20-David Nix[3]; 4. 1-Chad Dugan[7]; 5. 44-Taylor Neilson[2]; 6. 78-Corey Davis[5]; 7. 21-Raymond Franklin[6]; 8. 99B-Brayden Early[8] Race 68 (8 Laps): 1. 17-James Waters[1]; 2. 41-Ty Murray[2]; 3. 12-Matt Moore[7]; 4. 2-Collin Cota[5]; 5. 14-Ronnie Jones[6]; 6. 56-Frankie Bardaro[3]; 7. 74-Dave Rossburg[4]; 8. 71-Casey Korbel[8]
×